Ergebnisliste
9. Hallescher OL in Petersberg/Kütten am 20.06.2004
generated by olp
PlatzZeitNamegeb.KlubLand

D-12 3000 m, 9 Posten

1.29:35Jurack Anne93ESV MagdeburgGER
2.40:18Kuckert Carla0ESV Lok DessauGER


D-16 4100 m, 13 Posten, 15 hm

1.47:40Hursie Anja89USC MagdeburgGER


D-18 5100 m, 14 Posten, 25 hm

1.78:52Schmehl Tina87ESV MagdeburgGER


D21- 8200 m, 21 Posten, 135 hm

1.92:32Merzdorf Karina0USC LeipzigGER
2.110:26May Tina0OLF MainzGER
Fehlst.Düring Daniela78USC MagdeburgGER


D21K 5100 m, 14 Posten, 25 hm

1.63:29Fischer Jana70SV Vorwärts LeipzigGER
2.73:02Schley Antja70USC MagdeburgGER
3.90:15Matus Ximena0OLV WeimarGER
Fehlst.Fürstenberg Nadja0BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfGER


D35- 6900 m, 20 Posten, 105 hm

1.133:30Schoppe Grit66HSG MerseburgGER


D40- 5700 m, 16 Posten, 30 hm

1.53:53Lange Veronika58USC MagdeburgGER
2.65:56Hursie Ulrike64USC MagdeburgGER
3.68:37Flechsig Christina52LVB LeipzigGER
4.71:41Büchner Carola62Treptower SV 1949GER
5.78:41Baumbach Heidi63USC LeipzigGER
6.98:34Münch Angela64HSG MerseburgGER


D45- 5100 m, 14 Posten, 25 hm

1.61:43Kaiser Viola59HSG MerseburgGER
2.79:24Merzdorf Karin55SV Vorwärts LeipzigGER


D55- 4100 m, 13 Posten, 15 hm

1.59:41Kärger Birge46USC LeipzigGER
2.102:32Laugwitz Hannelore45USC MagdeburgGER


D60- 3700 m, 12 Posten, 15 hm

1.57:21Buerschaper Christa41Magdeburger SV 90GER
2.63:33Zemanek Rosmarie40ESV Lok Leipzig MitteGER
aK74:15Betz Peter0BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfGER


D65- 3700 m, 12 Posten, 15 hm

1.67:38Riebeseel Irma39ESV MagdeburgGER


H-10 2200 m, 7 Posten

1.24:20Hursie Lukas94USC MagdeburgGER
2.27:12Hursie Jonas94USC MagdeburgGER
3.43:42Teller Lukas0SV WorpswedeGER


H-12 3000 m, 9 Posten

1.30:16Büchner Alexander93Treptower SV 1949GER
2.33:59Haustein Theo92LVB LeipzigGER
3.47:45Hartmann Nicolas92LVB LeipzigGER


H-14 4100 m, 13 Posten, 15 hm

1.43:14Ojus Aike0SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
2.51:51Ernst Florian90LVB LeipzigGER
3.60:55Schulze Caroline64LVB LeipzigGER
4.61:54Jakob Max91LVB LeipzigGER
5.63:40Ehms Martin90LVB LeipzigGER
6.77:29Jurack Dennis91ESV MagdeburgGER
Fehlst.Brachmann Eric91ESV MagdeburgGER


H-16 5700 m, 16 Posten, 30 hm

1.53:37Kaminsky Per89BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfGER
2.61:56Baumbach Falk88USC LeipzigGER
3.72:01Schrader Andreas89USC MagdeburgGER
4.125:49Trübner Tom88HSG MerseburgGER


H21- 11400 m, 30 Posten, 300 hm

1.101:28Spengler Andreas61ESV Lok DessauGER
2.110:07Ohk Andreas68USC MagdeburgGER
3.114:12Lange Udo71Volkssport BerlinGER
4.118:55Wenzel Falk70USC LeipzigGER
5.125:33Spengler Daniel80ESV Lok DessauGER
6.131:26Schrader Peter84USC MagdeburgGER
7.136:56Riebeseel Erik77ESV MagdeburgGER
8.167:03Weigert Thorsten80OLV PotsdamGER
9.177:36Foethke Meinhard0OLV WeimarGER


H21K 8200 m, 21 Posten, 135 hm

1.133:22Geppert Rene0SV Vorwärts LeipzigGER
2.161:57Hauschild Frank69LG GoltewitzGER
3.164:01Statz Christoph0BSV Waggonbau AmmendorfGER


H35- 9700 m, 22 Posten, 130 hm

1.75:31Höfer Michael68USC LeipzigGER
2.79:42Krauße Thomas64LVB LeipzigGER
3.80:14Wendler Göran66SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
4.82:35Richter Detlef65LVB LeipzigGER
5.83:04Büchner Ralf63IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER
6.88:41Jahn Henry62SV Bad DübenGER
7.123:29Höhne Uwe67LVB LeipzigGER


H40- 8200 m, 21 Posten, 135 hm

1.95:58Bantel Michael0ESV Lok DessauGER
2.96:46Schwarzenberger Uwe64LG EislebenGER
3.99:29Ehms Holger64LVB LeipzigGER
4.100:27Deinert Steffen63SV Bad DübenGER
5.100:29Kohler Jürgen64SKS IserlohnGER
6.105:41Hursie Ingo62USC MagdeburgGER
7.106:28Bandt Uli0SV WorpswedeGER
8.126:27Trübner Uwe64HSG MerseburgGER


H45- 6900 m, 20 Posten, 105 hm

1.57:17Jurack Holger59ESV MagdeburgGER
2.67:42May Joachim55HSG MerseburgGER
3.69:51Bader Gerhard55Magdeburger SV 90GER
4.71:43Schleef Uwe59ESV MagdeburgGER
5.80:07Schrader Hermann54USC MagdeburgGER
Fehlst.Helbig Jürgen57OLV PotsdamGER


H50- 5700 m, 16 Posten, 30 hm

1.61:49Schoppe Peter38HSG MerseburgGER
2.61:57Knörgen Manfred54HSG MerseburgGER
3.62:19Kuckert Norbert54ESV Lok DessauGER
4.65:02Hagner Rüdiger54HSG MerseburgGER
5.67:44Enoch Rainer50USC MagdeburgGER


H55- 5700 m, 16 Posten, 30 hm

1.55:03Conrad Dieter44SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
2.71:47Ohk Walter45Schönebecker SVGER


H60- 5100 m, 14 Posten, 25 hm

1.65:23Wichmann Peter40USC MagdeburgGER
2.73:35Güth Hans42ESV Lok DessauGER
3.76:00Laugwitz Friedemann42USC MagdeburgGER
4.78:01Lange Horst40Post-SV ChemnitzGER
5.81:22Kämpfer Gerhard44HSG MerseburgGER
6.95:23Lemnitz Bernd41USC LeipzigGER
Fehlst.Kärger Jörg43USC LeipzigGER


H65- 4100 m, 13 Posten, 15 hm

1.44:22Höfer Eberhard39ASG Teutoburger WaldGER
2.52:17Schmidt Günter0Schönebecker SVGER
3.60:43Dietze Lothar31ESV Lok Leipzig MitteGER
Fehlst.Zemanek Achim36ESV Lok Leipzig MitteGER


H70- 4100 m, 13 Posten, 15 hm

1.83:30Hampe Erich32SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER