Ergebnisliste 1. Etappe
Hallescher Park-Doppelsprint vom 26.10.2003 bis 26.10.2003
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D-A 3230 m, 15 Posten
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(42)
13(43)14(44)15(100)Z
1.Eckardt Cornelia
USV TU Dresden
20:400:56
0:56
2:07
1:11
2:58
0:51
5:35
2:37
6:42
1:07
9:00
2:18
9:39
0:39
10:30
0:51
10:59
0:29
12:14
1:15
13:27
1:13
14:32
1:05
16:35
2:03
19:18
2:43
20:17
0:59
20:40
0:23
2.Merzdorf Karina
USC Leipzig
22:351:07
1:07
2:16
1:09
3:14
0:58
5:52
2:38
7:07
1:15
8:58
1:51
9:49
0:51
10:46
0:57
11:25
0:39
12:55
1:30
14:56
2:01
16:22
1:26
18:31
2:09
21:17
2:46
22:12
0:55
22:35
0:23
3.Jahn Sandra
SV Bad Düben
24:111:19
1:19
2:33
1:14
3:31
0:58
6:38
3:07
7:59
1:21
9:46
1:47
10:37
0:51
11:49
1:12
12:22
0:33
13:55
1:33
15:29
1:34
16:56
1:27
19:23
2:27
22:35
3:12
23:46
1:11
24:11
0:25
4.Jahn Susann
SV Bad Düben
24:571:11
1:11
2:28
1:17
3:43
1:15
6:45
3:02
8:05
1:20
9:53
1:48
10:55
1:02
12:00
1:05
12:33
0:33
14:00
1:27
15:21
1:21
16:37
1:16
19:04
2:27
23:22
4:18
24:35
1:13
24:57
0:22
5.Hätscher Franziska
USV Jena
25:141:08
1:08
2:32
1:24
3:41
1:09
6:43
3:02
8:17
1:34
10:16
1:59
11:11
0:55
12:22
1:11
13:02
0:40
14:29
1:27
16:18
1:49
17:45
1:27
20:15
2:30
23:39
3:24
24:45
1:06
25:14
0:29
6.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
25:521:27
1:27
3:13
1:46
4:29
1:16
7:35
3:06
9:06
1:31
11:03
1:57
12:02
0:59
13:07
1:05
13:44
0:37
15:18
1:34
16:48
1:30
18:15
1:27
20:45
2:30
24:20
3:35
25:26
1:06
25:52
0:26
7.Jahn Silke
SV Bad Düben
26:151:31
1:31
3:01
1:30
4:08
1:07
7:09
3:01
9:49
2:40
11:38
1:49
12:29
0:51
13:33
1:04
14:10
0:37
15:37
1:27
17:03
1:26
18:20
1:17
20:43
2:23
24:45
4:02
25:49
1:04
26:15
0:26
8.Pein Ute
PSV Leipzig
27:271:40
1:40
2:58
1:18
4:13
1:15
7:14
3:01
11:02
3:48
12:53
1:51
13:46
0:53
15:08
1:22
15:52
0:44
17:16
1:24
18:51
1:35
20:11
1:20
22:45
2:34
26:03
3:18
27:04
1:01
27:27
0:23
9.Baumbach Heidi
USC Leipzig
28:561:39
1:39
3:23
1:44
4:43
1:20
8:22
3:39
10:05
1:43
12:15
2:10
13:13
0:58
14:33
1:20
15:14
0:41
16:54
1:40
18:47
1:53
20:17
1:30
23:07
2:50
27:14
4:07
28:30
1:16
28:56
0:26
10.Breitwieser Katrin
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
31:201:43
1:43
3:39
1:56
5:13
1:34
9:15
4:02
10:59
1:44
13:24
2:25
14:22
0:58
16:43
2:21
17:26
0:43
19:12
1:46
21:03
1:51
22:48
1:45
25:39
2:51
29:27
3:48
30:49
1:22
31:20
0:31
11.Schoppe Grit
HSG Merseburg
34:311:33
1:33
3:39
2:06
4:54
1:15
8:14
3:20
12:31
4:17
15:42
3:11
16:37
0:55
17:54
1:17
19:09
1:15
20:50
1:41
22:59
2:09
24:52
1:53
27:38
2:46
32:24
4:46
34:01
1:37
34:31
0:30
D-B 2150 m, 10 Posten
1(46)2(40)3(51)4(52)5(47)6(33)7(32)8(59)9(48)10(100)Z
1.Kärger Birge
USC Leipzig
23:352:36
2:36
5:12
2:36
8:16
3:04
10:36
2:20
14:37
4:01
16:23
1:46
18:03
1:40
20:17
2:14
22:06
1:49
23:05
0:59
23:35
0:30
2.Buerschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
24:162:18
2:18
4:11
1:53
8:34
4:23
11:09
2:35
14:36
3:27
17:03
2:27
18:41
1:38
21:05
2:24
22:58
1:53
23:44
0:46
24:16
0:32
3.Breitwieser Theresa
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
26:483:05
3:05
8:35
5:30
12:28
3:53
14:37
2:09
17:37
3:00
19:46
2:09
21:26
1:40
23:45
2:19
25:34
1:49
26:25
0:51
26:48
0:23
4.Hentschel Kristin
HSG Merseburg
28:034:04
4:04
6:21
2:17
10:57
4:36
14:14
3:17
17:02
2:48
21:11
4:09
22:32
1:21
24:44
2:12
26:45
2:01
27:31
0:46
28:03
0:32
5.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
31:443:40
3:40
7:18
3:38
12:19
5:01
16:04
3:45
20:07
4:03
23:05
2:58
25:19
2:14
28:05
2:46
30:01
1:56
31:08
1:07
31:44
0:36
6.Lindner Susann
PSV Leipzig
34:099:05
9:05
11:34
2:29
15:07
3:33
17:43
2:36
21:30
3:47
24:51
3:21
27:02
2:11
29:48
2:46
33:14
3:26
33:47
0:33
34:09
0:22
D-C 1660 m, 9 Posten
1(43)2(35)3(39)4(38)5(37)6(36)7(45)8(31)9(100)Z
1.Jurack Anne
ESV Magdeburg
23:451:22
1:22
4:28
3:06
6:18
1:50
8:47
2:29
10:44
1:57
15:51
5:07
17:54
2:03
21:33
3:39
23:25
1:52
23:45
0:20
2.Pein Jasmin
PSV Leipzig
24:074:20
4:20
8:14
3:54
10:12
1:58
11:23
1:11
13:28
2:05
16:00
2:32
17:55
1:55
20:30
2:35
23:40
3:10
24:07
0:27
3.Meißner Anja
ESV Lok Dessau
26:313:53
3:53
14:48
10:55
16:43
1:55
17:41
0:58
19:14
1:33
20:31
1:17
21:52
1:21
24:01
2:09
26:10
2:09
26:31
0:21
H-A 3230 m, 15 Posten
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(42)
13(43)14(44)15(100)Z
1.Martin Falk
USC Leipzig
16:460:56
0:56
2:00
1:04
2:47
0:47
4:48
2:01
5:45
0:57
7:01
1:16
7:42
0:41
8:25
0:43
8:50
0:25
9:50
1:00
10:56
1:06
11:52
0:56
13:30
1:38
15:36
2:06
16:26
0:50
16:46
0:20
2.Kärger Wieland
USC Leipzig
17:041:00
1:00
1:59
0:59
2:42
0:43
4:51
2:09
5:50
0:59
7:04
1:14
7:39
0:35
8:22
0:43
8:46
0:24
9:54
1:08
10:58
1:04
11:56
0:58
13:37
1:41
15:52
2:15
16:43
0:51
17:04
0:21
3.Gossel Heiko
USV TU Dresden
17:121:00
1:00
1:58
0:58
2:40
0:42
4:49
2:09
5:49
1:00
7:08
1:19
7:48
0:40
8:40
0:52
9:03
0:23
10:10
1:07
11:09
0:59
12:02
0:53
13:43
1:41
16:01
2:18
16:51
0:50
17:12
0:21
4.Quandt Andreas
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
17:230:51
0:51
1:47
0:56
2:34
0:47
4:50
2:16
5:53
1:03
7:10
1:17
7:50
0:40
8:39
0:49
9:03
0:24
10:09
1:06
11:09
1:00
12:07
0:58
13:47
1:40
16:11
2:24
17:02
0:51
17:23
0:21
5.Wenzel Falk
USC Leipzig
18:210:53
0:53
1:53
1:00
2:40
0:47
4:57
2:17
6:06
1:09
7:26
1:20
8:24
0:58
9:13
0:49
9:36
0:23
10:48
1:12
11:47
0:59
13:00
1:13
14:40
1:40
17:05
2:25
17:59
0:54
18:21
0:22
6.Spengler Andreas
ESV Lok Dessau
18:240:59
0:59
1:59
1:00
2:44
0:45
4:55
2:11
5:53
0:58
7:13
1:20
7:46
0:33
8:50
1:04
9:13
0:23
10:17
1:04
11:16
0:59
12:19
1:03
14:00
1:41
17:15
3:15
18:05
0:50
18:24
0:19
(57)
6:55
7.Hase Michael
USC Leipzig
18:490:58
0:58
1:57
0:59
2:53
0:56
5:05
2:12
6:07
1:02
8:17
2:10
8:51
0:34
9:36
0:45
10:02
0:26
11:12
1:10
12:22
1:10
13:16
0:54
15:00
1:44
17:40
2:40
18:30
0:50
18:49
0:19
8.Spengler Daniel
ESV Lok Dessau
19:231:01
1:01
2:09
1:08
3:05
0:56
5:30
2:25
6:38
1:08
8:04
1:26
8:44
0:40
9:35
0:51
10:03
0:28
11:16
1:13
12:26
1:10
13:31
1:05
15:29
1:58
18:00
2:31
19:00
1:00
19:23
0:23
9.Ansorge Ronald
PSV Elbe Dresden
20:111:12
1:12
2:24
1:12
3:15
0:51
5:49
2:34
7:08
1:19
8:40
1:32
9:22
0:42
10:17
0:55
10:49
0:32
12:04
1:15
13:17
1:13
14:25
1:08
16:26
2:01
18:53
2:27
19:48
0:55
20:11
0:23
10.Ochmann Gert
USC Leipzig
21:291:15
1:15
2:30
1:15
3:28
0:58
6:08
2:40
7:30
1:22
9:02
1:32
9:46
0:44
10:45
0:59
11:14
0:29
12:32
1:18
14:06
1:34
15:15
1:09
17:23
2:08
20:04
2:41
21:07
1:03
21:29
0:22
11.Seefeld Karl-Heinz
OLG Bramgau
22:211:06
1:06
2:13
1:07
3:07
0:54
5:38
2:31
6:51
1:13
8:20
1:29
10:50
2:30
11:45
0:55
12:14
0:29
13:26
1:12
14:45
1:19
15:50
1:05
18:03
2:13
20:52
2:49
21:55
1:03
22:21
0:26
12.Schleef Uwe
ESV Magdeburg
22:431:12
1:12
2:22
1:10
3:19
0:57
6:04
2:45
7:25
1:21
9:04
1:39
9:55
0:51
10:53
0:58
11:23
0:30
12:50
1:27
14:07
1:17
15:22
1:15
17:34
2:12
21:12
3:38
22:18
1:06
22:43
0:25
13.Hagner Rüdiger
HSG Merseburg
22:451:08
1:08
2:24
1:16
3:24
1:00
6:07
2:43
7:23
1:16
9:11
1:48
10:02
0:51
11:16
1:14
11:49
0:33
13:09
1:20
14:25
1:16
15:43
1:18
17:42
1:59
21:17
3:35
22:18
1:01
22:45
0:27
14.Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
23:071:24
1:24
2:41
1:17
3:43
1:02
6:34
2:51
7:49
1:15
9:42
1:53
10:31
0:49
11:42
1:11
12:21
0:39
13:42
1:21
15:20
1:38
16:55
1:35
18:55
2:00
21:43
2:48
22:45
1:02
23:07
0:22
15.Bantel Michael
ESV Lok Dessau
23:211:16
1:16
2:50
1:34
4:44
1:54
7:38
2:54
8:51
1:13
10:19
1:28
11:00
0:41
12:07
1:07
12:35
0:28
13:52
1:17
15:06
1:14
16:10
1:04
18:12
2:02
21:57
3:45
23:00
1:03
23:21
0:21
16.May Joachim
HSG Merseburg
23:391:13
1:13
2:45
1:32
3:48
1:03
6:40
2:52
7:54
1:14
10:16
2:22
10:59
0:43
11:57
0:58
12:40
0:43
14:02
1:22
15:21
1:19
16:35
1:14
19:00
2:25
22:07
3:07
23:14
1:07
23:39
0:25
17.Seefeld Stephan
Ohne Verein
24:131:24
1:24
3:20
1:56
4:18
0:58
6:56
2:38
8:13
1:17
9:59
1:46
12:47
2:48
13:42
0:55
14:13
0:31
15:24
1:11
16:42
1:18
17:53
1:11
20:04
2:11
22:49
2:45
23:49
1:00
24:13
0:24
18.Breitwieser Steffen
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
24:361:12
1:12
2:46
1:34
4:08
1:22
6:28
2:20
7:54
1:26
9:15
1:21
9:58
0:43
11:01
1:03
11:42
0:41
13:00
1:18
14:07
1:07
15:36
1:29
20:52
5:16
23:18
2:26
24:14
0:56
24:36
0:22
19.Riebeseel Erik
ESV Magdeburg
25:041:22
1:22
3:33
2:11
4:32
0:59
7:23
2:51
8:56
1:33
10:44
1:48
11:36
0:52
12:47
1:11
13:28
0:41
14:51
1:23
16:17
1:26
17:42
1:25
20:02
2:20
23:42
3:40
24:42
1:00
25:04
0:22
20.Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
25:081:13
1:13
2:22
1:09
3:21
0:59
6:39
3:18
9:35
2:56
11:07
1:32
11:51
0:44
13:15
1:24
13:54
0:39
15:21
1:27
16:43
1:22
18:02
1:19
20:04
2:02
23:36
3:32
24:40
1:04
25:08
0:28
21.Deinert Steffen
SV Bad Düben
25:361:04
1:04
3:37
2:33
4:35
0:58
7:29
2:54
8:51
1:22
10:43
1:52
11:36
0:53
12:44
1:08
13:24
0:40
14:59
1:35
16:37
1:38
18:20
1:43
20:46
2:26
23:53
3:07
25:07
1:14
25:36
0:29
22.Treibmann Peter
USC Leipzig
25:541:43
1:43
3:09
1:26
4:16
1:07
7:16
3:00
8:49
1:33
10:51
2:02
11:52
1:01
13:06
1:14
13:49
0:43
15:16
1:27
17:38
2:22
18:58
1:20
21:24
2:26
24:28
3:04
25:30
1:02
25:54
0:24
23.Schönfeld Robby
USV Halle
26:161:20
1:20
2:31
1:11
3:27
0:56
5:45
2:18
7:22
1:37
9:10
1:48
13:07
3:57
16:10
3:03
16:52
0:42
18:07
1:15
19:10
1:03
20:13
1:03
22:04
1:51
24:54
2:50
25:52
0:58
26:16
0:24
24.Jahn Henry
SV Bad Düben
27:141:19
1:19
3:03
1:44
4:18
1:15
7:21
3:03
8:48
1:27
10:37
1:49
11:26
0:49
12:36
1:10
13:07
0:31
14:47
1:40
16:17
1:30
17:55
1:38
20:30
2:35
25:13
4:43
26:38
1:25
27:14
0:36
25.Trübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
27:231:29
1:29
2:56
1:27
4:03
1:07
7:16
3:13
11:25
4:09
13:22
1:57
14:22
1:00
15:29
1:07
16:03
0:34
17:29
1:26
19:18
1:49
20:38
1:20
22:59
2:21
25:50
2:51
26:58
1:08
27:23
0:25
26.Bader Gerhard
Magdeburger SV 90
37:052:05
2:05
3:58
1:53
4:47
0:49
7:04
2:17
14:47
7:43
16:34
1:47
17:59
1:25
19:12
1:13
19:41
0:29
21:36
1:55
23:40
2:04
26:48
3:08
28:51
2:03
35:45
6:54
36:42
0:57
37:05
0:23
H-B 2150 m, 10 Posten
1(46)2(40)3(51)4(52)5(47)6(33)7(32)8(59)9(48)10(100)Z
1.Kaminsky Basho
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
14:571:24
1:24
2:49
1:25
4:45
1:56
6:15
1:30
8:31
2:16
9:50
1:19
10:55
1:05
12:35
1:40
13:58
1:23
14:37
0:39
14:57
0:20
2.Kaminsky Per
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
17:271:19
1:19
2:38
1:19
5:12
2:34
7:42
2:30
10:07
2:25
11:36
1:29
13:10
1:34
14:46
1:36
16:26
1:40
17:07
0:41
17:27
0:20
3.Münch Hannes
HSG Merseburg
27:071:39
1:39
4:05
2:26
7:44
3:39
9:59
2:15
17:37
7:38
19:09
1:32
20:34
1:25
22:18
1:44
26:22
4:04
26:49
0:27
27:07
0:18
4.Reichert Robert
Magdeburger SV 90
31:593:13
3:13
7:21
4:08
10:17
2:56
14:27
4:10
18:09
3:42
22:13
4:04
23:45
1:32
26:53
3:08
29:57
3:04
31:34
1:37
31:59
0:25
5.Trübner Tom
HSG Merseburg
35:452:51
2:51
5:04
2:13
13:24
8:20
17:01
3:37
21:22
4:21
24:08
2:46
25:58
1:50
28:54
2:56
31:42
2:48
35:16
3:34
35:45
0:29
H-C 1660 m, 9 Posten
1(43)2(35)3(39)4(38)5(37)6(36)7(45)8(31)9(100)Z
1.Glogau Tim
PSV Leipzig
19:151:20
1:20
5:07
3:47
6:59
1:52
8:15
1:16
10:10
1:55
12:53
2:43
14:26
1:33
16:36
2:10
18:54
2:18
19:15
0:21
2.Meißner Peter
ESV Lok Dessau
21:272:48
2:48
9:51
7:03
11:43
1:52
12:45
1:02
14:18
1:33
15:28
1:10
16:55
1:27
19:05
2:10
21:09
2:04
21:27
0:18
3.Jurack Dennis
ESV Magdeburg
23:281:10
1:10
6:07
4:57
9:42
3:35
11:24
1:42
16:11
4:47
17:30
1:19
18:51
1:21
21:00
2:09
23:06
2:06
23:28
0:22