Ergebnisliste Gesamt
Hallescher Park-Doppelsprint vom 26.10.2003 bis 26.10.2003
generated by olp
PlatzNamegeb.KlubLandE1E2Gesamt

D-A

1.Eckardt Cornelia69USV TU DresdenGER20:40(1.)20:27(1.)41:07
2.Merzdorf Karina76USC LeipzigGER22:35(2.)22:03(2.)44:38
3.Jahn Sandra0SV Bad DübenGER24:11(3.)24:12(3.)48:23
4.Jahn Susann0SV Bad DübenGER24:57(4.)25:22(7.)50:19
5.Kaiser Viola59HSG MerseburgGER25:52(6.)25:03(4.)50:55
6.Jahn Silke0SV Bad DübenGER26:15(7.)25:17(5.)51:32
7.Pein Ute0PSV LeipzigGER27:27(8.)25:20(6.)52:47
8.Baumbach Heidi63USC LeipzigGER28:56(9.)29:24(8.)58:20
9.Schoppe Grit0HSG MerseburgGER34:31(11.)30:38(9.)65:09
10.Breitwieser Katrin66SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER31:20(10.)35:32(10.)66:52
Hätscher Franziska82USV JenaGER25:14(5.)n. ang.o. W.


D-B

1.Kärger Birge46USC LeipzigGER23:35(1.)22:28(2.)46:03
2.Breitwieser Theresa89SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER26:48(3.)20:22(1.)47:10
3.Buerschaper Christa41Magdeburger SV 90GER24:16(2.)23:29(3.)47:45
4.Lindner Susann0PSV LeipzigGER34:09(6.)23:55(4.)58:04
5.Riebeseel Irma39ESV MagdeburgGER31:44(5.)31:09(5.)62:53
6.Hentschel Kristin0HSG MerseburgGER28:03(4.)36:01(6.)64:04


D-C

1.Jurack Anne93ESV MagdeburgGER23:45(1.)19:17(2.)43:02
2.Meißner Anja0ESV Lok DessauGER26:31(3.)17:48(1.)44:19
3.Pein Jasmin0PSV LeipzigGER24:07(2.)21:24(3.)45:31


H-A

1.Martin Falk70USC LeipzigGER16:46(1.)16:27(1.)33:13
2.Gossel Heiko65USV TU DresdenGER17:12(3.)17:05(2.)34:17
3.Kärger Wieland0USC LeipzigGER17:04(2.)17:44(3.)34:48
4.Quandt Andreas80SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER17:23(4.)18:11(6.)35:34
5.Spengler Andreas61ESV Lok DessauGER18:24(6.)17:49(4.)36:13
6.Hase Michael63USC LeipzigGER18:49(7.)18:00(5.)36:49
7.Wenzel Falk70USC LeipzigGER18:21(5.)19:13(7.)37:34
8.Spengler Daniel80ESV Lok DessauGER19:23(8.)20:16(9.)39:39
9.Ansorge Ronald59PSV Elbe DresdenGER20:11(9.)20:12(8.)40:23
10.Seefeld Karl-Heinz53OLG BramgauGER22:21(11.)22:09(12.)44:30
11.Schleef Uwe59ESV MagdeburgGER22:43(12.)21:52(10.)44:35
12.Ochmann Gert45USC LeipzigGER21:29(10.)23:46(17.)45:15
13.Hagner Rüdiger54HSG MerseburgGER22:45(13.)22:42(13.)45:27
14.Bantel Michael0ESV Lok DessauGER23:21(15.)22:52(14.)46:13
15.Knörgen Manfred54HSG MerseburgGER23:07(14.)23:10(15.)46:17
16.Breitwieser Steffen59SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER24:36(18.)23:26(16.)48:02
17.Seefeld Stephan85Ohne Verein GER24:13(17.)24:05(20.)48:18
18.May Joachim55HSG MerseburgGER23:39(16.)24:49(22.)48:28
19.Riebeseel Erik77ESV MagdeburgGER25:04(19.)23:51(18.)48:55
20.Schönfeld Robby73USV HalleGER26:16(23.)23:54(19.)50:10
21.Treibmann Peter59USC LeipzigGER25:54(22.)24:37(21.)50:31
22.Deinert Steffen0SV Bad DübenGER25:36(21.)27:29(24.)53:05
23.Trübner Uwe64HSG MerseburgGER27:23(25.)26:42(23.)54:05
24.Schoppe Peter38HSG MerseburgGER25:08(20.)30:12(25.)55:20
25.Bader Gerhard55Magdeburger SV 90GER37:05(26.)22:01(11.)59:06
Jahn Henry62SV Bad DübenGER27:14(24.)n. ang.o. W.


H-B

1.Kaminsky Basho88BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfGER14:57(1.)13:25(1.)28:22
2.Kaminsky Per89BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfGER17:27(2.)14:32(2.)31:59
3.Münch Hannes0HSG MerseburgGER27:07(3.)20:27(3.)47:34
4.Reichert Robert87Magdeburger SV 90GER31:59(4.)31:29(5.)63:28
5.Trübner Tom0HSG MerseburgGER35:45(5.)30:32(4.)66:17


H-C

1.Glogau Tim0PSV LeipzigGER19:15(1.)17:02(1.)36:17
2.Jurack Dennis91ESV MagdeburgGER23:28(3.)18:04(2.)41:32
3.Meißner Peter0ESV Lok DessauGER21:27(2.)20:40(3.)42:07