Ergebnisliste
12. Hallescher OL in Halle/Saale am 24.06.2007
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D-12 2700 m, 8 Posten
1(31)2(32)3(35)4(62)5(63)6(64)7(65)8(100)Z
1.Otto Susanne
ESV Magdeburg
37:482:44
2:44
5:23
2:39
16:01
10:38
21:14
5:13
25:01
3:47
29:30
4:29
33:38
4:08
36:47
3:09
37:48
1:01
D-16 4490 m, 13 Posten
1(70)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(39)7(38)8(37)9(57)10(56)11(63)12(67)
13(100)Z
1.Pein Jasmin
PSV Leipzig
67:342:26
2:26
6:29
4:03
11:46
5:17
19:08
7:22
26:33
7:25
33:42
7:09
38:23
4:41
41:14
2:51
49:22
8:08
52:13
2:51
58:22
6:09
65:07
6:45
66:41
1:34
67:34
0:53
D-18 5500 m, 15 Posten
1(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(39)6(40)7(41)8(61)9(52)10(57)11(56)12(58)
13(59)14(67)15(100)Z
1.Hursie Anja
USC Magdeburg
59:092:43
2:43
6:18
3:35
9:08
2:50
11:42
2:34
16:34
4:52
20:44
4:10
25:47
5:03
31:00
5:13
34:44
3:44
38:27
3:43
41:00
2:33
46:13
5:13
52:24
6:11
56:59
4:35
58:07
1:08
59:09
1:02
D19AK 4490 m, 13 Posten
1(70)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(39)7(38)8(37)9(57)10(56)11(63)12(67)
13(100)Z
1.Heider Ulrike
USC Leipzig
56:032:30
2:30
6:14
3:44
10:08
3:54
13:38
3:30
16:58
3:20
23:44
6:46
27:55
4:11
32:30
4:35
38:59
6:29
42:00
3:01
48:07
6:07
53:22
5:15
54:52
1:30
56:03
1:11
2.Schley Antje
USC Magdeburg
73:172:25
2:25
6:37
4:12
12:31
5:54
16:45
4:14
20:21
3:36
38:20
17:59
42:24
4:04
48:29
6:05
56:42
8:13
59:14
2:32
64:20
5:06
70:28
6:08
71:53
1:25
73:17
1:24
3.Köppe Michaela
ESV Magdeburg
90:084:01
4:01
11:10
7:09
17:08
5:58
31:08
14:00
35:13
4:05
41:48
6:35
47:40
5:52
53:26
5:46
61:22
7:56
64:49
3:27
74:09
9:20
86:49
12:40
88:50
2:01
90:08
1:18
D19AL 6430 m, 19 Posten
1(70)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(39)7(38)8(61)9(52)10(57)11(51)12(53)
13(54)14(55)15(56)16(58)17(59)18(67)19(100)Z
1.Enoch Nadine
USC Magdeburg
62:061:29
1:29
4:07
2:38
7:33
3:26
10:22
2:49
12:46
2:24
17:37
4:51
21:03
3:26
25:39
4:36
28:47
3:08
31:53
3:06
34:21
2:28
38:46
4:25
40:24
1:38
43:33
3:09
48:19
4:46
52:48
4:29
57:07
4:19
60:06
2:59
61:08
1:02
62:06
0:58
2.Xylander Ortrun
USC Leipzig
72:171:33
1:33
5:51
4:18
8:51
3:00
14:38
5:47
17:27
2:49
22:13
4:46
25:38
3:25
30:38
5:00
33:52
3:14
37:16
3:24
39:51
2:35
43:59
4:08
50:35
6:36
52:30
1:55
57:09
4:39
62:18
5:09
66:52
4:34
69:54
3:02
71:14
1:20
72:17
1:03
D35 5500 m, 15 Posten
1(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(39)6(40)7(41)8(61)9(52)10(57)11(56)12(58)
13(59)14(67)15(100)Z
1.Pein Ute
PSV Leipzig
55:552:41
2:41
5:21
2:40
7:50
2:29
10:26
2:36
14:58
4:32
18:59
4:01
24:43
5:44
30:50
6:07
34:26
3:36
38:16
3:50
40:30
2:14
45:56
5:26
50:17
4:21
53:36
3:19
55:02
1:26
55:55
0:53
D40 4890 m, 14 Posten
1(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(61)8(52)9(51)10(56)11(58)12(59)
13(67)14(100)Z
1.Lange Veronika
USC Magdeburg
51:435:51
5:51
9:03
3:12
11:52
2:49
14:16
2:24
17:16
3:00
20:24
3:08
26:04
5:40
29:42
3:38
31:46
2:04
36:58
5:12
41:54
4:56
46:11
4:17
49:37
3:26
50:43
1:06
51:43
1:00
2.Schoppe Grit
HSG Merseburg
67:314:30
4:30
8:42
4:12
12:20
3:38
16:29
4:09
20:59
4:30
25:07
4:08
30:13
5:06
34:54
4:41
38:10
3:16
44:59
6:49
52:05
7:06
59:30
7:25
63:55
4:25
65:50
1:55
67:31
1:41
3.Breitwieser Katrin
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
67:584:44
4:44
8:58
4:14
12:39
3:41
16:16
3:37
20:03
3:47
24:07
4:04
29:14
5:07
33:27
4:13
36:05
2:38
41:52
5:47
48:37
6:45
59:04
10:27
65:11
6:07
66:35
1:24
67:58
1:23
4.Münch Angela
HSG Merseburg
91:044:38
4:38
11:02
6:24
15:59
4:57
19:54
3:55
24:45
4:51
29:52
5:07
35:50
5:58
40:31
4:41
44:16
3:45
65:49
21:33
74:20
8:31
82:44
8:24
87:53
5:09
89:30
1:37
91:04
1:34
D45 4490 m, 13 Posten
1(70)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(39)7(38)8(37)9(57)10(56)11(63)12(67)
13(100)Z
1.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
50:002:00
2:00
5:20
3:20
9:06
3:46
12:23
3:17
15:07
2:44
20:18
5:11
24:16
3:58
28:58
4:42
34:35
5:37
36:59
2:24
41:37
4:38
47:18
5:41
48:47
1:29
50:00
1:13
D50 3830 m, 10 Posten
1(70)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(37)7(57)8(63)9(59)10(100)Z
1.May Birgit
HSG Merseburg
45:452:34
2:34
6:24
3:50
10:24
4:00
15:06
4:42
18:43
3:37
22:26
3:43
28:34
6:08
34:52
6:18
40:02
5:10
44:12
4:10
45:45
1:33
D60 3090 m, 9 Posten
1(70)2(32)3(35)4(33)5(62)6(63)7(64)8(59)9(100)Z
1.Kärger Birge
USC Leipzig
45:332:30
2:30
6:36
4:06
15:58
9:22
21:10
5:12
24:48
3:38
28:22
3:34
32:33
4:11
37:35
5:02
43:27
5:52
45:33
2:06
2.Laugwitz Hannelore
USC Magdeburg
55:133:57
3:57
10:08
6:11
20:45
10:37
27:10
6:25
31:56
4:46
35:15
3:19
42:38
7:23
46:23
3:45
53:10
6:47
55:13
2:03
D65 3090 m, 9 Posten
1(70)2(32)3(35)4(33)5(62)6(63)7(64)8(59)9(100)Z
1.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
52:333:49
3:49
9:35
5:46
16:00
6:25
23:22
7:22
28:07
4:45
31:51
3:44
37:44
5:53
42:11
4:27
50:43
8:32
52:33
1:50
H-10 2110 m, 6 Posten
1(31)2(62)3(63)4(64)5(65)6(100)Z
1.Breitwieser Florian
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
38:0810:46
10:46
20:46
10:00
25:12
4:26
30:04
4:52
34:00
3:56
37:02
3:02
38:08
1:06
H-12 2700 m, 8 Posten
1(31)2(32)3(35)4(62)5(63)6(64)7(65)8(100)Z
1.Böhning Paul
USC Magdeburg
34:063:12
3:12
5:22
2:10
12:29
7:07
17:43
5:14
20:34
2:51
26:54
6:20
30:04
3:10
33:13
3:09
34:06
0:53
H-14 3830 m, 10 Posten
1(70)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(37)7(57)8(63)9(59)10(100)Z
1.Büchner Alexander
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
34:331:40
1:40
4:57
3:17
7:51
2:54
10:27
2:36
13:38
3:11
16:11
2:33
21:27
5:16
26:09
4:42
30:25
4:16
33:40
3:15
34:33
0:53
H-16 5500 m, 15 Posten
1(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(39)6(40)7(41)8(61)9(52)10(57)11(56)12(58)
13(59)14(67)15(100)Z
1.Jakob Max
LVB Leipzig
68:433:16
3:16
8:00
4:44
10:57
2:57
13:39
2:42
18:27
4:48
22:57
4:30
28:37
5:40
34:11
5:34
38:58
4:47
45:15
6:17
48:10
2:55
54:48
6:38
61:58
7:10
66:23
4:25
67:45
1:22
68:43
0:58
2.Brachmann Eric
ESV Magdeburg
69:183:54
3:54
8:41
4:47
11:28
2:47
14:59
3:31
20:31
5:32
24:54
4:23
30:46
5:52
36:36
5:50
40:48
4:12
46:28
5:40
49:38
3:10
55:24
5:46
61:31
6:07
66:49
5:18
68:25
1:36
69:18
0:53
H21AK 5500 m, 15 Posten
1(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(39)6(40)7(41)8(61)9(52)10(57)11(56)12(58)
13(59)14(67)15(100)Z
1.Quandt Andreas
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
41:581:43
1:43
3:57
2:14
5:35
1:38
7:12
1:37
12:27
5:15
14:17
1:50
17:41
3:24
21:52
4:11
24:22
2:30
26:54
2:32
28:30
1:36
32:24
3:54
36:02
3:38
40:17
4:15
41:08
0:51
41:58
0:50
2.Reichert Frank
USC Leipzig
51:322:22
2:22
4:58
2:36
7:59
3:01
10:18
2:19
15:46
5:28
18:29
2:43
22:50
4:21
27:21
4:31
30:33
3:12
33:38
3:05
35:43
2:05
40:30
4:47
45:07
4:37
49:35
4:28
50:33
0:58
51:32
0:59
Köppe Patrick
ESV Magdeburg
o.W.3:51
3:51
8:18
4:27
12:02
3:44
15:25
3:23
21:49
6:24
-
-
41:39
19:50
47:46
6:07
52:11
4:25
59:06
6:55
62:21
3:15
68:26
6:05
75:52
7:26
80:21
4:29
81:32
1:11
82:19
0:47
H21AL 10380 m, 29 Posten
1(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(57)7(52)8(61)9(38)10(39)11(40)12(41)
13(42)14(48)15(44)16(45)17(46)18(47)19(49)20(50)21(51)22(53)23(54)24(55)
25(56)26(58)27(59)28(67)29(100)Z
1.Spengler Andreas
ESV Lok Dessau
94:011:53
1:53
4:06
2:13
8:58
4:52
10:59
2:01
13:06
2:07
16:52
3:46
19:59
3:07
22:40
2:41
25:48
3:08
28:05
2:17
29:54
1:49
33:33
3:39
35:55
2:22
38:33
2:38
45:44
7:11
49:17
3:33
53:03
3:46
58:39
5:36
64:37
5:58
67:08
2:31
71:08
4:00
74:31
3:23
76:08
1:37
77:23
1:15
81:08
3:45
85:05
3:57
89:05
4:00
92:12
3:07
93:07
0:55
94:01
0:54
2.Riebeseel Erik
ESV Magdeburg
133:032:53
2:53
6:45
3:52
9:38
2:53
12:11
2:33
15:07
2:56
20:28
5:21
25:22
4:54
30:08
4:46
36:42
6:34
40:13
3:31
43:42
3:29
49:02
5:20
53:37
4:35
57:29
3:52
62:23
4:54
67:05
4:42
73:31
6:26
78:20
4:49
86:28
8:08
91:49
5:21
97:30
5:41
103:27
5:57
105:39
2:12
107:18
1:39
113:57
6:39
120:04
6:07
126:50
6:46
130:30
3:40
131:54
1:24
133:03
1:09
H35 9240 m, 26 Posten
1(70)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(37)7(38)8(39)9(40)10(41)11(44)12(45)
13(46)14(47)15(50)16(61)17(52)18(57)19(51)20(53)21(55)22(56)23(58)24(59)
25(67)26(100)Z
1.Ohk Andreas
USC Magdeburg
82:421:14
1:14
3:17
2:03
5:24
2:07
7:21
1:57
9:17
1:56
10:59
1:42
13:23
2:24
18:08
4:45
20:06
1:58
24:29
4:23
28:07
3:38
31:19
3:12
34:49
3:30
38:43
3:54
43:21
4:38
48:24
5:03
50:46
2:22
53:09
2:23
55:24
2:15
58:45
3:21
60:59
2:14
64:48
3:49
68:19
3:31
78:02
9:43
81:01
2:59
81:58
0:57
82:42
0:44
2.Claudius Sven
USC Magdeburg
89:451:32
1:32
3:59
2:27
6:23
2:24
8:21
1:58
11:45
3:24
13:41
1:56
16:15
2:34
20:54
4:39
23:20
2:26
27:24
4:04
30:58
3:34
35:11
4:13
39:35
4:24
43:22
3:47
48:14
4:52
54:00
5:46
56:35
2:35
59:28
2:53
65:03
5:35
70:03
5:00
72:09
2:06
76:43
4:34
80:21
3:38
84:09
3:48
87:44
3:35
88:54
1:10
89:45
0:51
3.Behling Carsten
USC Magdeburg
99:021:36
1:36
4:11
2:35
7:19
3:08
9:49
2:30
11:50
2:01
14:41
2:51
17:17
2:36
20:38
3:21
23:04
2:26
27:53
4:49
31:24
3:31
35:49
4:25
40:03
4:14
45:00
4:57
51:14
6:14
59:02
7:48
61:49
2:47
65:33
3:44
67:59
2:26
72:37
4:38
75:10
2:33
79:46
4:36
85:15
5:29
91:43
6:28
96:32
4:49
98:06
1:34
99:02
0:56
4.Kuhnt Christoph
USC Magdeburg
114:472:32
2:32
5:08
2:36
7:53
2:45
10:28
2:35
12:42
2:14
15:54
3:12
18:59
3:05
23:02
4:03
25:54
2:52
30:00
4:06
33:48
3:48
38:25
4:37
42:53
4:28
48:39
5:46
54:00
5:21
62:42
8:42
68:58
6:16
72:29
3:31
78:10
5:41
83:27
5:17
85:06
1:39
90:39
5:33
94:47
4:08
101:45
6:58
112:39
10:54
113:52
1:13
114:47
0:55
H40 7470 m, 20 Posten
1(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(39)6(38)7(41)8(44)9(45)10(46)11(47)12(49)
13(50)14(51)15(57)16(56)17(58)18(59)19(67)20(100)Z
1.Richter Detlef
LVB Leipzig
58:342:13
2:13
4:24
2:11
6:18
1:54
8:36
2:18
11:30
2:54
14:01
2:31
17:13
3:12
20:36
3:23
24:07
3:31
27:32
3:25
31:33
4:01
35:36
4:03
37:32
1:56
41:01
3:29
43:03
2:02
44:54
1:51
48:47
3:53
52:20
3:33
56:38
4:18
57:44
1:06
58:34
0:50
2.Wendler Göran
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
62:262:01
2:01
4:36
2:35
6:54
2:18
8:53
1:59
13:01
4:08
15:53
2:52
19:07
3:14
22:42
3:35
27:30
4:48
31:10
3:40
35:44
4:34
39:50
4:06
41:44
1:54
45:26
3:42
48:18
2:52
50:03
1:45
53:54
3:51
58:04
4:10
60:46
2:42
61:38
0:52
62:26
0:48
3.Hursie Ingo
USC Magdeburg
75:242:53
2:53
6:01
3:08
8:31
2:30
11:31
3:00
15:46
4:15
18:46
3:00
23:07
4:21
27:50
4:43
32:54
5:04
37:35
4:41
43:46
6:11
49:27
5:41
51:42
2:15
55:54
4:12
58:15
2:21
60:20
2:05
64:48
4:28
69:19
4:31
73:20
4:01
74:26
1:06
75:24
0:58
4.Schwarzenberger Uwe
LG Eisleben
76:022:29
2:29
5:25
2:56
7:47
2:22
10:08
2:21
14:12
4:04
17:30
3:18
21:53
4:23
26:41
4:48
31:09
4:28
35:41
4:32
40:00
4:19
45:50
5:50
48:55
3:05
53:25
4:30
56:00
2:35
58:10
2:10
62:33
4:23
69:05
6:32
73:57
4:52
75:04
1:07
76:02
0:58
5.Ehms Holger
LVB Leipzig
78:132:54
2:54
5:36
2:42
8:30
2:54
12:43
4:13
17:20
4:37
20:34
3:14
24:47
4:13
29:24
4:37
35:38
6:14
39:44
4:06
44:23
4:39
50:10
5:47
52:58
2:48
57:19
4:21
60:08
2:49
62:11
2:03
67:29
5:18
72:28
4:59
75:59
3:31
77:07
1:08
78:13
1:06
6.Kohler Jürgen
USC Magdeburg
82:472:32
2:32
5:17
2:45
8:06
2:49
10:29
2:23
14:36
4:07
18:16
3:40
22:24
4:08
26:35
4:11
31:42
5:07
36:41
4:59
41:01
4:20
48:46
7:45
51:31
2:45
55:50
4:19
58:40
2:50
62:11
3:31
67:33
5:22
76:39
9:06
80:42
4:03
81:52
1:10
82:47
0:55
7.Otto Burkhart
ESV Magdeburg
84:292:19
2:19
4:54
2:35
7:04
2:10
9:16
2:12
13:24
4:08
17:13
3:49
21:13
4:00
25:51
4:38
35:15
9:24
39:52
4:37
50:59
11:07
56:12
5:13
59:21
3:09
63:22
4:01
66:22
3:00
68:21
1:59
72:50
4:29
77:48
4:58
82:26
4:38
83:26
1:00
84:29
1:03
8.Stöcker Karsten
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
85:123:16
3:16
6:09
2:53
9:49
3:40
12:35
2:46
17:52
5:17
22:13
4:21
27:09
4:56
34:22
7:13
40:17
5:55
45:06
4:49
48:48
3:42
55:01
6:13
58:16
3:15
62:36
4:20
66:24
3:48
68:45
2:21
73:54
5:09
78:54
5:00
82:40
3:46
83:59
1:19
85:12
1:13
9.Höhne Uwe
LVB Leipzig
95:252:49
2:49
6:07
3:18
8:48
2:41
11:11
2:23
19:41
8:30
23:07
3:26
29:30
6:23
34:35
5:05
39:35
5:00
53:16
13:41
57:54
4:38
63:04
5:10
65:56
2:52
71:31
5:35
77:30
5:59
79:24
1:54
85:10
5:46
89:20
4:10
93:22
4:02
94:24
1:02
95:25
1:01
10.Trübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
112:067:35
7:35
11:10
3:35
14:42
3:32
18:12
3:30
24:56
6:44
29:11
4:15
36:50
7:39
44:31
7:41
50:25
5:54
56:46
6:21
61:48
5:02
70:43
8:55
75:07
4:24
80:34
5:27
84:52
4:18
88:22
3:30
95:16
6:54
105:07
9:51
109:54
4:47
111:07
1:13
112:06
0:59
11.Böhning Uwe
USC Magdeburg
114:514:25
4:25
9:17
4:52
11:51
2:34
15:05
3:14
20:19
5:14
31:23
11:04
37:09
5:46
43:25
6:16
50:52
7:27
57:14
6:22
63:03
5:49
75:08
12:05
78:01
2:53
84:47
6:46
90:12
5:25
94:18
4:06
101:13
6:55
108:06
6:53
112:27
4:21
113:57
1:30
114:51
0:54
(51)
85:46
H45 6430 m, 19 Posten
1(70)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(39)7(38)8(61)9(52)10(57)11(51)12(53)
13(54)14(55)15(56)16(58)17(59)18(67)19(100)Z
1.Schleef Uwe
ESV Magdeburg
62:031:58
1:58
4:38
2:40
7:40
3:02
10:31
2:51
12:55
2:24
18:00
5:05
21:21
3:21
25:30
4:09
28:46
3:16
31:50
3:04
34:31
2:41
38:50
4:19
40:36
1:46
42:17
1:41
47:17
5:00
51:50
4:33
56:43
4:53
60:00
3:17
61:02
1:02
62:03
1:01
2.Schrader Hermann
USC Magdeburg
87:153:07
3:07
6:11
3:04
9:49
3:38
12:51
3:02
17:37
4:46
26:24
8:47
30:49
4:25
37:40
6:51
42:11
4:31
46:45
4:34
49:57
3:12
56:39
6:42
58:31
1:52
60:30
1:59
66:53
6:23
73:16
6:23
79:53
6:37
84:42
4:49
86:03
1:21
87:15
1:12
3.Treibmann Peter
USC Leipzig
88:063:12
3:12
6:26
3:14
10:07
3:41
21:41
11:34
25:20
3:39
30:02
4:42
35:02
5:00
40:20
5:18
44:39
4:19
49:06
4:27
51:59
2:53
57:49
5:50
60:39
2:50
63:28
2:49
70:13
6:45
75:44
5:31
81:21
5:37
85:29
4:08
87:06
1:37
88:06
1:00
4.Rümmler Uwe
LG Eisleben
125:563:12
3:12
10:25
7:13
18:27
8:02
21:59
3:32
31:10
9:11
37:02
5:52
41:34
4:32
47:43
6:09
54:06
6:23
61:33
7:27
77:54
16:21
89:39
11:45
92:27
2:48
94:28
2:01
103:49
9:21
110:18
6:29
116:23
6:05
123:08
6:45
124:56
1:48
125:56
1:00
H50 5500 m, 15 Posten
1(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(39)6(40)7(41)8(61)9(52)10(57)11(56)12(58)
13(59)14(67)15(100)Z
1.May Joachim
HSG Merseburg
53:512:56
2:56
6:24
3:28
9:16
2:52
11:27
2:11
16:18
4:51
19:03
2:45
23:59
4:56
28:42
4:43
32:06
3:24
35:24
3:18
37:28
2:04
43:06
5:38
47:39
4:33
51:50
4:11
52:53
1:03
53:51
0:58
2.Hagner Rüdiger
HSG Merseburg
56:043:06
3:06
6:19
3:13
8:42
2:23
11:13
2:31
17:56
6:43
20:40
2:44
25:20
4:40
30:02
4:42
33:36
3:34
36:42
3:06
38:47
2:05
44:03
5:16
50:52
6:49
54:00
3:08
55:08
1:08
56:04
0:56
3.Helbig Jürgen
OLV Potsdam
64:203:11
3:11
7:00
3:49
10:34
3:34
13:31
2:57
20:01
6:30
23:35
3:34
28:57
5:22
34:47
5:50
39:00
4:13
43:46
4:46
46:13
2:27
52:24
6:11
58:00
5:36
61:32
3:32
63:06
1:34
64:20
1:14
4.Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
67:342:55
2:55
6:23
3:28
9:02
2:39
11:55
2:53
16:37
4:42
20:08
3:31
24:27
4:19
43:01
18:34
46:58
3:57
50:27
3:29
52:22
1:55
57:07
4:45
61:38
4:31
65:19
3:41
66:33
1:14
67:34
1:01
Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
o.W.3:55
3:55
8:10
4:15
12:06
3:56
-
-
18:58
6:52
22:20
3:22
27:12
4:52
31:43
4:31
37:46
6:03
41:13
3:27
43:21
2:08
48:17
4:56
52:56
4:39
57:25
4:29
58:47
1:22
59:44
0:57
H55 4890 m, 14 Posten
1(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(61)8(52)9(51)10(56)11(58)12(59)
13(67)14(100)Z
1.Enoch Rainer
USC Magdeburg
66:393:36
3:36
7:41
4:05
11:23
3:42
14:07
2:44
18:25
4:18
22:02
3:37
29:08
7:06
35:01
5:53
37:55
2:54
42:59
5:04
49:08
6:09
59:06
9:58
64:08
5:02
65:34
1:26
66:39
1:05
2.Vollandt Bernd
OLV Potsdam
71:484:56
4:56
9:03
4:07
12:23
3:20
20:53
8:30
25:58
5:05
30:20
4:22
35:41
5:21
40:20
4:39
43:05
2:45
48:18
5:13
55:25
7:07
64:26
9:01
68:50
4:24
70:17
1:27
71:48
1:31
3.Hübner Frank
USC Magdeburg
91:306:01
6:01
11:09
5:08
21:09
10:00
25:22
4:13
30:53
5:31
35:00
4:07
46:30
11:30
52:22
5:52
56:25
4:03
63:02
6:37
71:12
8:10
77:34
6:22
88:17
10:43
90:12
1:55
91:30
1:18
H60 4890 m, 14 Posten
1(33)2(34)3(35)4(36)5(37)6(38)7(61)8(52)9(51)10(56)11(58)12(59)
13(67)14(100)Z
1.Conrad Dieter
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
49:272:37
2:37
5:56
3:19
8:46
2:50
11:24
2:38
14:11
2:47
17:41
3:30
22:32
4:51
26:30
3:58
29:07
2:37
34:35
5:28
39:24
4:49
43:59
4:35
47:19
3:20
48:26
1:07
49:27
1:01
2.Ohk Walther
SV Schönebeck
52:353:54
3:54
8:55
5:01
12:16
3:21
14:57
2:41
17:53
2:56
20:50
2:57
25:18
4:28
28:46
3:28
31:10
2:24
35:33
4:23
41:08
5:35
46:13
5:05
50:18
4:05
51:40
1:22
52:35
0:55
3.Ochmann Gert
USC Leipzig
53:082:46
2:46
6:29
3:43
9:20
2:51
12:22
3:02
15:13
2:51
18:30
3:17
23:12
4:42
27:07
3:55
29:52
2:45
35:14
5:22
40:25
5:11
46:41
6:16
50:54
4:13
52:13
1:19
53:08
0:55
4.Kämpfer Gerhard
HSG Merseburg
69:175:22
5:22
10:36
5:14
13:43
3:07
16:37
2:54
20:07
3:30
24:39
4:32
32:36
7:57
37:06
4:30
40:18
3:12
46:02
5:44
52:42
6:40
59:17
6:35
66:28
7:11
68:07
1:39
69:17
1:10
Kärger Jörg
USC Leipzig
o.W.5:51
5:51
12:52
7:01
25:15
12:23
32:03
6:48
37:36
5:33
-
-
-
-
51:19
13:43
56:28
5:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
82:55
26:27
85:01
2:06
87:19
2:18
(51)
57:03
H65 4490 m, 13 Posten
1(70)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(39)7(38)8(37)9(57)10(56)11(63)12(67)
13(100)Z
1.Wichmann Peter
USC Magdeburg
46:521:57
1:57
4:43
2:46
9:01
4:18
15:49
6:48
18:31
2:42
22:53
4:22
26:28
3:35
28:50
2:22
33:46
4:56
35:49
2:03
39:34
3:45
44:37
5:03
45:54
1:17
46:52
0:58
2.Müller Harald
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
59:002:01
2:01
5:49
3:48
13:30
7:41
17:30
4:00
20:48
3:18
26:41
5:53
31:22
4:41
35:03
3:41
41:31
6:28
45:55
4:24
51:13
5:18
56:34
5:21
57:48
1:14
59:00
1:12
3.Laugwitz Friedemann
USC Magdeburg
68:072:40
2:40
6:51
4:11
11:24
4:33
14:36
3:12
18:04
3:28
30:13
12:09
34:37
4:24
38:42
4:05
45:18
6:36
49:27
4:09
54:57
5:30
65:12
10:15
66:43
1:31
68:07
1:24
4.Garbrecht Dietmar
OLV Potsdam
87:372:26
2:26
6:31
4:05
12:27
5:56
16:26
3:59
20:22
3:56
26:30
6:08
31:01
4:31
60:03
29:02
68:30
8:27
71:22
2:52
77:43
6:21
84:12
6:29
85:50
1:38
87:37
1:47
H70 3830 m, 10 Posten
1(70)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(37)7(57)8(63)9(59)10(100)Z
1.Schmidt Günter
SV Schönebeck
52:522:02
2:02
5:37
3:35
9:32
3:55
14:17
4:45
17:57
3:40
24:12
6:15
30:10
5:58
35:43
5:33
46:23
10:40
51:54
5:31
52:52
0:58
2.Hampe Erich
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
90:302:43
2:43
13:54
11:11
22:41
8:47
26:59
4:18
43:20
16:21
54:49
11:29
63:06
8:17
70:58
7:52
81:17
10:19
88:37
7:20
90:30
1:53
Offen 4490 m, 13 Posten
1(70)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(39)7(38)8(37)9(57)10(56)11(63)12(67)
13(100)Z
1.Behling Sabine
USC Magdeburg
81:572:45
2:45
10:00
7:15
15:22
5:22
19:14
3:52
28:41
9:27
39:35
10:54
49:57
10:22
54:37
4:40
61:01
6:24
65:30
4:29
71:47
6:17
79:05
7:18
80:52
1:47
81:57
1:05