Ergebnisliste
Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt 2002 in Ahlsdorf am 26.05.2002
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D10 2800 m, 7 Posten, 60 hm
1(31)2(33)3(35)4(42)5(46)6(47)7(100)Z
1.Kuckert Carla
ESV Lok Dessau
108:4311:26
11:26
39:37
28:11
67:42
28:05
79:47
12:05
92:28
12:41
100:31
8:03
108:04
7:33
108:43
0:39
D14 4750 m, 13 Posten, 135 hm
1(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(43)8(44)9(40)10(41)11(45)12(47)
13(100)Z
1.Glende Kathleen
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
61:506:41
6:41
10:18
3:37
14:48
4:30
18:04
3:16
22:12
4:08
27:03
4:51
35:15
8:12
38:12
2:57
42:16
4:04
44:56
2:40
53:55
8:59
59:45
5:50
61:22
1:37
61:50
0:28
2.Hursie Anja
USC Magdeburg
72:174:02
4:02
7:30
3:28
14:27
6:57
19:08
4:41
23:37
4:29
28:47
5:10
38:19
9:32
42:45
4:26
48:27
5:42
51:11
2:44
63:54
12:43
69:48
5:54
71:45
1:57
72:17
0:32
D16 5230 m, 11 Posten, 80 hm
1(47)2(74)3(72)4(55)5(56)6(67)7(68)8(71)9(54)10(73)11(100)Z
1.Schmidtko Anne
USC Magdeburg
89:323:33
3:33
11:37
8:04
15:27
3:50
30:22
14:55
38:32
8:10
48:21
9:49
59:07
10:46
63:44
4:37
79:55
16:11
85:33
5:38
89:04
3:31
89:32
0:28
2.Schmehl Tina
ESV Magdeburg
99:083:40
3:40
23:35
19:55
31:13
7:38
49:27
18:14
55:06
5:39
70:45
15:39
79:36
8:51
84:04
4:28
90:49
6:45
96:26
5:37
98:38
2:12
99:08
0:30
3.Dolata Anja
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
104:275:17
5:17
21:45
16:28
26:15
4:30
40:30
14:15
48:39
8:09
58:30
9:51
73:27
14:57
89:09
15:42
95:55
6:46
101:26
5:31
103:52
2:26
104:27
0:35
Rasehorn Karolin
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
Fehlst.5:34
5:34
16:40
11:06
23:51
7:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:42
20:51
-
-
60:54
16:12
61:30
0:36
D18 5760 m, 12 Posten, 130 hm
1(51)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(71)6(70)7(69)8(68)9(55)10(72)11(73)12(100)
Z
Menning Franziska
HSG Merseburg
Fehlst.2:56
2:56
16:53
13:57
18:33
1:40
24:17
5:44
29:53
5:36
44:39
14:46
-
-
71:22
26:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100:03
28:41
D21 7900 m, 15 Posten, 105 hm
1(47)2(74)3(72)4(71)5(70)6(69)7(68)8(67)9(78)10(57)11(56)12(54)
13(53)14(52)15(100)Z
1.Düring Daniela
USC Magdeburg
85:082:49
2:49
8:35
5:46
11:45
3:10
13:56
2:11
20:53
6:57
33:43
12:50
40:48
7:05
47:09
6:21
53:21
6:12
56:52
3:31
61:13
4:21
74:43
13:30
78:22
3:39
80:15
1:53
84:37
4:22
85:08
0:31
2.Natho Anja
ESV Lok Dessau
86:092:36
2:36
9:24
6:48
14:09
4:45
16:48
2:39
22:14
5:26
29:53
7:39
37:14
7:21
44:27
7:13
50:23
5:56
58:06
7:43
62:59
4:53
74:31
11:32
80:08
5:37
81:32
1:24
85:38
4:06
86:09
0:31
3.Schley Antje
USC Magdeburg
96:562:49
2:49
9:23
6:34
14:27
5:04
17:28
3:01
24:00
6:32
30:07
6:07
38:52
8:45
48:26
9:34
55:37
7:11
61:12
5:35
70:43
9:31
84:34
13:51
90:19
5:45
91:31
1:12
96:25
4:54
96:56
0:31
4.May Tina
HSG Merseburg
98:034:04
4:04
9:38
5:34
14:02
4:24
26:19
12:17
31:39
5:20
36:27
4:48
45:05
8:38
53:36
8:31
58:43
5:07
63:13
4:30
68:29
5:16
82:00
13:31
88:05
6:05
89:25
1:20
97:23
7:58
98:03
0:40
5.May Jana
HSG Merseburg
107:543:13
3:13
9:54
6:41
13:58
4:04
16:30
2:32
23:04
6:34
28:40
5:36
46:35
17:55
62:33
15:58
69:34
7:01
73:22
3:48
78:14
4:52
90:13
11:59
97:50
7:37
99:03
1:13
107:19
8:16
107:54
0:35
6.Conrad Ina
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
125:363:34
3:34
12:28
8:54
18:44
6:16
22:36
3:52
30:32
7:56
38:31
7:59
49:18
10:47
68:37
19:19
77:14
8:37
83:58
6:44
92:16
8:18
111:05
18:49
116:36
5:31
118:38
2:02
125:02
6:24
125:36
0:34
7.Matus Ximena
OLV Weimar
165:0112:44
12:44
20:38
7:54
28:27
7:49
31:55
3:28
41:59
10:04
79:07
37:08
87:45
8:38
96:16
8:31
104:57
8:41
112:39
7:42
123:34
10:55
143:39
20:05
151:57
8:18
155:40
3:43
164:19
8:39
165:01
0:42
D21B 5230 m, 11 Posten, 80 hm
1(47)2(74)3(72)4(55)5(56)6(67)7(68)8(71)9(54)10(73)11(100)Z
1.Enoch Nadine
USC Magdeburg
68:123:33
3:33
10:21
6:48
15:31
5:10
32:09
16:38
36:38
4:29
42:50
6:12
52:01
9:11
56:42
4:41
62:10
5:28
65:15
3:05
67:30
2:15
68:12
0:42
2.Brauer Annett
HSG Merseburg
128:043:46
3:46
22:58
19:12
27:58
5:00
58:51
30:53
79:58
21:07
88:51
8:53
99:31
10:40
104:12
4:41
110:49
6:37
125:05
14:16
127:28
2:23
128:04
0:36
D35 6700 m, 15 Posten, 80 hm
1(47)2(74)3(55)4(56)5(57)6(78)7(66)8(67)9(68)10(71)11(72)12(54)
13(53)14(52)15(100)Z
1.Hursie Ulrike
USC Magdeburg
108:523:23
3:23
12:19
8:56
22:41
10:22
38:18
15:37
45:27
7:09
52:53
7:26
56:55
4:02
67:27
10:32
77:03
9:36
82:10
5:07
86:20
4:10
91:15
4:55
101:22
10:07
102:56
1:34
108:08
5:12
108:52
0:44
(52)
99:23
2.Brachmann Iris
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
118:483:27
3:27
10:53
7:26
21:08
10:15
48:12
27:04
55:23
7:11
62:50
7:27
66:54
4:04
77:19
10:25
86:57
9:38
92:10
5:13
96:20
4:10
101:09
4:49
111:14
10:05
112:56
1:42
118:03
5:07
118:48
0:45
(52)
109:19
D40 5760 m, 12 Posten, 130 hm
1(51)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(71)6(70)7(69)8(68)9(55)10(72)11(73)12(100)
Z
1.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
60:454:00
4:00
12:33
8:33
14:35
2:02
18:28
3:53
23:43
5:15
30:22
6:39
36:06
5:44
43:34
7:28
48:29
4:55
55:12
6:43
58:10
2:58
60:12
2:02
60:45
0:33
2.Lange Veronika
USC Magdeburg
65:307:20
7:20
15:30
8:10
16:59
1:29
20:54
3:55
26:05
5:11
31:24
5:19
37:21
5:57
45:03
7:42
49:40
4:37
56:46
7:06
61:57
5:11
64:54
2:57
65:30
0:36
3.Schmalfeld Petra
SSV Planeta Radebeul
75:1710:50
10:50
19:57
9:07
21:56
1:59
25:59
4:03
31:18
5:19
37:04
5:46
47:12
10:08
54:57
7:45
59:36
4:39
66:47
7:11
71:50
5:03
74:43
2:53
75:17
0:34
4.Schmidtko Martina
USC Magdeburg
85:575:57
5:57
15:27
9:30
17:16
1:49
22:02
4:46
27:09
5:07
33:03
5:54
39:13
6:10
48:23
9:10
53:34
5:11
76:13
22:39
82:46
6:33
85:22
2:36
85:57
0:35
5.Bobber Ute
SV Lok Leipzig Mitte
101:413:53
3:53
17:42
13:49
19:53
2:11
27:58
8:05
36:15
8:17
42:44
6:29
50:14
7:30
60:55
10:41
71:57
11:02
90:41
18:44
96:06
5:25
101:00
4:54
101:41
0:41
D45 5230 m, 11 Posten, 80 hm
1(47)2(74)3(72)4(55)5(56)6(67)7(68)8(71)9(54)10(73)11(100)Z
1.Apprecht Christiane
USC Magdeburg
76:204:58
4:58
10:29
5:31
16:24
5:55
25:04
8:40
29:45
4:41
47:28
17:43
56:21
8:53
60:51
4:30
67:49
6:58
73:25
5:36
75:41
2:16
76:20
0:39
2.May Birgit
HSG Merseburg
97:593:36
3:36
11:58
8:22
16:49
4:51
30:55
14:06
41:26
10:31
53:22
11:56
61:57
8:35
68:02
6:05
73:16
5:14
94:46
21:30
97:11
2:25
97:59
0:48
D55 4200 m, 11 Posten, 120 hm
1(32)2(33)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(43)7(44)8(41)9(45)10(47)11(100)Z
1.Laugwitz Hannelore
USC Magdeburg
96:375:32
5:32
11:50
6:18
23:13
11:23
28:49
5:36
38:26
9:37
49:40
11:14
55:24
5:44
63:14
7:50
82:21
19:07
91:48
9:27
95:47
3:59
96:37
0:50
D60 4200 m, 11 Posten, 120 hm
1(32)2(33)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(43)7(44)8(41)9(45)10(47)11(100)Z
1.Buerschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
59:204:46
4:46
8:12
3:26
13:58
5:46
19:06
5:08
24:08
5:02
31:23
7:15
35:49
4:26
40:35
4:46
49:25
8:50
55:45
6:20
58:35
2:50
59:20
0:45
2.Hursie Heidi
USC Magdeburg
63:335:20
5:20
11:49
6:29
18:04
6:15
23:00
4:56
28:26
5:26
35:27
7:01
39:52
4:25
44:41
4:49
53:29
8:48
59:48
6:19
62:41
2:53
63:33
0:52
3.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
74:155:41
5:41
9:41
4:00
17:49
8:08
22:00
4:11
29:43
7:43
41:16
11:33
46:10
4:54
53:22
7:12
60:14
6:52
68:44
8:30
73:18
4:34
74:15
0:57
D65 4200 m, 11 Posten, 120 hm
1(32)2(33)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(43)7(44)8(41)9(45)10(47)11(100)Z
1.Vollert Marlene
Magdeburger SV 90
147:269:40
9:40
14:56
5:16
25:27
10:31
39:31
14:04
48:46
9:15
63:53
15:07
71:00
7:07
82:44
11:44
91:31
8:47
141:14
49:43
146:03
4:49
147:26
1:23
H10 2800 m, 7 Posten, 60 hm
1(31)2(33)3(35)4(42)5(46)6(47)7(100)Z
1.Hursie Jonas
USC Magdeburg
35:134:04
4:04
7:00
2:56
12:39
5:39
19:10
6:31
26:42
7:32
32:23
5:41
34:41
2:18
35:13
0:32
(35)
12:51
2.Hursie Lucas
USC Magdeburg
39:095:04
5:04
8:51
3:47
16:41
7:50
23:09
6:28
30:42
7:33
36:23
5:41
38:43
2:20
39:09
0:26
H12 3000 m, 8 Posten, 90 hm
1(32)2(33)3(35)4(40)5(42)6(46)7(47)8(100)Z
1.Altus Andreas
Magdeburger SV 90
116:0410:14
10:14
59:28
49:14
66:04
6:36
73:04
7:00
83:42
10:38
101:19
17:37
112:38
11:19
115:39
3:01
116:04
0:25
H14 5210 m, 14 Posten, 180 hm
1(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(39)8(43)9(44)10(40)11(41)12(45)
13(47)14(100)Z
1.Kaminsky Per
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
50:063:26
3:26
5:54
2:28
9:30
3:36
12:01
2:31
16:16
4:15
19:40
3:24
22:28
2:48
29:38
7:10
33:19
3:41
37:38
4:19
40:32
2:54
43:51
3:19
48:13
4:22
49:42
1:29
50:06
0:24
2.Wesch Max
USC Magdeburg
59:303:33
3:33
5:41
2:08
10:49
5:08
13:05
2:16
17:45
4:40
21:18
3:33
25:12
3:54
31:45
6:33
35:28
3:43
39:29
4:01
41:35
2:06
49:10
7:35
56:59
7:49
59:02
2:03
59:30
0:28
3.Kaminsky Basho
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
91:524:14
4:14
7:57
3:43
11:50
3:53
15:06
3:16
19:53
4:47
25:32
5:39
31:37
6:05
48:18
16:41
53:35
5:17
60:54
7:19
66:24
5:30
74:22
7:58
86:46
12:24
90:45
3:59
91:52
1:07
Wetterney Eric
USC Magdeburg
Fehlst.3:42
3:42
7:36
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43:45
36:09
aKBetz Peter
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Fehlst.6:24
6:24
9:56
3:32
24:05
14:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72:10
48:05
75:25
3:15
76:09
0:44
H16 6700 m, 15 Posten, 80 hm
1(47)2(74)3(55)4(56)5(57)6(78)7(66)8(67)9(68)10(71)11(72)12(54)
13(53)14(52)15(100)Z
1.Trojahn Matthias
USC Magdeburg
80:133:12
3:12
9:38
6:26
16:36
6:58
19:29
2:53
26:47
7:18
32:58
6:11
37:38
4:40
43:14
5:36
49:31
6:17
53:09
3:38
55:01
1:52
70:42
15:41
74:03
3:21
75:34
1:31
79:46
4:12
80:13
0:27
2.Hübner Jens
USC Magdeburg
80:524:20
4:20
9:36
5:16
24:32
14:56
28:34
4:02
34:24
5:50
40:48
6:24
44:05
3:17
50:17
6:12
57:16
6:59
61:03
3:47
63:00
1:57
66:39
3:39
74:01
7:22
76:08
2:07
80:20
4:12
80:52
0:32
3.Kolbe Oliver
Magdeburger SV 90
195:134:04
4:04
14:44
10:40
29:58
15:14
50:56
20:58
75:14
24:18
89:13
13:59
96:22
7:09
108:35
12:13
120:10
11:35
134:43
14:33
139:00
4:17
155:15
16:15
187:37
32:22
188:44
1:07
194:42
5:58
195:13
0:31
Reichardt Robert
Magdeburger SV 90
Fehlst.5:07
5:07
-
-
92:04
86:57
107:52
15:48
130:54
23:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
171:29
40:35
H18 9100 m, 18 Posten, 175 hm
1(47)2(74)3(72)4(71)5(68)6(67)7(65)8(62)9(61)10(77)11(66)12(78)
13(56)14(55)15(54)16(53)17(52)18(100)Z
1.Schrader Peter
USC Magdeburg
78:332:51
2:51
6:41
3:50
10:22
3:41
12:35
2:13
15:59
3:24
22:37
6:38
31:42
9:05
36:05
4:23
38:49
2:44
42:48
3:59
49:11
6:23
51:53
2:42
56:37
4:44
59:54
3:17
70:18
10:24
73:48
3:30
75:14
1:26
78:09
2:55
78:33
0:24
H21 12500 m, 24 Posten, 215 hm
1(51)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(55)6(56)7(57)8(58)9(59)10(60)11(61)12(62)
13(63)14(64)15(65)16(66)17(67)18(68)19(69)20(70)21(71)22(72)23(73)24(100)
Z
1.Spengler Andreas
ESV Lok Dessau
86:532:12
2:12
7:46
5:34
8:54
1:08
12:01
3:07
19:42
7:41
21:49
2:07
25:59
4:10
31:55
5:56
34:03
2:08
38:47
4:44
42:17
3:30
44:31
2:14
46:39
2:08
49:40
3:01
51:21
1:41
60:38
9:17
64:59
4:21
69:44
4:45
73:38
3:54
76:34
2:56
81:12
4:38
82:31
1:19
85:15
2:44
86:26
1:11
86:53
0:27
2.Wendler Göran
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
87:541:55
1:55
7:29
5:34
8:38
1:09
11:07
2:29
18:05
6:58
22:16
4:11
25:47
3:31
31:20
5:33
33:36
2:16
38:13
4:37
44:29
6:16
46:29
2:00
48:28
1:59
51:25
2:57
53:29
2:04
60:28
6:59
64:48
4:20
69:54
5:06
74:23
4:29
78:00
3:37
82:43
4:43
84:10
1:27
86:05
1:55
87:29
1:24
87:54
0:25
3.Spengler Daniel
ESV Lok Dessau
98:242:13
2:13
8:27
6:14
9:40
1:13
12:22
2:42
22:39
10:17
25:24
2:45
28:52
3:28
34:15
5:23
36:54
2:39
41:53
4:59
45:33
3:40
47:36
2:03
49:57
2:21
53:27
3:30
55:30
2:03
65:37
10:07
70:36
4:59
76:58
6:22
82:50
5:52
87:17
4:27
92:22
5:05
94:13
1:51
96:26
2:13
97:58
1:32
98:24
0:26
4.Lange Udo
Post-SV Chemnitz
103:296:48
6:48
13:29
6:41
14:42
1:13
17:29
2:47
24:47
7:18
27:55
3:08
34:00
6:05
39:34
5:34
42:20
2:46
47:33
5:13
51:48
4:15
55:04
3:16
58:36
3:32
62:10
3:34
63:52
1:42
71:17
7:25
76:19
5:02
82:30
6:11
89:51
7:21
92:52
3:01
97:39
4:47
99:22
1:43
101:28
2:06
103:00
1:32
103:29
0:29
5.Claudius Sven
USC Magdeburg
107:502:41
2:41
13:32
10:51
14:27
0:55
17:28
3:01
26:01
8:33
29:56
3:55
33:54
3:58
39:44
5:50
42:18
2:34
48:06
5:48
53:02
4:56
55:13
2:11
58:00
2:47
62:02
4:02
64:12
2:10
72:36
8:24
78:08
5:32
86:02
7:54
91:43
5:41
95:30
3:47
101:33
6:03
103:03
1:30
105:33
2:30
107:19
1:46
107:50
0:31
6.Ohk Andreas
USC Magdeburg
118:478:10
8:10
27:19
19:09
28:24
1:05
31:19
2:55
41:12
9:53
44:06
2:54
49:18
5:12
55:16
5:58
58:01
2:45
63:17
5:16
68:22
5:05
71:47
3:25
75:01
3:14
78:10
3:09
79:59
1:49
87:06
7:07
92:07
5:01
97:33
5:26
102:50
5:17
106:10
3:20
112:05
5:55
114:33
2:28
116:50
2:17
118:23
1:33
118:47
0:24
7.Wenzel Falk
USC Leipzig
135:402:17
2:17
22:20
20:03
23:12
0:52
27:37
4:25
40:34
12:57
43:17
2:43
47:41
4:24
54:03
6:22
56:35
2:32
61:29
4:54
66:19
4:50
69:44
3:25
72:18
2:34
75:57
3:39
77:51
1:54
87:34
9:43
95:28
7:54
101:51
6:23
110:21
8:30
114:24
4:03
121:28
7:04
130:46
9:18
133:07
2:21
135:14
2:07
135:40
0:26
8.Schulze-Motel Falk
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
146:373:43
3:43
10:23
6:40
13:24
3:01
16:08
2:44
23:17
7:09
27:32
4:15
34:16
6:44
43:57
9:41
49:11
5:14
55:05
5:54
61:03
5:58
67:17
6:14
71:37
4:20
77:49
6:12
81:34
3:45
92:12
10:38
101:32
9:20
109:47
8:15
117:59
8:12
127:02
9:03
132:43
5:41
141:07
8:24
144:20
3:13
146:11
1:51
146:37
0:26
9.Harm Andreas
USC Magdeburg
146:425:26
5:26
13:36
8:10
14:55
1:19
18:04
3:09
27:20
9:16
30:34
3:14
36:46
6:12
50:36
13:50
53:31
2:55
59:18
5:47
65:07
5:49
68:44
3:37
72:36
3:52
78:05
5:29
80:44
2:39
91:16
10:32
98:32
7:16
105:43
7:11
112:46
7:03
118:36
5:50
124:54
6:18
127:02
2:08
143:59
16:57
146:06
2:07
146:42
0:36
10.Foethke Meinhard
OLV Weimar
176:383:47
3:47
17:02
13:15
18:43
1:41
25:16
6:33
39:45
14:29
45:05
5:20
53:34
8:29
61:44
8:10
65:29
3:45
73:49
8:20
83:55
10:06
89:10
5:15
92:41
3:31
108:55
16:14
111:51
2:56
124:00
12:09
134:44
10:44
143:59
9:15
151:27
7:28
156:47
5:20
165:14
8:27
167:53
2:39
172:10
4:17
176:03
3:53
176:38
0:35
11.Kießling Christoph
HSG Merseburg
189:2113:30
13:30
21:43
8:13
28:38
6:55
33:10
4:32
47:50
14:40
54:00
6:10
58:23
4:23
67:25
9:02
81:58
14:33
87:31
5:33
94:29
6:58
99:12
4:43
103:43
4:31
113:47
10:04
116:39
2:52
125:13
8:34
130:43
5:30
148:38
17:55
158:57
10:19
168:47
9:50
177:08
8:21
179:37
2:29
186:55
7:18
188:47
1:52
189:21
0:34
12.Heuert Uwe
HSG Merseburg
196:1812:33
12:33
23:16
10:43
25:28
2:12
31:58
6:30
45:14
13:16
50:39
5:25
59:13
8:34
77:03
17:50
81:25
4:22
89:46
8:21
97:32
7:46
103:21
5:49
107:27
4:06
113:49
6:22
117:01
3:12
132:30
15:29
141:23
8:53
153:52
12:29
164:02
10:10
169:58
5:56
180:00
10:02
186:01
6:01
190:15
4:14
193:51
3:36
196:18
2:27
H35 10200 m, 20 Posten, 150 hm
1(47)2(74)3(72)4(71)5(68)6(67)7(65)8(64)9(63)10(62)11(61)12(75)
13(76)14(58)15(57)16(56)17(55)18(54)19(73)20(100)Z
1.Lehmann Tornalf
USC Leipzig
85:522:50
2:50
7:16
4:26
11:40
4:24
14:17
2:37
17:41
3:24
23:49
6:08
34:28
10:39
36:11
1:43
40:16
4:05
43:23
3:07
46:08
2:45
48:54
2:46
51:37
2:43
59:20
7:43
64:30
5:10
69:15
4:45
72:06
2:51
81:21
9:15
83:49
2:28
85:29
1:40
85:52
0:23
Becker Jürgen
ohne Klub
Fehlst.6:24
6:24
19:51
13:27
25:22
5:31
84:25
59:03
93:09
8:44
110:21
17:12
132:01
21:40
136:39
4:38
146:20
9:41
156:57
10:37
162:17
5:20
187:59
25:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
231:01
43:02
232:16
1:15
H40 9100 m, 18 Posten, 175 hm
1(47)2(74)3(72)4(71)5(68)6(67)7(65)8(62)9(61)10(77)11(66)12(78)
13(56)14(55)15(54)16(53)17(52)18(100)Z
1.Brettschneider Hartmut
Kaulsdorfer OLV
81:183:39
3:39
7:39
4:00
10:49
3:10
12:56
2:07
16:28
3:32
22:06
5:38
32:02
9:56
37:02
5:00
39:42
2:40
42:26
2:44
47:49
5:23
50:38
2:49
55:20
4:42
58:03
2:43
69:38
11:35
75:11
5:33
76:11
1:00
80:39
4:28
81:18
0:39
2.Bantel Michael
ESV Lok Dessau
81:462:44
2:44
6:39
3:55
10:12
3:33
12:20
2:08
15:58
3:38
22:18
6:20
33:00
10:42
38:01
5:01
41:00
2:59
43:56
2:56
50:35
6:39
53:56
3:21
60:35
6:39
63:29
2:54
72:24
8:55
76:39
4:15
77:44
1:05
81:18
3:34
81:46
0:28
3.Brachmann Ronald
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
82:202:28
2:28
8:21
5:53
11:46
3:25
14:24
2:38
17:45
3:21
23:22
5:37
32:47
9:25
37:42
4:55
40:43
3:01
43:53
3:10
49:33
5:40
52:34
3:01
57:09
4:35
63:04
5:55
71:48
8:44
75:17
3:29
78:21
3:04
81:48
3:27
82:20
0:32
4.Hursie Ingo
USC Magdeburg
84:032:27
2:27
7:18
4:51
10:55
3:37
13:24
2:29
17:29
4:05
23:41
6:12
34:27
10:46
40:33
6:06
43:45
3:12
46:43
2:58
53:00
6:17
55:56
2:56
62:03
6:07
66:40
4:37
75:02
8:22
78:47
3:45
80:03
1:16
83:31
3:28
84:03
0:32
5.Schleef Uwe
ESV Magdeburg
91:294:01
4:01
8:04
4:03
16:37
8:33
19:34
2:57
23:39
4:05
29:55
6:16
40:25
10:30
45:42
5:17
48:43
3:01
51:57
3:14
58:33
6:36
61:48
3:15
66:42
4:54
70:20
3:38
80:12
9:52
85:22
5:10
86:25
1:03
90:57
4:32
91:29
0:32
H45 7900 m, 15 Posten, 105 hm
1(47)2(74)3(72)4(71)5(70)6(69)7(68)8(67)9(78)10(57)11(56)12(54)
13(53)14(52)15(100)Z
1.Schmidtko Gerd
USC Magdeburg
75:252:37
2:37
6:09
3:32
13:00
6:51
15:27
2:27
19:51
4:24
23:55
4:04
30:19
6:24
37:09
6:50
42:20
5:11
46:19
3:59
51:26
5:07
65:29
14:03
70:44
5:15
71:49
1:05
74:52
3:03
75:25
0:33
2.Kuckert Norbert
ESV Lok Dessau
78:453:53
3:53
8:28
4:35
12:51
4:23
15:08
2:17
20:08
5:00
24:36
4:28
31:05
6:29
38:28
7:23
47:19
8:51
52:08
4:49
57:30
5:22
68:37
11:07
72:13
3:36
73:15
1:02
78:15
5:00
78:45
0:30
3.May Joachim
HSG Merseburg
79:042:49
2:49
7:10
4:21
11:28
4:18
13:57
2:29
18:39
4:42
23:12
4:33
31:59
8:47
40:36
8:37
45:39
5:03
49:54
4:15
55:01
5:07
66:15
11:14
74:37
8:22
75:32
0:55
78:36
3:04
79:04
0:28
4.Bader Gerhard
Magdeburger SV 90
80:234:20
4:20
11:10
6:50
17:57
6:47
20:18
2:21
24:54
4:36
28:58
4:04
34:42
5:44
41:28
6:46
46:24
4:56
49:47
3:23
56:19
6:32
70:29
14:10
75:46
5:17
76:50
1:04
79:54
3:04
80:23
0:29
5.Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
86:464:18
4:18
9:55
5:37
13:59
4:04
17:16
3:17
22:36
5:20
27:32
4:56
38:27
10:55
46:33
8:06
52:44
6:11
57:21
4:37
63:31
6:10
75:43
12:12
79:44
4:01
81:24
1:40
86:12
4:48
86:46
0:34
6.Schrader Hermann
USC Magdeburg
100:214:23
4:23
10:49
6:26
16:13
5:24
23:22
7:09
29:48
6:26
34:44
4:56
43:48
9:04
52:40
8:52
62:15
9:35
67:49
5:34
74:45
6:56
88:50
14:05
93:44
4:54
95:14
1:30
99:41
4:27
100:21
0:40
7.Knörgen Wolfgang
HSG Merseburg
122:526:55
6:55
12:18
5:23
18:17
5:59
21:44
3:27
30:58
9:14
41:42
10:44
50:40
8:58
62:46
12:06
70:42
7:56
77:12
6:30
88:09
10:57
103:49
15:40
111:34
7:45
115:02
3:28
122:14
7:12
122:52
0:38
8.Rasehorn Bernd
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
127:514:15
4:15
12:41
8:26
18:22
5:41
22:01
3:39
32:07
10:06
39:42
7:35
53:28
13:46
65:11
11:43
74:09
8:58
80:39
6:30
89:34
8:55
110:07
20:33
118:32
8:25
120:51
2:19
126:54
6:03
127:51
0:57
H50 6700 m, 15 Posten, 80 hm
1(47)2(74)3(55)4(56)5(57)6(78)7(66)8(67)9(68)10(71)11(72)12(54)
13(53)14(52)15(100)Z
1.Schmalfeld Tassilo
SSV Planeta Radebeul
58:502:38
2:38
7:06
4:28
12:57
5:51
20:16
7:19
24:33
4:17
29:14
4:41
31:59
2:45
36:34
4:35
42:42
6:08
45:49
3:07
47:28
1:39
50:06
2:38
53:59
3:53
55:09
1:10
58:19
3:10
58:50
0:31
2.Enoch Rainer
USC Magdeburg
107:544:02
4:02
12:20
8:18
25:25
13:05
31:09
5:44
39:41
8:32
49:05
9:24
53:24
4:19
61:53
8:29
71:45
9:52
77:49
6:04
80:59
3:10
87:42
6:43
98:09
10:27
100:25
2:16
107:04
6:39
107:54
0:50
3.Hübner Frank
USC Magdeburg
108:405:57
5:57
17:28
11:31
28:26
10:58
33:04
4:38
46:17
13:13
53:31
7:14
57:15
3:44
68:36
11:21
80:31
11:55
85:29
4:58
91:26
5:57
95:53
4:27
101:02
5:09
103:18
2:16
108:10
4:52
108:40
0:30
H55 5210 m, 14 Posten, 180 hm
1(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(39)8(43)9(44)10(40)11(41)12(45)
13(47)14(100)Z
1.Ohk Walter
Schönebecker SV 1861
47:232:54
2:54
5:06
2:12
9:20
4:14
11:54
2:34
14:44
2:50
17:17
2:33
19:53
2:36
25:51
5:58
28:29
2:38
31:47
3:18
35:33
3:46
38:38
3:05
44:53
6:15
46:54
2:01
47:23
0:29
2.Conrad Dieter
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
48:382:59
2:59
10:08
7:09
13:03
2:55
15:04
2:01
18:11
3:07
21:02
2:51
23:47
2:45
30:20
6:33
32:45
2:25
35:56
3:11
39:23
3:27
42:34
3:11
46:41
4:07
48:08
1:27
48:38
0:30
(33)
7:40
3.Ochmann Gert
USC Leipzig
56:462:55
2:55
11:23
8:28
15:25
4:02
18:11
2:46
21:43
3:32
24:34
2:51
27:36
3:02
35:08
7:32
38:25
3:17
41:53
3:28
47:15
5:22
50:37
3:22
54:45
4:08
56:16
1:31
56:46
0:30
4.Kämpfer Gerhard
HSG Merseburg
60:503:51
3:51
6:56
3:05
11:46
4:50
14:26
2:40
18:16
3:50
21:50
3:34
25:42
3:52
34:28
8:46
37:40
3:12
42:35
4:55
45:07
2:32
52:31
7:24
58:12
5:41
60:16
2:04
60:50
0:34
H60 4750 m, 13 Posten, 135 hm
1(32)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(43)8(44)9(40)10(41)11(45)12(47)
13(100)Z
1.Wichmann Peter
USC Magdeburg
43:192:53
2:53
5:40
2:47
8:37
2:57
11:23
2:46
13:54
2:31
17:27
3:33
23:51
6:24
26:53
3:02
30:01
3:08
32:06
2:05
35:24
3:18
41:16
5:52
42:48
1:32
43:19
0:31
2.Böttcher Kuno
USC Magdeburg
51:443:15
3:15
6:44
3:29
11:49
5:05
14:35
2:46
18:12
3:37
22:38
4:26
30:37
7:59
33:46
3:09
37:42
3:56
40:21
2:39
43:59
3:38
49:03
5:04
51:08
2:05
51:44
0:36
3.Müller Harald
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
54:253:30
3:30
6:13
2:43
11:12
4:59
15:44
4:32
19:22
3:38
23:37
4:15
32:00
8:23
35:23
3:23
39:31
4:08
42:17
2:46
46:54
4:37
52:15
5:21
53:53
1:38
54:25
0:32
4.Höfer Eberhard
ASG Teutoburger Wald
58:064:28
4:28
7:50
3:22
11:48
3:58
14:34
2:46
18:16
3:42
22:42
4:26
31:09
8:27
34:14
3:05
38:13
3:59
40:52
2:39
49:52
9:00
55:44
5:52
57:28
1:44
58:06
0:38
5.Laugwitz Friedemann
USC Magdeburg
62:083:24
3:24
6:47
3:23
11:59
5:12
15:17
3:18
20:39
5:22
30:29
9:50
38:21
7:52
41:48
3:27
45:52
4:04
48:49
2:57
53:51
5:02
59:26
5:35
61:26
2:00
62:08
0:42
6.Güth Hans
ESV Lok Dessau
64:273:15
3:15
6:06
2:51
9:21
3:15
11:38
2:17
15:22
3:44
21:48
6:26
33:04
11:16
36:03
2:59
40:19
4:16
46:11
5:52
54:24
8:13
61:49
7:25
63:53
2:04
64:27
0:34
7.Lange Horst
Post-SV Chemnitz
69:403:38
3:38
6:53
3:15
11:37
4:44
15:10
3:33
19:06
3:56
27:19
8:13
36:53
9:34
42:05
5:12
47:16
5:11
52:33
5:17
60:24
7:51
67:03
6:39
69:03
2:00
69:40
0:37
8.Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
88:274:02
4:02
8:14
4:12
13:29
5:15
16:55
3:26
21:47
4:52
27:54
6:07
37:46
9:52
41:05
3:19
45:17
4:12
48:31
3:14
78:40
30:09
84:54
6:14
87:30
2:36
88:27
0:57
H65 4200 m, 11 Posten, 120 hm
1(32)2(33)3(35)4(36)5(40)6(43)7(44)8(41)9(45)10(47)11(100)Z
1.Schmidt Günther
Schönebecker SV 1861
41:503:51
3:51
6:09
2:18
10:02
3:53
12:25
2:23
16:13
3:48
21:08
4:55
23:53
2:45
27:18
3:25
33:21
6:03
39:43
6:22
41:20
1:37
41:50
0:30
2.Hursie Peter
USC Magdeburg
54:354:36
4:36
7:32
2:56
12:18
4:46
15:55
3:37
21:00
5:05
30:46
9:46
35:39
4:53
40:01
4:22
46:08
6:07
51:26
5:18
53:51
2:25
54:35
0:44
3.Krüger Arnold
Schönebecker SV 1861
55:474:15
4:15
7:40
3:25
13:40
6:00
16:42
3:02
23:29
6:47
30:16
6:47
33:45
3:29
38:22
4:37
45:07
6:45
52:15
7:08
55:08
2:53
55:47
0:39
4.Hursie Rolf
USC Magdeburg
62:476:23
6:23
9:14
2:51
17:28
8:14
24:03
6:35
27:59
3:56
41:11
13:12
45:41
4:30
49:24
3:43
53:00
3:36
60:01
7:01
62:04
2:03
62:47
0:43
5.Hampe Erich
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
70:055:08
5:08
8:44
3:36
16:17
7:33
20:52
4:35
28:37
7:45
39:10
10:33
43:14
4:04
49:09
5:55
56:09
7:00
63:41
7:32
69:14
5:33
70:05
0:51
6.Lorenz Gerhard
Schönebecker SV 1861
70:455:06
5:06
8:46
3:40
20:27
11:41
24:54
4:27
30:59
6:05
40:43
9:44
46:32
5:49
52:43
6:11
58:23
5:40
66:45
8:22
69:49
3:04
70:45
0:56
Dietze Lothar
SV Lok Leipzig Mitte
Fehlst.3:40
3:40
-
-
12:02
8:22
15:07
3:05
18:49
3:42
24:36
5:47
27:42
3:06
33:11
5:29
37:06
3:55
42:14
5:08
44:25
2:11
45:04
0:39
(34)
8:19