Hallescher Park-Doppelsprint
Wettkampf vom: 31.10.2004, BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1910
Ergebnisliste (31.10.2004 - 20:05:29) berechnet von myOL H-J Fabian


PlatzSt-NrNameSI VereinEtappe 1Etappe 2Zeit


Damen A

128Merzdorf, Karina (1976)2147USC Leipzig00:20:49 (1.)00:20:39 (1.)00:41:28
222Pein, Ute (1968)4861PSV Leipzig00:26:55 (2.)00:23:13 (2.)00:50:08
363Breitwieser, Katrin (0)237521SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg00:28:01 (3.)00:26:20 (3.)00:54:21
465Büchner, Carola (1962)5039Treptower SV 1949 e.V.00:31:08 (6.)00:28:18 (4.)00:59:26
523Gebauer, Judith (1983)6428PSV Leipzig00:30:19 (4.)00:29:28 (5.)00:59:47
638Schmehl, Tina (1987)6245ESV Lok Magdeburg00:33:38 (7.)00:29:35 (6.)01:03:13
729Baumbach, Heidi (1963)2134USC Leipzig00:30:40 (5.)00:33:11 (7.)01:03:51


Damen B

151Kaiser, Viola (1959)6444HSG Merseburg e.V.00:19:32 (2.)00:19:10 (2.)00:38:42
253Hentschel, Kristin (1987)236094HSG Merseburg e.V.00:18:46 (1.)00:20:48 (5.)00:39:34
352May, Jana (1979)1500HSG Merseburg e.V.00:20:49 (3.)00:19:22 (3.)00:40:11
418Brettschneider, Gudrun (1960)5066Kaulsdorfer OLV00:22:22 (6.)00:18:31 (1.)00:40:53
524Pein, Kristin (1990)6288PSV Leipzig00:22:14 (5.)00:19:49 (4.)00:42:03
631Heider, Ulrike (1980)5660USC Leipzig00:22:11 (4.)00:21:05 (6.)00:43:16
764Breitwieser, Theresa (0)237512SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg00:24:52 (9.)00:21:14 (7.)00:46:06
821Meier, Katharina (1985)5073Kaulsdorfer OLV00:23:58 (7.)00:23:53 (8.)00:47:51
950Schoppe, Grit (1966)236030HSG Merseburg e.V.00:24:45 (8.)00:23:55 (9.)00:48:40
1025Lindner, Susann (1990)6478PSV Leipzig00:24:59 (10.)00:25:45 (12.)00:50:44
1149Münch, Angela (1964)236148HSG Merseburg e.V.00:25:50 (11.)00:24:56 (11.)00:50:46
1247Buerschaper, Christa (1941)6390Magdeburger SV 9000:26:03 (12.)00:28:37 (13.)00:54:40
1330Kärger, Birge (1946)2146USC Leipzig00:31:03 (13.)00:24:35 (10.)00:55:38


Damen C

140Jurack, Anne (1993)4869ESV Lok Magdeburg00:14:48 (1.)00:19:41 (1.)00:34:29
226Pein, Jasmin (1992)6295PSV Leipzig00:16:45 (2.)00:23:08 (3.)00:39:53
311Eckebrecht, Sandra (1982)0ESV Lok Dessau00:20:45 (3.)00:22:50 (2.)00:43:35
439Riebeseel, Irma (1939)1906ESV Lok Magdeburg00:24:01 (5.)00:24:54 (5.)00:48:55
570Helbig, (Familie) (0)0ohne Verein (GER)00:23:49 (4.)00:35:22 (6.)00:59:11
610Meißner, Anja (1993)1927ESV Lok Dessau00:41:08 (6.)00:23:14 (4.)01:04:22
69Jahn, Ines (1968)4946SV Bad Düben00:52:51 (7.)n.ang.o.W.


Herren A

135Martin, Falk (1970)2209USC Leipzig00:16:16 (1.)00:17:14 (2.)00:33:30
232Kärger, Wieland (1978)2119USC Leipzig00:17:21 (2.)00:17:01 (1.)00:34:22
333Wenzel, Falk (1970)2231USC Leipzig00:18:14 (8.)00:17:18 (3.)00:35:32
45Lange, Udo (1971)410245IHW Alex 78 e.V.00:17:30 (3.)00:18:38 (7.)00:36:08
513Spengler, Andreas (1961)500742ESV Lok Dessau00:17:58 (5.)00:18:11 (4.)00:36:09
620Brettschneider, Moritz (1986)5056Kaulsdorfer OLV00:18:03 (6.)00:18:20 (5.)00:36:23
712Spengler, Daniel (1980)500842ESV Lok Dessau00:18:14 (7.)00:18:34 (6.)00:36:48
817Leidinger, Paul (1986)2333Post Telekom SV Dresden e.V.00:17:56 (4.)00:19:04 (9.)00:37:00
919Brettschneider, Gerhard (1954)5075Kaulsdorfer OLV00:18:31 (9.)00:18:42 (8.)00:37:13
1014Bantel, Michael (1960)6209ESV Lok Dessau00:19:23 (10.)00:20:12 (10.)00:39:35
113Jahn, Henry (1962)4871SV Bad Düben00:20:12 (11.)00:20:48 (12.)00:41:00
124Büchner, Ralf (1963)5131IHW Alex 78 e.V.00:20:40 (12.)00:20:35 (11.)00:41:15
137Seefeld, Karl-Heinz (1953)531606OLG Bramgau00:21:56 (14.)00:21:22 (13.)00:43:18
1471Schultze-Motel, Falk (0)0ohne Verein (GER)00:22:52 (16.)00:21:29 (14.)00:44:21
1548Bader, Gerhard (1955)6355Magdeburger SV 9000:21:45 (13.)00:22:51 (16.)00:44:36
1641Riebeseel, Erik (1977)1907ESV Lok Magdeburg00:23:08 (18.)00:22:34 (15.)00:45:42
178Seefeld, Stephan (1985)501945OLG Bramgau00:22:50 (15.)00:23:13 (17.)00:46:03
1872Hohmann, Michael (0)410238ohne Verein (GER)00:23:01 (17.)00:23:33 (18.)00:46:34
1968Schwarzenberger, Uwe (1964)0ohne Verein (GER)00:24:31 (19.)00:24:55 (19.)00:49:26
202Deinert, Steffen (1963)4882SV Bad Düben00:25:37 (20.)00:26:22 (20.)00:51:59
2154Schoppe, Peter (1938)7597HSG Merseburg e.V.00:25:44 (21.)00:27:28 (21.)00:53:12
34Ochmann, Gert (1945)2124USC Leipzig00:25:54 (22.)n.ang.o.W.


Herren B

143Jurack, Holger (1959)4866ESV Lok Magdeburg00:15:26 (1.)00:14:12 (1.)00:29:38
242Schleef, Uwe (1959)411674ESV Lok Magdeburg00:16:18 (2.)00:15:55 (2.)00:32:13
357May, Joachim (1955)550911HSG Merseburg e.V.00:17:28 (3.)00:16:08 (3.)00:33:36
467Gerhardt, Joachim (1958)2239USV TU Dresden00:17:28 (4.)00:16:53 (4.)00:34:21
561Helbig, Max (1989)236069OLV Potsdam00:17:50 (5.)00:17:12 (5.)00:35:02
645Jurack, Dennis (1991)6239ESV Lok Magdeburg00:20:17 (6.)00:19:48 (8.)00:40:05
744Brachmann, Eric (1991)6318ESV Lok Magdeburg00:20:51 (8.)00:19:16 (7.)00:40:07
862Helbig, Jürgen (1957)236049OLV Potsdam00:20:48 (7.)00:20:00 (10.)00:40:48
946Enoch, Rainer (1950)410224USC Magdeburg00:21:18 (9.)00:20:06 (11.)00:41:24
1058Kämpfer, Gerhard (1944)1551HSG Merseburg e.V.00:22:08 (10.)00:19:59 (9.)00:42:07
1156Trübner, Uwe (1964)236110HSG Merseburg e.V.00:24:35 (13.)00:18:25 (6.)00:43:00
1266Büchner, Alexander (1993)1682Treptower SV 1949 e.V.00:23:54 (12.)00:20:38 (12.)00:44:32
139Lange, Horst (1940)6496Post-SV Chemnitz00:22:57 (11.)00:22:29 (13.)00:45:26
1459Trübner, Tom (1988)236009HSG Merseburg e.V.00:27:14 (14.)00:27:31 (15.)00:54:45
1536Lemnitz, Bernd (1941)2227USC Leipzig00:29:27 (15.)00:28:23 (16.)00:57:50
1655Hoffmann, Gerhard (1987)236077HSG Merseburg e.V.00:38:54 (17.)00:22:52 (14.)01:01:46
1737Kärger, Jörg (1943)2216USC Leipzig00:32:49 (16.)00:32:54 (17.)01:05:43
15Güth, Hans (1942)1918ESV Lok Dessauo.W.n.ang.o.W.
60Knörgen, Manfred (1954)6048HSG Merseburg e.V.o.W.o.W.o.W.


Herren C

116Meißner, Peter (1993)411355ESV Lok Dessau00:11:55 (1.)00:13:13 (1.)00:25:08
227Glogau, Tim (1992)6439PSV Leipzig00:15:36 (2.)00:13:33 (2.)00:29:09
373Betz, Peter (1964)6582BSV Halle-Ammendorf 191000:16:35 (3.)00:16:04 (3.)00:32:39