Ergebnisliste Gesamt
Hallescher Park-Doppelsprint-OL vom 18.10.2009 bis 18.10.2009
generated by olp
PlatzNamegeb.KlubLandE1E2Gesamt

D-A

1.von Gaza Anke71OLV UslarGER0:20:01(1.)0:17:57(1.)0:37:58
2.Wollmerstädt Katerina76TOLF BerlinGER0:22:15(3.)0:19:02(2.)0:41:17
3.Merzdorf Karina76USC LeipzigGER0:22:36(4.)0:19:13(3.)0:41:49
4.Xylander Ortrun74USC LeipzigGER0:23:44(5.)0:22:08(5.)0:45:52
5.Scultety OrsolyaKTK UngarnGER0:24:52(7.)0:21:26(4.)0:46:18
6.Tschischkale Kati87OLV PotsdamGER0:24:46(6.)0:24:10(6.)0:48:56
7.Kärger Brit76USC LeipzigGER0:35:42(8.)0:27:10(7.)1:02:52
8.Fiedler-Wolf Andrea75Kaulsdorfer OLVGER0:37:37(9.)0:33:43(8.)1:11:20
Winkler, Marie89USV JenaGER0:21:00(2.)o.W.o.W.


D-B

1.Roßberg Cornelia64USG ChemnitzGER0:15:43(2.)0:18:09(1.)0:33:52
2.Pein Ute68PSV LeipzigGER0:13:59(1.)0:22:24(4.)0:36:23
3.Brettschneider Gudrun60Kaulsdorfer OLVGER0:16:14(3.)0:22:19(3.)0:38:33
4.Ansorge Silke64Robotron DresdenGER0:19:38(7.)0:23:15(5.)0:42:53
5.Behling Sabine68USC MagdeburgGER0:20:02(8.)0:23:41(6.)0:43:43
6.Lösch Ute62USV JenaGER0:23:03(9.)0:21:07(2.)0:44:10
7.Münch Angela64HSG MerseburgGER0:16:32(4.)0:29:27(9.)0:45:59
8.Kaiser Viola59HSG MerseburgGER0:18:13(5.)0:28:36(8.)0:46:49
9.Boeck Ute67Kaulsdorfer OLVGER0:19:34(6.)0:29:40(10.)0:49:14
10.Pischke Kerstin62SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER0:23:34(10.)0:29:57(11.)0:53:31
11.Käding Kirsten67TOLF BerlinGER0:29:48(12.)0:27:17(7.)0:57:05
12.Schoppe Grit66HSG MerseburgGER0:26:39(11.)0:32:53(12.)0:59:32


D-C

1.Olisauskaite Indre91PSV LeipzigGER0:16:52(1.)0:24:12(1.)0:41:04
2.Pein Jasmin92PSV LeipzigGER0:20:29(2.)0:31:28(2.)0:51:57
Stöcker EvelynSV Vorwärts LeipzigGERo.W.o.W.o.W.


D-D

1.Sobczak Antje54MTV SoltauGER0:12:12(1.)0:14:57(1.)0:27:09
2.Lemnitzer Erika42Kaulsdorfer OLVGER0:14:21(2.)0:16:18(2.)0:30:39
3.Haenelt Beatrix46IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER0:16:30(3.)0:16:57(3.)0:33:27
4.Buerschaper Christa41Magdeburger SV 90GER0:21:40(4.)0:21:58(4.)0:43:38
5.Riebeseel Irma39ESV MagdeburgGER0:30:30(5.)0:32:08(5.)1:02:38


D-E

1.Winkler, Leonore96USV JenaGER0:09:27(1.)0:11:33(1.)0:21:00
2.Otto Susanne96ESV MagdeburgGER0:10:20(2.)0:13:41(4.)0:24:01
3.Boeck Annika96Kaulsdorfer OLVGER0:12:21(3.)0:12:03(2.)0:24:24
4.Behling Vreni96USC MagdeburgGER0:14:46(6.)0:13:21(3.)0:28:07
5.Käding Henriette97TOLF BerlinGER0:12:57(4.)0:15:22(5.)0:28:19
6.Böhning Lisa-Marie97USC MagdeburgGER0:13:11(5.)0:26:07(10.)0:39:18
7.Schulz Anna99BSV Halle-AmmendorfGER0:18:47(7.)0:21:29(6.)0:40:16
8.Nedoborovskaja DaschaBSV Halle-AmmendorfGER0:19:49(8.)0:25:23(9.)0:45:12
9.Kohler FranziskaUSC MagdeburgGER0:23:59(10.)0:25:06(8.)0:49:05
10.Wolf Elisa97Kaulsdorfer OLVGER0:27:59(11.)0:22:04(7.)0:50:03
Stöcker MaraSV Vorwärts LeipzigGER0:22:00(9.)o.W.o.W.
Fiedler SophieHSG MerseburgGER0:33:58(12.)o.W.o.W.
Claudia Konik93OLV PotsdamGER0:47:21(13.)o.W.o.W.


H-A

1.Lösch Sören87USV JenaGER0:14:06(1.)0:13:46(1.)0:27:52
2.Sobczak Arne Nilas87Braunschweiger MTVGER0:15:54(2.)0:14:11(2.)0:30:05
3.Kärger Wieland78USC LeipzigGER0:16:06(3.)0:14:37(3.)0:30:43
4.Spengler Andreas61ESV Lok DessauGER0:16:23(4.)0:15:32(6.)0:31:55
5.von Gaza Horst59OLV UslarGER0:17:11(5.)0:14:47(4.)0:31:58
6.Lange Udo71IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER0:18:34(7.)0:15:02(5.)0:33:36
7.Lehmann Karsten77OLV PotsdamGER0:18:08(6.)0:16:17(7.)0:34:25
8.Thiermann Sven71OLV PotsdamGER0:20:32(8.)0:16:47(8.)0:37:19
9.Lauterbach, Marcus89USV JenaGER0:21:16(9.)0:17:08(9.)0:38:24
10.Jurack Holger59ESV MagdeburgGER0:23:09(10.)0:20:49(12.)0:43:58
11.Studer Lukas88VOL BerlinGER0:30:11(11.)0:19:50(11.)0:50:01
Berwing Dieter63Kein Klub GERo.W.0:18:26(10.)o.W.


H-B

1.Brettschneider Uwe68Kaulsdorfer OLVGER0:11:03(1.)0:11:45(1.)0:22:48
2.Lösch Steffen62USV JenaGER0:11:31(2.)0:14:08(2.)0:25:39
3.Behling Carsten68USC MagdeburgGER0:13:09(3.)0:14:41(3.)0:27:50
4.Kohler Jürgen64USC MagdeburgGER0:13:44(5.)0:16:38(4.)0:30:22
5.Schwarzenberger Uwe64OL-Freunde EislebenGER0:14:02(6.)0:17:18(5.)0:31:20
6.Sobczak Udo55MTV SoltauGER0:15:56(8.)0:17:29(6.)0:33:25
7.Otto Burkhard66ESV MagdeburgGER0:13:35(4.)0:19:55(10.)0:33:30
8.Winkler, Wolfgang63USV JenaGER0:17:05(12.)0:18:03(7.)0:35:08
9.Stöcker Karsten66SV Vorwärts LeipzigGER0:16:29(9.)0:19:33(9.)0:36:02
10.Bader Gerhard55Magdeburger SV 90GER0:17:33(13.)0:18:36(8.)0:36:09
11.Mättig Torsten65Robotron DresdenGER0:16:59(11.)0:22:03(13.)0:39:02
12.Gerhardt Joachim58USV TU DresdenGER0:19:26(16.)0:21:31(12.)0:40:57
13.Schrader Hermann54USC MagdeburgGER0:18:22(15.)0:22:53(14.)0:41:15
14.Schmidt Thorsten67ESV MagdeburgGER0:16:46(10.)0:25:11(16.)0:41:57
15.Trübner Uwe64HSG MerseburgGER0:21:39(17.)0:21:28(11.)0:43:07
16.Schoppe Peter38HSG MerseburgGER0:15:52(7.)0:29:11(18.)0:45:03
17.Rossberg Veit65USG ChemnitzGER0:17:46(14.)0:29:42(19.)0:47:28
18.Böhning Uwe63USC MagdeburgGER0:27:11(18.)0:24:10(15.)0:51:21
19.Käding Bernd64VOL BerlinGER0:31:51(19.)0:28:40(17.)1:00:31


H-C

1.Goericke Marvin91TOLF BerlinGER0:09:58(1.)0:12:07(1.)0:22:05
2.Düsmann ChristianTuS LübbeckeGER0:11:12(2.)0:13:51(3.)0:25:03
3.Otto MarkTOLF BerlinGER0:11:16(3.)0:14:28(4.)0:25:44
4.Jähnich Antonio92TOLF BerlinGER0:13:07(5.)0:13:33(2.)0:26:40
5.Büchner Alexander93BSV Halle-AmmendorfGER0:13:23(6.)0:16:15(5.)0:29:38
6.Friedrich Arnold94USV JenaGER0:12:46(4.)0:17:04(6.)0:29:50
7.Glogau Tim92PSV LeipzigGER0:17:40(7.)0:18:05(7.)0:35:45
8.Dienemann, Florian94USV JenaGER0:21:40(8.)0:28:23(8.)0:50:03


H-D

1.Brettschneider Gerhard54Kaulsdorfer OLVGER0:09:09(1.)0:09:48(1.)0:18:57
2.Conrad Helmut40USV TU DresdenGER0:09:52(2.)0:11:21(2.)0:21:13
3.Güth Hans42ESV Lok DessauGER0:12:33(4.)0:12:37(3.)0:25:10
4.Wollenberg Bernd48TOLF BerlinGER0:11:42(3.)0:14:31(4.)0:26:13
5.Lemnitzer Eberhard37Kaulsdorfer OLVGER0:16:45(8.)0:16:51(5.)0:33:36
6.Schneider Wolfgang40WOLV OelsaGER0:16:00(7.)0:17:47(6.)0:33:47
7.Kämpfer Gerhard44HSG MerseburgGER0:14:55(6.)0:19:26(8.)0:34:21
8.Lange Horst40Post-SV ChemnitzGER0:14:29(5.)0:19:55(9.)0:34:24
9.Hasse Werner30Turn-Klubb HannoverGER0:18:24(10.)0:19:16(7.)0:37:40
10.Haenelt Axel44IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER0:17:37(9.)0:21:36(10.)0:39:13
Kärger Jörg43USC LeipzigGER0:22:27(11.)o.W.o.W.


H-E

1.Fleiß Sebastian96TOLF BerlinGER0:08:54(1.)0:14:06(2.)0:23:00
2.Böhning Paul95USC MagdeburgGER0:12:24(3.)0:14:55(3.)0:27:19
3.Schulz Matti97BSV Halle-AmmendorfGER0:09:22(2.)0:20:21(4.)0:29:43
4.Koch Mario97Kaulsdorfer OLVGER0:22:01(5.)0:13:03(1.)0:35:04
5.Behling Sven99USC MagdeburgGER0:18:39(4.)0:23:47(7.)0:42:26
6.Schönmaier Alex99TOLF BerlinGER0:25:49(6.)0:21:48(5.)0:47:37
7.Brendel Nico99TOLF BerlinGER0:32:24(7.)0:44:03(9.)1:16:27
8.Wolf ErikKaulsdorfer OLVGER0:43:57(8.)0:45:49(10.)1:29:46
aKWolf Bjarne4Kaulsdorfer OLVGER0:25:140:26:340:51:48
Kühn TobiasHSG MerseburgGERo.W.0:22:31(6.)o.W.
Sebastian KeiligKein Klub GERo.W.0:25:56(8.)o.W.
von Gaza Robin91OLV UslarGER1:07:11(9.)o.W.o.W.