Ergebnisliste
11. Hallescher OL in Vietzholz (Ahlsdorf) am 25.06.2006
generated by olp
PlatzZeitNamegeb.KlubLand

D-10 2170 m, 7 Posten, 55 hm

1.89:30Kühnhold Karolin98WSV BraunlageGER
Fehlst.Anne-Kathrin Sorg & Gina-Matia Durack0USC MagdeburgGER


D-12 3010 m, 10 Posten, 60 hm

aK54:58Ines Jahn0SV Bad DübenGER


D-14 3170 m, 10 Posten, 65 hm

1.67:18Jurack Anne93ESV MagdeburgGER


D-16 4490 m, 12 Posten, 110 hm

aK87:56Peter Betz0BSV Ammendorf 1910 HalleGER


D-18 5450 m, 15 Posten, 175 hm

1.72:26Hursie Anja89USC MagdeburgGER


D19K 4490 m, 12 Posten, 110 hm

1.65:48Conrad Ina79SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
2.74:19Jahn Brit76USC LeipzigGER


D19L 6120 m, 16 Posten, 150 hm

1.61:48Enoch Nadine76USC MagdeburgGER
2.72:43Xylander Ortrun74USC LeipzigGER
3.80:44Hentschel Kristin87HSG MerseburgGER
4.112:24Koch Anne79Volkssport II GER
5.137:15Stutz Kathi80Volkssport IV GER
Fehlst.Schmehl Tina87ESV MagdeburgGER


D35- 5450 m, 15 Posten, 175 hm

1.98:11Schley Antje70USC MagdeburgGER
2.100:29Kühnhold Antje68WSV BraunlageGER


D40- 5030 m, 14 Posten, 100 hm

1.57:43Lange Veronika58USC MagdeburgGER
2.61:19Breitwieser Katrin0SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
3.74:59Grit Schoppe0HSG MerseburgGER
4.87:39Münch Angela64HSG MerseburgGER


D45- 4490 m, 12 Posten, 110 hm

1.69:19Kaiser Viola59HSG MerseburgGER


D50- 3630 m, 11 Posten, 90 hm

1.58:34May Birgit56HSG MerseburgGER


D60- 3170 m, 10 Posten, 65 hm

1.101:34Laugwitz Hannelore45USC MagdeburgGER


D65- 3170 m, 10 Posten, 65 hm

1.59:24Buerschaper Christa41Magdeburger SV 90GER
2.77:03Riebeseel Irma39ESV MagdeburgGER


H-10 2170 m, 7 Posten, 55 hm

1.31:29Kühnhold Tim96WSV BraunlageGER
2.71:40Breitwieser Johann0SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
3.86:39Breitwieser Florian96SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
Fehlst.Gregor König0USC MagdeburgGER


H-12 3010 m, 10 Posten, 60 hm

1.42:50Hursie Lukas94USC MagdeburgGER
2.46:29Hursie Jonas94USC MagdeburgGER
3.85:37Güth Nico95ESV Lok DessauGER


H-14 3630 m, 11 Posten, 90 hm

1.53:15Büchner Alexander93BSV Ammendorf 1910 HalleGER


H-16 5450 m, 15 Posten, 175 hm

1.85:22Jurack Dennis91ESV MagdeburgGER


H-18 6980 m, 17 Posten, 195 hm

1.90:49Schrader Andreas89USC MagdeburgGER


H21K 5450 m, 15 Posten, 175 hm

1.47:47Quandt Andreas80SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
2.49:43Falk Wenzel70USC LeipzigGER
3.67:32Kunth Christoph68USC MagdeburgGER
4.87:29Felix Bender0BSV Ammendorf 1910 HalleGER
5.109:38Kadyk Thomas82Volkssport II GER
6.111:15Gerisch Alf73Volkssport I GER


H21L 10590 m, 24 Posten, 265 hm

1.116:29Jahn Henry62SV Bad DübenGER
2.135:49Riebeseel Erik77ESV MagdeburgGER


H35- 9260 m, 21 Posten, 280 hm

1.87:35Claudius Sven69USC MagdeburgGER
2.88:33Wendler Göran66SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
3.121:42Schmidt Torsten69ESV MagdeburgGER
4.130:58Kühnhold Jörg67WSV BraunlageGER


H40- 6980 m, 17 Posten, 195 hm

1.70:26Kohler Jürgen64USC MagdeburgGER
2.79:27Hursie Ingo62USC MagdeburgGER
3.80:43Otto Volker0TOLF BerlinGER
4.81:05Schwarzenberger Uwe64Volkssport IV GER
5.136:23Tübner Uwe64HSG MerseburgGER


H45- 6120 m, 16 Posten, 150 hm

1.60:01Schleef Uwe59ESV MagdeburgGER
2.85:39Breitwieser Steffen0SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
3.91:50Schrader Hermann54USC MagdeburgGER


H50- 5450 m, 15 Posten, 175 hm

1.65:51May Joachim55HSG MerseburgGER
2.66:27Hagner Rüdiger54HSG MerseburgGER
3.68:01Peter Schoppe0HSG MerseburgGER
4.70:31Knörgen Manfred54HSG MerseburgGER


H55- 5030 m, 14 Posten, 100 hm

1.70:37Enoch Rainer50USC MagdeburgGER
2.109:48Hübner Frank48USC MagdeburgGER


H60- 5030 m, 14 Posten, 100 hm

1.53:23Peter Wichmann40USC MagdeburgGER
2.59:58Conrad Dieter44SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
3.60:19Güth Hans42ESV Lok DessauGER
4.63:15Ohk Walter45Schönebecker SVGER
5.70:47Laugwitz Friedemann42USC MagdeburgGER


HE 12790 m, 27 Posten, 340 hm

1.102:31Kärger Wieland78USC LeipzigGER
2.104:17Martin Falk70USC LeipzigGER
3.109:51Spengler Andreas61ESV Lok DessauGER