Ergebnisliste 1. Etappe
Hallescher Park-Doppelsprint-OL vom 26.10.2008 bis 26.10.2008
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
Da. A 3370 m, 10 Posten
19:001(59)
1:36
2(54)
2:09
3(46)
2:25
4(40)
3:05
5(39)
1:16
6(41)
1:26
7(36)
1:33
8(61)
3:07
9(71)
0:58
10(64)
1:04
Z
0:21
1.Merzdorf Karina
USC Leipzig
20:551:45
1:45
3:57
2:12
6:28
2:31
9:54
3:26
11:26
1:32
13:00
1:34
14:41
1:41
18:01
3:20
19:05
1:04
20:32
1:27
20:55
0:23
2.Brandt Maike
SV TU Ilmenau
21:151:36
1:36
3:52
2:16
6:17
2:25
11:20
5:03
12:36
1:16
14:02
1:26
15:35
1:33
18:42
3:07
19:50
1:08
20:54
1:04
21:15
0:21
3.Zelenina Ekaterina
USG Chemnitz
21:352:07
2:07
4:40
2:33
7:18
2:38
10:23
3:05
11:48
1:25
13:30
1:42
15:16
1:46
19:00
3:44
19:58
0:58
21:11
1:13
21:35
0:24
4.Eckardt Cornelia
USV TU Dresden
21:521:45
1:45
3:54
2:09
6:19
2:25
10:52
4:33
12:18
1:26
14:01
1:43
15:43
1:42
19:14
3:31
20:12
0:58
21:26
1:14
21:52
0:26
5.Kretzschmar Anne
USV TU Dresden
22:541:50
1:50
4:24
2:34
7:16
2:52
10:36
3:20
12:05
1:29
13:57
1:52
15:52
1:55
19:42
3:50
21:00
1:18
22:31
1:31
22:54
0:23
6.Graumann, Friederike
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
23:301:58
1:58
4:38
2:40
7:37
2:59
11:04
3:27
12:43
1:39
14:37
1:54
16:28
1:51
20:30
4:02
21:40
1:10
23:03
1:23
23:30
0:27
7.Enoch Nadine
USC Magdeburg
23:322:03
2:03
4:28
2:25
7:24
2:56
10:45
3:21
12:30
1:45
14:24
1:54
16:19
1:55
20:26
4:07
21:39
1:13
23:04
1:25
23:32
0:28
8.Koch Anne
USV TU Dresden
24:212:04
2:04
4:43
2:39
7:43
3:00
11:18
3:35
13:02
1:44
15:03
2:01
17:12
2:09
21:15
4:03
22:34
1:19
23:56
1:22
24:21
0:25
9.Wetzel Annegret
Robotron Dresden
24:502:05
2:05
4:25
2:20
7:55
3:30
11:28
3:33
13:07
1:39
15:13
2:06
17:16
2:03
21:44
4:28
23:04
1:20
24:22
1:18
24:50
0:28
Taube Nadine
TOLF Berlin
24:502:12
2:12
4:48
2:36
7:54
3:06
11:17
3:23
12:52
1:35
14:48
1:56
16:57
2:09
21:26
4:29
23:02
1:36
24:22
1:20
24:50
0:28
11.Büchner Christine
Treptower SV 1949
25:291:52
1:52
4:10
2:18
6:53
2:43
12:49
5:56
14:29
1:40
16:20
1:51
18:13
1:53
22:18
4:05
23:45
1:27
25:03
1:18
25:29
0:26
12.Xylander Ortrun
USC Leipzig
25:372:22
2:22
4:52
2:30
7:58
3:06
13:08
5:10
14:44
1:36
16:33
1:49
18:24
1:51
22:20
3:56
23:44
1:24
25:11
1:27
25:37
0:26
13.Trappe Kathrin
TOLF Berlin
27:052:26
2:26
5:19
2:53
8:45
3:26
12:42
3:57
14:33
1:51
16:38
2:05
18:59
2:21
23:47
4:48
25:09
1:22
26:35
1:26
27:05
0:30
14.Richter Antje
USG Chemnitz
28:412:16
2:16
5:35
3:19
9:11
3:36
13:36
4:25
15:39
2:03
17:59
2:20
20:22
2:23
25:10
4:48
26:41
1:31
28:13
1:32
28:41
0:28
15.Heider Ulrike
USC Leipzig
29:312:21
2:21
5:34
3:13
9:35
4:01
13:53
4:18
15:48
1:55
18:15
2:27
20:47
2:32
25:50
5:03
27:27
1:37
29:02
1:35
29:31
0:29
16.Wolf Claudia
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
41:242:52
2:52
7:53
5:01
11:12
3:19
23:40
12:28
25:43
2:03
28:37
2:54
31:08
2:31
36:46
5:38
39:11
2:25
40:54
1:43
41:24
0:30
17.Wiesemann Elke
VOL Gotha
43:594:34
4:34
9:30
4:56
13:33
4:03
21:15
7:42
23:31
2:16
26:44
3:13
30:45
4:01
39:44
8:59
41:17
1:33
43:24
2:07
43:59
0:35
18.Köppe Michaela
ESV Magdeburg
54:245:27
5:27
8:39
3:12
12:55
4:16
20:13
7:18
22:37
2:24
25:20
2:43
28:15
2:55
37:00
8:45
52:00
15:00
53:54
1:54
54:24
0:30
Da. B 2240 m, 9 Posten
14:591(32)
1:14
2(35)
0:56
3(38)
1:18
4(39)
2:17
5(40)
1:31
6(52)
2:31
7(62)
2:45
8(63)
1:08
9(64)
1:00
Z
0:19
1.Pein Ute
PSV Leipzig Leipzig
16:341:34
1:34
2:30
0:56
3:48
1:18
6:09
2:21
7:40
1:31
10:11
2:31
13:31
3:20
14:57
1:26
16:15
1:18
16:34
0:19
2.Behling Sabine
USC Magdeburg
17:521:17
1:17
2:15
0:58
3:41
1:26
5:58
2:17
7:42
1:44
11:06
3:24
14:44
3:38
16:07
1:23
17:28
1:21
17:52
0:24
3.Ansorge Silke
Robotron Dresden
18:071:17
1:17
2:19
1:02
3:45
1:26
6:04
2:19
8:50
2:46
11:28
2:38
15:06
3:38
16:39
1:33
17:41
1:02
18:07
0:26
4.Kretschmar Ute
OLV Weimar
18:131:14
1:14
2:23
1:09
4:10
1:47
6:46
2:36
8:45
1:59
11:48
3:03
15:12
3:24
16:31
1:19
17:48
1:17
18:13
0:25
5.Rathmann Constanze
SV Schmalkalden
19:101:34
1:34
2:51
1:17
4:38
1:47
7:24
2:46
9:24
2:00
12:24
3:00
15:51
3:27
17:21
1:30
18:39
1:18
19:10
0:31
6.Lösch Ute
USV Jena
19:241:24
1:24
2:35
1:11
4:14
1:39
7:02
2:48
9:11
2:09
12:19
3:08
15:55
3:36
17:19
1:24
18:59
1:40
19:24
0:25
7.Günther, Isabel
USV Jena
19:391:53
1:53
3:27
1:34
5:17
1:50
7:58
2:41
9:57
1:59
13:13
3:16
16:53
3:40
18:08
1:15
19:16
1:08
19:39
0:23
8.Friebe Marion
USV Jena
20:321:25
1:25
2:48
1:23
4:43
1:55
7:33
2:50
9:43
2:10
12:48
3:05
17:04
4:16
18:44
1:40
20:00
1:16
20:32
0:32
9.Schoppe Grit
HSG Merseburg
20:571:39
1:39
4:49
3:10
6:28
1:39
8:59
2:31
11:03
2:04
14:16
3:13
17:59
3:43
19:14
1:15
20:25
1:11
20:57
0:32
10.Roßberg Cornelia
USG Chemnitz
21:181:20
1:20
2:30
1:10
3:54
1:24
6:25
2:31
8:00
1:35
13:52
5:52
16:37
2:45
19:49
3:12
20:54
1:05
21:18
0:24
11.Gorecki, Jana
USV Jena
21:351:24
1:24
2:38
1:14
4:55
2:17
7:56
3:01
9:56
2:00
13:12
3:16
18:13
5:01
19:40
1:27
21:12
1:32
21:35
0:23
12.Wehrmann Ines
ESV Magdeburg
21:393:58
3:58
5:17
1:19
7:03
1:46
10:01
2:58
12:40
2:39
15:23
2:43
19:01
3:38
20:09
1:08
21:14
1:05
21:39
0:25
13.Baumbach Heidi
USC Leipzig
21:411:42
1:42
3:06
1:24
5:10
2:04
8:22
3:12
10:50
2:28
14:27
3:37
18:28
4:01
19:50
1:22
21:12
1:22
21:41
0:29
14.Kästner, Annemie
USV Jena
22:152:16
2:16
4:03
1:47
5:49
1:46
9:52
4:03
12:05
2:13
15:19
3:14
19:05
3:46
20:30
1:25
21:47
1:17
22:15
0:28
15.Hursie Ulrike
USC Magdeburg
22:541:54
1:54
2:55
1:01
4:28
1:33
6:46
2:18
8:40
1:54
11:36
2:56
15:27
3:51
21:29
6:02
22:29
1:00
22:54
0:25
16.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
23:501:34
1:34
2:53
1:19
4:41
1:48
7:45
3:04
9:56
2:11
15:51
5:55
19:29
3:38
22:01
2:32
23:21
1:20
23:50
0:29
17.Münch Angela
HSG Merseburg
23:591:31
1:31
2:42
1:11
4:23
1:41
7:02
2:39
9:02
2:00
11:51
2:49
21:02
9:11
22:18
1:16
23:31
1:13
23:59
0:28
(71)
17:17
18.May Birgit
HSG Merseburg
24:231:43
1:43
2:54
1:11
4:43
1:49
7:23
2:40
9:21
1:58
12:49
3:28
16:59
4:10
19:12
2:13
23:55
4:43
24:23
0:28
19.Walter Katrin
OLV Weimar
36:552:18
2:18
3:48
1:30
6:07
2:19
9:43
3:36
18:14
8:31
24:22
6:08
31:06
6:44
34:00
2:54
36:16
2:16
36:55
0:39
Da. C 2240 m, 9 Posten
12:511(32)
0:56
2(35)
0:49
3(38)
1:10
4(39)
1:58
5(40)
1:27
6(52)
2:04
7(62)
2:22
8(63)
0:55
9(64)
0:54
Z
0:16
1.Günther, Claudia
USV Jena
13:321:04
1:04
1:57
0:53
3:10
1:13
5:08
1:58
6:37
1:29
8:47
2:10
11:09
2:22
12:07
0:58
13:06
0:59
13:32
0:26
2.Roßberg Sylva
USG TU Chemnitz
13:391:03
1:03
1:57
0:54
3:10
1:13
5:21
2:11
6:48
1:27
8:57
2:09
11:23
2:26
12:23
1:00
13:17
0:54
13:39
0:22
3.Lösch, Susen
USV Jena
14:121:03
1:03
1:58
0:55
3:08
1:10
5:12
2:04
6:44
1:32
8:59
2:15
11:38
2:39
12:33
0:55
13:49
1:16
14:12
0:23
4.Rathmann, Resi
SV Schmalkalden
16:130:56
0:56
1:45
0:49
2:56
1:11
4:54
1:58
9:26
4:32
11:30
2:04
13:58
2:28
14:55
0:57
15:51
0:56
16:13
0:22
5.Müller, Lisa
USV Jena
16:371:07
1:07
2:06
0:59
3:30
1:24
5:42
2:12
7:54
2:12
10:37
2:43
13:49
3:12
15:13
1:24
16:12
0:59
16:37
0:25
6.Jurack Anne
ESV Magdeburg
16:471:01
1:01
1:57
0:56
3:21
1:24
5:41
2:20
7:35
1:54
10:33
2:58
14:30
3:57
15:25
0:55
16:31
1:06
16:47
0:16
7.Hempfling, Sarah
USV Jena
20:151:04
1:04
1:59
0:55
3:19
1:20
5:47
2:28
11:00
5:13
13:44
2:44
17:35
3:51
18:33
0:58
19:49
1:16
20:15
0:26
8.Pein Jasmin
PSV Leipzig Leipzig
41:319:09
9:09
10:27
1:18
12:42
2:15
15:15
2:33
28:33
13:18
33:00
4:27
39:01
6:01
39:59
0:58
41:13
1:14
41:31
0:18
Peters Uta
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
SI-Daten?1:37
1:37
4:28
2:51
6:27
1:59
9:34
3:07
11:55
2:21
15:57
4:02
23:06
7:09
24:49
1:43
-
-
26:33
1:44
Da. D 1490 m, 6 Posten
13:371(31)
2:33
2(33)
1:30
3(67)
2:22
4(65)
3:07
5(71)
1:35
6(64)
2:03
Z
0:27
1.Haenelt Beatrix
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
14:352:33
2:33
4:13
1:40
6:35
2:22
9:42
3:07
11:17
1:35
14:07
2:50
14:35
0:28
2.Wiedemann Sophie
PSV Leipzig Leipzig
16:314:47
4:47
6:17
1:30
8:49
2:32
12:06
3:17
13:57
1:51
16:04
2:07
16:31
0:27
3.Buerschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
16:343:08
3:08
5:03
1:55
8:05
3:02
11:48
3:43
13:57
2:09
16:00
2:03
16:34
0:34
4.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
20:534:03
4:03
6:10
2:07
9:36
3:26
14:35
4:59
17:27
2:52
20:09
2:42
20:53
0:44
5.Laugwitz Hannelore
USC Magdeburg
24:096:54
6:54
10:01
3:07
13:49
3:48
18:50
5:01
21:08
2:18
23:28
2:20
24:09
0:41
Da. E 1490 m, 6 Posten
9:501(31)
1:28
2(33)
1:05
3(67)
1:47
4(65)
2:29
5(71)
1:16
6(64)
1:25
Z
0:20
1.Otto Susanne
ESV Magdeburg
10:351:28
1:28
2:55
1:27
4:42
1:47
7:11
2:29
8:31
1:20
10:08
1:37
10:35
0:27
2.Winkler, Leonore
USV Jena
11:182:24
2:24
3:52
1:28
5:39
1:47
8:10
2:31
9:28
1:18
10:53
1:25
11:18
0:25
3.Kästner, Anne
USV Jena
11:342:59
2:59
4:04
1:05
5:57
1:53
8:26
2:29
9:42
1:16
11:12
1:30
11:34
0:22
4.Zelenina Alexandra
USG Chemnitz
13:341:57
1:57
3:07
1:10
5:03
1:56
7:32
2:29
9:02
1:30
13:11
4:09
13:34
0:23
5.Friebe, Anna
USV Jena
13:482:05
2:05
3:37
1:32
6:05
2:28
9:16
3:11
11:17
2:01
13:25
2:08
13:48
0:23
(32)
1:08
6.Behling Vreni
USC Magdeburg
14:592:55
2:55
4:43
1:48
7:26
2:43
10:47
3:21
12:42
1:55
14:32
1:50
14:59
0:27
7.Kärger Brit
USC Leipzig
15:163:45
3:45
5:21
1:36
7:50
2:29
11:01
3:11
12:46
1:45
14:44
1:58
15:16
0:32
8.Beduhn Laura
OLV Weimar
15:555:43
5:43
7:38
1:55
9:44
2:06
12:35
2:51
14:09
1:34
15:35
1:26
15:55
0:20
9.Böhning Lisa-Marie
USC Magdeburg
19:552:17
2:17
9:41
7:24
12:54
3:13
16:02
3:08
17:59
1:57
19:34
1:35
19:55
0:21
10.Wölfel Lina
OLV Weimar
20:012:38
2:38
4:29
1:51
7:22
2:53
12:53
5:31
15:34
2:41
19:31
3:57
20:01
0:30
11.Wölfel Silke
OLV Weimar
22:523:47
3:47
5:35
1:48
8:27
2:52
13:33
5:06
19:10
5:37
22:09
2:59
22:52
0:43
12.Behrendt Sophie
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
23:495:53
5:53
8:04
2:11
11:50
3:46
17:47
5:57
20:49
3:02
23:16
2:27
23:49
0:33
13.Wendler Bente
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
25:216:53
6:53
9:27
2:34
13:14
3:47
18:17
5:03
21:56
3:39
24:47
2:51
25:21
0:34
14.Beduhn Steffi
OLV Weimar
29:447:52
7:52
9:40
1:48
12:33
2:53
17:39
5:06
26:24
8:45
29:07
2:43
29:44
0:37
15.Beduhn Julia
OLV Weimar
29:542:24
2:24
6:53
4:29
10:27
3:34
25:34
15:07
27:15
1:41
29:29
2:14
29:54
0:25
16.Walter Paula
OLV Weimar
46:428:08
8:08
13:22
5:14
17:09
3:47
37:43
20:34
41:13
3:30
46:04
4:51
46:42
0:38
Schäfer Johanna
USV Jena
SI-Daten?-
-
-
-
13:10
13:10
31:33
18:23
39:16
7:43
42:40
3:24
43:39
0:59
He. A 3370 m, 10 Posten
14:201(59)
1:13
2(54)
1:33
3(46)
1:44
4(40)
2:08
5(39)
1:01
6(41)
1:09
7(36)
1:12
8(61)
2:24
9(71)
0:45
10(64)
0:54
Z
0:17
1.Teich Christian
SSV Planeta Radebeul
14:431:13
1:13
2:46
1:33
4:30
1:44
6:38
2:08
7:39
1:01
8:48
1:09
10:00
1:12
12:24
2:24
13:31
1:07
14:26
0:55
14:43
0:17
2.Brandt Christoph
SV TU Ilmenau
14:581:17
1:17
2:55
1:38
4:43
1:48
6:51
2:08
7:56
1:05
9:07
1:11
10:24
1:17
13:00
2:36
13:47
0:47
14:41
0:54
14:58
0:17
3.Krüger Robert
SSV Planeta Radebeul
15:171:14
1:14
2:54
1:40
4:49
1:55
6:59
2:10
8:01
1:02
9:16
1:15
10:33
1:17
13:18
2:45
14:03
0:45
14:58
0:55
15:17
0:19
4.Gossel Heiko
USV TU Dresden
16:231:26
1:26
3:14
1:48
5:16
2:02
7:34
2:18
8:40
1:06
9:58
1:18
11:20
1:22
14:00
2:40
14:52
0:52
15:52
1:00
16:23
0:31
(70)
1:09
5.Ohk Andreas
USC Magdeburg
16:321:31
1:31
3:23
1:52
5:30
2:07
7:57
2:27
9:04
1:07
10:23
1:19
11:45
1:22
14:26
2:41
15:12
0:46
16:12
1:00
16:32
0:20
6.Wetzel Hendryk
Robotron Dresden
16:451:18
1:18
3:03
1:45
5:02
1:59
7:29
2:27
8:39
1:10
9:58
1:19
11:20
1:22
14:22
3:02
15:09
0:47
16:26
1:17
16:45
0:19
7.Wichmann Rainer
OLV Weimar
16:471:32
1:32
3:25
1:53
5:29
2:04
7:48
2:19
8:58
1:10
10:20
1:22
11:45
1:25
14:31
2:46
15:25
0:54
16:25
1:00
16:47
0:22
8.Lösch Sören
USV Jena
16:501:18
1:18
3:04
1:46
5:07
2:03
7:27
2:20
8:40
1:13
9:58
1:18
11:20
1:22
13:58
2:38
15:37
1:39
16:33
0:56
16:50
0:17
9.Spengler Andreas
ESV Lok Dessau
17:281:31
1:31
3:21
1:50
5:22
2:01
8:44
3:22
9:50
1:06
11:10
1:20
12:30
1:20
15:15
2:45
16:09
0:54
17:07
0:58
17:28
0:21
10.Rehner, Klaus
SV Handwerk Erfurt
17:331:31
1:31
3:19
1:48
5:26
2:07
7:59
2:33
9:12
1:13
10:27
1:15
11:48
1:21
14:48
3:00
16:16
1:28
17:14
0:58
17:33
0:19
11.Dienemann, Christian
USV Jena
17:491:41
1:41
3:52
2:11
5:59
2:07
8:33
2:34
9:44
1:11
11:09
1:25
12:34
1:25
15:18
2:44
16:12
0:54
17:30
1:18
17:49
0:19
12.Kärger Wieland
USC Leipzig
18:081:36
1:36
3:25
1:49
5:24
1:59
8:56
3:32
10:05
1:09
11:29
1:24
12:50
1:21
15:41
2:51
16:45
1:04
17:48
1:03
18:08
0:20
13.Zelenin Andrej
USG Chemnitz
18:211:35
1:35
3:45
2:10
5:54
2:09
8:49
2:55
10:01
1:12
11:30
1:29
12:59
1:29
16:00
3:01
16:54
0:54
17:58
1:04
18:21
0:23
14.Kaufmann Torsten
USV TU Dresden
18:301:28
1:28
3:21
1:53
5:22
2:01
8:08
2:46
9:22
1:14
10:51
1:29
12:24
1:33
15:38
3:14
16:47
1:09
18:04
1:17
18:30
0:26
15.Lauterbach, Marcus
USV Jena
18:441:52
1:52
3:58
2:06
6:11
2:13
8:45
2:34
10:09
1:24
11:40
1:31
13:09
1:29
16:05
2:56
17:25
1:20
18:24
0:59
18:44
0:20
16.Kaufmann Kay-Uwe
USV TU Dresden
19:061:33
1:33
3:30
1:57
5:52
2:22
8:47
2:55
10:05
1:18
11:40
1:35
13:15
1:35
16:34
3:19
17:41
1:07
18:45
1:04
19:06
0:21
17.Wenzel Falk
USC Leipzig
19:221:29
1:29
3:25
1:56
5:45
2:20
9:11
3:26
10:27
1:16
11:57
1:30
13:27
1:30
16:37
3:10
17:40
1:03
19:01
1:21
19:22
0:21
18.Quandt Andreas
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
19:441:53
1:53
3:55
2:02
6:23
2:28
9:03
2:40
10:23
1:20
12:05
1:42
13:44
1:39
17:10
3:26
18:07
0:57
19:20
1:13
19:44
0:24
19.Kadyk Thomas
Lauffreunde Eisleben
20:441:36
1:36
3:52
2:16
6:19
2:27
9:04
2:45
10:57
1:53
12:41
1:44
14:23
1:42
17:51
3:28
19:01
1:10
20:23
1:22
20:44
0:21
20.Richter Justus
USG Chemnitz
21:581:48
1:48
4:25
2:37
7:09
2:44
10:17
3:08
11:56
1:39
13:49
1:53
15:42
1:53
19:15
3:33
20:21
1:06
21:35
1:14
21:58
0:23
21.Nowotny Jürgen
OLV Weimar
22:431:32
1:32
3:47
2:15
6:42
2:55
10:14
3:32
11:59
1:45
13:48
1:49
15:42
1:54
19:50
4:08
20:50
1:00
22:19
1:29
22:43
0:24
22.Deinert Steffen
SV Bad Düben
24:552:02
2:02
4:23
2:21
7:24
3:01
10:46
3:22
12:31
1:45
14:31
2:00
17:03
2:32
21:25
4:22
23:00
1:35
24:28
1:28
24:55
0:27
23.Höhne Uwe
LVB Leipzig
25:401:39
1:39
3:55
2:16
6:13
2:18
14:51
8:38
16:28
1:37
17:58
1:30
19:40
1:42
23:09
3:29
24:13
1:04
25:20
1:07
25:40
0:20
(39)
16:30
24.Seefeld Karl-Heinz
OLV Uslar
27:301:49
1:49
4:28
2:39
7:34
3:06
14:25
6:51
16:07
1:42
18:12
2:05
20:16
2:04
24:31
4:15
25:38
1:07
27:05
1:27
27:30
0:25
25.Karassek Ralf
SV Handwerk Erfurt
28:001:56
1:56
4:49
2:53
8:18
3:29
12:26
4:08
14:11
1:45
16:41
2:30
18:56
2:15
24:32
5:36
26:07
1:35
27:30
1:23
28:00
0:30
26.Wiesemann Karl-Heinz
VOL Gotha
28:102:57
2:57
5:42
2:45
8:58
3:16
13:31
4:33
14:59
1:28
17:04
2:05
19:39
2:35
23:51
4:12
26:05
2:14
27:47
1:42
28:10
0:23
27.Trübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
28:392:11
2:11
4:56
2:45
8:07
3:11
13:48
5:41
15:32
1:44
17:22
1:50
19:21
1:59
24:05
4:44
26:24
2:19
28:14
1:50
28:39
0:25
28.Köppe Patrick
ESV Magdeburg
39:3211:08
11:08
13:56
2:48
17:44
3:48
22:40
4:56
24:31
1:51
26:53
2:22
29:14
2:21
34:31
5:17
37:00
2:29
39:05
2:05
39:32
0:27
29.Berwing Dieter
SV TU Ilmenau
40:472:28
2:28
4:38
2:10
7:15
2:37
28:21
21:06
30:10
1:49
31:51
1:41
33:39
1:48
37:42
4:03
39:00
1:18
40:23
1:23
40:47
0:24
Hübner Stephan
USV TU Dresden
SI-Daten?2:23
2:23
4:18
1:55
6:24
2:06
-
-
10:17
3:53
11:43
1:26
13:13
1:30
16:18
3:05
17:23
1:05
18:30
1:07
18:51
0:21
He. B 2240 m, 9 Posten
11:061(32)
0:50
2(35)
0:45
3(38)
1:00
4(39)
1:42
5(40)
1:10
6(52)
1:45
7(62)
2:02
8(63)
0:47
9(64)
0:47
Z
0:18
1.Gorecki Mario
USV Jena
11:410:54
0:54
1:40
0:46
2:42
1:02
4:24
1:42
5:41
1:17
7:37
1:56
9:39
2:02
10:36
0:57
11:23
0:47
11:41
0:18
2.Wendler Göran
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
11:570:50
0:50
1:35
0:45
2:41
1:06
4:25
1:44
5:35
1:10
7:20
1:45
10:02
2:42
10:49
0:47
11:38
0:49
11:57
0:19
3.Mieth Matias
USV Jena
12:231:08
1:08
1:56
0:48
3:01
1:05
4:50
1:49
6:05
1:15
8:06
2:01
10:18
2:12
11:13
0:55
12:02
0:49
12:23
0:21
4.Otto Burkhard
ESV Magdeburg
13:281:18
1:18
2:09
0:51
3:20
1:11
5:10
1:50
6:29
1:19
8:41
2:12
11:16
2:35
12:14
0:58
13:05
0:51
13:28
0:23
(62)
11:19
5.Lösch Steffen
USV Jena
13:291:00
1:00
1:47
0:47
2:50
1:03
4:35
1:45
7:06
2:31
9:03
1:57
11:25
2:22
12:17
0:52
13:11
0:54
13:29
0:18
6.Behling Carsten
USC Magdeburg
13:341:03
1:03
1:49
0:46
2:57
1:08
4:55
1:58
6:13
1:18
8:16
2:03
11:31
3:15
12:22
0:51
13:15
0:53
13:34
0:19
7.Vitzthum Peter
USV Jena
13:410:54
0:54
1:46
0:52
2:53
1:07
4:39
1:46
5:54
1:15
7:50
1:56
10:19
2:29
12:33
2:14
13:22
0:49
13:41
0:19
8.Gottschalg Uwe
OLV Weimar
13:490:56
0:56
1:48
0:52
3:01
1:13
4:53
1:52
6:09
1:16
9:14
3:05
11:38
2:24
12:35
0:57
13:30
0:55
13:49
0:19
9.Bader Gerhard
Magdeburger SV 90
14:001:04
1:04
2:06
1:02
3:17
1:11
5:09
1:52
6:30
1:21
8:44
2:14
11:07
2:23
12:44
1:37
13:40
0:56
14:00
0:20
10.Ansorge Ronald
Robotron Dresden
14:051:02
1:02
1:52
0:50
3:04
1:12
5:03
1:59
6:27
1:24
9:05
2:38
11:49
2:44
12:50
1:01
13:44
0:54
14:05
0:21
11.Becker, Ralph
SC Klecken
14:191:03
1:03
1:56
0:53
3:07
1:11
5:04
1:57
6:32
1:28
8:40
2:08
12:01
3:21
12:56
0:55
13:54
0:58
14:19
0:25
12.Schwarzenberger Uwe
VOL Eisleben
14:471:17
1:17
2:04
0:47
3:14
1:10
6:10
2:56
7:36
1:26
9:53
2:17
12:24
2:31
13:25
1:01
14:27
1:02
14:47
0:20
13.Müller, Jörg
USV Jena
15:021:07
1:07
2:06
0:59
3:29
1:23
5:33
2:04
7:04
1:31
9:15
2:11
11:45
2:30
13:47
2:02
14:42
0:55
15:02
0:20
14.Kohler Jürgen
USC Magdeburg
15:101:07
1:07
2:02
0:55
3:22
1:20
5:29
2:07
6:55
1:26
9:01
2:06
12:28
3:27
13:39
1:11
14:50
1:11
15:10
0:20
15.Winkler Wolfgang
USV Jena
15:122:55
2:55
3:44
0:49
4:44
1:00
6:28
1:44
7:40
1:12
9:32
1:52
12:26
2:54
13:55
1:29
14:49
0:54
15:12
0:23
Richling Peter
USG Chemnitz
15:121:00
1:00
1:46
0:46
2:55
1:09
5:00
2:05
6:23
1:23
8:25
2:02
10:41
2:16
13:35
2:54
14:51
1:16
15:12
0:21
17.Schleef Uwe
ESV Magdeburg
15:511:12
1:12
2:11
0:59
3:37
1:26
5:54
2:17
7:28
1:34
10:02
2:34
12:51
2:49
14:00
1:09
15:21
1:21
15:51
0:30
18.Rüster Thomas
USV Jena
16:041:10
1:10
2:07
0:57
3:32
1:25
6:24
2:52
8:05
1:41
10:29
2:24
13:23
2:54
14:30
1:07
15:39
1:09
16:04
0:25
19.May Joachim
HSG Merseburg
16:101:19
1:19
2:16
0:57
3:39
1:23
5:53
2:14
7:32
1:39
10:18
2:46
13:34
3:16
14:46
1:12
15:47
1:01
16:10
0:23
20.Gerhardt Joachim
USV TU Dresden
16:191:09
1:09
2:07
0:58
3:27
1:20
5:54
2:27
7:43
1:49
10:04
2:21
13:53
3:49
14:49
0:56
15:53
1:04
16:19
0:26
21.Bantel Michael
ESV Lok Dessau
16:201:18
1:18
2:07
0:49
3:17
1:10
6:27
3:10
7:56
1:29
11:02
3:06
13:26
2:24
15:03
1:37
15:57
0:54
16:20
0:23
22.Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
16:371:22
1:22
2:25
1:03
4:01
1:36
6:15
2:14
7:47
1:32
9:58
2:11
12:38
2:40
14:34
1:56
16:13
1:39
16:37
0:24
23.Ochmann Gert
USC Leipzig
17:001:40
1:40
2:45
1:05
4:05
1:20
6:17
2:12
8:56
2:39
11:40
2:44
14:31
2:51
15:35
1:04
16:36
1:01
17:00
0:24
24.Hursie Ingo
USC Magdeburg
17:051:08
1:08
2:04
0:56
3:23
1:19
6:51
3:28
8:43
1:52
10:51
2:08
13:24
2:33
15:33
2:09
16:41
1:08
17:05
0:24
25.Mättig Torsten
Robotron Dresden
17:281:17
1:17
2:23
1:06
3:56
1:33
6:31
2:35
8:21
1:50
11:28
3:07
14:45
3:17
15:59
1:14
17:03
1:04
17:28
0:25
26.Denk, Andreas
SV Handwerk Erfurt
17:401:07
1:07
2:10
1:03
4:01
1:51
6:33
2:32
8:25
1:52
11:24
2:59
14:57
3:33
16:10
1:13
17:15
1:05
17:40
0:25
27.Kretzschmar Frank
OLV Weimar
17:581:28
1:28
2:42
1:14
4:22
1:40
6:58
2:36
9:02
2:04
11:34
2:32
14:35
3:01
15:59
1:24
17:26
1:27
17:58
0:32
28.Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
18:231:21
1:21
2:20
0:59
4:03
1:43
6:10
2:07
9:10
3:00
11:35
2:25
14:59
3:24
16:21
1:22
18:01
1:40
18:23
0:22
29.Helbig Jürgen
OLV Potsdam
18:271:23
1:23
2:28
1:05
3:58
1:30
6:40
2:42
8:39
1:59
11:11
2:32
15:19
4:08
16:25
1:06
18:00
1:35
18:27
0:27
30.Böhning Uwe
USC Magdeburg
18:591:42
1:42
2:57
1:15
4:36
1:39
6:53
2:17
8:26
1:33
10:54
2:28
14:23
3:29
17:26
3:03
18:37
1:11
18:59
0:22
31.Schäfer, Stefan
USV Jena
29:311:30
1:30
3:04
1:34
4:26
1:22
7:33
3:07
10:11
2:38
12:27
2:16
15:49
3:22
23:51
8:02
28:49
4:58
29:31
0:42
He. C 2240 m, 9 Posten
10:241(32)
0:49
2(35)
0:39
3(38)
0:56
4(39)
1:32
5(40)
1:09
6(52)
1:46
7(62)
1:51
8(63)
0:43
9(64)
0:43
Z
0:16
1.Kretzschmat Matthias
OLV Weimar
11:321:01
1:01
1:44
0:43
2:45
1:01
4:21
1:36
5:30
1:09
7:19
1:49
9:19
2:00
10:30
1:11
11:13
0:43
11:32
0:19
2.Jähnich Antonio
TOLF Berlin
11:410:57
0:57
1:44
0:47
2:46
1:02
4:29
1:43
5:42
1:13
7:34
1:52
9:43
2:09
10:31
0:48
11:21
0:50
11:41
0:20
3.Goericke Marvin
TOLF Berlin
11:460:49
0:49
1:28
0:39
2:24
0:56
3:56
1:32
5:30
1:34
7:16
1:46
9:07
1:51
10:31
1:24
11:26
0:55
11:46
0:20
4.Gorecki, Johannes
USV Jena
12:220:57
0:57
1:53
0:56
3:02
1:09
4:51
1:49
6:10
1:19
8:11
2:01
10:20
2:09
11:10
0:50
12:06
0:56
12:22
0:16
5.Richter Philippe
USV TU Dresden
12:381:00
1:00
1:46
0:46
2:49
1:03
4:35
1:46
5:50
1:15
8:03
2:13
10:25
2:22
11:14
0:49
12:18
1:04
12:38
0:20
6.Meißner Peter
ESV Lok Dessau
12:441:08
1:08
1:53
0:45
3:00
1:07
4:54
1:54
6:13
1:19
8:14
2:01
10:41
2:27
11:33
0:52
12:23
0:50
12:44
0:21
7.Büchner Alexander
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
13:261:05
1:05
1:58
0:53
3:15
1:17
5:09
1:54
6:27
1:18
8:36
2:09
11:13
2:37
12:08
0:55
13:03
0:55
13:26
0:23
8.Brandt Johannes
SV TU Ilmenau
13:361:05
1:05
1:58
0:53
3:11
1:13
5:15
2:04
6:39
1:24
8:54
2:15
11:46
2:52
12:29
0:43
13:18
0:49
13:36
0:18
9.Friebe, Martin
USV Jena
14:181:09
1:09
2:09
1:00
3:25
1:16
5:22
1:57
7:16
1:54
9:25
2:09
12:02
2:37
13:00
0:58
13:58
0:58
14:18
0:20
10.Zelenin Anatolij
USG Chemnitz
14:470:59
0:59
1:54
0:55
3:07
1:13
5:15
2:08
6:38
1:23
9:16
2:38
12:19
3:03
13:22
1:03
14:27
1:05
14:47
0:20
11.Müller, Paul
USV Jena
14:501:15
1:15
2:18
1:03
3:37
1:19
5:46
2:09
7:25
1:39
9:39
2:14
12:26
2:47
13:28
1:02
14:30
1:02
14:50
0:20
12.Rathmann, Sepp
SV Schmalkalden
16:551:02
1:02
1:55
0:53
3:10
1:15
5:06
1:56
6:30
1:24
11:08
4:38
13:45
2:37
14:43
0:58
16:28
1:45
16:55
0:27
13.Gonsior Julius
OLV Weimar
17:351:24
1:24
2:27
1:03
4:02
1:35
6:40
2:38
8:32
1:52
11:13
2:41
14:48
3:35
16:01
1:13
17:17
1:16
17:35
0:18
14.Gorecki, Martin
USV Jena
18:220:50
0:50
1:39
0:49
2:44
1:05
4:30
1:46
11:21
6:51
13:34
2:13
16:09
2:35
17:04
0:55
18:00
0:56
18:22
0:22
15.Buhler, Stefan
USV TU Dresden
20:291:02
1:02
2:10
1:08
3:23
1:13
5:35
2:12
12:31
6:56
14:52
2:21
17:56
3:04
18:56
1:00
20:05
1:09
20:29
0:24
16.Lange Horst
Post SV Chemnitz
34:141:34
1:34
2:41
1:07
4:30
1:49
7:38
3:08
20:13
12:35
23:16
3:03
28:13
4:57
32:05
3:52
33:42
1:37
34:14
0:32
Günther, Phillip
USV Jena
SI-Daten?1:19
1:19
2:26
1:07
3:59
1:33
6:26
2:27
-
-
11:21
4:55
15:04
3:43
16:14
1:10
17:35
1:21
18:04
0:29
He. D 1490 m, 6 Posten
8:231(31)
1:26
2(33)
0:58
3(67)
1:29
4(65)
1:57
5(71)
1:02
6(64)
1:10
Z
0:21
1.Conrad Helmut
USV TU Dresden
8:241:26
1:26
2:24
0:58
3:53
1:29
5:50
1:57
6:52
1:02
8:03
1:11
8:24
0:21
2.Schmalfeld Tassilo
SSV Planeta Radebeul
9:351:31
1:31
2:39
1:08
4:24
1:45
6:43
2:19
7:59
1:16
9:12
1:13
9:35
0:23
3.Wollenberg Bernd
TOLF Berlin
10:251:27
1:27
2:36
1:09
4:21
1:45
6:55
2:34
8:13
1:18
10:01
1:48
10:25
0:24
4.Wichmann Peter
USC Magdeburg
10:532:37
2:37
3:43
1:06
5:26
1:43
7:49
2:23
9:19
1:30
10:29
1:10
10:53
0:24
5.Weiß, Herbert
SWV Goldlauter/Heidersbach
11:142:38
2:38
3:48
1:10
5:47
1:59
8:12
2:25
9:24
1:12
10:46
1:22
11:14
0:28
6.Zobirei, Ralf
SWV Goldlauter/Heidersbach
11:352:59
2:59
4:12
1:13
6:06
1:54
8:31
2:25
9:52
1:21
11:10
1:18
11:35
0:25
7.Höfer Eberhard
ASG Teutoburger Wald
11:441:48
1:48
3:06
1:18
5:10
2:04
7:57
2:47
9:30
1:33
11:14
1:44
11:44
0:30
8.Enoch Rainer
USC Magdeburg
12:061:49
1:49
3:00
1:11
5:17
2:17
8:33
3:16
10:09
1:36
11:38
1:29
12:06
0:28
9.Schneider Wolfgang
WOLV Oelsa
13:252:40
2:40
4:08
1:28
6:31
2:23
9:41
3:10
11:20
1:39
12:58
1:38
13:25
0:27
10.Laugwitz Friedemann
USC Magdeburg
15:483:48
3:48
5:11
1:23
7:49
2:38
11:14
3:25
13:02
1:48
15:11
2:09
15:48
0:37
11.Hasse Werner
Turn-Klubb Hannover
16:012:57
2:57
4:40
1:43
7:29
2:49
11:18
3:49
13:27
2:09
15:26
1:59
16:01
0:35
12.Nägler Klaus
USV Jena
17:303:28
3:28
5:10
1:42
7:56
2:46
12:16
4:20
14:58
2:42
17:02
2:04
17:30
0:28
13.Wolfram, Heinz
SWV Goldlauter/Heidersbach
18:568:06
8:06
9:35
1:29
12:03
2:28
15:16
3:13
17:05
1:49
18:29
1:24
18:56
0:27
He. E 1490 m, 6 Posten
9:211(31)
1:45
2(33)
0:59
3(67)
1:47
4(65)
2:15
5(71)
1:13
6(64)
1:04
Z
0:18
1.Hursie Jonas
USC Magdeburg
9:521:50
1:50
2:49
0:59
4:41
1:52
6:56
2:15
8:09
1:13
9:33
1:24
9:52
0:19
2.Bauer Julius
OLV Weimar
12:493:26
3:26
4:50
1:24
7:04
2:14
9:43
2:39
11:11
1:28
12:31
1:20
12:49
0:18
3.Böhning Paul
USC Magdeburg
13:092:11
2:11
3:38
1:27
5:51
2:13
9:14
3:23
10:42
1:28
12:46
2:04
13:09
0:23
(71)
10:45
4.Fleiß Sebastian
TOLF Berlin
13:302:29
2:29
3:58
1:29
7:09
3:11
9:34
2:25
11:59
2:25
13:08
1:09
13:30
0:22
5.Hursie Lukas
USC Magdeburg
13:495:43
5:43
6:50
1:07
8:37
1:47
10:57
2:20
12:11
1:14
13:28
1:17
13:49
0:21
6.Helbig Fritz
OLV Potsdam
14:011:45
1:45
3:16
1:31
6:48
3:32
10:20
3:32
11:59
1:39
13:38
1:39
14:01
0:23
7.Wichmann Gregor
OLV Weimar
16:025:07
5:07
6:19
1:12
8:15
1:56
10:49
2:34
12:08
1:19
15:39
3:31
16:02
0:23
8.Kästner, Erik
USV Jena
17:286:35
6:35
7:56
1:21
11:12
3:16
13:39
2:27
16:03
2:24
17:07
1:04
17:28
0:21
9.Behling Sven
USC Magdeburg
17:553:08
3:08
4:51
1:43
8:07
3:16
13:48
5:41
15:31
1:43
17:29
1:58
17:55
0:26
10.Zelenin Dmitri
USG Chemnitz
18:594:01
4:01
5:44
1:43
8:55
3:11
14:43
5:48
16:27
1:44
18:33
2:06
18:59
0:26
11.Helbig Willi
OLV Potsdam
20:576:00
6:00
8:02
2:02
10:33
2:31
16:33
6:00
18:29
1:56
20:36
2:07
20:57
0:21
12.Wehrmann Michael
ESV Magdeburg
22:206:26
6:26
8:56
2:30
12:12
3:16
17:53
5:41
19:35
1:42
21:48
2:13
22:20
0:32
13.Gernhoefer Elias
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
30:4918:15
18:15
20:01
1:46
22:46
2:45
26:30
3:44
28:55
2:25
30:24
1:29
30:49
0:25