Ergebnisliste
8. Hallescher OL - Dölauer Heide in Halle/Saale am 29.06.2003
generated by olp
PlatzZeitNamegeb.KlubLand

D 10 1610 m, 8 Posten

1.31:10Trähnhardt Gesine93ESV Lok DessauGER
aK45:54Bahnemann Linda0Magdeburger SV 90GER


D 12 2450 m, 9 Posten

1.76:16Kuckert Carla92ESV Lok DessauGER


D 14 3420 m, 11 Posten

1.115:26Breitwieser Theresa0SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER


D 16 4380 m, 13 Posten

1.143:56Dolata Anja87SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
2.149:59Rasehorn Karolin87SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER


D 20 7250 m, 20 Posten

1.114:33Mennig Franziska84HSG MerseburgGER


D 21A 8870 m, 23 Posten

1.87:01Ender Ira70USC LeipzigGER
2.92:26Xylander Ortrun74USC LeipzigGER
3.95:40Merzdorf Karina76USC LeipzigGER
4.97:18Enoch Nadine76USC MagdeburgGER
5.100:12Winzer Gerlind70USC LeipzigGER
6.112:10May Jana79HSG MerseburgGER
7.141:59Conrad Ina79SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER


D 35 7420 m, 19 Posten

1.116:48Breitwieser Katrin0SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
Fehlst.Schoppe Grit0HSG MerseburgGER


D 40 7250 m, 20 Posten

1.100:25Kaiser Viola59HSG MerseburgGER


D 45 5980 m, 16 Posten

1.91:58May Birgit56HSG MerseburgGER


D 55 4380 m, 13 Posten

1.73:26Kärger Birge46USC LeipzigGER
2.128:09Laugwitz Hannelore45USC MagdeburgGER


D 60 3420 m, 11 Posten

1.59:20Buerschaper Christa41Magdeburger SV 90GER
2.59:45Riebeseel Irma39ESV MagdeburgGER
3.67:09Hursie Heidi39USC MagdeburgGER


H 10 1610 m, 8 Posten

1.45:31Meißner Peter93ESV Lok DessauGER


H 12 2450 m, 9 Posten

1.36:42Ojus Aike0SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
2.44:58Brachmann Eric91ESV MagdeburgGER
3.49:15Haustein Theo0LVB LeipzigGER
4.52:25Hartmann Nicolas0LVB LeipzigGER
5.57:21Jakob Max0LVB LeipzigGER
Fehlst.Altus Andreas0Magdeburger SV 90GER


H 14 3420 m, 11 Posten

1.37:25Kaminsky Per89BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfGER
2.46:45Schrader Andreas89USC MagdeburgGER


H 16 5980 m, 16 Posten

1.81:28Kaminsky Basho88BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfGER
Fehlst.Reichert Robert0Magdeburger SV 90GER


H 18 7250 m, 20 Posten

1.86:08Trojahn Matthias86USC MagdeburgGER


H 21A 10840 m, 26 Posten

1.89:31Ohk Andreas68USC MagdeburgGER
2.90:06Spengler Daniel80ESV Lok DessauGER
3.92:00Höfer Michael68USC LeipzigGER
4.92:51Spengler Andreas61ESV Lok DessauGER
5.95:52Schrader Peter84USC MagdeburgGER
6.114:45Ochmann Torsten70USC LeipzigGER


H 21E 10840 m, 26 Posten

1.86:43Wendler Göran66SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
2.88:19Kärger Wieland78USC LeipzigGER
3.89:58Quandt Andreas80SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
4.92:48Yordanov Teodor84USC MagdeburgGER
5.96:47Martin Falk70USC LeipzigGER
6.108:09Wenzel Falk0USC LeipzigGER
7.221:18Hauschild Frank69Ohne Verein HalleGER
Fehlst.Stoek Holger67Ohne Verein HalleGER


H 35 9760 m, 24 Posten

1.144:17Harm Andreas68USC MagdeburgGER


H 40 8870 m, 23 Posten

1.80:25Wenger Roland63OLG Skandia SkandiaGER
2.91:06Schleef Uwe59ESV MagdeburgGER
91:06Bantel Michael60ESV Lok DessauGER


H 45 7420 m, 19 Posten

1.91:07May Joachim55HSG MerseburgGER
2.94:04Knörgen Manfred54HSG MerseburgGER
3.95:30Hagner Rüdiger54HSG MerseburgGER
4.104:40Kuckert Norbert54ESV Lok DessauGER
5.109:51Schrader Hermann54USC MagdeburgGER
6.116:06Knörgen Wolfgang0HSG MerseburgGER


H 50 7250 m, 20 Posten

1.114:26Schoppe Peter38HSG MerseburgGER
2.119:49Enoch Rainer50USC MagdeburgGER
3.125:02Rasehorn Bernd53SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER


H 55 7250 m, 20 Posten

1.75:55Conrad Dieter44SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
2.84:21Ohk Walter45Schönebecker SVGER
3.87:15Ochmann Gert45USC LeipzigGER
4.96:31Kämpfer Gerhard44HSG MerseburgGER


H 60 5980 m, 16 Posten

1.63:18Wichmann Peter40USC MagdeburgGER
2.69:14Güth Hans42ESV Lok DessauGER
3.89:32Böttcher Kuno40USC MagdeburgGER
4.95:22Laugwitz Friedemann42USC MagdeburgGER
5.132:34Lemnitz Bernd41USC LeipzigGER
6.133:23Kärger Jörg43USC LeipzigGER


H 65 4380 m, 13 Posten

1.58:08Schmidt Günther36Schönebecker SVGER
2.69:59Müller Harald38SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
3.79:43Hursie Rolf37USC MagdeburgGER
4.87:11Krüger Arnold36Schönebecker SVGER


H 70 3420 m, 11 Posten

1.54:48Hampe Erich32SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
2.80:22Lingener Adolf33USC MagdeburgGER


Offen 5980 m, 16 Posten

1.71:45Schelcher Anselm81USC LeipzigGER
2.85:27Deuschle Jörn70Ohne Verein HalleGER
3.115:53Trübner Uwe64BSG Steag-Leuna e.V. LeunaGER
Fehlst.Tomisch Andreas65ESV Lok DessauGER