Ergebnisliste 2. Etappe
Hallescher Park-Doppelsprint vom 26.10.2003 bis 26.10.2003
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D-A 3350 m, 10 Posten
1(51)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(55)6(56)7(57)8(58)9(59)10(100)Z
1.Eckardt Cornelia
USV TU Dresden
20:272:39
2:39
4:02
1:23
6:23
2:21
8:43
2:20
10:31
1:48
11:33
1:02
13:34
2:01
16:18
2:44
18:35
2:17
20:03
1:28
20:27
0:24
2.Merzdorf Karina
USC Leipzig
22:032:37
2:37
4:12
1:35
6:40
2:28
9:13
2:33
11:35
2:22
12:51
1:16
15:08
2:17
17:34
2:26
20:12
2:38
21:42
1:30
22:03
0:21
3.Jahn Sandra
SV Bad Düben
24:122:55
2:55
4:26
1:31
7:13
2:47
10:17
3:04
12:28
2:11
13:45
1:17
16:15
2:30
18:58
2:43
21:55
2:57
23:43
1:48
24:12
0:29
4.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
25:033:15
3:15
5:08
1:53
8:18
3:10
11:18
3:00
13:32
2:14
14:50
1:18
17:14
2:24
19:56
2:42
22:47
2:51
24:37
1:50
25:03
0:26
5.Jahn Silke
SV Bad Düben
25:173:08
3:08
4:49
1:41
7:39
2:50
10:31
2:52
13:32
3:01
15:00
1:28
17:24
2:24
20:10
2:46
23:04
2:54
24:50
1:46
25:17
0:27
6.Pein Ute
PSV Leipzig
25:202:49
2:49
4:35
1:46
7:29
2:54
10:18
2:49
13:15
2:57
14:59
1:44
17:22
2:23
20:32
3:10
23:22
2:50
24:57
1:35
25:20
0:23
7.Jahn Susann
SV Bad Düben
25:224:01
4:01
5:35
1:34
8:22
2:47
11:30
3:08
13:36
2:06
14:53
1:17
17:32
2:39
20:13
2:41
23:14
3:01
25:00
1:46
25:22
0:22
(58)
3:05
8.Baumbach Heidi
USC Leipzig
29:243:49
3:49
5:59
2:10
9:42
3:43
13:09
3:27
15:50
2:41
17:12
1:22
20:08
2:56
23:22
3:14
27:02
3:40
29:01
1:59
29:24
0:23
9.Schoppe Grit
HSG Merseburg
30:383:38
3:38
6:10
2:32
9:38
3:28
12:56
3:18
16:59
4:03
18:40
1:41
21:24
2:44
24:45
3:21
28:05
3:20
30:07
2:02
30:38
0:31
10.Breitwieser Katrin
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
35:323:48
3:48
6:24
2:36
10:18
3:54
14:15
3:57
17:09
2:54
19:54
2:45
23:14
3:20
28:37
5:23
32:50
4:13
35:03
2:13
35:32
0:29
D-B 2050 m, 10 Posten
1(34)2(42)3(41)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(39)8(43)9(31)10(100)Z
1.Breitwieser Theresa
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
20:222:16
2:16
3:56
1:40
5:42
1:46
9:33
3:51
11:25
1:52
13:30
2:05
14:14
0:44
17:10
2:56
18:26
1:16
19:55
1:29
20:22
0:27
2.Kärger Birge
USC Leipzig
22:282:30
2:30
4:27
1:57
7:31
3:04
11:30
3:59
12:33
1:03
13:59
1:26
15:02
1:03
18:38
3:36
19:54
1:16
21:55
2:01
22:28
0:33
3.Buerschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
23:292:53
2:53
5:16
2:23
7:08
1:52
11:17
4:09
12:30
1:13
14:36
2:06
15:46
1:10
19:38
3:52
20:57
1:19
22:56
1:59
23:29
0:33
4.Lindner Susann
PSV Leipzig
23:552:32
2:32
4:44
2:12
7:20
2:36
10:49
3:29
11:52
1:03
14:44
2:52
15:52
1:08
20:38
4:46
21:48
1:10
23:32
1:44
23:55
0:23
5.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
31:094:03
4:03
6:35
2:32
10:08
3:33
15:35
5:27
17:00
1:25
19:23
2:23
20:28
1:05
26:06
5:38
27:39
1:33
30:33
2:54
31:09
0:36
6.Hentschel Kristin
HSG Merseburg
36:012:11
2:11
5:37
3:26
21:25
15:48
24:37
3:12
25:41
1:04
28:54
3:13
30:07
1:13
33:08
3:01
34:05
0:57
35:36
1:31
36:01
0:25
D-C 1750 m, 8 Posten
1(46)2(40)3(51)4(47)5(33)6(32)7(48)8(100)Z
1.Meißner Anja
ESV Lok Dessau
17:482:44
2:44
4:51
2:07
8:14
3:23
11:34
3:20
14:16
2:42
15:20
1:04
16:54
1:34
17:27
0:33
17:48
0:21
2.Jurack Anne
ESV Magdeburg
19:171:32
1:32
4:51
3:19
7:41
2:50
11:27
3:46
13:38
2:11
16:28
2:50
18:26
1:58
18:58
0:32
19:17
0:19
(53)
4:09
(51)
7:44
3.Pein Jasmin
PSV Leipzig
21:242:31
2:31
6:58
4:27
10:00
3:02
14:02
4:02
16:14
2:12
18:39
2:25
20:25
1:46
21:01
0:36
21:24
0:23
H-A 3350 m, 10 Posten
1(51)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(55)6(56)7(57)8(58)9(59)10(100)Z
1.Martin Falk
USC Leipzig
16:271:59
1:59
3:09
1:10
5:05
1:56
6:56
1:51
8:24
1:28
9:16
0:52
10:54
1:38
12:53
1:59
14:52
1:59
16:07
1:15
16:27
0:20
2.Gossel Heiko
USV TU Dresden
17:052:16
2:16
3:28
1:12
5:29
2:01
7:33
2:04
9:02
1:29
9:56
0:54
11:35
1:39
13:27
1:52
15:29
2:02
16:45
1:16
17:05
0:20
3.Kärger Wieland
USC Leipzig
17:442:19
2:19
3:34
1:15
5:43
2:09
7:44
2:01
9:14
1:30
10:11
0:57
12:01
1:50
14:01
2:00
16:05
2:04
17:22
1:17
17:44
0:22
4.Spengler Andreas
ESV Lok Dessau
17:492:14
2:14
3:25
1:11
5:31
2:06
7:25
1:54
9:30
2:05
10:26
0:56
12:10
1:44
14:17
2:07
16:14
1:57
17:30
1:16
17:49
0:19
5.Hase Michael
USC Leipzig
18:002:10
2:10
3:36
1:26
5:42
2:06
7:51
2:09
9:26
1:35
10:24
0:58
12:08
1:44
14:09
2:01
16:20
2:11
17:41
1:21
18:00
0:19
6.Quandt Andreas
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
18:112:05
2:05
3:18
1:13
5:30
2:12
7:32
2:02
9:07
1:35
10:45
1:38
12:32
1:47
14:29
1:57
16:34
2:05
17:51
1:17
18:11
0:20
7.Wenzel Falk
USC Leipzig
19:132:11
2:11
3:28
1:17
5:35
2:07
7:38
2:03
9:29
1:51
10:24
0:55
12:25
2:01
15:26
3:01
17:33
2:07
18:53
1:20
19:13
0:20
8.Ansorge Ronald
PSV Elbe Dresden
20:122:36
2:36
4:03
1:27
6:26
2:23
8:49
2:23
10:39
1:50
11:47
1:08
13:48
2:01
15:59
2:11
18:18
2:19
19:49
1:31
20:12
0:23
9.Spengler Daniel
ESV Lok Dessau
20:162:26
2:26
3:47
1:21
6:12
2:25
8:23
2:11
10:20
1:57
11:25
1:05
13:19
1:54
16:13
2:54
18:31
2:18
19:57
1:26
20:16
0:19
10.Schleef Uwe
ESV Magdeburg
21:522:50
2:50
4:19
1:29
6:50
2:31
9:31
2:41
11:21
1:50
12:29
1:08
14:46
2:17
17:19
2:33
19:52
2:33
21:31
1:39
21:52
0:21
11.Bader Gerhard
Magdeburger SV 90
22:013:43
3:43
6:03
2:20
8:25
2:22
10:44
2:19
12:42
1:58
13:51
1:09
15:51
2:00
18:02
2:11
20:15
2:13
21:41
1:26
22:01
0:20
12.Seefeld Karl-Heinz
OLG Bramgau
22:092:38
2:38
4:07
1:29
6:32
2:25
8:49
2:17
10:53
2:04
12:01
1:08
14:09
2:08
17:39
3:30
20:11
2:32
21:46
1:35
22:09
0:23
13.Hagner Rüdiger
HSG Merseburg
22:422:44
2:44
4:14
1:30
6:53
2:39
9:52
2:59
11:40
1:48
12:54
1:14
15:38
2:44
18:07
2:29
20:42
2:35
22:19
1:37
22:42
0:23
14.Bantel Michael
ESV Lok Dessau
22:522:28
2:28
3:55
1:27
9:11
5:16
11:30
2:19
13:16
1:46
14:26
1:10
16:16
1:50
18:56
2:40
21:08
2:12
22:30
1:22
22:52
0:22
15.Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
23:102:52
2:52
4:25
1:33
7:07
2:42
9:39
2:32
11:42
2:03
13:34
1:52
15:46
2:12
18:33
2:47
21:07
2:34
22:47
1:40
23:10
0:23
16.Breitwieser Steffen
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
23:263:34
3:34
4:58
1:24
7:42
2:44
10:13
2:31
12:02
1:49
13:19
1:17
15:21
2:02
18:33
3:12
20:53
2:20
23:06
2:13
23:26
0:20
17.Ochmann Gert
USC Leipzig
23:462:40
2:40
4:06
1:26
6:52
2:46
9:19
2:27
11:16
1:57
12:31
1:15
14:43
2:12
19:14
4:31
21:50
2:36
23:22
1:32
23:46
0:24
18.Riebeseel Erik
ESV Magdeburg
23:512:53
2:53
4:26
1:33
7:20
2:54
10:10
2:50
12:36
2:26
13:47
1:11
16:12
2:25
18:47
2:35
21:40
2:53
23:24
1:44
23:51
0:27
19.Schönfeld Robby
USV Halle
23:544:18
4:18
5:55
1:37
9:27
3:32
12:11
2:44
14:00
1:49
15:08
1:08
17:13
2:05
19:37
2:24
21:59
2:22
23:28
1:29
23:54
0:26
20.Seefeld Stephan
Ohne Verein
24:054:54
4:54
6:12
1:18
8:33
2:21
10:48
2:15
12:50
2:02
13:55
1:05
16:13
2:18
19:41
3:28
22:08
2:27
23:43
1:35
24:05
0:22
21.Treibmann Peter
USC Leipzig
24:373:26
3:26
5:02
1:36
8:10
3:08
10:58
2:48
13:01
2:03
14:26
1:25
16:49
2:23
19:54
3:05
22:41
2:47
24:15
1:34
24:37
0:22
22.May Joachim
HSG Merseburg
24:492:51
2:51
4:19
1:28
6:58
2:39
9:36
2:38
11:28
1:52
13:09
1:41
16:31
3:22
20:12
3:41
22:49
2:37
24:26
1:37
24:49
0:23
23.Trübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
26:423:43
3:43
5:43
2:00
8:45
3:02
11:43
2:58
14:01
2:18
15:53
1:52
18:17
2:24
21:45
3:28
24:34
2:49
26:19
1:45
26:42
0:23
24.Deinert Steffen
SV Bad Düben
27:293:02
3:02
4:43
1:41
9:06
4:23
12:01
2:55
14:10
2:09
15:35
1:25
18:10
2:35
21:59
3:49
25:11
3:12
26:59
1:48
27:29
0:30
25.Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
30:124:13
4:13
5:36
1:23
8:19
2:43
11:58
3:39
14:16
2:18
15:22
1:06
18:17
2:55
25:15
6:58
28:17
3:02
29:48
1:31
30:12
0:24
H-B 2050 m, 10 Posten
1(34)2(42)3(41)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(39)8(43)9(31)10(100)Z
1.Kaminsky Basho
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
13:251:38
1:38
2:55
1:17
4:05
1:10
6:31
2:26
7:13
0:42
8:13
1:00
8:44
0:31
11:04
2:20
11:53
0:49
13:04
1:11
13:25
0:21
2.Kaminsky Per
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
14:321:51
1:51
2:58
1:07
5:00
2:02
7:25
2:25
8:01
0:36
8:53
0:52
9:21
0:28
11:46
2:25
12:54
1:08
14:09
1:15
14:32
0:23
3.Münch Hannes
HSG Merseburg
20:272:45
2:45
5:06
2:21
6:47
1:41
10:30
3:43
11:22
0:52
13:55
2:33
14:31
0:36
17:44
3:13
18:41
0:57
20:04
1:23
20:27
0:23
4.Trübner Tom
HSG Merseburg
30:323:09
3:09
5:47
2:38
8:58
3:11
15:54
6:56
19:23
3:29
20:57
1:34
22:02
1:05
26:29
4:27
27:54
1:25
30:00
2:06
30:32
0:32
5.Reichert Robert
Magdeburger SV 90
31:292:29
2:29
4:09
1:40
16:30
12:21
20:22
3:52
21:30
1:08
23:18
1:48
24:05
0:47
28:05
4:00
29:19
1:14
31:01
1:42
31:29
0:28
H-C 1750 m, 8 Posten
1(46)2(40)3(51)4(47)5(33)6(32)7(48)8(100)Z
1.Glogau Tim
PSV Leipzig
17:021:54
1:54
3:59
2:05
7:09
3:10
10:40
3:31
12:59
2:19
14:18
1:19
16:04
1:46
16:40
0:36
17:02
0:22
2.Jurack Dennis
ESV Magdeburg
18:042:06
2:06
4:22
2:16
7:39
3:17
11:33
3:54
13:31
1:58
14:58
1:27
17:02
2:04
17:42
0:40
18:04
0:22
3.Meißner Peter
ESV Lok Dessau
20:401:28
1:28
3:39
2:11
13:14
9:35
15:34
2:20
17:13
1:39
18:08
0:55
19:52
1:44
20:20
0:28
20:40
0:20