Ergebnisliste
11. Hallescher OL in Vietzholz (Ahlsdorf) am 25.06.2006
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D-10 2170 m, 7 Posten, 55 hm
1(31)2(63)3(64)4(71)5(46)6(49)7(100)Z
1.Kühnhold Karolin
WSV Braunlage
89:3019:05
19:05
24:27
5:22
39:33
15:06
58:38
19:05
71:27
12:49
85:14
13:47
89:05
3:51
89:30
0:25
Anne-Kathrin Sorg & Gina-Matia Durack
USC Magdeburg
Fehlst.23:48
23:48
30:33
6:45
53:24
22:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
D-12 3010 m, 10 Posten, 60 hm
1(31)2(33)3(65)4(63)5(64)6(71)7(46)8(67)9(49)10(100)Z
aKInes Jahn
SV Bad Düben
54:584:04
4:04
8:51
4:47
14:44
5:53
20:35
5:51
24:20
3:45
34:59
10:39
41:30
6:31
46:48
5:18
50:36
3:48
54:30
3:54
54:58
0:28
D-14 3170 m, 10 Posten, 65 hm
1(31)2(32)3(65)4(63)5(38)6(39)7(44)8(46)9(67)10(100)Z
1.Jurack Anne
ESV Magdeburg
67:185:19
5:19
6:24
1:05
12:09
5:45
15:26
3:17
24:15
8:49
31:04
6:49
42:45
11:41
53:53
11:08
64:52
10:59
67:02
2:10
67:18
0:16
D-16 4490 m, 12 Posten, 110 hm
1(32)2(33)3(34)4(59)5(36)6(37)7(39)8(44)9(46)10(67)11(49)12(100)
Z
aKPeter Betz
BSV Ammendorf 1910 Halle
87:565:33
5:33
16:14
10:41
29:31
13:17
39:50
10:19
45:38
5:48
55:43
10:05
61:32
5:49
72:08
10:36
77:16
5:08
81:30
4:14
84:31
3:01
86:47
2:16
87:56
1:09
D-18 5450 m, 15 Posten, 175 hm
1(63)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(59)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(41)10(42)11(44)12(45)
13(48)14(67)15(100)Z
1.Hursie Anja
USC Magdeburg
72:263:53
3:53
6:11
2:18
9:07
2:56
14:33
5:26
21:49
7:16
31:01
9:12
33:49
2:48
41:24
7:35
46:05
4:41
49:15
3:10
57:05
7:50
61:27
4:22
67:20
5:53
69:45
2:25
72:05
2:20
72:26
0:21
D19K 4490 m, 12 Posten, 110 hm
1(32)2(33)3(34)4(59)5(36)6(37)7(39)8(44)9(46)10(67)11(49)12(100)
Z
1.Conrad Ina
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
65:483:13
3:13
6:25
3:12
12:28
6:03
22:51
10:23
29:29
6:38
35:30
6:01
42:43
7:13
51:25
8:42
56:22
4:57
60:16
3:54
62:47
2:31
65:18
2:31
65:48
0:30
2.Jahn Brit
USC Leipzig
74:196:05
6:05
10:24
4:19
19:48
9:24
30:09
10:21
36:03
5:54
44:00
7:57
50:58
6:58
59:03
8:05
64:29
5:26
68:17
3:48
71:02
2:45
73:53
2:51
74:19
0:26
D19L 6120 m, 16 Posten, 150 hm
1(45)2(63)3(32)4(33)5(59)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(40)10(41)11(42)12(43)
13(44)14(46)15(67)16(100)Z
1.Enoch Nadine
USC Magdeburg
61:482:21
2:21
5:31
3:10
7:42
2:11
10:12
2:30
20:00
9:48
26:26
6:26
30:27
4:01
32:45
2:18
38:50
6:05
43:17
4:27
45:48
2:31
48:04
2:16
53:08
5:04
56:14
3:06
59:00
2:46
61:23
2:23
61:48
0:25
2.Xylander Ortrun
USC Leipzig
72:432:37
2:37
6:08
3:31
8:28
2:20
11:01
2:33
23:43
12:42
28:33
4:50
34:59
6:26
37:17
2:18
44:58
7:41
49:39
4:41
52:31
2:52
54:59
2:28
60:19
5:20
64:08
3:49
69:58
5:50
72:18
2:20
72:43
0:25
3.Hentschel Kristin
HSG Merseburg
80:442:27
2:27
6:16
3:49
9:30
3:14
13:08
3:38
27:01
13:53
32:59
5:58
38:11
5:12
40:25
2:14
49:06
8:41
54:22
5:16
57:14
2:52
59:38
2:24
65:42
6:04
71:36
5:54
77:43
6:07
80:21
2:38
80:44
0:23
4.Koch Anne
Volkssport II
112:242:57
2:57
10:44
7:47
13:48
3:04
16:43
2:55
29:38
12:55
37:13
7:35
43:15
6:02
45:51
2:36
53:29
7:38
59:36
6:07
64:56
5:20
68:39
3:43
74:56
6:17
79:46
4:50
109:16
29:30
111:59
2:43
112:24
0:25
(48)
83:37
(100)
103:49
5.Stutz Kathi
Volkssport IV
137:155:45
5:45
11:29
5:44
15:01
3:32
19:42
4:41
38:33
18:51
49:57
11:24
65:43
15:46
69:09
3:26
81:10
12:01
93:09
11:59
101:11
8:02
106:57
5:46
117:04
10:07
125:22
8:18
131:30
6:08
136:21
4:51
137:15
0:54
Schmehl Tina
ESV Magdeburg
Fehlst.5:25
5:25
9:54
4:29
13:03
3:09
16:30
3:27
32:59
16:29
42:32
9:33
47:50
5:18
50:53
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73:06
22:13
83:52
10:46
88:09
4:17
89:14
1:05
D35- 5450 m, 15 Posten, 175 hm
1(63)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(59)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(41)10(42)11(44)12(45)
13(48)14(67)15(100)Z
1.Schley Antje
USC Magdeburg
98:115:35
5:35
9:22
3:47
12:17
2:55
20:24
8:07
32:05
11:41
41:21
9:16
44:25
3:04
52:38
8:13
59:26
6:48
66:43
7:17
77:39
10:56
83:32
5:53
89:58
6:26
94:29
4:31
97:48
3:19
98:11
0:23
2.Kühnhold Antje
WSV Braunlage
100:295:37
5:37
8:35
2:58
11:49
3:14
18:45
6:56
27:18
8:33
34:52
7:34
38:01
3:09
51:26
13:25
63:15
11:49
69:20
6:05
77:18
7:58
82:12
4:54
92:06
9:54
95:36
3:30
99:54
4:18
100:29
0:35
D40- 5030 m, 14 Posten, 100 hm
1(45)2(63)3(32)4(33)5(34)6(37)7(38)8(39)9(41)10(43)11(44)12(46)
13(67)14(100)Z
1.Lange Veronika
USC Magdeburg
57:432:43
2:43
6:51
4:08
9:18
2:27
11:58
2:40
21:52
9:54
27:54
6:02
29:50
1:56
32:43
2:53
37:28
4:45
40:13
2:45
45:12
4:59
48:40
3:28
55:13
6:33
57:19
2:06
57:43
0:24
2.Breitwieser Katrin
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
61:192:53
2:53
6:39
3:46
9:22
2:43
12:12
2:50
18:21
6:09
24:42
6:21
27:00
2:18
30:18
3:18
36:21
6:03
39:47
3:26
45:55
6:08
50:29
4:34
58:28
7:59
60:51
2:23
61:19
0:28
3.Grit Schoppe
HSG Merseburg
74:594:21
4:21
9:01
4:40
12:07
3:06
15:40
3:33
23:21
7:41
31:07
7:46
33:47
2:40
39:23
5:36
46:21
6:58
49:55
3:34
57:48
7:53
65:20
7:32
70:10
4:50
74:22
4:12
74:59
0:37
4.Münch Angela
HSG Merseburg
87:393:56
3:56
8:33
4:37
11:39
3:06
15:25
3:46
25:39
10:14
34:59
9:20
38:10
3:11
42:24
4:14
49:51
7:27
59:45
9:54
68:35
8:50
75:02
6:27
82:33
7:31
87:00
4:27
87:39
0:39
D45- 4490 m, 12 Posten, 110 hm
1(32)2(33)3(34)4(59)5(36)6(37)7(39)8(44)9(46)10(67)11(49)12(100)
Z
1.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
69:193:45
3:45
6:59
3:14
12:38
5:39
23:26
10:48
29:58
6:32
35:33
5:35
42:50
7:17
51:52
9:02
57:54
6:02
64:29
6:35
66:51
2:22
68:49
1:58
69:19
0:30
D50- 3630 m, 11 Posten, 90 hm
1(32)2(33)3(65)4(34)5(37)6(38)7(39)8(44)9(45)10(67)11(100)Z
1.May Birgit
HSG Merseburg
58:345:49
5:49
8:56
3:07
13:05
4:09
18:56
5:51
26:51
7:55
29:22
2:31
33:06
3:44
42:05
8:59
44:33
2:28
54:56
10:23
57:50
2:54
58:34
0:44
D60- 3170 m, 10 Posten, 65 hm
1(31)2(32)3(65)4(63)5(38)6(39)7(44)8(46)9(67)10(100)Z
1.Laugwitz Hannelore
USC Magdeburg
101:349:41
9:41
14:37
4:56
21:31
6:54
29:46
8:15
43:32
13:46
56:16
12:44
72:49
16:33
82:59
10:10
95:56
12:57
100:53
4:57
101:34
0:41
D65- 3170 m, 10 Posten, 65 hm
1(31)2(32)3(65)4(63)5(38)6(39)7(44)8(46)9(67)10(100)Z
1.Buerschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
59:243:17
3:17
6:41
3:24
10:50
4:09
15:51
5:01
25:13
9:22
30:23
5:10
41:13
10:50
47:53
6:40
54:51
6:58
58:53
4:02
59:24
0:31
2.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
77:034:29
4:29
7:37
3:08
13:23
5:46
28:17
14:54
37:44
9:27
44:11
6:27
57:02
12:51
64:16
7:14
70:55
6:39
76:04
5:09
77:03
0:59
H-10 2170 m, 7 Posten, 55 hm
1(31)2(63)3(64)4(71)5(46)6(49)7(100)Z
1.Kühnhold Tim
WSV Braunlage
31:295:16
5:16
12:20
7:04
15:36
3:16
20:17
4:41
24:19
4:02
27:50
3:31
31:01
3:11
31:29
0:28
2.Breitwieser Johann
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
71:4071:01
71:01
71:03
0:02
71:05
0:02
71:10
0:05
71:15
0:05
71:20
0:05
71:30
0:10
71:40
0:10
3.Breitwieser Florian
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
86:3916:13
16:13
21:49
5:36
37:05
15:16
55:53
18:48
68:29
12:36
82:26
13:57
86:15
3:49
86:39
0:24
Gregor König
USC Magdeburg
Fehlst.22:08
22:08
27:29
5:21
50:40
23:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
H-12 3010 m, 10 Posten, 60 hm
1(31)2(33)3(65)4(63)5(64)6(71)7(46)8(67)9(49)10(100)Z
1.Hursie Lukas
USC Magdeburg
42:503:19
3:19
7:28
4:09
11:05
3:37
16:44
5:39
20:49
4:05
25:57
5:08
31:28
5:31
35:16
3:48
40:18
5:02
42:28
2:10
42:50
0:22
2.Hursie Jonas
USC Magdeburg
46:292:30
2:30
5:54
3:24
9:48
3:54
13:22
3:34
18:07
4:45
22:09
4:02
27:34
5:25
42:27
14:53
44:28
2:01
46:09
1:41
46:29
0:20
3.Güth Nico
ESV Lok Dessau
85:3715:05
15:05
29:52
14:47
35:48
5:56
45:33
9:45
51:10
5:37
58:57
7:47
66:40
7:43
75:30
8:50
81:25
5:55
85:10
3:45
85:37
0:27
H-14 3630 m, 11 Posten, 90 hm
1(32)2(33)3(65)4(34)5(37)6(38)7(39)8(44)9(45)10(67)11(100)Z
1.Büchner Alexander
BSV Ammendorf 1910 Halle
53:153:10
3:10
6:21
3:11
10:03
3:42
12:43
2:40
24:01
11:18
27:10
3:09
32:08
4:58
40:44
8:36
44:12
3:28
50:39
6:27
52:54
2:15
53:15
0:21
H-16 5450 m, 15 Posten, 175 hm
1(63)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(59)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(41)10(42)11(44)12(45)
13(48)14(67)15(100)Z
1.Jurack Dennis
ESV Magdeburg
85:223:18
3:18
6:12
2:54
8:48
2:36
14:33
5:45
22:59
8:26
37:05
14:06
39:54
2:49
49:19
9:25
56:37
7:18
60:07
3:30
69:54
9:47
73:40
3:46
79:01
5:21
81:27
2:26
85:03
3:36
85:22
0:19
H-18 6980 m, 17 Posten, 195 hm
1(39)2(38)3(63)4(32)5(33)6(59)7(36)8(37)9(40)10(41)11(42)12(43)
13(44)14(45)15(48)16(67)17(100)Z
1.Schrader Andreas
USC Magdeburg
90:497:44
7:44
11:17
3:33
16:02
4:45
18:57
2:55
21:19
2:22
38:16
16:57
49:20
11:04
53:38
4:18
59:54
6:16
63:31
3:37
66:56
3:25
71:00
4:04
77:39
6:39
80:35
2:56
84:47
4:12
87:55
3:08
90:23
2:28
90:49
0:26
H21K 5450 m, 15 Posten, 175 hm
1(63)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(59)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(41)10(42)11(44)12(45)
13(48)14(67)15(100)Z
1.Quandt Andreas
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
47:472:23
2:23
3:35
1:12
5:14
1:39
8:45
3:31
14:43
5:58
20:17
5:34
21:55
1:38
28:01
6:06
31:55
3:54
33:48
1:53
38:07
4:19
40:26
2:19
43:29
3:03
45:55
2:26
47:25
1:30
47:47
0:22
2.Falk Wenzel
USC Leipzig
49:432:26
2:26
4:38
2:12
6:40
2:02
10:16
3:36
15:43
5:27
20:48
5:05
22:26
1:38
26:43
4:17
30:04
3:21
31:58
1:54
36:25
4:27
38:32
2:07
42:15
3:43
47:39
5:24
49:13
1:34
49:43
0:30
3.Kunth Christoph
USC Magdeburg
67:323:21
3:21
6:24
3:03
8:44
2:20
13:16
4:32
20:49
7:33
25:58
5:09
28:02
2:04
33:20
5:18
41:29
8:09
45:26
3:57
55:49
10:23
57:53
2:04
61:43
3:50
64:54
3:11
67:14
2:20
67:32
0:18
4.Felix Bender
BSV Ammendorf 1910 Halle
87:295:15
5:15
7:24
2:09
11:25
4:01
18:16
6:51
27:39
9:23
37:21
9:42
40:45
3:24
51:02
10:17
58:15
7:13
62:57
4:42
70:06
7:09
75:07
5:01
82:03
6:56
84:58
2:55
87:05
2:07
87:29
0:24
5.Kadyk Thomas
Volkssport II
109:387:42
7:42
10:36
2:54
12:59
2:23
20:33
7:34
40:18
19:45
47:56
7:38
51:16
3:20
61:23
10:07
67:41
6:18
74:37
6:56
90:02
15:25
92:30
2:28
102:23
9:53
104:54
2:31
109:10
4:16
109:38
0:28
6.Gerisch Alf
Volkssport I
111:153:51
3:51
6:41
2:50
9:23
2:42
25:17
15:54
33:01
7:44
41:19
8:18
43:42
2:23
50:52
7:10
56:10
5:18
61:47
5:37
86:37
24:50
97:20
10:43
102:48
5:28
105:39
2:51
110:23
4:44
111:15
0:52
(48)
103:13
H21L 10590 m, 24 Posten, 265 hm
1(45)2(39)3(38)4(32)5(33)6(34)7(59)8(36)9(37)10(40)11(41)12(42)
13(43)14(44)15(46)16(48)17(52)18(53)19(54)20(56)21(61)22(62)23(55)24(100)
Z
1.Jahn Henry
SV Bad Düben
116:293:07
3:07
8:49
5:42
11:01
2:12
18:39
7:38
21:09
2:30
25:55
4:46
31:51
5:56
37:07
5:16
41:13
4:06
47:04
5:51
51:07
4:03
54:32
3:25
57:04
2:32
62:25
5:21
65:50
3:25
68:10
2:20
74:21
6:11
78:52
4:31
81:06
2:14
90:04
8:58
97:34
7:30
103:47
6:13
109:53
6:06
116:03
6:10
116:29
0:26
2.Riebeseel Erik
ESV Magdeburg
135:493:22
3:22
11:26
8:04
14:41
3:15
22:03
7:22
24:51
2:48
30:25
5:34
38:07
7:42
43:31
5:24
47:35
4:04
55:01
7:26
58:51
3:50
62:01
3:10
64:21
2:20
69:18
4:57
73:27
4:09
76:25
2:58
84:49
8:24
92:57
8:08
95:31
2:34
106:10
10:39
114:25
8:15
122:21
7:56
128:59
6:38
135:20
6:21
135:49
0:29
H35- 9260 m, 21 Posten, 280 hm
1(45)2(39)3(38)4(32)5(33)6(59)7(37)8(40)9(41)10(42)11(43)12(44)
13(46)14(48)15(50)16(51)17(52)18(53)19(54)20(55)21(100)Z
1.Claudius Sven
USC Magdeburg
87:352:07
2:07
6:33
4:26
8:36
2:03
14:15
5:39
16:18
2:03
25:04
8:46
30:17
5:13
35:35
5:18
38:57
3:22
41:40
2:43
43:42
2:02
48:16
4:34
51:44
3:28
54:01
2:17
58:20
4:19
63:38
5:18
71:16
7:38
75:55
4:39
77:56
2:01
81:49
3:53
87:16
5:27
87:35
0:19
2.Wendler Göran
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
88:331:52
1:52
8:25
6:33
10:49
2:24
16:53
6:04
19:06
2:13
26:30
7:24
31:55
5:25
37:28
5:33
41:03
3:35
43:04
2:01
45:17
2:13
49:55
4:38
53:03
3:08
55:47
2:44
60:11
4:24
64:32
4:21
73:47
9:15
78:07
4:20
80:12
2:05
83:14
3:02
88:09
4:55
88:33
0:24
3.Schmidt Torsten
ESV Magdeburg
121:422:03
2:03
9:45
7:42
12:08
2:23
18:42
6:34
21:17
2:35
31:04
9:47
38:07
7:03
43:44
5:37
47:39
3:55
50:52
3:13
63:43
12:51
68:53
5:10
74:27
5:34
82:15
7:48
89:28
7:13
95:13
5:45
102:08
6:55
107:04
4:56
109:51
2:47
114:32
4:41
121:20
6:48
121:42
0:22
4.Kühnhold Jörg
WSV Braunlage
130:582:05
2:05
8:27
6:22
11:25
2:58
18:54
7:29
21:44
2:50
32:58
11:14
40:52
7:54
50:04
9:12
55:49
5:45
59:32
3:43
62:48
3:16
69:24
6:36
74:31
5:07
78:17
3:46
84:11
5:54
93:46
9:35
103:43
9:57
110:29
6:46
114:20
3:51
119:53
5:33
130:31
10:38
130:58
0:27
H40- 6980 m, 17 Posten, 195 hm
1(39)2(38)3(63)4(32)5(33)6(59)7(36)8(37)9(40)10(41)11(42)12(43)
13(44)14(45)15(48)16(67)17(100)Z
1.Kohler Jürgen
USC Magdeburg
70:267:24
7:24
9:53
2:29
14:55
5:02
17:28
2:33
20:07
2:39
30:23
10:16
35:25
5:02
39:11
3:46
45:14
6:03
49:15
4:01
51:51
2:36
54:13
2:22
59:12
4:59
62:17
3:05
66:09
3:52
68:05
1:56
70:03
1:58
70:26
0:23
2.Hursie Ingo
USC Magdeburg
79:277:28
7:28
9:54
2:26
14:45
4:51
17:28
2:43
19:56
2:28
29:26
9:30
35:22
5:56
39:18
3:56
46:07
6:49
50:40
4:33
57:00
6:20
59:20
2:20
65:00
5:40
68:04
3:04
72:04
4:00
76:37
4:33
79:00
2:23
79:27
0:27
3.Otto Volker
TOLF Berlin
80:435:52
5:52
8:28
2:36
13:19
4:51
15:36
2:17
18:39
3:03
30:56
12:17
37:17
6:21
41:26
4:09
49:16
7:50
53:48
4:32
56:37
2:49
59:08
2:31
64:32
5:24
68:07
3:35
75:10
7:03
77:29
2:19
80:21
2:52
80:43
0:22
4.Schwarzenberger Uwe
Volkssport IV
81:056:55
6:55
9:39
2:44
14:40
5:01
17:53
3:13
20:38
2:45
29:44
9:06
35:27
5:43
40:15
4:48
47:54
7:39
52:30
4:36
56:18
3:48
59:22
3:04
65:57
6:35
69:55
3:58
75:01
5:06
77:22
2:21
80:39
3:17
81:05
0:26
5.Tübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
136:2311:00
11:00
16:20
5:20
23:17
6:57
29:37
6:20
33:48
4:11
53:50
20:02
61:06
7:16
67:39
6:33
79:37
11:58
90:24
10:47
95:07
4:43
99:34
4:27
106:46
7:12
112:51
6:05
118:45
5:54
132:45
14:00
135:59
3:14
136:23
0:24
(48)
119:02
H45- 6120 m, 16 Posten, 150 hm
1(45)2(63)3(32)4(33)5(59)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(40)10(41)11(42)12(43)
13(44)14(46)15(67)16(100)Z
1.Schleef Uwe
ESV Magdeburg
60:012:32
2:32
5:40
3:08
7:42
2:02
10:13
2:31
20:19
10:06
25:23
5:04
28:54
3:31
30:56
2:02
36:37
5:41
40:58
4:21
43:19
2:21
45:58
2:39
50:57
4:59
54:20
3:23
57:41
3:21
59:36
1:55
60:01
0:25
2.Breitwieser Steffen
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
85:393:18
3:18
7:22
4:04
11:14
3:52
14:09
2:55
27:38
13:29
32:26
4:48
38:34
6:08
40:51
2:17
50:03
9:12
54:46
4:43
57:31
2:45
60:03
2:32
67:05
7:02
71:58
4:53
81:56
9:58
85:12
3:16
85:39
0:27
3.Schrader Hermann
USC Magdeburg
91:504:45
4:45
8:28
3:43
11:20
2:52
15:00
3:40
27:54
12:54
34:00
6:06
41:26
7:26
44:22
2:56
53:29
9:07
60:00
6:31
64:06
4:06
67:41
3:35
75:54
8:13
80:55
5:01
88:10
7:15
91:21
3:11
91:50
0:29
H50- 5450 m, 15 Posten, 175 hm
1(63)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(59)6(37)7(38)8(40)9(41)10(42)11(44)12(45)
13(48)14(67)15(100)Z
1.May Joachim
HSG Merseburg
65:513:01
3:01
5:09
2:08
7:48
2:39
12:57
5:09
19:25
6:28
25:29
6:04
27:53
2:24
35:12
7:19
41:15
6:03
44:29
3:14
53:54
9:25
56:10
2:16
60:02
3:52
63:00
2:58
65:30
2:30
65:51
0:21
2.Hagner Rüdiger
HSG Merseburg
66:273:08
3:08
5:24
2:16
7:55
2:31
13:24
5:29
20:49
7:25
28:16
7:27
30:30
2:14
37:10
6:40
41:51
4:41
44:51
3:00
51:05
6:14
53:43
2:38
60:34
6:51
63:11
2:37
66:02
2:51
66:27
0:25
3.Peter Schoppe
HSG Merseburg
68:013:55
3:55
6:36
2:41
11:37
5:01
17:50
6:13
24:56
7:06
31:05
6:09
33:03
1:58
38:36
5:33
43:32
4:56
46:34
3:02
55:24
8:50
58:43
3:19
63:31
4:48
65:28
1:57
67:35
2:07
68:01
0:26
4.Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
70:317:26
7:26
9:48
2:22
12:32
2:44
18:21
5:49
26:49
8:28
32:57
6:08
35:02
2:05
41:47
6:45
46:44
4:57
49:42
2:58
56:29
6:47
59:47
3:18
64:34
4:47
67:17
2:43
70:05
2:48
70:31
0:26
(32)
4:04
H55- 5030 m, 14 Posten, 100 hm
1(45)2(63)3(32)4(33)5(34)6(37)7(38)8(39)9(41)10(43)11(44)12(46)
13(67)14(100)Z
1.Enoch Rainer
USC Magdeburg
70:373:29
3:29
7:03
3:34
10:00
2:57
13:06
3:06
20:24
7:18
28:03
7:39
30:40
2:37
34:43
4:03
41:01
6:18
44:44
3:43
53:58
9:14
58:49
4:51
67:17
8:28
70:11
2:54
70:37
0:26
2.Hübner Frank
USC Magdeburg
109:483:50
3:50
8:56
5:06
12:09
3:13
15:48
3:39
41:23
25:35
49:35
8:12
52:47
3:12
61:38
8:51
73:03
11:25
78:31
5:28
87:24
8:53
94:06
6:42
105:05
10:59
109:18
4:13
109:48
0:30
H60- 5030 m, 14 Posten, 100 hm
1(45)2(63)3(32)4(33)5(34)6(37)7(38)8(39)9(41)10(43)11(44)12(46)
13(67)14(100)Z
1.Peter Wichmann
USC Magdeburg
53:232:08
2:08
5:27
3:19
8:17
2:50
10:58
2:41
16:15
5:17
21:50
5:35
23:54
2:04
27:03
3:09
32:50
5:47
37:25
4:35
43:03
5:38
46:37
3:34
50:52
4:15
53:03
2:11
53:23
0:20
2.Conrad Dieter
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
59:582:29
2:29
6:07
3:38
8:52
2:45
11:47
2:55
17:36
5:49
24:25
6:49
26:47
2:22
30:18
3:31
37:01
6:43
40:26
3:25
47:28
7:02
52:11
4:43
56:33
4:22
59:33
3:00
59:58
0:25
3.Güth Hans
ESV Lok Dessau
60:192:51
2:51
6:21
3:30
9:19
2:58
12:11
2:52
17:11
5:00
24:27
7:16
27:26
2:59
30:52
3:26
36:27
5:35
40:59
4:32
46:24
5:25
50:31
4:07
57:03
6:32
59:51
2:48
60:19
0:28
4.Ohk Walter
Schönebecker SV
63:153:29
3:29
6:59
3:30
9:28
2:29
11:51
2:23
19:05
7:14
24:42
5:37
26:49
2:07
29:58
3:09
36:28
6:30
39:55
3:27
45:22
5:27
50:54
5:32
60:08
9:14
62:49
2:41
63:15
0:26
5.Laugwitz Friedemann
USC Magdeburg
70:473:20
3:20
9:29
6:09
12:46
3:17
16:12
3:26
22:51
6:39
30:50
7:59
34:00
3:10
38:20
4:20
45:53
7:33
49:17
3:24
57:05
7:48
63:00
5:55
66:37
3:37
70:11
3:34
70:47
0:36
HE 12790 m, 27 Posten, 340 hm
1(34)2(37)3(39)4(45)5(63)6(32)7(33)8(59)9(36)10(38)11(40)12(41)
13(42)14(43)15(44)16(46)17(48)18(50)19(51)20(52)21(53)22(54)23(56)24(61)
25(62)26(55)27(100)Z
1.Kärger Wieland
USC Leipzig
102:315:38
5:38
9:25
3:47
12:52
3:27
17:09
4:17
19:52
2:43
21:46
1:54
23:35
1:49
30:16
6:41
34:54
4:38
38:45
3:51
43:13
4:28
46:42
3:29
48:34
1:52
50:18
1:44
54:03
3:45
56:40
2:37
58:47
2:07
62:40
3:53
66:47
4:07
72:30
5:43
75:29
2:59
77:08
1:39
85:10
8:02
89:48
4:38
93:37
3:49
98:06
4:29
102:06
4:00
102:31
0:25
2.Martin Falk
USC Leipzig
104:174:38
4:38
8:59
4:21
12:50
3:51
17:33
4:43
20:10
2:37
22:08
1:58
24:12
2:04
30:23
6:11
33:50
3:27
37:45
3:55
42:06
4:21
45:16
3:10
47:16
2:00
49:02
1:46
53:19
4:17
56:10
2:51
58:50
2:40
63:11
4:21
68:21
5:10
73:57
5:36
77:26
3:29
79:39
2:13
84:04
4:25
89:00
4:56
94:31
5:31
99:36
5:05
103:53
4:17
104:17
0:24
3.Spengler Andreas
ESV Lok Dessau
109:515:17
5:17
9:17
4:00
12:55
3:38
16:47
3:52
19:34
2:47
21:05
1:31
22:57
1:52
29:42
6:45
35:22
5:40
40:23
5:01
44:53
4:30
48:28
3:35
50:28
2:00
52:30
2:02
56:44
4:14
59:20
2:36
62:31
3:11
67:30
4:59
71:55
4:25
78:31
6:36
82:24
3:53
84:08
1:44
89:08
5:00
94:23
5:15
100:40
6:17
104:52
4:12
109:25
4:33
109:51
0:26