Ergebnisliste
9. Hallescher OL in Petersberg/Kütten am 20.06.2004
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D-12 3000 m, 9 Posten
1(34)2(61)3(62)4(63)5(64)6(65)7(67)8(70)9(100)Z
1.Jurack Anne
ESV Magdeburg
29:356:45
6:45
11:37
4:52
14:40
3:03
19:19
4:39
20:59
1:40
22:30
1:31
24:16
1:46
26:21
2:05
28:13
1:52
29:35
1:22
2.Kuckert Carla
ESV Lok Dessau
40:187:15
7:15
17:21
10:06
21:38
4:17
27:41
6:03
29:55
2:14
31:45
1:50
33:57
2:12
36:06
2:09
38:28
2:22
40:18
1:50
D-16 4100 m, 13 Posten, 15 hm
1(32)2(34)3(71)4(35)5(31)6(36)7(64)8(59)9(58)10(53)11(56)12(57)
13(100)Z
1.Hursie Anja
USC Magdeburg
47:408:51
8:51
11:49
2:58
14:31
2:42
19:05
4:34
21:59
2:54
25:11
3:12
27:40
2:29
31:38
3:58
34:55
3:17
38:32
3:37
39:40
1:08
42:03
2:23
45:53
3:50
47:40
1:47
D-18 5100 m, 14 Posten, 25 hm
1(36)2(35)3(34)4(33)5(32)6(31)7(64)8(58)9(53)10(55)11(54)12(56)
13(59)14(100)Z
1.Schmehl Tina
ESV Magdeburg
78:526:45
6:45
11:57
5:1
16:20
4:23
21:12
4:52
31:20
10:08
35:00
3:40
40:27
5:27
45:18
4:51
51:09
5:51
54:35
3:26
57:33
2:58
66:08
8:35
74:56
8:48
77:11
2:15
78:52
1:41
D21- 8200 m, 21 Posten, 135 hm
1(35)2(34)3(33)4(31)5(64)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(74)12(77)
13(75)14(50)15(51)16(52)17(55)18(54)19(56)20(58)21(100)Z
1.Merzdorf Karina
USC Leipzig
92:323:34
3:34
10:50
7:16
13:27
2:37
20:39
7:12
25:27
4:48
26:39
1:12
28:09
1:30
35:00
6:51
40:23
5:23
43:08
2:45
52:06
8:58
55:29
3:23
59:30
4:01
63:30
4:00
67:54
4:24
72:26
4:32
76:46
4:20
80:57
4:11
84:19
3:22
88:11
3:52
90:59
2:48
92:32
1:33
2.May Tina
OLF Mainz
110:265:22
5:22
9:04
3:42
11:54
2:50
18:09
6:15
25:19
7:10
27:13
1:54
29:34
2:21
37:59
8:25
45:14
7:15
48:17
3:03
60:00
11:43
62:36
2:36
69:47
7:11
75:35
5:48
80:18
4:43
85:35
5:17
91:34
5:59
94:12
2:38
100:47
6:35
103:52
3:05
108:24
4:32
110:26
2:02
Düring Daniela
USC Magdeburg
Fehlst.4:18
4:18
7:32
3:14
9:49
2:17
20:13
10:24
24:08
3:55
25:25
1:17
26:54
1:29
32:21
5:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:46
13:25
49:14
3:28
55:00
5:46
68:41
13:41
71:10
2:29
74:37
3:27
77:26
2:49
81:03
3:37
82:23
1:20
(51)
49:42
D21K 5100 m, 14 Posten, 25 hm
1(36)2(35)3(34)4(33)5(32)6(31)7(64)8(58)9(53)10(55)11(54)12(56)
13(59)14(100)Z
1.Fischer Jana
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
63:295:40
5:40
11:06
5:26
15:00
3:54
18:35
3:35
23:32
4:57
27:53
4:21
34:19
6:26
39:20
5:01
42:50
3:30
46:58
4:08
50:31
3:33
54:40
4:09
58:52
4:12
61:28
2:36
63:29
2:01
2.Schley Antja
USC Magdeburg
73:024:00
4:00
9:52
5:52
16:47
6:55
19:39
2:52
23:40
4:01
27:51
4:11
33:58
6:07
38:53
4:55
47:52
8:59
52:46
4:54
56:30
3:44
61:29
4:59
68:12
6:43
71:19
3:07
73:02
1:43
3.Matus Ximena
OLV Weimar
90:1512:12
12:12
21:29
9:17
26:47
5:18
30:18
3:31
36:17
5:59
42:29
6:12
49:07
6:38
55:06
5:59
61:19
6:13
67:55
6:36
72:49
4:54
79:20
6:31
84:22
5:02
88:20
3:58
90:15
1:55
Fürstenberg Nadja
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
Fehlst.13:45
13:45
29:55
16:10
34:29
4:34
38:49
4:20
-
-
-
-
107:40
68:51
114:48
7:08
133:39
18:51
140:46
7:07
146:51
6:05
-
-
172:41
25:50
178:22
5:41
181:04
2:42
D35- 6900 m, 20 Posten, 105 hm
1(36)2(62)3(37)4(38)5(39)6(73)7(77)8(75)9(76)10(50)11(51)12(52)
13(56)14(55)15(54)16(53)17(57)18(58)19(59)20(100)Z
1.Schoppe Grit
HSG Merseburg
133:308:00
8:00
9:46
1:46
11:58
2:12
19:28
7:30
27:05
7:37
33:09
6:04
56:20
23:11
61:23
5:03
65:24
4:01
81:42
16:18
86:45
5:03
92:54
6:09
102:47
9:53
106:00
3:13
110:47
4:47
114:40
3:53
120:02
5:22
124 37
4:35
127:59
3:22
131:27
3:28
133:30
2:03
D40- 5700 m, 16 Posten, 30 hm
1(31)2(71)3(34)4(33)5(32)6(35)7(36)8(57)9(56)10(55)11(54)12(53)
13(52)14(59)15(67)16(100)Z
1.Lange Veronika
USC Magdeburg
53:532:27
2:27
8:34
6:07
10:35
2:01
13:15
2:40
16:34
3:19
18:35
2:01
24:08
5:33
3 :02
6:54
34:12
3:10
36:19
2:07
40:13
3:54
43:10
2:57
45:10
2:00
49:23
4:13
50:03
0:40
52:21
2:18
53:53
1:32
2.Hursie Ulrike
USC Magdeburg
65:565:06
5:06
12:54
7:48
16:28
3:34
19:50
3:22
24:12
4:22
27:26
3:14
32:59
5:33
41:32
8:33
44:25
2:53
47:38
3:13
50:50
3:12
53:58
3:08
55:52
1:54
60:26
4:34
61:13
0:47
64:11
2:58
65:56
1:45
3.Flechsig Christina
LVB Leipzig
68:374:01
4:01
11:00
6:59
12:42
1:42
3:0523:39
7:52
26:01
2:22
35:42
9:41
45:13
9:31
48:50
3:37
51:58
3:08
54:56
2:58
58:03
3:07
59:33
1:30
63:14
3:41
64:08
0:54
66:49
2:41
68:37
1:48
4.Büchner Carola
Treptower SV 1949
71:415:13
5:13
18:23
13:10
22:40
4:17
25:52
3:12
30:30
4:38
33:26
2:56
38:59
5:33
47:29
8:30
50:08
2:39
53:02
2:54
56:20
3:18
59:47
3:27
62:11
2:24
66:17
4:06
67:02
0:45
69:58
2:56
71:41
1:43
5.Baumbach Heidi
USC Leipzig
78:414:35
4:35
13:52
9:17
17:22
3:3
20:50
3:28
29:11
8:21
32:17
3:06
39:33
7:16
49:48
10:15
54:12
4:24
57:42
3:30
60:51
3:09
64:09
3:18
68:01
3:52
72:10
4:09
73:11
1:01
76:28
3:17
78:41
2:13
6.Münch Angela
HSG Merseburg
98:3417:43
17:43
25:45
8:02
28:23
2:38
32:19
3:56
42:09
9:50
46:22
4:13
54:19
7:57
67:15
12:56
70:27
3:12
75:02
4:35
78:55
3:53
82:11
3:16
84:17
2:06
90:45
6:28
92:37
1:52
96:01
3:24
98:34
2:33
D45- 5100 m, 14 Posten, 25 hm
1(36)2(35)3(34)4(33)5(32)6(31)7(64)8(58)9(53)10(55)11(54)12(56)
13(59)14(100)Z
1.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
61:434:57
4:57
9:52
4:55
14:45
4:53
17:42
2:57
22:33
4:51
26:55
4:22
33:07
6:12
38:00
4:53
41:27
3:27
45:07
3:40
49:44
4:37
53:52
4:08
57:36
3:44
59:54
2:18
61:43
1:49
2.Merzdorf Karin
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
79:2416:42
16:42
22:03
5:21
26:05
4:02
29:40
3:35
33:32
3:52
39:15
5:43
44:36
5:21
49:39
5:03
55:11
5:32
59:24
4:13
64:25
5:01
70:27
6:02
74:37
4:10
77:19
2:42
79:24
2:05
D55- 4100 m, 13 Posten, 15 hm
1(32)2(34)3(71)4(35)5(31)6(36)7(64)8(59)9(58)10(53)11(56)12(57)
13(100)Z
1.Kärger Birge
USC Leipzig
59:414:48
4:48
11:23
6:35
4:41
3:18
21:53
7:12
27:23
5:30
30:47
3:24
32:56
2:09
37:54
4:58
41:04
3:10
47:30
6:26
49:23
1:53
52:33
3:10
57:16
4:43
59:41
2:25
2.Laugwitz Hannelore
USC Magdeburg
102:3215:13
15:13
20:58
5:45
24:11
3:13
32:51
8:40
41:30
8:39
50:58
9:28
57:56
6:58
64:36
6:40
73:06
8:30
83:06
10:00
85:58
2:52
91:50
5:52
100:18
8:28
102:32
2:14
D60- 3700 m, 12 Posten, 15 hm
1 35)2(31)3(36)4(58)5(52)6(53)7(54)8(55)9(56)10(57)11(59)12(100)
Z
1.Buerschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
57:215:29
5:29
9:25
3:56
13:24
3:59
21:16
7:52
24:42
3:26
27:41
2:59
34:37
6:56
40:03
5:26
44:18
4:15
47:38
3:20
52:05
4:27
55:15
3:10
57:21
2:06
2.Zemanek Rosmarie
ESV Lok Leipzig Mitte
63:337:08
7:08
16:15
9:07
20:37
4:22
29:37
9:00
33:40
4:03
37:24
3:44
41:41
4:17
46:12
4:31
50:47
4:35
54:54
4:07
58:16
3:22
61:17
3:01
63:33
2:16
aKBetz Peter
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
74:156:29
6:29
11:52
5:23
20:48
8:56
33:54
13:06
37:29
3:35
40:58
3:29
47:25
6:27
55:48
8:23
60:12
4:24
64:57
4:45
69:10
4:13
72:33
3:23
74:15
1:42
D65- 3700 m, 12 Posten, 15 hm
1(35)2(31)3(36)4(58)5(52)6(53)7(54)8(55) (56)10(57)11(59)12(100)
Z
1.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
67:387:12
7:12
11:14
4:02
18:16
7:02
29:37
11:21
33:46
4:09
36:31
2:45
42:38
6:07
46:45
4:07
52:50
6:05
57:17
4:27
60:59
3:42
65:09
4:10
67:38
2:29
H-10 2200 m, 7 Posten
1(61)2(62)3(63)4(64)5(65)6(67)7(100)Z
1.USC Magdeburg24:204:06
4:06
8:16
4:10
12:50
4:34
15:04
2:14
17:52
2:48
19:53
2:01
23:00
3:07
24:20
1:20
2.Hursie Jonas
USC Magdeburg
27:123:56
3:56
8:02
4:06
11:38
3:36
19:11
7:33
20:41
1:30
22:23
1:42
25:38
3:15
27:12
1:34
3.Teller Lukas
SV Worpswede
43:427:55
7:55
12:05
4:10
28:15
16:10
30:46
2:31
35:23
4:37
37:50
2:27
42:03
4:13
43:42
1:39
H-12 3000 m, 9 Posten
1(34)2(61)3( 2)4(63)5(64)6(65)7(67)8(70)9(100)Z
1.Büchner Alexander
Treptower SV 1949
30:164:13
4:13
9:48
5:35
14:01
4:13
17:42
3:41
19:46
2:04
21:42
1:56
23:57
2:15
26:03
2:06
28:19
2:16
30:16
1:57
2.Haustein Theo
LVB Leipzig
33:594:05
4:05
10:26
6:21
14:06
3:40
19:12
5:06
21:33
2:21
25:33
4:00
27:43
2:10
29:45
2:02
32:19
2:34
33:59
1:40
3.Hartmann Nicolas
LVB Leipzig
47:459:45
9:45
25:02
15:17
29:26
4:24
34:21
4:55
36:36
2:15
38:49
2:13
41:26
2:37
43:47
2:21
45:56
2:09
47:45
1:49
H-14 4100 m, 13 Posten, 15 hm
1(32)2(34)3(71)4(35)5(31)6(36)7(64)8(59)9(58)10(53)11(56)12(57)
13(100)Z
1.Ojus Aike
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
43:145:58
5:58
8:40
2:42
11:28
2:48
15:57
4:29
18:51
2:54
21:06
2:15
22:36
1:30
30:52
8:16
32:24
35:13
2:49
36:43
1:30
38:48
2:05
41:57
3:09
43:14
1:17
(34)
8:41
2.Ernst Florian
LVB Leipzig
51:513:41
3:41
9:08
5:27
11:10
2:02
18:02
6:52
21:03
3:01
23:39
2:36
25:26
1:47
33:46
8:20
35:07
1:21
42:29
7:22
44:03
1:34
46:29
2:26
50:18
3:49
51:51
1:33
3.Schulze Caroline
LVB Leipzig
60:553:10
3:10
7:29
4:19
10:42
3:13
17:21
6:39
28:39
11:18
32:40
4:01
35:09
2:29
40:28
5:19
43:10
2:42
48:30
5:20
50:37
2:07
54:06
3:29
58:48
4:42
60:55
2:07
4.Jakob Max
LVB Leipzig
61:543:52
3:52
11:04
7:12
14:49
3:45
23:29
8:40
27:42
4:13
32:22
4:40
34:41
2:19
38:55
4:14
44:10
5:15
49:09
4:59
51:43
2:34
55:06
3:23
60:11
5:05
61:54
1:43
5.Ehms Martin
LVB Leipzig
63:4011:54
11:54
18:04
6:10
20:14
2:10
30:04
9:50
33:02
2:58
35:41
2:39
37:26
1:45
44:34
7:08
47:02
2:28
54:54
7:52
56:02
1:08
58:31
2:29
62:13
3:42
63:40
1:27
6.Jurack Dennis
ESV Magdeburg
77:298:09
8:09
20:59
12:50
25:02
4:03
31:48
6:46
38:56
7:08
51:40
12:44
53:20
1:40
58:14
4:54
60:30
2:16
66:44
6:14
68:29
1:45
71:38
3:09
75:57
4:19
77:29
1:32
Brachmann Eric
ESV Magdeburg
Fehlst.2:39
2:39
6:04
3:25
10:04
4:00
21:04
11:00
23:57
2:53
27:15
3:18
29:05
1:50
32:42
3:37
34:51
2:09
-
-
38:33
3:42
42:26
3:53
46:34
4:08
49:13
2:39
H-16 5700 m, 16 Posten, 30 hm
1(31)2(71)3(34)4(33)5(32)6(35)7(36)8(57)9(56)10(55)11(54)12(53)
13(52)14(59)15(67)16(100)Z
1.Kaminsky Per
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
53:377:19
7:19
12:01
4:42
14:29
2:28
16:46
2:17
20:04
3:18
23:00
2:56
27:14
4:14
33:49
6:35
35:58
2:09
38:31
2:33
40:50
2:19
42:44
1:54
46:21
3:37
49:03
2:42
49:40
0:37
52:22
2:42
53:37
1:15
2.Baumbach Falk
USC Leipzig
61:563:57
3:57
11:17
7:20
13:28
2:11
15:59
2:31
19:24
3:25
23:11
3:47
30:13
7:02
38:42
8:29
44:01
5:19
46:27
2:26
49:22
2:55
52:00
2:38
54:37
2:37
57:51
3:14
58:35
0:44
60:43
2:08
61:56
1:13
3.Schrader Andreas
USC Magdeburg
72:014:13
4:13
12:25
8:12
14:59
2:34
18:18
3:19
26:06
7:48
28:59
2:53
33:20
4:21
46:54
13:34
49:25
2:31
52:31
3:06
58:16
5:45
60:47
2:31
61:54
1:07
66:41
4:47
67:37
0:56
70:36
2:59
72:01
1:25
4.Trübner Tom
HSG Merseburg
125:4910:04
10:04
22:06
12:02
33:37
11:31
39:21
5:44
45:15
5:54
49:58
4:43
65:07
15:09
81:39
16:32
90:05
8:26
97:56
7:51
102:42
4:46
109:43
7:01
112:25
2:42
118:22
5:57
119:36
1:14
123:36
4:00
125:49
2:13
(52)
112:26
H21- 11400 m, 30 Posten, 300 hm
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(42)
13(43)14(44)15(45) 6(46)17(47)18(48)19(49)20(50)21(51)22(52)23(53)24(54)
25(55)26(56)27(57)28(58)29(59)30(100)Z
1.Spengler Andreas
ESV Lok Dessau
101:282:19
2:19
6:57
4:38
9:28
2:31
11:49
2:21
14:32
2:43
19:28
4:56
21:08
1:40
25:36
4:28
36:24
10:48
38:10
1:46
48:13
10:03
54:34
6:21
57:09
2:35
60:00
2:51
61:35
1:35
63:41
2:06
68:09
4:28
70:28
2:19
73:03
2:35
77:06
4:03
79:25
2:19
83:07
3:42
85:30
2:23
88:40
3:10
90:36
1:56
92:27
1:51
93:49
1:22
95:40
1:51
96:40
1:00
98:07
1:27
101:28
3:21
2.Ohk Andreas
USC Magdeburg
110:073:19
3:19
6:35
3:16
8:50
2:15
12:48
3:58
15:18
2:30
19:41
4:23
20:51
1:10
25:35
4:44
29:40
4:05
31:45
2:05
53:14
21:29
58:52
5:38
62:46
3:54
65:41
2:55
68:18
2:37
71:23
3:05
76:04
4:41
7:44
1:40
80:30
2:46
84:28
3:58
87:10
2:42
91:01
3:51
93:40
2:39
97:02
3:22
98:37
1:35
100:31
1:54
102:41
2:10
105:16
2:35
?
?
?
?
110:07
4:51
(47)
45:59
(48)
48:00
3.Lange Udo
Volkssport Berlin
114:128:55
8:55
12:15
3:20
14:34
2:19
17:21
2:47
20:11
2:50
23:49
3:38
25:19
1:30
30:06
4:47
38:32
8:26
40:56
2:24
59:09
18:13
66:58
7:49
70:36
3:38
73:26
2:50
75:54
2:28
78:09
2:15
82:38
4:29
84:56
2:18
87:33
2:37
91:28
3:55
93:54
2:26
97:37
3:43
99:53
2:16
3:15
105:06
1:58
106:58
1:52
108:22
1:24
110:16
1:54
111:15
0:59
?
?
114:12
2:57
(51)
94:25
4.Wenzel Falk
USC Leipzig
118:552:16
2:16
19:30
17:14
21:53
2:23
24:12
2:19
27:01
2:49
31:03
4:02
32:42
1:39
38:10
5:28
41:37
3:27
43:57
2:20
52:57
9:00
60:27
7:30
64:04
3:37
71:33
7:29
74:10
2:37
76:49
2:39
82:42
5:53
84:42
2:00
87:43
3:01
91:56
4:13
94:58
3:02
100:20
5:22
101:55
1:35
104:21
2:26
106:14
1:53
109:20
3:06
111:26
2:06
114:20
2:54
115:49
1:29
117:33
1:44
118:55
1:22
5.Spengler Daniel
ESV Lok Dessau
125:332:16
2:16
7:18
5:02
10:08
2:50
13:42
3:34
16:56
3:14
21:02
4:06
22:59
1:57
28:49
5:50
35:38
6:49
37:55
2:17
49:13
11:18
55:32
6:19
59:27
3:55
62:09
2:42
68:42
6:33
71:56
3:14
86:39
14:43
88:22
1:43
91:30
3:08
95:47
4:17
98:45
2:58
102:49
4:04
105:12
2:23
114:38
9:26
119:12
4:34
121:04
1:52
122:26
1:22
124:19
1:53
125:18
0:59
125:26
0:08
125:33
0:07
6.USC Magdeburg131:262:14
2:14
6:29
4:15
9:01
2:32
22:57
13:56
26:23
3:26
31:59
5:36
33:28
1:29
38:03
4:35
45:22
7:19
47:36
2:14
59:51
12:15
66:03
6:12
70:51
4:48
74:42
3:51
78:31
3:49
83:33
5:02
88:49
5:16
91:38
2:49
94:40
3:02
98:58
4:18
101:18
2:20
105:04
3:46
107:30
2:26
110:21
2:51
112:01
1:40
114:54
2:53
117:31
2:37
126:38
9:07
128:13
1:35
130:05
1:52
131:26
1:21
7.Riebeseel Erik
ESV Magdeburg
136:567:34
7:34
13:48
6:14
16:36
2:48
19:32
2:56
23:57
4:25
29:03
5:06
30:39
1:36
36:21
5:42
41:49
5:28
45:46
3:57
61:32
15:46
70:54
9:22
75:21
4:27
79:30
4:09
84:13
4:43
89:14
5:01
94:19
5:05
96:50
2:31
100:11
3:21
106:05
5:54
110:00
3:55
114:13
4:13
115:48
1:35
118:48
3:00
121:12
2:24
124:27
3:15
126:39
2:12
130:03
3:24
132:19
2:16
?
?
136:56
4:37
(31)
7:35
8.Weigert Thorsten
OLV Potsdam
167:035:45
5:45
11:58
6:13
14:35
2:37
17:03
2:28
22:18
5:15
27:27
5:09
28:49
1:22
33:29
4:40
41:39
8:10
44:48
3:09
58:38
13:50
68:28
9:50
71:56
3:28
94:57
23:01
101:02
6:05
104:12
3:10
121:14
17:02
127:23
6:09
130:19
2:56
136:08
5:49
139:33
3:25
143:01
3:28
144:59
1:58
148:21
3:22
150:31
2:10
153:46
3:15
156:31
2:45
160:17
3:46
163:24
3:07
165:46
2:22
167:03
1:17
9.Foethke Meinhard
OLV Weimar
177:363:37
3:37
18:34
14:57
21:46
3:12
25:36
3:50
29:41
4:05
37:35
7:54
39:44
2:09
46:42
6:58
57:38
10:56
60:20
2:42
76:32
16:12
87:14
10:42
92:20
5:06
96:49
4:29
101:51
5:02
110:56
9:05
117:51
6:55
120:58
3:07
126:36
5:38
134:53
8:17
139:35
4:42
146:44
7:09
148:51
2:07
152:11
3:20
154:58
2:47
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
177:36
22:38
(36)
37:54
(39)
57:50
(45)
102:10
(49)
127:42
(51)
141:10
(57)
?
H21K 8200 m, 21 Posten, 135 hm
1(35)2(34)3(33)4(31)5(64)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(74)12(77)
13(75)14(50)15(51)16(52)17(55)18(54)19(56)20(58)21(100)Z
1.Geppert Rene
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
133:224:42
4:42
9:22
4:40
12:39
3:17
22:36
9:57
28:55
6:19
31:24
2:29
33:14
1:50
40:53
7:39
61:32
20:39
64:08
2:36
80:16
16:08
85:09
4:53
92:21
7:12
98:18
5:57
103:24
5:06
108:13
4:49
114:27
6:14
117:19
2:52
123:46
6:27
126:46
3:00
131:22
4:36
133:22
2:00
2.Hauschild Frank
LG Goltewitz
161 5718:10
18:10
24:19
6:09
28:05
3:46
35:09
7:04
40:48
5:39
50:32
9:44
53:00
2:28
59:34
6:34
76:29
16:55
83:40
7:11
95:38
11:58
99:45
4:07
106:37
6:52
118:59
12:22
125:05
6:06
132:04
6:59
141:16
9:12
145:31
4:15
150:24
4:53
155:45
5:21
160:09
4:24
161:57
1:48
3.Statz Christoph
BSV Waggonbau Ammendorf
164:016:16
6:16
11:44
5:28
15:05
3:21
22:56
7:51
33:10
10:14
35:52
2:42
38:20
2:28
45:47
7:27
61:20
15:33
74:20
13:00
91:20
17:00
95:24
4:04
106:16
112:44
6:28
117:47
5:03
126:06
8:19
135:08
9:02
142:31
7:23
148:58
6:27
154:43
5:45
161:36
6:53
164:01
2:25
H35- 9700 m, 22 Posten, 130 hm
1(35)2(34)3(33)4(62)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(54)9(53)10(52)11(51)12(50)
13(76)14(77)15(74)16(73)17(75)18(40)19(38)20(63)21(59)22(100)Z
1.Höfer Michael
USC Leipzig
75:313:09
3:09
6:59
3:50
9:17
2:18
14:30
5:13
21:34
7:04
23:30
1:56
25:15
1:45
27:21
2:06
29:12
1:51
30:08
0:56
34:02
3:54
37:23
3:21
40:36
3:13
44:20
3:44
48:37
4:17
50:45
2:08
54:15
3:30
58:30
4:15
62:49
4:19
68:05
5:16
72:27
4:22
73:59
1:32
75:31
1:32
2.Krauße Thomas
LVB Leipzig
79:423:11
3:11
5:36
2:25
8:10
2:34
13:16
5:06
22:42
9:26
24:35
1:53
26:33
1:58
29:12
2:39
31:03
1:51
3 :07
1:04
35:57
3:50
39:24
3:27
42:20
2:56
46:01
3:41
49:59
3:58
52:10
2:11
56:54
4:44
61:55
5:01
67:37
5:42
72:46
5:09
76:57
4:11
78:21
1:24
79:42
1:21
3.Wendler Göran
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
80:142:47
2:47
6:02
3:15
8:29
2:27
13:31
5:02
20:42
7:11
27:55
7:13
30:15
2:20
32:20
2:05
34:16
1:56
35:11
0:55
38:43
3:32
41:45
3:02
44:53
3:08
48:56
4:03
53:35
4:39
55:49
2:14
59:18
3:29
63:30
4:12
67:49
4:19
73:09
5:20
77:25
4:16
8:57
1:32
80:14
1:17
4.Richter Detlef
LVB Leipzig
82:353:33
3:33
8:43
5:10
10:49
2:06
15:43
4:54
24:01
8:18
26:07
2:06
27:49
1:42
32:52
5:03
34:50
1:58
35:45
0:55
39:52
4:07
43:12
3:20
46:06
2:54
49:36
3:30
53:40
4:04
56:25
2:45
59:19
2:54
63:47
4:28
69:36
5:49
74:27
4:51
79:07
4:40
81:12
2:05
82:35
1:23
5.Büchner Ralf
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
83:043:06
3:06
7:02
3:56
9:11
2:09
14:52
5:41
22:20
7:28
25:07
2:47
26:49
1:42
29:18
2:29
31:35< r>2:1732:38
1:03
36:56
4:18
40:13
3:17
44:05
3:52
48:33
4:28
52:50
4:17
55:33
2:43
59:05
3:32
63:53
4:48
69:33
5:40
75:18
5:45
80:14
4:56
81:48
1:34
83:04
1:16
6.Jahn Henry
SV Bad Düben
88:415:04
5:04
7:48
2:44
10:25
2:37
16:13
5:48
23:38
7:25
26:20
2:42
28:55
2:35
31:40
2:45
34:40
3:00
35:57
1:17
40:09
4:12
44:03
3:54
47:37
3:34
52:28
4:51
55:55
3:27
59:21
3:26
63:59
4:38
69:03
5:04
75:03
6:00
80:52
5:49
85:18
4:26
87:10
1:52
88:41
1:31
7.LVB Leipzig123:294:26
4:26
9:20
4:54
12:21
3:01
19:21
7:00
29:26
10:05
32:47
3:21
35:00
2:13
38:06
3:06
49:50
11:44
51:21
1:31
56:30
5:09
63:31
7:01
68:52
5:21
74:58
6:06
80:05
5:07
84:46
4:41
90:22
5:36
97:15
6:53
108:31
11:16
115:08
6:37
120:12
5:04
122:01
1:49
123:29
1:28
(32)
1:59
H40- 8200 m, 21 Posten, 135 hm
1(35)2(34)3(33)4(31)5(64)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(74)12(77)
13(75)14(50)15(51)16(52)17(55)18(54)19(56)20(58)21(100)Z
1.Bantel Michael
ESV Lok Dessau
95:584:48
4:48
8:10
3:22
10:30
2:20
23:14
12:44
27:32
4:18
28:57
1:25
30:29
1:32
37:16
6:47
48:03
10:47
49:59
1:56
57:28
7:29
59:38
2:10
63:30
3:52
68:06
4:36
71:33
3:27
76:16
4:43
82:46
6:30
85:12
2:26
88:35
3:23
91:11
2:36
94:30
3:19
95:58
1:28
(32)
17:22
2.Schwarzenberge Uwe
LG Eisleben
96:464:39
4:39
7:52
3:13
10:44
2:52
15:53
5:09
21:43
5:50
23:28
1:45
25:29
2:01
31:35
6:06
37:25
5:50
40:05
2:40
50:34
10:29
53:45
3:11
58:20
4:35
62:38
4:18
69:10
6:32
74:34
5:24
81:19
6:45
84:27
3:08
88:10
3:43
91:24
3:14
95:05
3:41
96:46
1:41
3.Ehms Holger
LVB Leipzig
99:293:49
3:49
7:29
3:40
10:48
3:19
19:20
8:32
24:44
5:24
26:17
1:33
28:01
1:44
34:31
6:30
41:53
7:22
45:20
3:27
56:43
11:23
60:11
3:28
64:15
4:04
68:31
4:16
72:55
4:24
77:45
4:50
83:03
5:18
85:56
2:53
91:52
5:56
94:26
2:34
97:41
3:15
99:29
1:48
4.Deinert Steffen
SV Bad Düben
100:274:48
4:48
8:31
3:43
11:29
2:58
17:24
5:55
21:38
4:14
23:54
2:16
25:40
1:46
33:12
7:32
43:03
9:51
45:38
2:35
53:54
8:16
57:45
3:51
63:20
5:35
69:19
5:59
73:00
3:41
78:45
5:45
85:02
6:17
87:46
2:44
91:12
3:26
94:21
3:09
98:35
4:14
100:27
1:52
5.Kohler Jürgen
SKS Iserlohn
100:299:23
9:23
12:17
2:54
15:07
2:50
22:12
7:05
30:00
7:48
31:42
1:42
33:20
1:38
39:05
5:45
44:30
5:25
47:37
3:07
56:01
8:24
58:30
2:29
64:22
5:52
68:52
4:30
72:33
3:41
76:57
4:24
82:42
5:45
88:18
5:36
92:10
3:52
94:59
2:49
99:04
4:05
100:29
1:25
6.Hursie Ingo
USC Magdeburg
105:413:50
3:50
8:04
4:14
11:18
3:14
19:18
8:00
27:18
8:00
29:25
2:07
31:18
1:53
37:45
6:27
43:43
5:58
46:54
3:11
57:30
10:36
60:47
3:17
64:53
4:06
69:55
5:02
76:11
6:16
81:25
5:14
85:49
4:24
90:49
5:00
94:41
3:52
99: 9
4:28
103:43
4:34
105:41
1:58
7.Bandt Uli
SV Worpswede
106:283:26
3:26
6:59
3:33
11:01
4:02
16:01
5:00
20:26
4:25
30:12
9:46
31:35
1:23
37:13
5:38
43:00
5:47
47:32
4:32
56:18
8:46
58:45
2:27
66:31
7:46
72:39
6:08
76:29
3:50
81:10
4:41
88:46
7:36
91:49
3:03
97:53
6:04
101:21
3:28
104:59
3:38
106:28
1:29
8.Trübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
126:275:10
5:10
13:12
8:02
16:22
3:10
26:51
10:29
35:47
8:56
38:28
2:41
40:56
2:28
49:01
8:05
56:00
6:59
61:34
5:34
1:46
10:12
75:45
3:59
81:47
6:02
87:14
5:27
91:41
4:27
96:33
4:52
104:17
7:44
106:53
2:36
117:57
11:04
121:13
3:16
125:01
3:48
126:27
1:26
H45- 6900 m, 20 Posten, 105 hm
1(36)2(62)3(37)4(38)5(39)6(73)7(77)8(75)9(76)10(50)11(51)12(52)
13(56)14(55)15(54)16(53)17(57)18(58)19(59)20(100)Z
1.Jurack Holger
ESV Magdeburg
57:174:02
4:02
5:05
1:03
6:36
1:31
11:17
4:41
15:29
4:12
18:46
3:17
22:27
3:41
26:33
4:06
28:10
1:37
31:42
3:32
34:32
2:50
38:28
3:56
41:12
2:44
44:21
3:09
46:47
2:26
48:47
2:00
50:59
2:12
53:06
2:07
54:44
1:38
56:00
1:16
57:17
1:17
2.May Joachim
HSG Merseburg
67:423:54
3:54
5:46
1:52
7:21
1:35
14:44
7:23
19:41
4:57
23:35
3:54
27:54
4:19
31:35
3:41
34:21
2:46
38:58
4:37
42 15
3:17
46:37
4:22
49:25
2:48
52:19
2:54
55:12
2:53
58:06
2:54
60:41
2:35
63:01
2:20
64:42
1:41
66:07
1:25
67:42
1:35
3.Bader Gerhard
Magdeburger SV 90
69:516:27
6:27
7:34
1:07
8:59
1:25
14:41
5:42
20:38
5:57
26:14
5:36
31:35
5:21
37:07
5:32
38:36
1:29
42:03
3:27
45:41
3:38
49:30
3:49
51:30
2:00
53:46
2:16
56:33
2:47
59:00
2:27
61:54
2:54
64:19
2:25
66:49
2:30
68:32
1:43
69:51
1:19
4.Schleef Uwe
ESV Magdeburg
71:433:53
3:53
5:45
1:52
7:25
1:40
14:46
7:21
21:46
7:00
25:38
3:52
29:26
3:48
35:59
6:33
38:09
2:10
42:34
4:25
45:55
3:21
50:17
4:22
54:54
4:37
56:52
1:58
59:43
2:51
61:54
2:11
64:11
2:17
67:20
3:09
68:38
1:18
70:18
1:40
71:43
1:25
5.Schrader Hermann
USC Magdeburg
80:078:27
8:27
9:47
1:20
11:28
1:41
18:05
6:37
29:00
10:55
33:58
4:58
38:22
4:24
42:44
4:22
44:51
2:07
49:27
4:36
53:24
3:57
58:40
5:16
62:18
3:38
64:33
2:15
66:37
2:04
69:14
2:37
72:15
3:01
74:54
2:39
76:42
1:48
78:34
1:52
80:07
1:33
Helbig Jürgen
OLV Potsdam
Fehlst.4:19
4:19
5:40
1:21
7:36
1:56
14:56
7:20
22:20
7:24
29:33
7:13
34:51
5:18
41:12
6:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103:07
61:55
H50- 5700 m, 16 Posten, 30 hm
1(31)2(71)3(34)4(33)5(32)6(35)7(36)8(57)9(56)10(55)11(54)12(53)
13(52)14(59)15(67) 16(100)Z
1.Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
61:493:29
3:29
8:14
4:45
11:45
3:31
15:04
3:19
19:54
4:50
22:09
2:15
27:23
5:14
34:37
7:14
41:07
6:30
44:55
3:48
47:43
2:48
51:44
4:01
53:58
2:14
57:23
3:25
57:59
0:36
60:14
2:15
61:49
1:35
2.Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
61:573:52
3:52
10:03
6:11
13:07
3:04
16:04
2:57
19:27
3:23
21:47
2:20
26:55
5:08
35:04
8:09
37:43
2:39
40:14
2:31
44:02
3:48
48:01
3:59
53:19
5:18
57:41
4:22
58:29
0:48
60:25
1:56
61:57
1:32
3.Kuckert Norbert
ESV Lok Dessau
62:199:59
9:59
15:27
5:28
17:35
2:08
20:24
2:49
27:28
7:04
29:38
2:10
35:26
5:48
42:25
6:59
45:07
2:42
47:16
2:09
51:04
3:48
53:44
2:40
54:54
1:10
58:18
3:24
59:13
0:55
60:54
1:41
62:19
1:25
4.Hagner Rüdiger
HSG Merseburg
65:022:39
2:39
9:44
7:05
13:07
3:23
15:48
2:41
22:23
6:35
24:54
2:31
30:00
5:06
39:21
9:21
41:27
2:06
43:51
2:24
46:35
2:44
54:51
8:16
56:25
1:34
60:39
4:14
61:19
0:40
63:13
1:54
65:02
1:49
5.Enoch Rainer
USC Magdeburg
67:443:28
3:28
11:00
7:32
14:27
3:27
17:57
3:30
22:25
4:28
25:23
2:58
32:58
7:35
43:08
10:10
46:26
3:18
50:10
3:44
53:11
3:01
56:51
3:40
58:26
1:35
62:22
3:56
63:21
0:59
65:38
2:17
67:44
2:06
H55- 5700 m, 16 Posten, 30 hm
1(31)2(71)3(34)4(33)5(32)6(35)7(36)8(57)9(56)10(55)11(54)12(53)
13(52)14(59)15(67)16(100)Z
1.Conrad Dieter
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
55:032:35
2:35
8:18
5:43
10:02
1:44
12:26
2:24
19:20
6:54
21:42
2:22
26:13
4:31
33:35
7:22
36:30
2:55
39:46
3:16
42:13
2:27
44:25
2:12
45:44
1:19
50:38
4:54
51:21
0:43
53:34
2:13
55:03
1:29
2.Ohk Walter
Schönebecker SV
71:472:44
2:44
11:47
9:03
16:19
4:32
18:46
2:27
27:23
8:37
29:40
2:17
40:31
10:51
47:45
7:14
51:05
3:20
55:07
4:02
58:23
3:16
61:46
3:23
63:20
1:34
66:48
3:28
67:43
0:55
70:04
2:21
71:47
1:43
H60- 5100 m, 14 Posten, 25 hm
1(36)2(35)3(34)4(33)5(32)6(31)7(64)8(58)9(53)10(55)11(54)12(56)
13(59)14(100)Z
1.Wichmann Peter
USC Magdeburg
65:234:46
4:46
13:44
8:58
20:31
6:47
23:20
2:49
31:23
8:03
35:44
4:21
41:23
5:39
45:20
3:57
48:58
3:38
51:55
2:57
54:35
2:40
58:23
3:48
61:35
3:12
63:58
2:23
65:23
1:25
2.Güth Hans
ESV Lok Dessau
73:354:37
4:37
9:41
5:04
17:34
7:53
20:12
2:38
25:18
5:06
36:27
11:09
41:35
5:08
45:39
4:04
52:24
6:45
55:27
3:03
58:37
3:10
66:09
7:32
69:57
3:48
72:00
2:03
73:35
1:35
3.Laugwitz Friedemann
USC Magdeburg
76:009:23
9:23
15:18
5:55
21:03
5:45
23:59
2:56
28:00
4:01
33:00
5:00
41:21
8:21
46:45
5:24
55:24
8:39
59:32
4:08
62:26
2:54
66:57
4:31
71:26
4:29
74:13
2:47
76:00
1:47
4.Lange Horst
Post-SV Chemnitz
78:014:48
4:48
10:20
5:32
16:58
6:38
20:31
3:33
32:02
11:31
35:42
3:40
41:38
5:56
47:53
6:15
52:09
4:16
56:48
4:39
61:50
5:02
67:20
5:30
73:06
5:46
75:48
2:42
78:01
2:13
5.Kämpfer Gerhard
HSG Merseburg
81:225:17
5:17
10:58
5:41
15:14
4:16
9:06
3:52
29:26
10:20
33:26
4:00
41:13
7:47
47:21
6:08
51:52
4:31
56:49
4:57
59:42
2:53
70:26
10:44
76:23
5:57
79:47
3:24
81:22
1:35
6.Lemnitz Bernd
USC Leipzig
95:235:45
5:45
12:23
6:38
18:24
6:01
23:35
5:11
31:32
7:57
38:58
7:26
46:28
7:30
53:12
6:44
61:05
7:53
67:01
5:56
70:50
3:49
80:44
9:54
86:46
6:02
92:53
6:07
95:23
2:30
Kärger Jörg
USC Leipzig
Fehlst.11:58
11:58
20:26
8:28
26:51
6:25
31:27
4:36
37:45
6:18
58:24
20:39
66:43
8:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91:54
25:11
H65- 4100 m, 13 Posten, 15 hm
1(32)2(34)3(71)4(35)5(31)6(36)7(64)8(59)9(58)10(53)11(56)12(57)
13(100)Z
1.Höfer Eberhard
ASG Teutoburger Wald
44:225:59
5:59
10:20
4:21
12:53
2:33
17:57
5:04
21:47
3:50
24:33
2:46
26:01
1:28
29:49
3:48
31:38
1:49
35:05
3:27
37:01
1:56
39:28
2:27
42:38
3:10
44:22
1:44
2.Schmidt Günter
Schönebecker SV
52:172:36
2:36
9:36
7:00
11:24
1:48
16:53
5:29
20:22
3:29
28:48
8:26
30:27
1:39
34:01
3:34
36:32
2:31
41:28
4:56
43:03
1:35
45:08
2:05
50:52
5:44
52:17
1:25
3.Dietze Lothar
ESV Lok Leipzig Mitte
60:436:52
6:52
13:14
6:22
16:04
2:50
24:10
8:06
28:16
4:06
31:59
3:43
33:40
1:41
38:31
4:51
44:49
6:18
49:36
4:47
51:10
1:34
55:10
4:00
58:5
3:48
60:43
1:45
Zemanek Achim
ESV Lok Leipzig Mitte
Fehlst.3:38
3:38
9:25
5:47
11:34
2:09
22:04
10:30
24:53
2:49
28:10
3:17
29:51
1:41
33:29
3:38
35:31
2:02
-
-
39:21
3:50
43:14
3:53
47:01
3:47
48:45
1:44
H70- 4100 m, 13 Posten, 15 hm
1(32)2(34)3(71)4(35)5(31)6(36)7(64)8(59)9(58)10(53)11(56)12(57)
13(100)Z
1.Hampe Erich
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
83:3013:53
13:53
18:53
5:00
21:50
2:57
32:44
10:54
47:00
14:16
52:38
5:38
55:08
2:30
61:04
5:56
63:45
2:41
70:03
6:18
71:39
1:36
75:50
4:11
81:12
5:22
83:30
2:18