Ergebnisliste 1. Etappe
Hallescher Park-Doppelsprint-OL vom 30.10.2005 bis 30.10.2005
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D-A 3460 m, 14 Posten
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(43)10(61)11(48)12(49)
13(59)14(100)Z
1.Merzdorf Karina
USC Leipzig
19:381:05
1:05
2:14
1:09
3:46
1:32
5:07
1:21
6:18
1:11
8:36
2:18
9:47
1:11
11:00
1:13
12:09
1:09
13:54
1:45
15:06
1:12
16:26
1:20
18:26
2:00
19:04
0:38
19:38
0:34
2.Zelenina Ekaterina
USG Chemnitz
19:521:12
1:12
2:24
1:12
3:58
1:34
5:15
1:17
6:23
1:08
8:36
2:13
9:51
1:15
11:06
1:15
12:18
1:12
14:04
1:46
15:16
1:12
16:36
1:20
18:39
2:03
19:17
0:38
19:52
0:35
3.Jahn Susann
SV Robotron Dresden
21:341:02
1:02
2:14
1:12
3:55
1:41
5:16
1:21
6:30
1:14
9:05
2:35
10:23
1:18
11:47
1:24
13:02
1:15
15:02
2:00
16:24
1:22
17:53
1:29
20:10
2:17
20:53
0:43
21:34
0:41
4.Martina Lisa
Volkssport II
21:431:19
1:19
2:32
1:13
4:42
2:10
6:06
1:24
7:20
1:14
10:01
2:41
11:13
1:12
12:33
1:20
13:44
1:11
15:34
1:50
16:56
1:22
18:16
1:20
20:25
2:09
21:06
0:41
21:43
0:37
5.Enoch Nadine
USC Magdeburg
22:421:12
1:12
2:28
1:16
4:11
1:43
5:41
1:30
6:59
1:18
9:43
2:44
11:07
1:24
12:34
1:27
14:04
1:30
16:09
2:05
17:32
1:23
19:02
1:30
21:20
2:18
22:02
0:42
22:42
0:40
6.Pein Ute
PSV Leipzig
23:361:00
1:00
2:18
1:18
4:49
2:31
6:11
1:22
7:30
1:19
10:43
3:13
11:57
1:14
14:00
2:03
15:25
1:25
17:21
1:56
18:46
1:25
20:14
1:28
22:25
2:11
23:06
0:41
23:36
0:30
7.Büchner Christine
Treptower SV 1949
24:191:21
1:21
2:40
1:19
4:36
1:56
6:15
1:39
7:37
1:22
10:12
2:35
11:34
1:22
13:04
1:30
15:32
2:28
17:40
2:08
19:06
1:26
20:39
1:33
22:59
2:20
23:45
0:46
24:19
0:34
8.Ender Ira
USC Leipzig
24:311:14
1:14
2:31
1:17
4:41
2:10
6:15
1:34
7:33
1:18
10:16
2:43
11:45
1:29
13:45
2:00
15:04
1:19
17:12
2:08
18:46
1:34
20:27
1:41
22:58
2:31
23:48
0:50
24:31
0:43
9.Jahn Sandra
SV Bad Düben
24:371:22
1:22
2:47
1:25
4:45
1:58
6:23
1:38
7:33
1:10
9:54
2:21
11:18
1:24
13:56
2:38
15:20
1:24
17:36
2:16
19:06
1:30
20:47
1:41
23:12
2:25
23:56
0:44
24:37
0:41
10.Xylander Ortrun
USC Leipzig
25:071:03
1:03
2:26
1:23
6:30
4:04
8:03
1:33
9:22
1:19
11:47
2:25
13:08
1:21
14:42
1:34
16:00
1:18
18:09
2:09
19:50
1:41
21:21
1:31
23:46
2:25
24:28
0:42
25:07
0:39
11.Breitwieser Katrin
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
26:001:15
1:15
2:48
1:33
5:16
2:28
6:51
1:35
8:26
1:35
11:41
3:15
13:17
1:36
14:53
1:36
16:23
1:30
18:47
2:24
20:17
1:30
21:58
1:41
24:30
2:32
25:20
0:50
26:00
0:40
12.Jahn Silke
SV Robotron Dresden
26:201:21
1:21
2:43
1:22
8:31
5:48
10:03
1:32
11:16
1:13
13:36
2:20
14:54
1:18
16:23
1:29
17:41
1:18
19:39
1:58
21:03
1:24
22:44
1:41
24:58
2:14
25:45
0:47
26:20
0:35
May Jana
HSG Merseburg
26:201:29
1:29
2:58
1:29
7:20
4:22
8:47
1:27
10:10
1:23
13:09
2:59
14:35
1:26
16:09
1:34
17:36
1:27
19:33
1:57
21:07
1:34
22:35
1:28
24:55
2:20
25:38
0:43
26:20
0:42
14.Gebauer Judith
PSV Leipzig
28:271:29
1:29
3:03
1:34
5:48
2:45
7:45
1:57
9:37
1:52
12:32
2:55
14:14
1:42
16:13
1:59
17:42
1:29
20:11
2:29
21:56
1:45
23:57
2:01
26:48
2:51
27:42
0:54
28:27
0:45
15.Schoppe Grit
HSG Merseburg
30:071:59
1:59
3:42
1:43
6:23
2:41
8:04
1:41
9:35
1:31
12:53
3:18
14:33
1:40
18:21
3:48
20:03
1:42
22:29
2:26
24:07
1:38
25:54
1:47
28:30
2:36
29:22
0:52
30:07
0:45
D-B 2910 m, 11 Posten
1(49)2(47)3(50)4(58)5(57)6(55)7(56)8(40)9(42)10(60)11(100)Z
1.Hursie Anja
USC Magdeburg
21:391:55
1:55
3:20
1:25
5:02
1:42
8:27
3:25
10:27
2:00
11:58
1:31
14:01
2:03
17:47
3:46
19:26
1:39
20:35
1:09
21:02
0:27
21:39
0:37
2.Wetzel Annegret
SV Robotron Dresden
21:531:54
1:54
3:14
1:20
4:58
1:44
8:22
3:24
10:16
1:54
11:44
1:28
13:43
1:59
17:44
4:01
19:32
1:48
20:42
1:10
21:11
0:29
21:53
0:42
3.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
22:542:20
2:20
3:51
1:31
5:45
1:54
9:35
3:50
11:52
2:17
13:31
1:39
15:32
2:01
19:04
3:32
20:33
1:29
21:46
1:13
22:15
0:29
22:54
0:39
4.Schmehl Tina
ESV Magdeburg
24:402:23
2:23
4:09
1:46
6:04
1:55
10:31
4:27
12:55
2:24
14:27
1:32
16:21
1:54
20:17
3:56
21:54
1:37
23:40
1:46
24:07
0:27
24:40
0:33
5.Buerschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
28:092:37
2:37
4:24
1:47
6:47
2:23
12:19
5:32
14:41
2:22
16:31
1:50
18:40
2:09
23:01
4:21
25:18
2:17
26:50
1:32
27:25
0:35
28:09
0:44
6.Kärger Birge
USC Leipzig
29:135:01
5:01
6:52
1:51
9:10
2:18
13:45
4:35
16:33
2:48
18:13
1:40
20:17
2:04
24:35
4:18
26:20
1:45
27:45
1:25
28:26
0:41
29:13
0:47
7.Münch Angela
HSG Merseburg
30:252:56
2:56
4:43
1:47
6:59
2:16
11:26
4:27
14:19
2:53
16:43
2:24
20:08
3:25
25:27
5:19
27:23
1:56
28:54
1:31
29:31
0:37
30:25
0:54
8.Jurack Anne
ESV Magdeburg
37:4112:39
12:39
14:15
1:36
17:08
2:53
22:47
5:39
24:25
1:38
26:04
1:39
28:21
2:17
33:37
5:16
35:25
1:48
36:45
1:20
37:17
0:32
37:41
0:24
9.Laugwitz Hannelore
USC Magdeburg
39:083:43
3:43
6:01
2:18
9:02
3:01
15:49
6:47
19:14
3:25
24:49
5:35
28:26
3:37
33:04
4:38
35:28
2:24
36:59
1:31
38:14
1:15
39:08
0:54
10.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
43:175:56
5:56
8:08
2:12
11:07
2:59
24:55
13:48
27:37
2:42
29:49
2:12
32:42
2:53
37:32
4:50
39:48
2:16
41:27
1:39
42:26
0:59
43:17
0:51
Jahn Brit
USC Leipzig
SI-Daten?-96:23
-96:23
-88:53
7:30
-84:41
4:12
-77:46
6:55
-73:59
3:47
-71:25
2:34
-67:26
3:59
-60:53
6:33
-58:17
2:36
-55:52
2:25
-54:26
1:26
-52:33
1:53
D-C 1940 m, 9 Posten
1(59)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(36)6(38)7(42)8(60)9(100)Z
1.Pein Kristin
PSV Leipzig
15:011:04
1:04
2:16
1:12
4:26
2:10
6:10
1:44
9:06
2:56
11:44
2:38
12:52
1:08
13:58
1:06
14:29
0:31
15:01
0:32
2.Lindner Susann
PSV Leipzig
20:111:10
1:10
2:27
1:17
6:50
4:23
8:47
1:57
13:35
4:48
16:11
2:36
17:31
1:20
19:02
1:31
19:34
0:32
20:11
0:37
3.Wiedemann Sophie
PSV Leipzig
21:061:33
1:33
3:13
1:40
6:11
2:58
8:27
2:16
12:34
4:07
15:32
2:58
17:35
2:03
19:40
2:05
20:24
0:44
21:06
0:42
4.Breitwieser Theresa
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
28:158:48
8:48
10:40
1:52
14:38
3:58
17:27
2:49
20:59
3:32
23:53
2:54
25:25
1:32
26:57
1:32
27:30
0:33
28:15
0:45
D-D 1370 m, 8 Posten
1(60)2(62)3(70)4(42)5(64)6(73)7(71)8(100)Z
1.Zelenina Alexandra
USG Chemnitz
10:061:03
1:03
1:49
0:46
2:32
0:43
3:11
0:39
5:09
1:58
6:30
1:21
8:16
1:46
9:31
1:15
10:06
0:35
2.Otto Susanne
ESV Magdeburg
17:241:33
1:33
5:37
4:04
6:31
0:54
7:18
0:47
10:30
3:12
13:23
2:53
15:27
2:04
16:46
1:19
17:24
0:38
aKHelbig Rita
Volkssport III
19:125:22
5:22
6:54
1:32
8:14
1:20
9:07
0:53
12:32
3:25
14:25
1:53
17:07
2:42
18:36
1:29
19:12
0:36
Pein Jasmin
PSV Leipzig
SI-Daten?0:56
0:56
1:43
0:47
2:29
0:46
3:06
0:37
5:21
2:15
6:45
1:24
8:23
1:38
-
-
8:59
0:36
H-A 3460 m, 14 Posten
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(43)10(61)11(48)12(49)
13(59)14(100)Z
1.Martin Falk
USC Leipzig
15:540:45
0:45
1:44
0:59
3:35
1:51
4:36
1:01
5:30
0:54
7:11
1:41
8:04
0:53
9:05
1:01
9:59
0:54
11:21
1:22
12:19
0:58
13:21
1:02
14:57
1:36
15:27
0:30
15:54
0:27
2.Wetzel Hendryk
SV Robotron Dresden
16:150:45
0:45
1:35
0:50
3:56
2:21
4:49
0:53
5:37
0:48
7:24
1:47
8:18
0:54
9:19
1:01
10:15
0:56
11:40
1:25
12:37
0:57
13:39
1:02
15:16
1:37
15:47
0:31
16:15
0:28
3.Reichardt Maxim
Post-Telekom-SV Dresden
16:300:48
0:48
1:46
0:58
3:08
1:22
4:10
1:02
5:01
0:51
6:51
1:50
7:55
1:04
8:59
1:04
10:02
1:03
11:34
1:32
12:36
1:02
13:43
1:07
15:28
1:45
16:00
0:32
16:30
0:30
4.Kärger Wieland
USC Leipzig
17:091:02
1:02
2:05
1:03
3:25
1:20
4:35
1:10
5:35
1:00
7:35
2:00
8:39
1:04
9:43
1:04
10:39
0:56
12:11
1:32
13:13
1:02
14:20
1:07
16:06
1:46
16:38
0:32
17:09
0:31
5.Höfer Michael
USC Leipzig
17:361:02
1:02
2:06
1:04
3:33
1:27
4:40
1:07
5:37
0:57
7:27
1:50
8:33
1:06
9:41
1:08
10:52
1:11
12:28
1:36
13:34
1:06
14:42
1:08
16:30
1:48
17:03
0:33
17:36
0:33
6.Zelenin Andrej
USG Chemnitz
17:421:09
1:09
2:10
1:01
3:49
1:39
4:59
1:10
6:09
1:10
7:55
1:46
8:59
1:04
10:05
1:06
11:05
1:00
12:35
1:30
13:42
1:07
14:52
1:10
16:37
1:45
17:10
0:33
17:42
0:32
7.Spengler Andreas
ESV Lok Dessau
17:440:53
0:53
1:51
0:58
4:30
2:39
5:37
1:07
6:29
0:52
8:12
1:43
9:15
1:03
10:19
1:04
11:15
0:56
12:45
1:30
13:48
1:03
14:56
1:08
16:43
1:47
17:13
0:30
17:44
0:31
8.Wendler Göran
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
17:500:55
0:55
1:55
1:00
3:28
1:33
4:39
1:11
5:33
0:54
7:39
2:06
8:46
1:07
9:58
1:12
11:08
1:10
12:49
1:41
13:56
1:07
15:09
1:13
16:48
1:39
17:21
0:33
17:50
0:29
9.Otto Burkhart
ESV Magdeburg
18:531:03
1:03
2:14
1:11
3:56
1:42
5:02
1:06
6:05
1:03
7:56
1:51
9:08
1:12
10:23
1:15
11:39
1:16
13:19
1:40
14:35
1:16
15:49
1:14
17:46
1:57
18:23
0:37
18:53
0:30
10.Wenzel Falk
USC Leipzig
19:090:48
0:48
1:49
1:01
3:18
1:29
4:26
1:08
5:23
0:57
8:57
3:34
10:01
1:04
11:10
1:09
12:13
1:03
13:50
1:37
14:55
1:05
16:07
1:12
17:55
1:48
18:39
0:44
19:09
0:30
11.Ansorge Ronald
SV Robotron Dresden
19:271:02
1:02
2:09
1:07
4:04
1:55
5:17
1:13
6:20
1:03
8:30
2:10
9:38
1:08
10:56
1:18
12:00
1:04
13:41
1:41
14:49
1:08
16:02
1:13
17:58
1:56
18:54
0:56
19:27
0:33
12.Jahn Henry
SV Bad Düben
19:320:56
0:56
2:02
1:06
3:50
1:48
5:10
1:20
6:15
1:05
8:22
2:07
9:33
1:11
10:49
1:16
12:01
1:12
13:49
1:48
15:03
1:14
16:22
1:19
18:17
1:55
18:58
0:41
19:32
0:34
13.Spengler Daniel
ESV Lok Dessau
19:510:58
0:58
2:05
1:07
3:38
1:33
4:54
1:16
5:50
0:56
8:32
2:42
9:38
1:06
10:53
1:15
11:57
1:04
13:36
1:39
15:36
2:00
16:50
1:14
18:44
1:54
19:19
0:35
19:51
0:32
(47)
14:24
14.Ochmann Gert
USC Leipzig
21:431:08
1:08
2:21
1:13
4:21
2:00
5:53
1:32
7:11
1:18
9:36
2:25
10:51
1:15
12:12
1:21
13:28
1:16
15:28
2:00
16:45
1:17
18:13
1:28
20:24
2:11
21:04
0:40
21:43
0:39
15.Riebeseel Erik
ESV Magdeburg
22:191:02
1:02
2:15
1:13
5:17
3:02
6:29
1:12
7:37
1:08
10:26
2:49
11:38
1:12
12:56
1:18
14:10
1:14
16:03
1:53
17:19
1:16
18:48
1:29
20:58
2:10
21:38
0:40
22:19
0:41
16.Breitwieser Steffen
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
22:461:11
1:11
2:19
1:08
5:43
3:24
6:57
1:14
8:10
1:13
11:00
2:50
12:19
1:19
13:29
1:10
14:46
1:17
16:30
1:44
18:05
1:35
19:16
1:11
21:11
1:55
21:46
0:35
22:46
1:00
17.Schultze-Motel Falk
Volkssport I
24:051:06
1:06
2:16
1:10
4:05
1:49
5:25
1:20
6:36
1:11
9:02
2:26
10:19
1:17
12:47
2:28
14:46
1:59
16:43
1:57
18:35
1:52
20:16
1:41
22:36
2:20
23:28
0:52
24:05
0:37
18.Schmidt Torsten
ESV Magdeburg
24:091:04
1:04
2:10
1:06
4:49
2:39
6:08
1:19
7:56
1:48
11:10
3:14
12:24
1:14
13:49
1:25
15:14
1:25
17:12
1:58
18:38
1:26
20:25
1:47
22:52
2:27
23:32
0:40
24:09
0:37
19.Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
25:203:28
3:28
4:49
1:21
7:12
2:23
8:40
1:28
10:23
1:43
13:00
2:37
14:16
1:16
15:42
1:26
16:58
1:16
18:58
2:00
20:15
1:17
21:38
1:23
23:56
2:18
24:38
0:42
25:20
0:42
20.Tübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
26:101:16
1:16
2:40
1:24
6:27
3:47
7:57
1:30
9:30
1:33
13:00
3:30
14:30
1:30
15:58
1:28
17:22
1:24
19:37
2:15
21:08
1:31
22:35
1:27
24:51
2:16
25:35
0:44
26:10
0:35
Hohmann Michael
Volkssport I
SI-Daten?1:10
1:10
2:21
1:11
4:24
2:03
6:13
1:49
7:36
1:23
10:52
3:16
12:08
1:16
15:20
3:12
17:43
2:23
20:07
2:24
21:30
1:23
23:15
1:45
25:13
1:58
-
-
26:07
0:54
Deinert Steffen
SV Bad Düben
SI-Daten?1:27
1:27
2:56
1:29
5:12
2:16
7:16
2:04
8:41
1:25
11:40
2:59
13:13
1:33
15:07
1:54
16:44
1:37
19:32
2:48
21:01
1:29
22:37
1:36
25:20
2:43
26:10
0:50
26:55
0:45
H-B 2910 m, 11 Posten
1(49)2(47)3(50)4(58)5(57)6(55)7(56)8(40)9(42)10(60)11(100)Z
1.Conrad Helmut
USV TU Dresden
16:271:35
1:35
2:42
1:07
4:08
1:26
7:07
2:59
8:31
1:24
9:40
1:09
10:53
1:13
13:30
2:37
14:37
1:07
15:33
0:56
15:56
0:23
16:27
0:31
2.Kohler Jürgen
USC Magdeburg
17:151:44
1:44
2:53
1:09
4:19
1:26
7:07
2:48
8:43
1:36
9:58
1:15
11:12
1:14
14:03
2:51
15:14
1:11
16:21
1:07
16:45
0:24
17:15
0:30
3.Bantel Michael
ESV Lok Dessau
17:201:36
1:36
2:41
1:05
4:11
1:30
6:53
2:42
8:17
1:24
10:34
2:17
11:58
1:24
14:23
2:25
15:30
1:07
16:30
1:00
16:51
0:21
17:20
0:29
(59)
16:11
4.Seefeld Karl-Heinz
OLG Bramgau
18:311:38
1:38
2:46
1:08
4:28
1:42
7:31
3:03
9:07
1:36
10:21
1:14
12:08
1:47
15:10
3:02
16:35
1:25
17:32
0:57
17:57
0:25
18:31
0:34
5.Schwarzenberger Uwe
Volkssport IV
18:431:49
1:49
3:01
1:12
4:33
1:32
7:50
3:17
9:28
1:38
10:46
1:18
12:10
1:24
15:21
3:11
16:36
1:15
17:41
1:05
18:05
0:24
18:43
0:38
6.Bader Gerhard
Magdeburger SV 90
18:451:43
1:43
2:56
1:13
4:41
1:45
7:33
2:52
8:59
1:26
10:01
1:02
12:42
2:41
15:33
2:51
16:47
1:14
17:54
1:07
18:15
0:21
18:45
0:30
7.Schleef Uwe
ESV Magdeburg
18:511:52
1:52
3:13
1:21
4:48
1:35
8:08
3:20
9:55
1:47
11:07
1:12
12:10
1:03
15:21
3:11
16:42
1:21
17:46
1:04
18:12
0:26
18:51
0:39
8.Wichmann Peter
USC Magdeburg
19:131:48
1:48
3:01
1:13
4:47
1:46
7:52
3:05
9:28
1:36
10:41
1:13
12:38
1:57
15:17
2:39
17:01
1:44
18:19
1:18
18:42
0:23
19:13
0:31
(59)
17:51
9.May Joachim
HSG Merseburg
20:432:00
2:00
3:23
1:23
5:16
1:53
8:55
3:39
10:58
2:03
12:26
1:28
14:04
1:38
17:15
3:11
18:40
1:25
19:47
1:07
20:07
0:20
20:43
0:36
10.Gerhardt Joachim
USV TU Dresden
21:062:00
2:00
3:22
1:22
5:18
1:56
8:58
3:40
11:02
2:04
12:24
1:22
13:52
1:28
17:28
3:36
18:49
1:21
19:57
1:08
20:25
0:28
21:06
0:41
11.Jurack Dennis
ESV Magdeburg
21:362:06
2:06
3:33
1:27
5:14
1:41
8:48
3:34
10:40
1:52
12:05
1:25
13:51
1:46
17:37
3:46
19:12
1:35
20:35
1:23
21:10
0:35
21:36
0:26
12.Güth Hans
ESV Lok Dessau
23:501:55
1:55
3:13
1:18
4:56
1:43
8:12
3:16
14:11
5:59
15:21
1:10
16:33
1:12
19:42
3:09
21:05
1:23
22:07
1:02
23:19
1:12
23:50
0:31
(56)
11:29
(55)
12:50
13.Brachmann Eric
ESV Magdeburg
24:202:07
2:07
3:38
1:31
6:21
2:43
10:30
4:09
12:37
2:07
14:06
1:29
16:19
2:13
20:33
4:14
22:06
1:33
23:31
1:25
23:52
0:21
24:20
0:28
14.Helbig Jürgen
OLV Potsdam
24:342:26
2:26
3:57
1:31
6:08
2:11
10:00
3:52
12:17
2:17
13:47
1:30
15:30
1:43
19:19
3:49
20:59
1:40
23:12
2:13
23:50
0:38
24:34
0:44
15.Lange Horst
Post-SV Chemnitz
25:433:50
3:50
5:18
1:28
7:28
2:10
11:41
4:13
14:02
2:21
15:25
1:23
17:38
2:13
21:34
3:56
23:09
1:35
24:37
1:28
25:08
0:31
25:43
0:35
16.Enoch Rainer
USC Magdeburg
25:482:12
2:12
3:42
1:30
5:38
1:56
9:32
3:54
11:52
2:20
13:26
1:34
17:09
3:43
21:17
4:08
22:59
1:42
24:31
1:32
25:03
0:32
25:48
0:45
17.Helbig Max
OLV Potsdam
26:061:59
1:59
3:19
1:20
5:00
1:41
9:01
4:01
11:04
2:03
12:27
1:23
17:02
4:35
21:12
4:10
23:31
2:19
24:52
1:21
25:24
0:32
26:06
0:42
18.Laugwitz Friedemann
USC Magdeburg
28:502:29
2:29
4:11
1:42
6:16
2:05
10:20
4:04
13:06
2:46
14:50
1:44
17:44
2:54
24:17
6:33
26:03
1:46
27:31
1:28
28:02
0:31
28:50
0:48
19.Funk Uwe
USC Leipzig
30:073:40
3:40
5:35
1:55
7:53
2:18
13:06
5:13
15:48
2:42
18:16
2:28
20:39
2:23
25:06
4:27
27:09
2:03
28:39
1:30
29:23
0:44
30:07
0:44
20.Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
36:083:42
3:42
6:11
2:29
9:20
3:09
15:48
6:28
18:44
2:56
21:04
2:20
23:37
2:33
29:25
5:48
32:05
2:40
34:08
2:03
34:52
0:44
36:08
1:16
21.Kärger Jörg
USC Leipzig
37:533:50
3:50
6:23
2:33
9:36
3:13
15:55
6:19
21:54
5:59
23:59
2:05
26:25
2:26
31:52
5:27
34:22
2:30
36:10
1:48
36:50
0:40
37:53
1:03
(56)
18:16
H-D 1370 m, 8 Posten
1(60)2(62)3(70)4(42)5(64)6(73)7(71)8(100)Z
1.Meißner Peter
ESV Lok Dessau
8:150:51
0:51
1:39
0:48
2:14
0:35
2:44
0:30
4:09
1:25
5:06
0:57
6:37
1:31
7:42
1:05
8:15
0:33
2.Büchner Alexander
BSV Ammendorf 1910 Halle
8:520:48
0:48
1:37
0:49
2:14
0:37
2:57
0:43
4:38
1:41
5:49
1:11
7:16
1:27
8:13
0:57
8:52
0:39
3.Zelenin Anatolij
USG Chemnitz
9:111:03
1:03
1:46
0:43
2:29
0:43
3:14
0:45
5:06
1:52
6:09
1:03
7:45
1:36
8:36
0:51
9:11
0:35
4.Glogau Tim
PSV Leipzig
9:231:05
1:05
1:55
0:50
2:38
0:43
3:22
0:44
5:10
1:48
6:11
1:01
7:56
1:45
8:49
0:53
9:23
0:34
5.Zamzow Erik
BSV Ammendorf 1910 Halle
13:263:53
3:53
4:42
0:49
5:38
0:56
6:32
0:54
8:46
2:14
9:57
1:11
11:47
1:50
12:38
0:51
13:26
0:48
6.Güth Nico
ESV Lok Dessau
20:207:18
7:18
8:42
1:24
9:26
0:44
10:19
0:53
13:32
3:13
16:21
2:49
18:26
2:05
19:44
1:18
20:20
0:36
7.Wendler Mika
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
28:123:28
3:28
5:13
1:45
6:48
1:35
8:07
1:19
11:45
3:38
13:39
1:54
16:54
3:15
26:54
10:00
28:12
1:18
aKHelbig Joachim
Volkssport III
30:565:14
5:14
8:29
3:15
10:19
1:50
11:46
1:27
17:50
6:04
21:21
3:31
25:06
3:45
29:06
4:00
30:56
1:50