Ergebnisliste
14. Hallescher OL in Kütten am 14.06.2009
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D-10 1740 m, 7 Posten
23:171(31)
2:44
2(32)
2:49
3(34)
2:26
4(36)
4:36
5(37)
3:40
6(40)
3:56
7(100)
2:32
Z
0:34
1.Wendler Bente
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
28:553:02
3:02
7:53
4:51
10:26
2:33
15:49
5:23
19:29
3:40
24:46
5:17
28:09
3:23
28:55
0:46
2.Kohler Franziska
USC Magdeburg
34:445:02
5:02
8:22
3:20
12:34
4:12
17:10
4:36
26:20
9:10
30:16
3:56
34:07
3:51
34:44
0:37
3.Höhne Lena
LVB Leipzig
44:502:44
2:44
5:33
2:49
7:59
2:26
13:35
5:36
24:09
10:34
41:44
17:35
44:16
2:32
44:50
0:34
4.Stöcker Mara
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
57:192:57
2:57
8:22
5:25
13:06
4:44
20:14
7:08
37:40
17:26
50:18
12:38
56:35
6:17
57:19
0:44
5.Anna Schulz
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
57:572:50
2:50
6:18
3:28
9:55
3:37
17:17
7:22
32:46
15:29
51:04
18:18
56:42
5:38
57:57
1:15
D-14 3190 m, 10 Posten
49:301(32)
3:19
2(34)
1:34
3(36)
3:04
4(37)
5:51
5(44)
5:26
6(41)
6:03
7(43)
7:11
8(42)
8:23
9(40)
5:16
10(100)
2:51
Z
0:32
1.Otto Susanne
ESV Magdeburg
56:203:19
3:19
4:53
1:34
7:57
3:04
20:30
12:33
25:56
5:26
31:59
6:03
39:10
7:11
47:33
8:23
52:49
5:16
55:40
2:51
56:20
0:40
2.Behling Vreni
USC Magdeburg
71:415:01
5:01
8:36
3:35
13:51
5:15
19:42
5:51
30:07
10:25
38:51
8:44
47:06
8:15
57:38
10:32
67:08
9:30
71:09
4:01
71:41
0:32
D-18 6140 m, 16 Posten, 90 hm
74:021(32)
3:35
2(48)
9:42
3(39)
1:58
4(49)
6:02
5(50)
3:20
6(57)
3:58
7(62)
4:17
8(46)
5:02
9(45)
3:14
10(41)
14:04
11(43)
3:56
12(42)
3:04
13(44)
2:59
14(38)
3:06
15(37)
3:06
16(100)
2:10
Z
0:29
1.Pein Jasmin
PSV Leipzig
84:553:35
3:35
15:37
12:02
17:35
1:58
23:37
6:02
27:30
3:53
31:28
3:58
39:03
7:35
44:05
5:02
47:19
3:14
62:56
15:37
70:01
7:05
73:05
3:04
76:04
2:59
79:10
3:06
82:16
3:06
84:26
2:10
84:55
0:29
2.Olisauskaite Indre
PSV Leipzig
87:536:15
6:15
15:57
9:42
18:46
2:49
27:09
8:23
30:29
3:20
34:27
3:58
38:44
4:17
45:54
7:10
50:25
4:31
64:29
14:04
68:25
3:56
73:13
4:48
76:18
3:05
79:35
3:17
83:04
3:29
87:17
4:13
87:53
0:36
(61)
61:12
D19AK 5190 m, 13 Posten, 100 hm
60:391(39)
8:02
2(49)
5:42
3(50)
2:41
4(51)
3:31
5(57)
3:44
6(62)
5:07
7(46)
6:10
8(45)
4:18
9(61)
8:42
10(41)
2:43
11(44)
3:11
12(37)
3:48
13(100)
2:21
Z
0:39
1.August Olga
USC Magdeburg
66:5312:37
12:37
18:31
5:54
21:12
2:41
24:43
3:31
28:28
3:45
33:35
5:07
39:45
6:10
44:03
4:18
52:45
8:42
55:28
2:43
58:39
3:11
62:27
3:48
66:12
3:45
66:53
0:41
2.Conrad Ina
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
78:178:45
8:45
14:27
5:42
17:28
3:01
22:15
4:47
25:59
3:44
33:23
7:24
41:49
8:26
48:10
6:21
60:14
12:04
66:19
6:05
70:31
4:12
75:13
4:42
77:34
2:21
78:17
0:43
3.Doleschal Kathrin
VOL Leipzig
101:279:38
9:38
16:27
6:49
22:07
5:40
26:29
4:22
34:07
7:38
44:12
10:05
54:17
10:05
58:56
4:39
75:39
16:43
83:56
8:17
90:03
6:07
94:50
4:47
100:41
5:51
101:27
0:46
aKJakob Friederike
LVB Leipzig
86:498:02
8:02
20:27
12:25
26:41
6:14
33:29
6:48
38:12
4:43
44:33
6:21
51:26
6:53
56:06
4:40
65:17
9:11
71:36
6:19
75:45
4:09
81:30
5:45
86:10
4:40
86:49
0:39
D19AL 6140 m, 16 Posten, 90 hm
58:561(32)
3:04
2(48)
6:42
3(39)
1:57
4(49)
4:50
5(50)
2:11
6(57)
2:56
7(62)
4:06
8(46)
4:46
9(45)
3:11
10(41)
7:26
11(43)
5:04
12(42)
2:11
13(44)
2:44
14(38)
2:36
15(37)
2:42
16(100)
1:51
Z
0:39
1.Xylander Ortrun
USC Leipzig
63:493:22
3:22
10:04
6:42
12:17
2:13
17:07
4:50
19:26
2:19
22:22
2:56
26:28
4:06
31:28
5:00
34:48
3:20
44:49
10:01
50:01
5:12
52:42
2:41
55:26
2:44
58:37
3:11
61:19
2:42
63:10
1:51
63:49
0:39
2.Enoch Nadine
USC Magdeburg
63:543:04
3:04
10:03
6:59
12:00
1:57
17:28
5:28
19:39
2:11
23:08
3:29
27:40
4:32
32:26
4:46
35:37
3:11
43:03
7:26
48:07
5:04
50:18
2:11
53:57
3:39
56:33
2:36
60:35
4:02
63:13
2:38
63:54
0:41
3.May Jana
HSG Merseburg
79:524:51
4:51
12:00
7:09
14:25
2:25
19:17
4:52
22:25
3:08
26:58
4:33
31:53
4:55
38:05
6:12
42:22
4:17
51:20
8:58
56:32
5:12
59:35
3:03
65:44
6:09
69:24
3:40
74:57
5:33
79:12
4:15
79:52
0:40
D40- 5510 m, 14 Posten, 90 hm
51:341(39)
7:03
2(49)
4:08
3(50)
2:16
4(57)
2:42
5(62)
4:20
6(46)
4:43
7(45)
2:59
8(41)
6:54
9(61)
2:19
10(42)
2:23
11(44)
2:50
12(38)
2:23
13(37)
3:13
14(100)
2:49
Z
0:32
1.Pein Ute
PSV Leipzig
52:327:34
7:34
11:42
4:08
13:58
2:16
16:40
2:42
21:20
4:40
26:03
4:43
29:02
2:59
35:56
6:54
38:15
2:19
40:38
2:23
43:28
2:50
45:51
2:23
49:11
3:20
52:00
2:49
52:32
0:32
2.Cruse Katrin
Robotron Dresden
65:247:03
7:03
12:00
4:57
14:32
2:32
17:27
2:55
21:47
4:20
28:29
6:42
33:50
5:21
44:23
10:33
46:51
2:28
49:38
2:47
53:03
3:25
56:44
3:41
60:23
3:39
64:38
4:15
65:24
0:46
3.Behling Sabine
USC Magdeburg
72:588:40
8:40
20:40
12:00
23:55
3:15
27:25
3:30
32:22
4:57
38:00
5:38
43:52
5:52
51:51
7:59
54:13
2:22
58:36
4:23
63:14
4:38
66:21
3:07
69:34
3:13
72:25
2:51
72:58
0:33
4.Breitwieser Katrin
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
74:028:52
8:52
14:40
5:48
17:29
2:49
20:49
3:20
27:17
6:28
35:23
8:06
39:18
3:55
52:26
13:08
55:13
2:47
58:13
3:00
62:41
4:28
65:57
3:16
70:03
4:06
73:14
3:11
74:02
0:48
5.Schoppe Grit
HSG Merseburg
85:488:49
8:49
20:16
11:27
23:31
3:15
28:24
4:53
33:44
5:20
45:54
12:10
51:59
6:05
61:56
9:57
64:32
2:36
68:38
4:06
71:50
3:12
75:10
3:20
79:55
4:45
85:01
5:06
85:48
0:47
aKBrovko Oleg
Uni Moskau
97:1420:34
20:34
25:56
5:22
29:17
3:21
34:12
4:55
39:31
5:19
52:01
12:30
58:04
6:03
66:24
8:20
70:36
4:12
75:30
4:54
78:51
3:21
84:29
5:38
89:32
5:03
96:29
6:57
97:14
0:45
D45- 5190 m, 13 Posten, 100 hm
58:181(39)
7:08
2(49)
6:21
3(50)
3:05
4(51)
2:55
5(57)
4:09
6(62)
4:56
7(46)
6:46
8(45)
3:29
9(61)
7:47
10(41)
2:21
11(44)
3:26
12(37)
3:06
13(100)
2:12
Z
0:37
1.Lange Veronika
USC Magdeburg
59:047:08
7:08
14:15
7:07
17:20
3:05
20:15
2:55
24:24
4:09
29:20
4:56
36:06
6:46
39:35
3:29
47:22
7:47
49:43
2:21
53:09
3:26
56:15
3:06
58:27
2:12
59:04
0:37
2.Münch Angela
HSG Merseburg
78:3610:27
10:27
18:31
8:04
22:17
3:46
25:48
3:31
30:31
4:43
35:39
5:08
43:27
7:48
53:11
9:44
62:17
9:06
64:56
2:39
69:34
4:38
74:29
4:55
77:58
3:29
78:36
0:38
aKSchulze Carolin
LVB Leipzig
91:589:59
9:59
16:20
6:21
21:27
5:07
28:39
7:12
33:18
4:39
41:42
8:24
50:12
8:30
56:03
5:51
66:00
9:57
73:42
7:42
81:54
8:12
86:32
4:38
91:08
4:36
91:58
0:50
D50- 3360 m, 12 Posten
40:511(32)
3:49
2(33)
1:55
3(35)
3:56
4(37)
4:29
5(38)
3:28
6(44)
3:06
7(41)
4:14
8(61)
2:56
9(43)
1:50
10(42)
3:07
11(40)
5:06
12(100)
2:15
Z
0:40
1.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
48:064:05
4:05
6:48
2:43
10:44
3:56
19:14
8:30
22:42
3:28
26:06
3:24
31:03
4:57
33:59
2:56
36:19
2:20
40:05
3:46
45:11
5:06
47:26
2:15
48:06
0:40
2.May Birgit
HSG Merseburg
57:063:49
3:49
5:44
1:55
19:34
13:50
26:14
6:40
30:27
4:13
33:42
3:15
37:56
4:14
41:12
3:16
44:17
3:05
48:01
3:44
53:28
5:27
56:24
2:56
57:06
0:42
3.Merzdorf Karin
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
60:555:47
5:47
8:49
3:02
13:13
4:24
17:42
4:29
22:28
4:46
27:20
4:52
32:25
5:05
38:10
5:45
40:00
1:50
48:30
8:30
57:09
8:39
60:07
2:58
60:55
0:48
4.Susanne Wendler
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
62:104:32
4:32
10:44
6:12
15:27
4:43
25:45
10:18
30:45
5:00
33:51
3:06
42:02
8:11
45:19
3:17
48:04
2:45
51:11
3:07
58:22
7:11
61:16
2:54
62:10
0:54
D60- 2980 m, 9 Posten
106:561(32)
7:49
2(34)
4:08
3(35)
13:03
4(37)
11:14
5(44)
11:31
6(41)
14:03
7(42)
14:24
8(40)
22:38
9(100)
6:26
Z
1:40
1.Laugwitz Hannelore
USC Magdeburg
106:567:49
7:49
11:57
4:08
25:00
13:03
36:14
11:14
47:45
11:31
61:48
14:03
76:12
14:24
98:50
22:38
105:16
6:26
106:56
1:40
D65- 2980 m, 9 Posten
63:591(32)
5:23
2(34)
3:06
3(35)
8:32
4(37)
8:44
5(44)
5:32
6(41)
12:53
7(42)
5:01
8(40)
10:11
9(100)
3:41
Z
0:56
1.Buerschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
63:595:23
5:23
8:29
3:06
17:01
8:32
25:45
8:44
31:17
5:32
44:10
12:53
49:11
5:01
59:22
10:11
63:03
3:41
63:59
0:56
D70- 2980 m, 9 Posten
67:221(32)
6:58
2(34)
3:45
3(35)
9:38
4(37)
8:06
5(44)
7:04
6(41)
9:16
7(42)
7:24
8(40)
8:54
9(100)
4:49
Z
1:28
1.Hursie Heidi
USC Magdeburg
67:226:58
6:58
10:43
3:45
20:21
9:38
28:27
8:06
35:31
7:04
44:47
9:16
52:11
7:24
61:05
8:54
65:54
4:49
67:22
1:28
H-10 1740 m, 7 Posten
25:461(31)
3:07
2(32)
4:03
3(34)
2:55
4(36)
5:09
5(37)
3:27
6(40)
3:27
7(100)
2:52
Z
0:46
1.Behling Sven
USC Magdeburg
30:097:30
7:30
11:33
4:03
14:28
2:55
19:37
5:09
23:04
3:27
26:31
3:27
29:23
2:52
30:09
0:46
2.Leitloff Leonard
VOL Halle
37:053:07
3:07
9:18
6:11
13:03
3:45
19:03
6:00
26:42
7:39
30:29
3:47
36:04
5:35
37:05
1:01
3.Große Antje
Privat
685:48-71:56
-71:56
-67:21
4:35
-62:21
5:00
-52:40
9:41
-46:17
6:23
-42:42
3:35
-35:51
6:51
-34:12
1:39
H-12 2270 m, 8 Posten
32:311(31)
2:53
2(32)
2:19
3(34)
1:56
4(36)
3:56
5(37)
3:04
6(40)
9:53
7(44)
3:49
8(100)
4:05
Z
0:36
Schulz Matti
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
SI-Daten?2:53
2:53
5:12
2:19
7:08
1:56
11:04
3:56
14:08
3:04
24:01
9:53
27:50
3:49
31:55
4:05
32:31
0:36
H-14 3190 m, 10 Posten
52:311(32)
5:48
2(34)
2:03
3(36)
4:40
4(37)
3:52
5(44)
4:29
6(41)
4:15
7(43)
3:55
8(42)
11:41
9(40)
8:53
10(100)
2:27
Z
0:28
1.Gernhoefer Elias
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
54:087:25
7:25
9:28
2:03
14:08
4:40
18:00
3:52
22:29
4:29
26:44
4:15
30:39
3:55
42:20
11:41
51:13
8:53
53:40
2:27
54:08
0:28
2.Güth Nico
ESV Lok Dessau
116:145:48
5:48
7:59
2:11
13:44
5:45
21:45
8:01
33:06
11:21
59:02
25:56
68:08
9:06
86:12
18:04
108:53
22:41
115:19
6:26
116:14
0:55
H-16 6140 m, 16 Posten, 90 hm
55:591(32)
3:18
2(48)
5:52
3(39)
1:42
4(49)
4:46
5(50)
2:02
6(57)
2:23
7(62)
4:06
8(46)
4:10
9(45)
3:14
10(41)
7:39
11(43)
3:34
12(42)
3:08
13(44)
2:51
14(38)
2:13
15(37)
2:34
16(100)
2:00
Z
0:27
1.Hursie Jonas
USC Magdeburg
68:013:44
3:44
9:36
5:52
11:39
2:03
18:43
7:04
20:48
2:05
23:11
2:23
28:33
5:22
32:57
4:24
39:33
6:36
47:13
7:40
52:50
5:37
55:59
3:09
59:15
3:16
61:37
2:22
64:51
3:14
67:34
2:43
68:01
0:27
2.Büchner Alexander
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
68:353:18
3:18
11:48
8:30
13:30
1:42
18:16
4:46
21:16
3:00
24:33
3:17
28:39
4:06
34:17
5:38
37:32
3:15
46:29
8:57
50:30
4:01
53:38
3:08
56:39
3:01
59:41
3:02
66:00
6:19
68:00
2:00
68:35
0:35
3.Hursie Lukas
USC Magdeburg
69:094:05
4:05
12:41
8:36
15:00
2:19
19:46
4:46
22:32
2:46
25:15
2:43
33:09
7:54
38:34
5:25
41:48
3:14
51:03
9:15
54:37
3:34
57:48
3:11
60:39
2:51
63:13
2:34
65:47
2:34
68:40
2:53
69:09
0:29
4.Meißner Peter
ESV Lok Dessau
72:064:11
4:11
10:41
6:30
12:54
2:13
22:54
10:00
24:56
2:02
27:19
2:23
32:47
5:28
36:57
4:10
43:37
6:40
51:16
7:39
57:00
5:44
60:08
3:08
63:28
3:20
65:41
2:13
69:00
3:19
71:32
2:32
72:06
0:34
H-18 7640 m, 18 Posten, 100 hm
83:521(33)
5:02
2(48)
7:09
3(39)
1:48
4(50)
3:59
5(57)
2:40
6(52)
6:24
7(63)
5:26
8(54)
5:51
9(62)
7:42
10(46)
4:46
11(45)
3:24
12(61)
12:39
13(42)
3:02
14(41)
2:26
15(44)
2:05
16(38)
4:01
17(37)
2:44
18(100)
2:16
Z
0:28
1.Glogau Tim
PSV Leipzig
94:467:58
7:58
15:07
7:09
16:55
1:48
20:54
3:59
23:34
2:40
29:58
6:24
35:24
5:26
41:15
5:51
48:57
7:42
53:43
4:46
57:07
3:24
77:17
20:10
80:19
3:02
82:45
2:26
84:50
2:05
89:18
4:28
92:02
2:44
94:18
2:16
94:46
0:28
2.Hartmann Nicolas
LVB Leipzig
132:235:02
5:02
12:36
7:34
15:05
2:29
19:39
4:34
22:31
2:52
39:02
16:31
51:11
12:09
60:23
9:12
76:04
15:41
85:18
9:14
89:51
4:33
102:30
12:39
107:56
5:26
113:16
5:20
120:50
7:34
124:54
4:04
128:58
4:04
131:47
2:49
132:23
0:36
(52)
40:12
3.Jakob Max
LVB Leipzig
138:2711:06
11:06
18:48
7:42
21:19
2:31
25:37
4:18
28:45
3:08
46:35
17:50
57:17
10:42
66:42
9:25
82:08
15:26
91:51
9:43
95:52
4:01
108:40
12:48
114:03
5:23
119:25
5:22
127:04
7:39
131:05
4:01
135:07
4:02
137:51
2:44
138:27
0:36
(45)
96:04
Brachmann Eric
ESV Magdeburg
SI-Daten?9:08
9:08
19:43
10:35
22:32
2:49
28:02
5:30
31:42
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61:01
29:19
62:20
1:19
H21AK 6140 m, 16 Posten, 90 hm
47:071(32)
2:37
2(48)
6:24
3(39)
1:23
4(49)
3:35
5(50)
1:42
6(57)
1:58
7(62)
3:04
8(46)
4:02
9(45)
2:20
10(41)
5:39
11(43)
3:42
12(42)
1:54
13(44)
2:24
14(38)
2:03
15(37)
2:32
16(100)
1:15
Z
0:33
1.Lange Udo
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
51:472:37
2:37
9:43
7:06
11:06
1:23
14:41
3:35
16:23
1:42
18:21
1:58
21:25
3:04
25:38
4:13
29:32
3:54
35:11
5:39
40:01
4:50
41:55
1:54
45:20
3:25
47:23
2:03
49:55
2:32
51:14
1:19
51:47
0:33
2.Turek Marko
Robotron Dresden
59:504:39
4:39
11:03
6:24
13:04
2:01
17:06
4:02
19:05
1:59
21:42
2:37
25:03
3:21
30:01
4:58
33:05
3:04
39:51
6:46
43:33
3:42
46:10
2:37
49:29
3:19
52:35
3:06
57:59
5:24
59:14
1:15
59:50
0:36
3.Riebeseel Erik
ESV Magdeburg
78:143:20
3:20
11:15
7:55
15:37
4:22
20:52
5:15
26:24
5:32
29:38
3:14
34:26
4:48
40:00
5:34
45:04
5:04
54:05
9:01
59:37
5:32
62:29
2:52
68:41
6:12
72:17
3:36
75:08
2:51
77:40
2:32
78:14
0:34
Wenzel Falk
USC Leipzig
SI-Daten?6:37
6:37
13:02
6:25
14:53
1:51
19:52
4:59
22:57
3:05
25:39
2:42
28:51
3:12
32:53
4:02
35:13
2:20
41:57
6:44
-
-
48:07
6:10
50:31
2:24
52:56
2:25
55:28
2:32
57:55
2:27
58:34
0:39
(61)
46:08
H21AL 9560 m, 24 Posten, 170 hm
76:281(35)
2:09
2(33)
2:21
3(48)
6:09
4(39)
1:21
5(49)
3:34
6(50)
1:34
7(57)
2:03
8(51)
1:17
9(54)
7:44
10(63)
4:05
11(55)
2:03
12(56)
2:08
13(52)
4:17
14(62)
7:15
15(47)
4:17
16(46)
3:22
17(61)
8:21
18(43)
0:44
19(42)
1:28
20(41)
2:03
21(44)
1:50
22(38)
2:08
23(37)
2:04
24(100)
1:46
Z
0:25
1.Spengler Andreas
ESV Lok Dessau
83:562:34
2:34
4:55
2:21
11:04
6:09
12:27
1:23
16:01
3:34
17:35
1:34
20:10
2:35
21:44
1:34
30:42
8:58
34:53
4:11
37:45
2:52
39:58
2:13
44:38
4:40
51:53
7:15
57:14
5:21
60:57
3:43
69:18
8:21
70:02
0:44
71:53
1:51
73:56
2:03
75:46
1:50
77:54
2:08
81:06
3:12
83:19
2:13
83:56
0:37
2.Andreas Quandt
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
88:112:09
2:09
5:24
3:15
12:10
6:46
13:31
1:21
17:36
4:05
19:14
1:38
21:17
2:03
22:34
1:17
30:18
7:44
34:23
4:05
38:42
4:19
40:50
2:08
45:07
4:17
53:21
8:14
57:38
4:17
61:00
3:22
73:08
12:08
74:00
0:52
75:28
1:28
77:35
2:07
79:54
2:19
83:44
3:50
85:48
2:04
87:34
1:46
88:11
0:37
3.Kadyk Thomas
ESV Magdeburg
111:193:23
3:23
5:48
2:25
14:30
8:42
17:03
2:33
21:49
4:46
24:14
2:25
27:04
2:50
29:10
2:06
37:54
8:44
47:52
9:58
49:55
2:03
56:21
6:26
61:08
4:47
70:50
9:42
77:23
6:33
81:00
3:37
90:26
9:26
91:31
1:05
95:47
4:16
98:20
2:33
101:33
3:13
104:43
3:10
107:53
3:10
110:54
3:01
111:19
0:25
(52)
62:38
H35- 8820 m, 23 Posten, 140 hm
124:281(35)
3:35
2(33)
7:16
3(48)
6:13
4(39)
2:00
5(49)
6:11
6(57)
3:07
7(51)
2:23
8(54)
11:58
9(63)
7:04
10(55)
6:57
11(56)
8:10
12(52)
5:07
13(62)
15:23
14(46)
5:32
15(45)
5:02
16(61)
10:56
17(43)
0:41
18(42)
2:12
19(41)
2:52
20(44)
2:30
21(38)
3:14
22(37)
2:35
23(100)
2:53
Z
0:37
1.Jurack Holger
ESV Magdeburg
124:283:35
3:35
10:51
7:16
17:04
6:13
19:04
2:00
25:15
6:11
28:22
3:07
30:45
2:23
42:43
11:58
49:47
7:04
56:44
6:57
64:54
8:10
70:01
5:07
85:24
15:23
90:56
5:32
95:58
5:02
106:54
10:56
107:35
0:41
109:47
2:12
112:39
2:52
115:09
2:30
118:23
3:14
120:58
2:35
123:51
2:53
124:28
0:37
H40- 7640 m, 18 Posten, 100 hm
60:131(33)
3:37
2(48)
5:50
3(39)
1:16
4(50)
2:52
5(57)
2:09
6(52)
4:25
7(63)
4:35
8(54)
3:47
9(62)
6:07
10(46)
4:05
11(45)
2:58
12(61)
5:55
13(42)
2:08
14(41)
2:01
15(44)
1:50
16(38)
2:08
17(37)
2:09
18(100)
1:52
Z
0:29
1.Wendler Göran
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
68:436:55
6:55
12:45
5:50
14:11
1:26
17:07
2:56
19:44
2:37
24:09
4:25
29:32
5:23
34:00
4:28
40:11
6:11
44:24
4:13
48:28
4:04
54:23
5:55
56:59
2:36
59:00
2:01
60:50
1:50
62:58
2:08
66:17
3:19
68:09
1:52
68:43
0:34
2.Hursie Frank
USC Magdeburg
68:594:55
4:55
11:39
6:44
13:26
1:47
16:31
3:05
19:00
2:29
24:44
5:44
30:45
6:01
34:32
3:47
40:39
6:07
44:44
4:05
48:08
3:24
54:08
6:00
56:36
2:28
58:43
2:07
61:44
3:01
64:05
2:21
66:14
2:09
68:30
2:16
68:59
0:29
3.Claudius Sven
USC Magdeburg
73:544:15
4:15
11:09
6:54
12:25
1:16
15:56
3:31
18:05
2:09
27:58
9:53
32:48
4:50
37:04
4:16
43:57
6:53
49:13
5:16
52:40
3:27
58:53
6:13
61:11
2:18
63:33
2:22
66:05
2:32
68:16
2:11
70:35
2:19
73:18
2:43
73:54
0:36
4.Behling Carsten
USC Magdeburg
75:273:37
3:37
10:03
6:26
11:40
1:37
14:32
2:52
16:55
2:23
23:09
6:14
27:44
4:35
32:29
4:45
39:11
6:42
44:32
5:21
47:30
2:58
59:11
11:41
61:47
2:36
64:26
2:39
67:37
3:11
69:58
2:21
73:04
3:06
74:57
1:53
75:27
0:30
5.Otto Burkhard
ESV Magdeburg
82:495:31
5:31
13:01
7:30
15:06
2:05
20:32
5:26
23:18
2:46
29:01
5:43
35:54
6:53
40:24
4:30
49:08
8:44
53:58
4:50
59:07
5:09
66:41
7:34
69:11
2:30
71:50
2:39
74:25
2:35
77:21
2:56
79:45
2:24
82:10
2:25
82:49
0:39
6.Höhne Uwe
LVB Leipzig
84:378:32
8:32
16:01
7:29
17:45
1:44
20:49
3:04
23:26
2:37
29:28
6:02
35:02
5:34
41:48
6:46
49:05
7:17
55:58
6:53
62:50
6:52
69:05
6:15
71:13
2:08
73:35
2:22
76:42
3:07
79:05
2:23
81:35
2:30
84:03
2:28
84:37
0:34
(34)
3:54
7.Stöcker Karsten
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
85:273:58
3:58
11:31
7:33
13:49
2:18
17:43
3:54
20:40
2:57
27:55
7:15
33:41
5:46
40:24
6:43
47:35
7:11
52:47
5:12
57:17
4:30
64:55
7:38
69:21
4:26
72:15
2:54
75:44
3:29
79:06
3:22
82:09
3:03
84:53
2:44
85:27
0:34
8.Kunth Christoph
USC Magdeburg
95:237:23
7:23
14:14
6:51
16:18
2:04
23:17
6:59
26:27
3:10
35:14
8:47
40:33
5:19
44:58
4:25
51:33
6:35
57:24
5:51
67:48
10:24
74:37
6:49
77:16
2:39
80:00
2:44
84:57
4:57
87:56
2:59
91:01
3:05
94:46
3:45
95:23
0:37
H45- 7640 m, 18 Posten, 100 hm
65:581(33)
3:19
2(48)
7:21
3(39)
1:32
4(50)
2:53
5(57)
2:21
6(52)
5:09
7(63)
4:45
8(54)
3:59
9(62)
6:06
10(46)
4:51
11(45)
3:08
12(61)
6:28
13(42)
2:03
14(41)
2:24
15(44)
2:16
16(38)
2:31
17(37)
2:26
18(100)
1:54
Z
0:32
1.Bantel Michael
ESV Lok Dessau
71:493:19
3:19
12:53
9:34
14:25
1:32
17:18
2:53
20:24
3:06
25:52
5:28
30:37
4:45
34:47
4:10
40:53
6:06
45:44
4:51
49:24
3:40
56:05
6:41
58:08
2:03
61:54
3:46
64:10
2:16
66:41
2:31
69:07
2:26
71:16
2:09
71:49
0:33
2.Kohler Jürgen
USC Magdeburg
75:315:30
5:30
16:00
10:30
17:33
1:33
20:52
3:19
23:31
2:39
28:40
5:09
33:30
4:50
37:29
3:59
43:47
6:18
48:55
5:08
52:37
3:42
59:53
7:16
62:09
2:16
64:42
2:33
67:35
2:53
70:31
2:56
73:03
2:32
74:57
1:54
75:31
0:34
3.Hursie Ingo
USC Magdeburg
78:046:44
6:44
14:05
7:21
15:54
1:49
19:42
3:48
22:03
2:21
27:17
5:14
33:07
5:50
37:45
4:38
44:58
7:13
50:49
5:51
53:57
3:08
60:25
6:28
63:29
3:04
65:53
2:24
69:29
3:36
72:21
2:52
75:19
2:58
77:28
2:09
78:04
0:36
4.Schwarzenberger Uwe
OL-Freunde Eisleben
88:185:59
5:59
14:03
8:04
16:19
2:16
20:01
3:42
22:45
2:44
29:33
6:48
36:42
7:09
41:07
4:25
48:40
7:33
54:16
5:36
58:07
3:51
66:04
7:57
69:52
3:48
72:57
3:05
76:58
4:01
79:49
2:51
84:37
4:48
87:38
3:01
88:18
0:40
(52)
30:08
5.Trübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
119:0710:44
10:44
20:21
9:37
23:02
2:41
29:07
6:05
32:42
3:35
43:14
10:32
51:48
8:34
60:51
9:03
71:25
10:34
79:24
7:59
84:05
4:41
93:35
9:30
98:21
4:46
102:22
4:01
107:04
4:42
110:52
3:48
115:55
5:03
118:35
2:40
119:07
0:32
6.Böhning Uwe
USC Magdeburg
126:448:51
8:51
17:33
8:42
19:29
1:56
24:08
4:39
26:41
2:33
33:52
7:11
40:28
6:36
46:45
6:17
57:21
10:36
73:35
16:14
78:41
5:06
88:25
9:44
91:33
3:08
94:51
3:18
99:58
5:07
118:16
18:18
122:27
4:11
126:07
3:40
126:44
0:37
H50- 6140 m, 16 Posten, 90 hm
63:531(32)
2:54
2(48)
8:41
3(39)
2:05
4(49)
7:14
5(50)
2:14
6(57)
2:46
7(62)
5:53
8(46)
5:52
9(45)
3:57
10(41)
6:04
11(43)
4:14
12(42)
2:00
13(44)
2:55
14(38)
2:34
15(37)
2:35
16(100)
1:21
Z
0:34
1.Bader Gerhard
Magdeburger SV 90
63:532:54
2:54
11:35
8:41
13:40
2:05
20:54
7:14
23:08
2:14
25:54
2:46
31:47
5:53
37:39
5:52
41:36
3:57
47:40
6:04
51:54
4:14
53:54
2:00
56:49
2:55
59:23
2:34
61:58
2:35
63:19
1:21
63:53
0:34
H55- 5510 m, 14 Posten, 90 hm
54:121(39)
7:03
2(49)
4:30
3(50)
2:14
4(57)
2:49
5(62)
4:14
6(46)
5:28
7(45)
3:48
8(41)
7:06
9(61)
3:11
10(42)
3:13
11(44)
2:42
12(38)
2:59
13(37)
2:24
14(100)
1:51
Z
0:40
1.Güth Hans
ESV Lok Dessau
56:447:03
7:03
11:33
4:30
13:47
2:14
17:08
3:21
21:47
4:39
27:37
5:50
31:25
3:48
38:31
7:06
42:02
3:31
45:57
3:55
48:39
2:42
51:49
3:10
54:13
2:24
56:04
1:51
56:44
0:40
2.Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
68:4110:58
10:58
17:50
6:52
21:30
3:40
24:43
3:13
28:57
4:14
34:25
5:28
39:13
4:48
47:31
8:18
50:42
3:11
53:55
3:13
57:16
3:21
60:15
2:59
63:44
3:29
67:57
4:13
68:41
0:44
3.Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
71:348:07
8:07
13:29
5:22
17:32
4:03
20:21
2:49
24:36
4:15
32:23
7:47
36:35
4:12
46:27
9:52
51:27
5:00
56:55
5:28
61:01
4:06
64:07
3:06
67:28
3:21
70:52
3:24
71:34
0:42
4.Enoch Rainer
USC Magdeburg
74:108:48
8:48
15:39
6:51
18:00
2:21
21:38
3:38
27:11
5:33
34:22
7:11
39:44
5:22
49:38
9:54
54:30
4:52
58:06
3:36
62:00
3:54
66:01
4:01
71:01
5:00
73:29
2:28
74:10
0:41
H60- 5510 m, 14 Posten, 90 hm
57:271(39)
6:38
2(49)
5:09
3(50)
2:29
4(57)
2:44
5(62)
4:31
6(46)
5:25
7(45)
3:16
8(41)
8:25
9(61)
2:25
10(42)
4:02
11(44)
2:58
12(38)
2:48
13(37)
3:13
14(100)
2:49
Z
0:35
1.Ochmann Gert
USC Leipzig
61:076:38
6:38
11:47
5:09
14:16
2:29
17:00
2:44
23:13
6:13
28:38
5:25
31:54
3:16
41:58
10:04
44:32
2:34
48:34
4:02
51:32
2:58
54:22
2:50
57:36
3:14
60:29
2:53
61:07
0:38
2.Dieter Conrad
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
65:037:45
7:45
13:40
5:55
16:10
2:30
19:39
3:29
24:10
4:31
30:01
5:51
37:36
7:35
46:01
8:25
48:26
2:25
52:31
4:05
55:38
3:07
58:26
2:48
61:39
3:13
64:28
2:49
65:03
0:35
3.Frank Hübner
USC Magdeburg
98:5211:30
11:30
17:55
6:25
22:33
4:38
28:00
5:27
36:02
8:02
48:14
12:12
54:22
6:08
65:33
11:11
70:44
5:11
78:07
7:23
84:57
6:50
90:49
5:52
94:21
3:32
98:14
3:53
98:52
0:38
H65- 5190 m, 13 Posten, 100 hm
55:471(39)
6:57
2(49)
5:22
3(50)
2:46
4(51)
3:53
5(57)
3:15
6(62)
3:58
7(46)
4:53
8(45)
4:29
9(61)
7:18
10(41)
2:34
11(44)
2:51
12(37)
3:57
13(100)
3:01
Z
0:33
1.Wichmann Peter
USC Magdeburg
55:476:57
6:57
12:19
5:22
15:05
2:46
18:58
3:53
22:13
3:15
26:11
3:58
31:04
4:53
35:33
4:29
42:51
7:18
45:25
2:34
48:16
2:51
52:13
3:57
55:14
3:01
55:47
0:33
2.Laugwitz Friedemann
USC Magdeburg
81:068:53
8:53
16:51
7:58
20:57
4:06
26:45
5:48
30:28
3:43
36:03
5:35
47:11
11:08
52:30
5:19
61:12
8:42
64:40
3:28
69:42
5:02
75:59
6:17
80:18
4:19
81:06
0:48
3.Krüger Arnold
SSV Schönebeck
106:179:53
9:53
16:35
6:42
20:03
3:28
24:48
4:45
30:44
5:56
37:39
6:55
47:13
9:34
61:09
13:56
76:48
15:39
86:28
9:40
93:48
7:20
99:52
6:04
105:18
5:26
106:17
0:59
H70- 3360 m, 12 Posten
45:411(32)
3:50
2(33)
4:44
3(35)
4:01
4(37)
4:23
5(38)
3:17
6(44)
3:22
7(41)
4:25
8(61)
2:30
9(43)
1:31
10(42)
5:32
11(40)
5:03
12(100)
2:19
Z
0:44
1.Höfer Eberhard
ASG Teutoburger Wald
48:123:50
3:50
8:34
4:44
14:32
5:58
18:55
4:23
22:12
3:17
25:46
3:34
30:11
4:25
32:41
2:30
34:12
1:31
40:04
5:52
45:07
5:03
47:26
2:19
48:12
0:46
2.Müller Harald
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
55:154:23
4:23
9:58
5:35
13:59
4:01
18:36
4:37
24:59
6:23
28:21
3:22
34:29
6:08
37:28
2:59
39:18
1:50
46:04
6:46
51:59
5:55
54:31
2:32
55:15
0:44
3.Hursie Rolf
USC Magdeburg
74:564:13
4:13
11:23
7:10
19:00
7:37
24:23
5:23
30:01
5:38
35:31
5:30
44:15
8:44
49:29
5:14
58:43
9:14
64:15
5:32
69:37
5:22
74:06
4:29
74:56
0:50