Ergebnisliste
12. Hallescher OL in Halle/Saale am 24.06.2007
generated by olp
PlatzZeitNamegeb.KlubLand

D-12 2700 m, 8 Posten

1.37:48Otto Susanne96ESV MagdeburgGER


D-16 4490 m, 13 Posten

1.67:34Pein Jasmin0PSV LeipzigGER


D-18 5500 m, 15 Posten

1.59:09Hursie Anja89USC MagdeburgGER


D19AK 4490 m, 13 Posten

1.56:03Heider Ulrike80USC LeipzigGER
2.73:17Schley Antje70USC MagdeburgGER
3.90:08Köppe Michaela81ESV MagdeburgGER


D19AL 6430 m, 19 Posten

1.62:06Enoch Nadine76USC MagdeburgGER
2.72:17Xylander Ortrun74USC LeipzigGER


D35 5500 m, 15 Posten

1.55:55Pein Ute0PSV LeipzigGER


D40 4890 m, 14 Posten

1.51:43Lange Veronika58USC MagdeburgGER
2.67:31Schoppe Grit0HSG MerseburgGER
3.67:58Breitwieser Katrin0SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
4.91:04Münch Angela0HSG MerseburgGER


D45 4490 m, 13 Posten

1.50:00Kaiser Viola59HSG MerseburgGER


D50 3830 m, 10 Posten

1.45:45May Birgit56HSG MerseburgGER


D60 3090 m, 9 Posten

1.45:33Kärger Birge46USC LeipzigGER
2.55:13Laugwitz Hannelore45USC MagdeburgGER


D65 3090 m, 9 Posten

1.52:33Riebeseel Irma39ESV MagdeburgGER


H-10 2110 m, 6 Posten

1.38:08Breitwieser Florian0SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER


H-12 2700 m, 8 Posten

1.34:06Böhning Paul95USC MagdeburgGER


H-14 3830 m, 10 Posten

1.34:33Büchner Alexander93BSV Halle-AmmendorfGER


H-16 5500 m, 15 Posten

1.68:43Jakob Max91LVB LeipzigGER
2.69:18Brachmann Eric91ESV MagdeburgGER


H21AK 5500 m, 15 Posten

1.41:58Quandt Andreas80SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
2.51:32Reichert Frank74USC LeipzigGER
o.W.Köppe Patrick80ESV MagdeburgGER


H21AL 10380 m, 29 Posten

1.94:01Spengler Andreas61ESV Lok DessauGER
2.133:03Riebeseel Erik77ESV MagdeburgGER


H35 9240 m, 26 Posten

1.82:42Ohk Andreas68USC MagdeburgGER
2.89:45Claudius Sven69USC MagdeburgGER
3.99:02Behling Carsten68USC MagdeburgGER
4.114:47Kuhnt Christoph68USC MagdeburgGER


H40 7470 m, 20 Posten

1.58:34Richter Detlef65LVB LeipzigGER
2.62:26Wendler Göran66SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
3.75:24Hursie Ingo62USC MagdeburgGER
4.76:02Schwarzenberger Uwe64LG EislebenGER
5.78:13Ehms Holger64LVB LeipzigGER
6.82:47Kohler Jürgen64USC MagdeburgGER
7.84:29Otto Burkhart66ESV MagdeburgGER
8.85:12Stöcker Karsten66SV Vorwärts LeipzigGER
9.95:25Höhne Uwe67LVB LeipzigGER
10.112:06Trübner Uwe0HSG MerseburgGER
11.114:51Böhning Uwe63USC MagdeburgGER


H45 6430 m, 19 Posten

1.62:03Schleef Uwe59ESV MagdeburgGER
2.87:15Schrader Hermann54USC MagdeburgGER
3.88:06Treibmann Peter59USC LeipzigGER
4.125:56Rümmler Uwe62LG EislebenGER


H50 5500 m, 15 Posten

1.53:51May Joachim55HSG MerseburgGER
2.56:04Hagner Rüdiger54HSG MerseburgGER
3.64:20Helbig Jürgen57OLV PotsdamGER
4.67:34Schoppe Peter38HSG MerseburgGER
o.W.Knörgen Manfred54HSG MerseburgGER


H55 4890 m, 14 Posten

1.66:39Enoch Rainer50USC MagdeburgGER
2.71:48Vollandt Bernd47OLV PotsdamGER
3.91:30Hübner Frank0USC MagdeburgGER


H60 4890 m, 14 Posten

1.49:27Conrad Dieter44SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
2.52:35Ohk Walther0SV SchönebeckGER
3.53:08Ochmann Gert45USC LeipzigGER
4.69:17Kämpfer Gerhard0HSG MerseburgGER
o.W.Kärger Jörg43USC LeipzigGER


H65 4490 m, 13 Posten

1.46:52Wichmann Peter40USC MagdeburgGER
2.59:00Müller Harald38SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
3.68:07Laugwitz Friedemann42USC MagdeburgGER
4.87:37Garbrecht Dietmar38OLV PotsdamGER


H70 3830 m, 10 Posten

1.52:52Schmidt Günter0SV SchönebeckGER
2.90:30Hampe Erich32SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER


Offen 4490 m, 13 Posten

1.81:57Behling Sabine68USC MagdeburgGER