Ergebnisliste 2. Etappe
Hallescher Park-Doppelsprint-OL vom 26.10.2008 bis 26.10.2008
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
Da. A 3280 m, 8 Posten
18:411(42)
5:45
2(44)
1:32
3(45)
1:47
4(46)
2:48
5(52)
1:45
6(55)
1:47
7(63)
2:10
8(64)
0:49
Z
0:18
1.Brandt Maike
SV TU Ilmenau
18:52-714:15
-714:15
-712:41
1:34
-710:51
1:50
-708:02
2:49
-706:16
1:46
-704:25
1:51
-702:15
2:10
-701:26
0:49
-701:08
0:18
(35)
-718:09
2.Eckardt Cornelia
USV TU Dresden
19:255:54
5:54
7:26
1:32
9:13
1:47
12:01
2:48
13:46
1:45
15:33
1:47
18:14
2:41
19:03
0:49
19:25
0:22
(35)
-718:08
3.Kretzschmar Anne
USV TU Dresden
21:26-713:32
-713:32
-711:50
1:42
-709:37
2:13
-706:26
3:11
-704:32
1:54
-702:09
2:23
-699:52
2:17
-698:56
0:56
-698:34
0:22
(35)
-718:01
4.Merzdorf Karina
USC Leipzig
21:55-713:53
-713:53
-712:05
1:48
-710:11
1:54
-706:58
3:13
-704:44
2:14
-702:02
2:42
-699:27
2:35
-698:30
0:57
-698:05
0:25
(35)
-718:02
5.Büchner Christine
Treptower SV 1949
22:30-713:21
-713:21
-711:33
1:48
-709:25
2:08
-705:54
3:31
-703:47
2:07
-701:36
2:11
-698:53
2:43
-697:53
1:00
-697:30
0:23
(35)
-717:54
6.Enoch Nadine
USC Magdeburg
22:34-713:09
-713:09
-711:19
1:50
-709:03
2:16
-705:30
3:33
-703:25
2:05
-700:55
2:30
-698:44
2:11
-697:48
0:56
-697:26
0:22
(35)
-717:51
7.Zelenina Ekaterina
USG Chemnitz
22:41-713:31
-713:31
-711:49
1:42
-709:43
2:06
-706:34
3:09
-704:37
1:57
-702:12
2:25
-698:35
3:37
-697:41
0:54
-697:19
0:22
(35)
-717:56
8.Xylander Ortrun
USC Leipzig
22:46-713:17
-713:17
-711:23
1:54
-709:20
2:03
-705:59
3:21
-703:49
2:10
-701:25
2:24
-698:36
2:49
-697:38
0:58
-697:14
0:24
(35)
-717:57
9.Graumann, Friederike
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
23:14-713:15
-713:15
-711:18
1:57
-709:03
2:15
-705:41
3:22
-703:32
2:09
-701:00
2:32
-698:10
2:50
-697:08
1:02
-696:46
0:22
(35)
-717:55
10.Koch Anne
USV TU Dresden
23:22-712:33
-712:33
-710:38
1:55
-708:24
2:14
-704:49
3:35
-702:35
2:14
-700:19
2:16
-697:50
2:29
-697:01
0:49
-696:38
0:23
(35)
-717:37
11.Wetzel Annegret
Robotron Dresden
27:38-712:43
-712:43
-710:47
1:56
-708:12
2:35
-704:21
3:51
-700:59
3:22
-698:26
2:33
-693:56
4:30
-692:50
1:06
-692:22
0:28
(35)
-717:48
12.Trappe Kathrin
TOLF Berlin
28:11-711:05
-711:05
-708:36
2:29
-705:54
2:42
-701:55
3:59
-699:33
2:22
-696:31
3:02
-693:26
3:05
-692:17
1:09
-691:49
0:28
(35)
-717:26
13.Heider Ulrike
USC Leipzig
28:50-711:10
-711:10
-708:32
2:38
-705:38
2:54
-701:18
4:20
-698:44
2:34
-695:41
3:03
-692:43
2:58
-691:37
1:06
-691:10
0:27
(35)
-717:25
14.Taube Nadine
TOLF Berlin
30:12-710:26
-710:26
-708:26
2:00
-706:05
2:21
-702:43
3:22
-700:20
2:23
-693:52
6:28
-691:30
2:22
-690:16
1:14
-689:48
0:28
(35)
-717:33
15.Wolf Claudia
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
30:22-711:37
-711:37
-709:06
2:31
-705:50
3:16
-701:28
4:22
-698:57
2:31
-694:58
3:59
-691:43
3:15
-690:07
1:36
-689:38
0:29
(35)
-717:40
16.Richter Antje
USG Chemnitz
37:23-710:12
-710:12
-707:14
2:58
-703:24
3:50
-698:20
5:04
-694:50
3:30
-690:33
4:17
-685:02
5:31
-683:33
1:29
-682:37
0:56
(35)
-717:30
17.Köppe Michaela
ESV Magdeburg
37:52-710:08
-710:08
-707:25
2:43
-703:56
3:29
-699:06
4:50
-695:53
3:13
-691:58
3:55
-684:17
7:41
-682:38
1:39
-682:08
0:30
(35)
-716:48
18.Wiesemann Elke
VOL Gotha
40:11-707:51
-707:51
-705:17
2:34
-701:28
3:49
-696:33
4:55
-692:21
4:12
-685:33
6:48
-681:47
3:46
-680:22
1:25
-679:49
0:33
(35)
-715:40
Da. B 2480 m, 7 Posten
18:211(59)
1:40
2(57)
2:03
3(55)
1:47
4(51)
3:17
5(37)
4:23
6(71)
3:39
7(64)
1:12
Z
0:20
1.Pein Ute
PSV Leipzig Leipzig
18:44-718:20
-718:20
-716:11
2:09
-714:24
1:47
-711:07
3:17
-706:43
4:24
-702:49
3:54
-701:36
1:13
-701:16
0:20
2.Roßberg Cornelia
USG Chemnitz
20:37-717:36
-717:36
-714:57
2:39
-712:45
2:12
-708:59
3:46
-704:36
4:23
-700:57
3:39
-699:45
1:12
-699:23
0:22
3.Kretschmar Ute
OLV Weimar
22:30-717:55
-717:55
-715:28
2:27
-713:11
2:17
-708:38
4:33
-703:34
5:04
-699:27
4:07
-697:57
1:30
-697:30
0:27
4.Ansorge Silke
Robotron Dresden
22:47-717:48
-717:48
-715:45
2:03
-711:37
4:08
-707:46
3:51
-702:54
4:52
-699:04
3:50
-697:38
1:26
-697:13
0:25
5.Lösch Ute
USV Jena
22:55-717:36
-717:36
-715:05
2:31
-712:38
2:27
-708:18
4:20
-702:59
5:19
-698:56
4:03
-697:28
1:28
-697:05
0:23
6.Wehrmann Ines
ESV Magdeburg
23:25-717:26
-717:26
-714:47
2:39
-712:19
2:28
-707:47
4:32
-702:33
5:14
-698:27
4:06
-697:01
1:26
-696:35
0:26
7.Gorecki, Jana
USV Jena
24:41-717:31
-717:31
-714:40
2:51
-712:05
2:35
-707:44
4:21
-701:58
5:46
-697:23
4:35
-695:44
1:39
-695:19
0:25
8.Schoppe Grit
HSG Merseburg
24:49-717:20
-717:20
-714:50
2:30
-712:27
2:23
-707:08
5:19
-701:29
5:39
-697:14
4:15
-695:43
1:31
-695:11
0:32
(70)
-717:56
9.Friebe Marion
USV Jena
26:33-717:32
-717:32
-714:00
3:32
-711:30
2:30
-706:08
5:22
-700:21
5:47
-695:43
4:38
-693:59
1:44
-693:27
0:32
10.Rathmann Constanze
SV Schmalkalden
26:35-717:23
-717:23
-714:33
2:50
-710:25
4:08
-705:35
4:50
-700:04
5:31
-695:39
4:25
-693:53
1:46
-693:25
0:28
11.Hursie Ulrike
USC Magdeburg
26:42-717:38
-717:38
-714:58
2:40
-708:52
6:06
-703:22
5:30
-698:53
4:29
-695:07
3:46
-693:41
1:26
-693:18
0:23
12.Behling Sabine
USC Magdeburg
28:46-717:36
-717:36
-712:55
4:41
-706:55
6:00
-701:53
5:02
-696:50
5:03
-693:03
3:47
-691:39
1:24
-691:14
0:25
13.Baumbach Heidi
USC Leipzig
29:39-717:01
-717:01
-712:30
4:31
-709:15
3:15
-703:11
6:04
-697:03
6:08
-692:29
4:34
-690:48
1:41
-690:21
0:27
14.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
29:44-717:25
-717:25
-714:52
2:33
-710:22
4:30
-703:59
6:23
-698:17
5:42
-693:45
4:32
-690:48
2:57
-690:16
0:32
15.May Birgit
HSG Merseburg
31:29-717:44
-717:44
-709:24
8:20
-706:48
2:36
-701:39
5:09
-695:02
6:37
-690:36
4:26
-688:56
1:40
-688:31
0:25
16.Günther, Isabel
USV Jena
36:15-717:26
-717:26
-714:08
3:18
-711:39
2:29
-698:36
13:03
-691:02
7:34
-685:42
5:20
-684:11
1:31
-683:45
0:26
17.Kästner, Annemie
USV Jena
36:162:34
2:34
11:33
8:59
14:30
2:57
19:44
5:14
27:07
7:23
34:06
6:59
35:44
1:38
36:16
0:32
18.Münch Angela
HSG Merseburg
37:20-716:45
-716:45
-712:56
3:49
-710:32
2:24
-696:01
14:31
-689:12
6:49
-684:58
4:14
-683:09
1:49
-682:40
0:29
19.Walter Katrin
OLV Weimar
38:10-716:30
-716:30
-712:16
4:14
-707:33
4:43
-699:31
8:02
-690:23
9:08
-684:11
6:12
-682:26
1:45
-681:50
0:36
Da. C 2480 m, 7 Posten
16:141(59)
1:38
2(57)
1:49
3(55)
1:39
4(51)
2:48
5(37)
4:06
6(71)
2:52
7(64)
1:07
Z
0:15
1.Roßberg Sylva
USG TU Chemnitz
17:25-718:12
-718:12
-715:51
2:21
-714:12
1:39
-711:10
3:02
-706:56
4:14
-704:04
2:52
-702:56
1:08
-702:35
0:21
2.Günther, Claudia
USV Jena
17:46-718:15
-718:15
-716:26
1:49
-713:52
2:34
-710:59
2:53
-706:53
4:06
-703:43
3:10
-702:36
1:07
-702:14
0:22
(70)
-718:37
3.Rathmann, Resi
SV Schmalkalden
18:371:38
1:38
4:29
2:51
7:09
2:40
9:57
2:48
14:03
4:06
17:11
3:08
18:18
1:07
18:37
0:19
4.Lösch, Susen
USV Jena
19:57-718:17
-718:17
-715:33
2:44
-713:28
2:05
-710:13
3:15
-704:36
5:37
-701:32
3:04
-700:23
1:09
-700:03
0:20
5.Hempfling, Sarah
USV Jena
22:15-717:53
-717:53
-715:15
2:38
-711:52
3:23
-706:55
4:57
-702:43
4:12
-699:17
3:26
-698:07
1:10
-697:45
0:22
(70)
-718:25
6.Jurack Anne
ESV Magdeburg
24:33-718:10
-718:10
-714:42
3:28
-711:39
3:03
-706:11
5:28
-701:07
5:04
-697:01
4:06
-695:42
1:19
-695:27
0:15
7.Pein Jasmin
PSV Leipzig Leipzig
25:27-717:44
-717:44
-714:19
3:25
-711:37
2:42
-706:27
5:10
-701:21
5:06
-696:46
4:35
-694:52
1:54
-694:33
0:19
8.Müller, Lisa
USV Jena
27:02-717:51
-717:51
-714:50
3:01
-710:55
3:55
-706:20
4:35
-698:43
7:37
-694:43
4:00
-693:19
1:24
-692:58
0:21
(70)
-718:18
9.Peters Uta
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
53:40-716:56
-716:56
-712:11
4:45
-693:52
18:19
-687:38
6:14
-676:19
11:19
-669:15
7:04
-666:48
2:27
-666:20
0:28
Da. D 1220 m, 6 Posten
10:321(70)
1:58
2(56)
2:18
3(61)
2:30
4(62)
0:59
5(63)
1:14
6(64)
1:05
Z
0:28
1.Haenelt Beatrix
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
10:33-718:02
-718:02
-715:44
2:18
-713:14
2:30
-712:15
0:59
-711:01
1:14
-709:56
1:05
-709:27
0:29
2.Wiedemann Sophie
PSV Leipzig Leipzig
12:23-717:14
-717:14
-714:41
2:33
-711:58
2:43
-710:53
1:05
-709:37
1:16
-708:05
1:32
-707:37
0:28
3.Buerschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
15:18-717:37
-717:37
-714:51
2:46
-710:34
4:17
-708:54
1:40
-706:49
2:05
-705:14
1:35
-704:42
0:32
4.Laugwitz Hannelore
USC Magdeburg
18:57-717:23
-717:23
-712:07
5:16
-707:43
4:24
-705:50
1:53
-703:08
2:42
-701:39
1:29
-701:03
0:36
5.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
21:49-716:31
-716:31
-710:07
6:24
-706:40
3:27
-705:04
1:36
-701:16
3:48
-698:51
2:25
-698:11
0:40
Da. E 1220 m, 6 Posten
6:581(70)
1:20
2(56)
1:28
3(61)
1:24
4(62)
0:42
5(63)
0:54
6(64)
0:51
Z
0:19
1.Kästner, Anne
USV Jena
7:021:20
1:20
2:48
1:28
4:12
1:24
4:54
0:42
5:48
0:54
6:40
0:52
7:02
0:22
2.Winkler, Leonore
USV Jena
7:53-718:30
-718:30
-716:48
1:42
-715:15
1:33
-714:15
1:00
-713:21
0:54
-712:30
0:51
-712:07
0:23
3.Otto Susanne
ESV Magdeburg
9:13-718:25
-718:25
-716:33
1:52
-713:58
2:35
-713:13
0:45
-712:14
0:59
-711:09
1:05
-710:47
0:22
4.Friebe, Anna
USV Jena
11:16-718:07
-718:07
-715:40
2:27
-713:16
2:24
-712:17
0:59
-710:11
2:06
-709:05
1:06
-708:44
0:21
5.Kärger Brit
USC Leipzig
11:32-718:00
-718:00
-715:50
2:10
-713:24
2:26
-712:25
0:59
-710:16
2:09
-708:58
1:18
-708:28
0:30
6.Beduhn Laura
OLV Weimar
12:27-718:21
-718:21
-716:21
2:00
-712:23
3:58
-711:39
0:44
-709:00
2:39
-707:52
1:08
-707:33
0:19
7.Wölfel Silke
OLV Weimar
13:02-717:41
-717:41
-714:48
2:53
-711:48
3:00
-710:37
1:11
-708:58
1:39
-707:29
1:29
-706:58
0:31
8.Zelenina Alexandra
USG Chemnitz
13:18-717:53
-717:53
-715:55
1:58
-714:20
1:35
-713:34
0:46
-708:05
5:29
-707:05
1:00
-706:42
0:23
9.Beduhn Steffi
OLV Weimar
15:54-717:56
-717:56
-714:53
3:03
-710:45
4:08
-709:32
1:13
-705:51
3:41
-704:33
1:18
-704:06
0:27
10.Behrendt Sophie
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
17:03-716:55
-716:55
-713:27
3:28
-709:32
3:55
-708:33
0:59
-704:54
3:39
-703:34
1:20
-702:57
0:37
11.Wölfel Lina
OLV Weimar
18:47-717:34
-717:34
-714:06
3:28
-707:50
6:16
-706:57
0:53
-702:53
4:04
-701:40
1:13
-701:13
0:27
12.Beduhn Julia
OLV Weimar
20:33-715:38
-715:38
-712:09
3:29
-705:53
6:16
-705:05
0:48
-700:55
4:10
-699:50
1:05
-699:27
0:23
13.Walter Paula
OLV Weimar
23:17-717:31
-717:31
-714:01
3:30
-709:25
4:36
-704:55
4:30
-700:36
4:19
-697:12
3:24
-696:43
0:29
14.Behling Vreni
USC Magdeburg
24:31-718:13
-718:13
-715:13
3:00
-711:17
3:56
-710:05
1:12
-697:08
12:57
-695:50
1:18
-695:29
0:21
15.Wendler Bente
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
25:10-715:37
-715:37
-712:04
3:33
-707:37
4:27
-702:50
4:47
-698:43
4:07
-695:18
3:25
-694:50
0:28
16.Böhning Lisa-Marie
USC Magdeburg
48:35-681:20
-681:20
-677:47
3:33
-675:26
2:21
-674:38
0:48
-673:12
1:26
-671:49
1:23
-671:25
0:24
17.Schäfer Johanna
USV Jena
75:42-716:11
-716:11
-704:25
11:46
-659:20
45:05
-656:14
3:06
-649:45
6:29
-644:55
4:50
-644:18
0:37
He. A 3280 m, 8 Posten
14:001(42)
4:14
2(44)
1:16
3(45)
1:20
4(46)
2:08
5(52)
1:20
6(55)
1:20
7(63)
1:27
8(64)
0:40
Z
0:15
1.Brandt Christoph
SV TU Ilmenau
14:184:24
4:24
5:41
1:17
7:04
1:23
9:12
2:08
10:32
1:20
11:52
1:20
13:20
1:28
14:03
0:43
14:18
0:15
2.Krüger Robert
SSV Planeta Radebeul
14:524:34
4:34
5:56
1:22
7:24
1:28
9:33
2:09
10:58
1:25
12:22
1:24
13:55
1:33
14:36
0:41
14:52
0:16
(35)
-718:39
3.Teich Christian
SSV Planeta Radebeul
15:034:14
4:14
5:30
1:16
6:50
1:20
9:00
2:10
10:21
1:21
11:48
1:27
14:07
2:19
14:47
0:40
15:03
0:16
(35)
-718:37
4.Kärger Wieland
USC Leipzig
15:124:39
4:39
5:57
1:18
7:26
1:29
9:41
2:15
11:06
1:25
12:42
1:36
14:13
1:31
14:53
0:40
15:12
0:19
(35)
-718:31
5.Wetzel Hendryk
Robotron Dresden
15:28-715:22
-715:22
-714:05
1:17
-712:39
1:26
-710:22
2:17
-708:54
1:28
-707:24
1:30
-705:30
1:54
-704:49
0:41
-704:32
0:17
6.Lösch Sören
USV Jena
15:474:46
4:46
6:19
1:33
7:52
1:33
10:09
2:17
11:42
1:33
13:03
1:21
14:48
1:45
15:31
0:43
15:47
0:16
7.Spengler Andreas
ESV Lok Dessau
16:115:14
5:14
6:36
1:22
8:10
1:34
10:27
2:17
11:56
1:29
13:23
1:27
15:13
1:50
15:53
0:40
16:11
0:18
8.Gossel Heiko
USV TU Dresden
16:144:41
4:41
6:03
1:22
7:36
1:33
10:01
2:25
11:32
1:31
13:15
1:43
15:10
1:55
15:55
0:45
16:14
0:19
9.Wichmann Rainer
OLV Weimar
16:19-714:47
-714:47
-713:16
1:31
-711:43
1:33
-709:19
2:24
-707:49
1:30
-706:13
1:36
-704:46
1:27
-704:00
0:46
-703:41
0:19
10.Rehner, Klaus
SV Handwerk Erfurt
16:465:29
5:29
6:51
1:22
8:20
1:29
10:41
2:21
12:17
1:36
13:58
1:41
15:30
1:32
16:28
0:58
16:46
0:18
11.Ohk Andreas
USC Magdeburg
16:55-715:13
-715:13
-713:46
1:27
-712:03
1:43
-709:44
2:19
-708:13
1:31
-706:40
1:33
-704:07
2:33
-703:23
0:44
-703:05
0:18
(35)
-718:30
12.Dienemann, Christian
USV Jena
16:58-714:48
-714:48
-713:08
1:40
-711:28
1:40
-709:03
2:25
-707:29
1:34
-705:54
1:35
-704:04
1:50
-703:21
0:43
-703:02
0:19
13.Zelenin Andrej
USG Chemnitz
17:12-714:36
-714:36
-713:05
1:31
-711:27
1:38
-708:51
2:36
-707:11
1:40
-705:39
1:32
-703:49
1:50
-703:06
0:43
-702:48
0:18
14.Wenzel Falk
USC Leipzig
17:14-714:52
-714:52
-713:27
1:25
-711:49
1:38
-709:20
2:29
-707:41
1:39
-705:58
1:43
-703:48
2:10
-703:05
0:43
-702:46
0:19
(35)
-718:18
15.Hübner Stephan
USV TU Dresden
17:36-714:12
-714:12
-712:51
1:21
-711:16
1:35
-708:47
2:29
-707:13
1:34
-705:25
1:48
-703:29
1:56
-702:45
0:44
-702:24
0:21
(35)
-718:25
16.Lauterbach, Marcus
USV Jena
17:585:55
5:55
7:23
1:28
9:03
1:40
11:40
2:37
13:20
1:40
15:01
1:41
16:53
1:52
17:39
0:46
17:58
0:19
17.Schorisch Frank
LG Halle
18:32-714:18
-714:18
-712:45
1:33
-710:57
1:48
-708:16
2:41
-706:37
1:39
-704:39
1:58
-702:41
1:58
-701:50
0:51
-701:28
0:22
(35)
-717:54
18.Quandt Andreas
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
19:28-714:18
-714:18
-712:48
1:30
-710:56
1:52
-707:53
3:03
-705:59
1:54
-703:50
2:09
-701:45
2:05
-700:54
0:51
-700:32
0:22
(35)
-718:14
19.Berwing Dieter
SV TU Ilmenau
20:326:22
6:22
8:04
1:42
9:56
1:52
12:51
2:55
14:44
1:53
17:07
2:23
19:19
2:12
20:09
0:50
20:32
0:23
20.Richter Justus
USG Chemnitz
20:43-713:19
-713:19
-711:33
1:46
-709:31
2:02
-706:19
3:12
-704:21
1:58
-702:24
1:57
-700:32
1:52
-699:38
0:54
-699:17
0:21
21.Höhne Uwe
LVB Leipzig
21:04-714:04
-714:04
-712:07
1:57
-710:09
1:58
-707:21
2:48
-704:37
2:44
-702:35
2:02
-700:07
2:28
-699:16
0:51
-698:56
0:20
22.Kadyk Thomas
Lauffreunde Eisleben
21:306:22
6:22
8:29
2:07
10:45
2:16
13:57
3:12
15:55
1:58
17:50
1:55
20:11
2:21
21:09
0:58
21:30
0:21
23.Nowotny Jürgen
OLV Weimar
21:436:11
6:11
7:56
1:45
10:41
2:45
13:52
3:11
15:48
1:56
18:02
2:14
20:29
2:27
21:21
0:52
21:43
0:22
24.Seefeld Karl-Heinz
OLV Uslar
25:067:02
7:02
9:02
2:00
11:34
2:32
15:17
3:43
17:58
2:41
20:37
2:39
23:35
2:58
24:40
1:05
25:06
0:26
25.Karassek Ralf
SV Handwerk Erfurt
27:26-712:33
-712:33
-710:14
2:19
-707:27
2:47
-703:08
4:19
-700:43
2:25
-697:46
2:57
-694:18
3:28
-693:03
1:15
-692:34
0:29
(35)
-717:53
26.Wiesemann Karl-Heinz
VOL Gotha
27:53-712:48
-712:48
-708:04
4:44
-704:53
3:11
-701:46
3:07
-699:51
1:55
-697:41
2:10
-693:30
4:11
-692:30
1:00
-692:07
0:23
27.Trübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
29:28-712:18
-712:18
-706:56
5:22
-704:28
2:28
-700:58
3:30
-698:38
2:20
-695:44
2:54
-692:09
3:35
-690:58
1:11
-690:32
0:26
28.Köppe Patrick
ESV Magdeburg
34:44-709:57
-709:57
-706:44
3:13
-703:09
3:35
-698:04
5:05
-694:43
3:21
-690:59
3:44
-687:12
3:47
-685:45
1:27
-685:16
0:29
He. B 2480 m, 7 Posten
13:271(59)
1:30
2(57)
1:29
3(55)
1:21
4(51)
2:18
5(37)
3:06
6(71)
2:30
7(64)
0:56
Z
0:17
1.Gorecki Mario
USV Jena
13:35-718:30
-718:30
-717:01
1:29
-715:40
1:21
-713:22
2:18
-710:16
3:06
-707:46
2:30
-706:43
1:03
-706:25
0:18
2.Wendler Göran
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
14:15-718:30
-718:30
-716:51
1:39
-715:30
1:21
-712:48
2:42
-709:31
3:17
-707:00
2:31
-706:03
0:57
-705:45
0:18
3.Vitzthum Peter
USV Jena
15:01-718:25
-718:25
-716:07
2:18
-714:45
1:22
-712:17
2:28
-709:00
3:17
-706:23
2:37
-705:16
1:07
-704:59
0:17
(70)
-718:45
4.Richling Peter
USG Chemnitz
15:08-718:22
-718:22
-716:42
1:40
-715:14
1:28
-712:29
2:45
-709:05
3:24
-706:16
2:49
-705:13
1:03
-704:52
0:21
5.Lösch Steffen
USV Jena
15:30-718:24
-718:24
-716:02
2:22
-714:40
1:22
-711:43
2:57
-708:19
3:24
-705:45
2:34
-704:49
0:56
-704:30
0:19
(70)
-718:45
6.Mieth Matias
USV Jena
16:18-718:14
-718:14
-716:34
1:40
-714:52
1:42
-711:42
3:10
-707:51
3:51
-705:08
2:43
-704:03
1:05
-703:42
0:21
7.Gottschalg Uwe
OLV Weimar
16:211:58
1:58
3:37
1:39
5:13
1:36
8:32
3:19
12:05
3:33
14:53
2:48
16:01
1:08
16:21
0:20
8.Bader Gerhard
Magdeburger SV 90
16:22-718:08
-718:08
-715:36
2:32
-714:06
1:30
-711:23
2:43
-707:55
3:28
-705:07
2:48
-704:00
1:07
-703:38
0:22
9.Otto Burkhard
ESV Magdeburg
16:44-718:17
-718:17
-716:06
2:11
-714:32
1:34
-711:54
2:38
-708:01
3:53
-704:54
3:07
-703:39
1:15
-703:16
0:23
10.Behling Carsten
USC Magdeburg
17:55-718:28
-718:28
-716:34
1:54
-714:18
2:16
-710:52
3:26
-707:22
3:30
-703:26
3:56
-702:23
1:03
-702:05
0:18
11.Müller, Jörg
USV Jena
17:58-718:06
-718:06
-714:58
3:08
-713:18
1:40
-710:16
3:02
-706:31
3:45
-703:36
2:55
-702:23
1:13
-702:02
0:21
12.Schwarzenberger Uwe
VOL Eisleben
18:161:43
1:43
4:57
3:14
6:26
1:29
10:09
3:43
13:47
3:38
16:42
2:55
17:55
1:13
18:16
0:21
13.Schleef Uwe
ESV Magdeburg
18:31-717:55
-717:55
-716:06
1:49
-714:09
1:57
-711:04
3:05
-706:36
4:28
-703:12
3:24
-701:51
1:21
-701:29
0:22
14.Ansorge Ronald
Robotron Dresden
18:33-718:12
-718:12
-716:05
2:07
-714:30
1:35
-709:56
4:34
-705:58
3:58
-702:55
3:03
-701:49
1:06
-701:27
0:22
15.Gerhardt Joachim
USV TU Dresden
19:05-717:59
-717:59
-715:43
2:16
-713:46
1:57
-710:15
3:31
-705:57
4:18
-702:35
3:22
-701:20
1:15
-700:55
0:25
16.Becker, Ralph
SC Klecken
19:18-718:19
-718:19
-716:39
1:40
-713:07
3:32
-709:17
3:50
-705:37
3:40
-702:18
3:19
-701:05
1:13
-700:42
0:23
17.Hursie Ingo
USC Magdeburg
19:49-718:09
-718:09
-715:51
2:18
-714:08
1:43
-709:14
4:54
-705:05
4:09
-701:47
3:18
-700:36
1:11
-700:11
0:25
18.Rüster Thomas
USV Jena
19:51-718:05
-718:05
-715:58
2:07
-713:43
2:15
-709:30
4:13
-705:16
4:14
-701:48
3:28
-700:36
1:12
-700:09
0:27
19.Kohler Jürgen
USC Magdeburg
20:26-718:05
-718:05
-716:01
2:04
-713:24
2:37
-708:27
4:57
-704:22
4:05
-701:01
3:21
-699:52
1:09
-699:34
0:18
20.Bantel Michael
ESV Lok Dessau
20:59-718:16
-718:16
-714:45
3:31
-713:07
1:38
-710:07
3:00
-706:16
3:51
-700:45
5:31
-699:28
1:17
-699:01
0:27
21.Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
21:21-717:38
-717:38
-715:03
2:35
-713:02
2:01
-708:24
4:38
-703:43
4:41
-700:23
3:20
-699:03
1:20
-698:39
0:24
(70)
-718:13
22.Winkler Wolfgang
USV Jena
21:26-718:24
-718:24
-716:11
2:13
-714:35
1:36
-711:25
3:10
-702:47
8:38
-700:05
2:42
-698:58
1:07
-698:34
0:24
23.May Joachim
HSG Merseburg
22:242:15
2:15
5:11
2:56
7:43
2:32
11:41
3:58
16:36
4:55
20:16
3:40
22:03
1:47
22:24
0:21
24.Kretzschmar Frank
OLV Weimar
22:52-717:27
-717:27
-714:53
2:34
-711:57
2:56
-707:58
3:59
-703:05
4:53
-699:07
3:58
-697:33
1:34
-697:08
0:25
25.Ochmann Gert
USC Leipzig
23:25-717:54
-717:54
-715:31
2:23
-712:07
3:24
-706:21
5:46
-702:02
4:19
-698:19
3:43
-697:00
1:19
-696:35
0:25
26.Böhning Uwe
USC Magdeburg
25:33-717:32
-717:32
-715:17
2:15
-710:04
5:13
-706:26
3:38
-702:14
4:12
-696:06
6:08
-694:54
1:12
-694:27
0:27
(70)
-718:20
27.Denk, Andreas
SV Handwerk Erfurt
25:532:21
2:21
4:30
2:09
10:36
6:06
14:24
3:48
19:22
4:58
23:36
4:14
25:32
1:56
25:53
0:21
28.Helbig Jürgen
OLV Potsdam
26:25-717:49
-717:49
-714:01
3:48
-708:20
5:41
-703:57
4:23
-699:24
4:33
-695:37
3:47
-694:03
1:34
-693:35
0:28
29.Mättig Torsten
Robotron Dresden
26:31-717:51
-717:51
-715:33
2:18
-711:05
4:28
-704:35
6:30
-699:29
5:06
-695:21
4:08
-693:55
1:26
-693:29
0:26
30.Schäfer, Stefan
USV Jena
26:362:11
2:11
8:23
6:12
14:50
6:27
18:27
3:37
22:16
3:49
25:05
2:49
26:18
1:13
26:36
0:18
Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
SI-Daten?-
-
-713:56
-713:56
-712:14
1:42
-706:08
6:06
-702:22
3:46
-699:25
2:57
-697:52
1:33
-697:29
0:23
(70)
-718:06
He. C 2480 m, 7 Posten
12:551(59)
1:20
2(57)
1:22
3(55)
1:18
4(51)
2:27
5(37)
2:54
6(71)
2:22
7(64)
0:56
Z
0:16
1.Goericke Marvin
TOLF Berlin
13:07-718:40
-718:40
-717:18
1:22
-716:00
1:18
-713:33
2:27
-710:39
2:54
-708:17
2:22
-707:10
1:07
-706:53
0:17
2.Kretzschmat Matthias
OLV Weimar
14:061:21
1:21
3:19
1:58
4:45
1:26
7:18
2:33
10:23
3:05
12:52
2:29
13:48
0:56
14:06
0:18
(70)
-718:57
3.Gorecki, Johannes
USV Jena
15:11-718:21
-718:21
-716:49
1:32
-715:08
1:41
-712:24
2:44
-708:51
3:33
-706:06
2:45
-705:05
1:01
-704:49
0:16
4.Gorecki, Martin
USV Jena
15:14-718:14
-718:14
-716:40
1:34
-715:06
1:34
-712:36
2:30
-708:58
3:38
-706:11
2:47
-705:04
1:07
-704:46
0:18
5.Brandt Johannes
SV TU Ilmenau
16:21-718:15
-718:15
-716:35
1:40
-714:18
2:17
-711:28
2:50
-707:39
3:49
-705:01
2:38
-703:58
1:03
-703:39
0:19
6.Friebe, Martin
USV Jena
16:43-718:18
-718:18
-716:22
1:56
-714:45
1:37
-711:21
3:24
-707:30
3:51
-704:43
2:47
-703:36
1:07
-703:17
0:19
7.Jähnich Antonio
TOLF Berlin
17:11-718:28
-718:28
-715:26
3:02
-713:55
1:31
-710:41
3:14
-706:57
3:44
-704:12
2:45
-703:11
1:01
-702:49
0:22
8.Büchner Alexander
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
18:45-718:14
-718:14
-715:31
2:43
-712:57
2:34
-709:47
3:10
-706:00
3:47
-702:55
3:05
-701:41
1:14
-701:15
0:26
9.Richter Philippe
USV TU Dresden
19:10-718:29
-718:29
-716:33
1:56
-714:26
2:07
-709:23
5:03
-704:58
4:25
-702:19
2:39
-701:13
1:06
-700:50
0:23
10.Zelenin Anatolij
USG Chemnitz
19:13-718:09
-718:09
-715:36
2:33
-712:32
3:04
-709:14
3:18
-705:14
4:00
-702:15
2:59
-701:07
1:08
-700:47
0:20
11.Rathmann, Sepp
SV Schmalkalden
19:33-718:11
-718:11
-716:07
2:04
-713:08
2:59
-709:44
3:24
-705:22
4:22
-702:10
3:12
-700:53
1:17
-700:27
0:26
12.Günther, Phillip
USV Jena
20:12-718:03
-718:03
-715:23
2:40
-713:19
2:04
-709:54
3:25
-705:05
4:49
-701:23
3:42
-700:12
1:11
-699:48
0:24
13.Gonsior Julius
OLV Weimar
20:23-718:02
-718:02
-715:20
2:42
-712:27
2:53
-708:24
4:03
-704:19
4:05
-701:07
3:12
-699:59
1:08
-699:37
0:22
14.Meißner Peter
ESV Lok Dessau
20:47-718:23
-718:23
-715:40
2:43
-710:19
5:21
-707:24
2:55
-703:21
4:03
-700:40
2:41
-699:33
1:07
-699:13
0:20
15.Buhler, Stefan
USV TU Dresden
21:58-718:18
-718:18
-715:26
2:52
-713:30
1:56
-708:50
4:40
-703:16
5:34
-699:44
3:32
-698:23
1:21
-698:02
0:21
(70)
-718:38
16.Müller, Paul
USV Jena
24:14-718:04
-718:04
-716:01
2:03
-707:36
8:25
-704:20
3:16
-700:12
4:08
-697:13
2:59
-696:05
1:08
-695:46
0:19
17.Lange Horst
Post SV Chemnitz
28:25-717:31
-717:31
-714:53
2:38
-709:49
5:04
-704:54
4:55
-699:21
5:33
-693:46
5:35
-692:07
1:39
-691:35
0:32
He. D 1220 m, 6 Posten
7:181(70)
1:19
2(56)
1:47
3(61)
1:34
4(62)
0:41
5(63)
0:49
6(64)
0:50
Z
0:18
1.Conrad Helmut
USV TU Dresden
7:351:19
1:19
3:15
1:56
4:49
1:34
5:30
0:41
6:24
0:54
7:17
0:53
7:35
0:18
2.Wollenberg Bernd
TOLF Berlin
8:09-718:34
-718:34
-716:31
2:03
-714:49
1:42
-714:05
0:44
-713:03
1:02
-712:10
0:53
-711:51
0:19
3.Wichmann Peter
USC Magdeburg
8:34-718:30
-718:30
-716:43
1:47
-715:02
1:41
-714:18
0:44
-712:48
1:30
-711:47
1:01
-711:26
0:21
4.Zobirei, Ralf
SWV Goldlauter/Heidersbach
9:48-718:28
-718:28
-714:58
3:30
-713:00
1:58
-712:15
0:45
-711:26
0:49
-710:36
0:50
-710:12
0:24
5.Höfer Eberhard
ASG Teutoburger Wald
10:031:44
1:44
3:44
2:00
5:34
1:50
6:29
0:55
8:32
2:03
9:36
1:04
10:03
0:27
6.Enoch Rainer
USC Magdeburg
10:37-718:20
-718:20
-715:10
3:10
-712:59
2:11
-712:02
0:57
-710:47
1:15
-709:48
0:59
-709:23
0:25
7.Wolfram, Heinz
SWV Goldlauter/Heidersbach
10:39-718:00
-718:00
-715:36
2:24
-713:18
2:18
-712:20
0:58
-711:09
1:11
-709:56
1:13
-709:21
0:35
8.Schneider Wolfgang
WOLV Oelsa
11:13-717:55
-717:55
-715:29
2:26
-713:10
2:19
-712:05
1:05
-710:39
1:26
-709:17
1:22
-708:47
0:30
9.Hasse Werner
Turn-Klubb Hannover
12:192:12
2:12
4:40
2:28
7:38
2:58
8:52
1:14
10:22
1:30
11:44
1:22
12:19
0:35
10.Laugwitz Friedemann
USC Magdeburg
12:37-717:27
-717:27
-713:56
3:31
-711:34
2:22
-710:38
0:56
-709:26
1:12
-707:59
1:27
-707:23
0:36
11.Weiß, Herbert
SWV Goldlauter/Heidersbach
13:05-718:16
-718:16
-714:32
3:44
-711:49
2:43
-710:55
0:54
-708:17
2:38
-707:20
0:57
-706:55
0:25
12.Nägler Klaus
USV Jena
14:42-717:18
-717:18
-714:27
2:51
-709:46
4:41
-708:37
1:09
-707:07
1:30
-705:47
1:20
-705:18
0:29
13.Richter Walter
ESV Magdeburg
38:07-714:07
-714:07
-706:44
7:23
-699:34
7:10
-696:14
3:20
-686:30
9:44
-682:58
3:32
-681:53
1:05
He. E 1220 m, 6 Posten
7:201(70)
1:20
2(56)
1:41
3(61)
1:33
4(62)
0:43
5(63)
0:53
6(64)
0:53
Z
0:17
1.Hursie Jonas
USC Magdeburg
7:42-718:40
-718:40
-716:43
1:57
-715:10
1:33
-714:27
0:43
-713:34
0:53
-712:35
0:59
-712:18
0:17
2.Hursie Lukas
USC Magdeburg
7:46-718:38
-718:38
-716:57
1:41
-715:06
1:51
-714:21
0:45
-713:27
0:54
-712:34
0:53
-712:14
0:20
3.Wichmann Gregor
OLV Weimar
8:231:30
1:30
3:16
1:46
5:19
2:03
6:05
0:46
7:08
1:03
8:01
0:53
8:23
0:22
4.Bauer Julius
OLV Weimar
8:53-718:30
-718:30
-716:33
1:57
-714:33
2:00
-713:35
0:58
-712:41
0:54
-711:29
1:12
-711:07
0:22
Fleiß Sebastian
TOLF Berlin
8:53-718:31
-718:31
-715:53
2:38
-714:05
1:48
-713:17
0:48
-712:22
0:55
-711:28
0:54
-711:07
0:21
6.Kästner, Erik
USV Jena
9:462:03
2:03
4:11
2:08
6:30
2:19
7:26
0:56
8:20
0:54
9:26
1:06
9:46
0:20
7.Wehrmann Michael
ESV Magdeburg
12:04-718:00
-718:00
-715:02
2:58
-711:36
3:26
-710:36
1:00
-709:30
1:06
-708:24
1:06
-707:56
0:28
8.Helbig Fritz
OLV Potsdam
12:34-717:11
-717:11
-714:38
2:33
-710:54
3:44
-710:07
0:47
-708:54
1:13
-707:49
1:05
-707:26
0:23
9.Böhning Paul
USC Magdeburg
13:49-718:14
-718:14
-711:56
6:18
-710:16
1:40
-709:24
0:52
-707:34
1:50
-706:35
0:59
-706:11
0:24
10.Gernhoefer Elias
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
14:192:56
2:56
6:27
3:31
10:15
3:48
11:14
0:59
12:42
1:28
13:59
1:17
14:19
0:20
11.Behling Sven
USC Magdeburg
14:37-715:09
-715:09
-712:36
2:33
-708:52
3:44
-708:06
0:46
-706:58
1:08
-705:47
1:11
-705:23
0:24
12.Zelenin Dmitri
USG Chemnitz
14:54-718:15
-718:15
-710:50
7:25
-709:11
1:39
-708:21
0:50
-706:30
1:51
-705:32
0:58
-705:06
0:26
13.Helbig Willi
OLV Potsdam
15:21-716:08
-716:08
-712:30
3:38
-708:43
3:47
-707:44
0:59
-706:20
1:24
-705:01
1:19
-704:39
0:22