Ergebnisliste Gesamt
Hallescher Park-Doppelsprint-OL vom 29.10.2006
generated by olp
PlatzNamegeb.KlubE1E2Gesamt

D-A

1.Court Caroline80South London Orienteering 0:19:14(1.)0:17:39(1.)0:36:53
2.Merzdorf Karina76USC Leipzig0:20:19(2.)0:19:07(2.)0:39:26
3.Zelenina Ekaterina70USG Chemnitz0:20:39(3.)0:19:19(3.)0:39:58
4.Wetzel Annegret0SV Robotron Dresden0:21:50(5.)0:19:56(4.)0:41:46
5.Xylander Ortrun74USC Leipzig0:21:44(4.)0:20:17(5.)0:42:01
6.Enoch Nadine76USC Magdeburg0:23:20(6.)0:22:20(7.)0:45:40
7.Ender Ira70USC Leipzig0:23:31(7.)0:22:18(6.)0:45:49
8.Heider Ulrike80USC Leipzig0:27:26(8.)0:26:44(9.)0:54:10
9.Jahn Brit76USC Leipzig0:30:02(11.)0:26:04(8.)0:56:06
10.Schmehl Tina87ESV Magdeburg0:28:59(10.)0:28:07(10.)0:57:06
11.Scholtz Galina67TOLF Berlin0:28:57(9.)0:29:19(11.)0:58:16


D-B

1.Mathea Helena62TOLF Berlin0:14:33(1.)0:14:40(1.)0:29:13
2.Kaiser Viola59HSG Merseburg0:16:49(2.)0:16:05(3.)0:32:54
3.Wendler Susanne0SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg0:18:01(3.)0:15:31(2.)0:33:32
4.Schoppe Grit66HSG Merseburg0:23:52(4.)0:18:08(4.)0:42:00
5.May Birgit56HSG Merseburg0:24:35(5.)0:18:46(5.)0:43:21


D-C

1.Hursie Anja89USC Magdeburg0:15:41(1.)0:13:53(1.)0:29:34
2.Kähne Gina91TOLF Berlin0:39:05(2.)0:21:29(2.)1:00:34


D-D

1.Buerschaper Christa41Magdeburger SV 900:15:42(1.)0:14:35(2.)0:30:17
2.Kärger Birge46USC Leipzig0:18:45(2.)0:14:04(1.)0:32:49
3.Laugwitz Hannelore45USC Magdeburg0:22:25(3.)0:21:53(4.)0:44:18
4.Riebeseel Irma39ESV Magdeburg0:23:16(4.)0:21:46(3.)0:45:02


D-E

1.Lösch Susen93USV Jena0:10:08(1.)0:09:32(1.)0:19:40
2.Jurack Anne93ESV Magdeburg0:11:56(2.)0:10:33(2.)0:22:29
3.Bartsch Alexandra95TOLF Berlin0:13:19(3.)0:12:13(3.)0:25:32
4.Zelenina Alexandra95USG Chemnitz0:14:21(4.)0:13:53(5.)0:28:14
5.Otto Susanne96ESV Magdeburg0:20:41(5.)0:13:30(4.)0:34:11
6.Behling Vreni96USC Magdeburg0:42:43(6.)0:23:07(6.)1:05:50


H-A

1.Lösch Sören87USV Jena0:15:23(2.)0:13:28(1.)0:28:51
2.Martin Falk70USC Leipzig0:15:09(1.)0:14:16(4.)0:29:25
3.Wetzel Hendryk0SV Robotron Dresden0:15:51(4.)0:13:52(2.)0:29:43
Fritzsche Christian85Post-Telekom-SV Dresden0:15:48(3.)0:13:55(3.)0:29:43
5.Kärger Wieland78USC Leipzig0:15:58(5.)0:14:54(6.)0:30:52
6.Lange Udo71IHW Alex 78 Berlin0:16:37(6.)0:14:34(5.)0:31:11
7.Zelenin Andrej66USG Chemnitz0:17:14(9.)0:14:54(6.)0:32:08
8.Spengler Andreas61ESV Lok Dessau0:16:41(7.)0:15:52(8.)0:32:33
9.Quandt Andreas80SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg0:16:41(7.)0:16:23(9.)0:33:04
10.Claudius Sven69USC Magdeburg0:17:43(10.)0:16:44(10.)0:34:27
11.Spengler Daniel80ESV Lok Dessau0:18:16(11.)0:16:59(12.)0:35:15
12.Höfer Michael68USC Leipzig0:18:41(12.)0:16:50(11.)0:35:31
13.Kunth Christoph68USC Magdeburg0:19:52(13.)0:20:33(16.)0:40:25
14.Smolyakov Andrey85USC Magdeburg0:21:11(14.)0:19:39(13.)0:40:50
15.Schmidt Torsten69ESV Magdeburg0:21:25(16.)0:19:56(14.)0:41:21
16.May Joachim55HSG Merseburg0:21:17(15.)0:21:00(18.)0:42:17
17.Knörgen Manfred54HSG Merseburg0:22:32(18.)0:20:26(15.)0:42:58
18.Höhne Uwe67LVB Leipzig0:22:15(17.)0:22:14(20.)0:44:29
19.Strese Christian0HSG Merseburg0:25:37(20.)0:22:01(19.)0:47:38
20.Kemnitz Andreas80LG Genthin0:25:45(21.)0:22:14(20.)0:47:59
Deinert Steffen63SV Bad Düben0:24:56(19.)0:23:03(22.)0:47:59
22.Gerisch Alf73ohne Verein 0:28:28(22.)0:20:34(17.)0:49:02
23.Trübner Uwe64HSG Merseburg0:31:44(23.)0:27:11(23.)0:58:55


H-B

1.Vitzthum Peter64USV Jena0:10:54(1.)0:10:24(1.)0:21:18
2.Otto Burkhart69ESV Magdeburg0:11:32(3.)0:11:06(3.)0:22:38
3.Bantel Michael60ESV Lok Dessau0:11:23(2.)0:11:28(4.)0:22:51
4.Jurack Holger59ESV Magdeburg0:12:20(4.)0:11:04(2.)0:23:24
5.Kohler Jürgen64USC Magdeburg0:12:33(5.)0:11:36(5.)0:24:09
6.Conrad Helmut40USV TU Dresden0:12:46(6.)0:11:38(6.)0:24:24
7.Wichmann Peter40USC Magdeburg0:14:20(7.)0:12:32(8.)0:26:52
8.Schwarzenberger Uwe64ohne Verein 0:14:41(8.)0:12:36(9.)0:27:17
9.Gerhardt Joachim58USV TU Dresden0:15:39(10.)0:14:01(13.)0:29:40
10.Ochmann Gert45USC Leipzig0:16:22(11.)0:13:28(10.)0:29:50
11.Wendler Christian0SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg0:17:20(12.)0:13:29(11.)0:30:49
12.Helbig Jürgen57OLV Potsdam0:15:27(9.)0:15:28(14.)0:30:55
13.Enoch Rainer50USC Magdeburg0:18:38(13.)0:15:29(15.)0:34:07
14.Schoppe Peter38HSG Merseburg0:20:38(15.)0:13:49(12.)0:34:27
15.Laugwitz Friedemann42USC Magdeburg0:20:08(14.)0:17:41(16.)0:37:49
16.Funk Uwe0USC Leipzig0:27:38(16.)0:19:15(17.)0:46:53
Jahn Henry62SV Bad Dübeno.W.0:11:47(7.)o.W.


H-C

1.Goericke Marvin92TOLF Berlin0:14:59(2.)0:10:48(1.)0:25:47
2.Helbig Max89OLV Potsdam0:14:37(1.)0:12:05(2.)0:26:42
3.Klessen Alexander90TOLF Berlin0:15:44(4.)0:13:56(3.)0:29:40
4.Gündel Matti89ESV Magdeburg0:27:36(6.)0:14:18(4.)0:41:54
5.Trübner Tom88HSG Merseburg0:25:06(5.)0:19:17(5.)0:44:23
Jurack Dennis91ESV Magdeburg0:15:22(3.)o.W.o.W.


H-D

1.Wollenberg Bernd48TOLF Berlin0:10:21(1.)0:09:37(1.)0:19:58
2.Lange Horst40Post-SV Chemnitz0:14:21(3.)0:14:02(2.)0:28:23
3.Kämpfer Gerhard44HSG Merseburg0:13:41(2.)0:15:17(3.)0:28:58
Lübcke Wolfgang33Treptower SV 19490:19:11(4.)o.W.o.W.
Kärger Jörg43USC Leipzig0:26:13(5.)o.W.o.W.


H-E

1.Meißner Peter93ESV Lok Dessau0:10:06(1.)0:08:42(1.)0:18:48
2.Zelenin Anatolij93USG Chemnitz0:10:41(2.)0:09:33(2.)0:20:14
3.Büchner Alexander93BSV Ammendorf 1910 Halle0:11:33(3.)0:10:44(4.)0:22:17
4.Hursie Jonas94USC Magdeburg0:12:39(4.)0:09:44(3.)0:22:23
5.Zelenin Dmitri97USG Chemnitz0:44:31(5.)0:16:36(5.)1:01:07
aKFam. Helbig0ohne Verein 0:33:420:19:420:53:24