Ergebnisliste 1. Etappe
Hallescher Park-Doppelsprint-OL vom 18.10.2009 bis 18.10.2009
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D-A 2970 m, 14 Posten
0:18:521(46)
0:01:18
2(67)
0:01:23
3(32)
0:00:58
4(65)
0:00:22
5(64)
0:00:55
6(36)
0:01:46
7(62)
0:02:09
8(61)
0:01:34
9(43)
0:00:55
10(70)
0:01:37
11(58)
0:01:01
12(31)
0:01:47
13(35)
0:02:01
14(100)
0:00:41
Z
0:00:25
1.von Gaza Anke
OLV Uslar
0:20:010:01:19
0:01:19
0:02:44
0:01:25
0:03:42
0:00:58
0:04:04
0:00:22
0:05:00
0:00:56
0:06:46
0:01:46
0:08:55
0:02:09
0:10:45
0:01:50
0:11:43
0:00:58
0:13:35
0:01:52
0:14:36
0:01:01
0:16:34
0:01:58
0:18:35
0:02:01
0:19:36
0:01:01
0:20:01
0:00:25
2.Winkler, Marie
USV Jena
0:21:000:01:18
0:01:18
0:02:41
0:01:23
0:03:47
0:01:06
0:04:10
0:00:23
0:05:05
0:00:55
0:06:59
0:01:54
0:09:13
0:02:14
0:10:47
0:01:34
0:11:42
0:00:55
0:13:19
0:01:37
0:14:43
0:01:24
0:17:45
0:03:02
0:19:51
0:02:06
0:20:32
0:00:41
0:21:00
0:00:28
3.Wollmerstädt Katerina
TOLF Berlin
0:22:150:01:45
0:01:45
0:03:14
0:01:29
0:04:29
0:01:15
0:04:56
0:00:27
0:05:58
0:01:02
0:08:16
0:02:18
0:10:44
0:02:28
0:12:48
0:02:04
0:13:49
0:01:01
0:15:43
0:01:54
0:16:46
0:01:03
0:18:48
0:02:02
0:20:54
0:02:06
0:21:46
0:00:52
0:22:15
0:00:29
4.Merzdorf Karina
USC Leipzig
0:22:360:01:22
0:01:22
0:02:49
0:01:27
0:03:54
0:01:05
0:04:26
0:00:32
0:05:31
0:01:05
0:08:12
0:02:41
0:10:25
0:02:13
0:12:48
0:02:23
0:13:44
0:00:56
0:15:27
0:01:43
0:17:10
0:01:43
0:19:14
0:02:04
0:21:18
0:02:04
0:22:08
0:00:50
0:22:36
0:00:28
5.Xylander Ortrun
USC Leipzig
0:23:440:01:22
0:01:22
0:03:06
0:01:44
0:04:16
0:01:10
0:04:40
0:00:24
0:05:42
0:01:02
0:08:01
0:02:19
0:11:12
0:03:11
0:13:41
0:02:29
0:14:41
0:01:00
0:16:41
0:02:00
0:18:24
0:01:43
0:20:13
0:01:49
0:22:27
0:02:14
0:23:14
0:00:47
0:23:44
0:00:30
6.Tschischkale Kati
OLV Potsdam
0:24:460:01:44
0:01:44
0:03:21
0:01:37
0:04:29
0:01:08
0:04:56
0:00:27
0:06:06
0:01:10
0:08:40
0:02:34
0:11:42
0:03:02
0:14:19
0:02:37
0:15:31
0:01:12
0:17:26
0:01:55
0:19:02
0:01:36
0:21:18
0:02:16
0:23:28
0:02:10
0:24:19
0:00:51
0:24:46
0:00:27
7.Scultety Orsolya
KTK Ungarn
0:24:520:01:44
0:01:44
0:03:18
0:01:34
0:04:43
0:01:25
0:05:09
0:00:26
0:06:14
0:01:05
0:08:30
0:02:16
0:11:04
0:02:34
0:13:17
0:02:13
0:14:23
0:01:06
0:16:22
0:01:59
0:19:21
0:02:59
0:21:08
0:01:47
0:23:34
0:02:26
0:24:23
0:00:49
0:24:52
0:00:29
8.Kärger Brit
USC Leipzig
0:35:420:01:41
0:01:41
0:03:27
0:01:46
0:04:57
0:01:30
0:07:12
0:02:15
0:08:37
0:01:25
0:11:28
0:02:51
0:14:27
0:02:59
0:17:13
0:02:46
0:18:36
0:01:23
0:21:18
0:02:42
0:23:16
0:01:58
0:26:02
0:02:46
0:31:49
0:05:47
0:35:07
0:03:18
0:35:42
0:00:35
9.Fiedler-Wolf Andrea
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:37:370:02:17
0:02:17
0:04:44
0:02:27
0:06:43
0:01:59
0:07:40
0:00:57
0:09:22
0:01:42
0:13:09
0:03:47
0:16:40
0:03:31
0:19:49
0:03:09
0:21:33
0:01:44
0:24:28
0:02:55
0:26:49
0:02:21
0:29:30
0:02:41
0:33:52
0:04:22
0:37:03
0:03:11
0:37:37
0:00:34
D-B 2300 m, 7 Posten
0:13:331(47)
0:01:22
2(49)
0:01:25
3(42)
0:01:43
4(50)
0:01:58
5(53)
0:01:53
6(54)
0:03:13
7(100)
0:01:33
Z
0:00:26
1.Pein Ute
PSV Leipzig
0:13:590:01:22
0:01:22
0:02:47
0:01:25
0:04:30
0:01:43
0:06:36
0:02:06
0:08:29
0:01:53
0:11:42
0:03:13
0:13:33
0:01:51
0:13:59
0:00:26
2.Roßberg Cornelia
USG Chemnitz
0:15:430:01:41
0:01:41
0:03:20
0:01:39
0:06:04
0:02:44
0:08:02
0:01:58
0:10:22
0:02:20
0:13:40
0:03:18
0:15:13
0:01:33
0:15:43
0:00:30
3.Brettschneider Gudrun
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:16:140:02:07
0:02:07
0:04:01
0:01:54
0:06:21
0:02:20
0:08:40
0:02:19
0:10:41
0:02:01
0:13:55
0:03:14
0:15:41
0:01:46
0:16:14
0:00:33
4.Münch Angela
HSG Merseburg
0:16:320:01:48
0:01:48
0:03:43
0:01:55
0:06:10
0:02:27
0:08:12
0:02:02
0:10:48
0:02:36
0:14:10
0:03:22
0:15:59
0:01:49
0:16:32
0:00:33
5.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
0:18:130:01:49
0:01:49
0:03:41
0:01:52
0:06:04
0:02:23
0:09:15
0:03:11
0:12:04
0:02:49
0:15:36
0:03:32
0:17:39
0:02:03
0:18:13
0:00:34
6.Boeck Ute
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:19:340:01:56
0:01:56
0:04:00
0:02:04
0:06:52
0:02:52
0:10:04
0:03:12
0:12:39
0:02:35
0:16:31
0:03:52
0:18:52
0:02:21
0:19:34
0:00:42
7.Ansorge Silke
Robotron Dresden
0:19:380:01:51
0:01:51
0:03:41
0:01:50
0:05:53
0:02:12
0:10:14
0:04:21
0:12:29
0:02:15
0:17:03
0:04:34
0:19:05
0:02:02
0:19:38
0:00:33
8.Behling Sabine
USC Magdeburg
0:20:020:02:08
0:02:08
0:03:52
0:01:44
0:06:05
0:02:13
0:10:37
0:04:32
0:13:02
0:02:25
0:17:28
0:04:26
0:19:31
0:02:03
0:20:02
0:00:31
9.Lösch Ute
USV Jena
0:23:030:02:11
0:02:11
0:04:10
0:01:59
0:07:02
0:02:52
0:10:16
0:03:14
0:13:34
0:03:18
0:19:06
0:05:32
0:22:25
0:03:19
0:23:03
0:00:38
10.Pischke Kerstin
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
0:23:340:02:30
0:02:30
0:04:36
0:02:06
0:08:05
0:03:29
0:10:58
0:02:53
0:15:07
0:04:09
0:19:51
0:04:44
0:22:48
0:02:57
0:23:34
0:00:46
11.Schoppe Grit
HSG Merseburg
0:26:390:01:56
0:01:56
0:06:53
0:04:57
0:09:22
0:02:29
0:16:48
0:07:26
0:20:06
0:03:18
0:23:53
0:03:47
0:26:01
0:02:08
0:26:39
0:00:38
12.Käding Kirsten
TOLF Berlin
0:29:480:01:37
0:01:37
0:05:04
0:03:27
0:13:21
0:08:17
0:18:10
0:04:49
0:21:35
0:03:25
0:26:38
0:05:03
0:29:01
0:02:23
0:29:48
0:00:47
D-C 2150 m, 12 Posten
0:15:081(41)
0:01:28
2(34)
0:00:55
3(33)
0:01:14
4(32)
0:01:24
5(65)
0:00:41
6(64)
0:01:13
7(57)
0:01:01
8(71)
0:00:53
9(72)
0:01:35
10(40)
0:01:54
11(48)
0:01:11
12(100)
0:01:15
Z
0:00:24
1.Olisauskaite Indre
PSV Leipzig
0:16:520:02:17
0:02:17
0:03:12
0:00:55
0:04:32
0:01:20
0:05:56
0:01:24
0:07:14
0:01:18
0:08:27
0:01:13
0:09:28
0:01:01
0:10:25
0:00:57
0:12:00
0:01:35
0:13:57
0:01:57
0:15:08
0:01:11
0:16:23
0:01:15
0:16:52
0:00:29
2.Pein Jasmin
PSV Leipzig
0:20:290:01:28
0:01:28
0:02:27
0:00:59
0:03:41
0:01:14
0:05:22
0:01:41
0:06:03
0:00:41
0:07:21
0:01:18
0:13:06
0:05:45
0:13:59
0:00:53
0:15:35
0:01:36
0:17:29
0:01:54
0:18:40
0:01:11
0:20:05
0:01:25
0:20:29
0:00:24
Stöcker Evelyn
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
SI-Daten?0:12:46
0:12:46
0:14:58
0:02:12
0:17:24
0:02:26
0:19:41
0:02:17
0:20:29
0:00:48
0:22:03
0:01:34
-
-
-
-
0:39:40
0:17:37
0:48:03
0:08:23
0:52:30
0:04:27
0:54:59
0:02:29
0:55:39
0:00:40
D-D 1760 m, 8 Posten
0:12:101(35)
0:01:26
2(49)
0:02:11
3(56)
0:01:25
4(37)
0:00:55
5(72)
0:02:19
6(34)
0:01:24
7(41)
0:01:10
8(100)
0:00:54
Z
0:00:26
1.Sobczak Antje
MTV Soltau
0:12:120:01:26
0:01:26
0:03:37
0:02:11
0:05:02
0:01:25
0:05:57
0:00:55
0:08:16
0:02:19
0:09:40
0:01:24
0:10:50
0:01:10
0:11:46
0:00:56
0:12:12
0:00:26
2.Lemnitzer Erika
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:14:210:01:31
0:01:31
0:03:45
0:02:14
0:05:35
0:01:50
0:06:44
0:01:09
0:09:30
0:02:46
0:11:30
0:02:00
0:12:55
0:01:25
0:13:49
0:00:54
0:14:21
0:00:32
3.Haenelt Beatrix
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
0:16:300:01:26
0:01:26
0:03:44
0:02:18
0:05:33
0:01:49
0:06:45
0:01:12
0:09:44
0:02:59
0:11:35
0:01:51
0:14:21
0:02:46
0:15:57
0:01:36
0:16:30
0:00:33
4.Buerschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
0:21:400:01:49
0:01:49
0:05:16
0:03:27
0:07:46
0:02:30
0:09:15
0:01:29
0:14:03
0:04:48
0:16:44
0:02:41
0:18:37
0:01:53
0:20:34
0:01:57
0:21:40
0:01:06
5.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
0:30:300:02:50
0:02:50
0:07:56
0:05:06
0:10:44
0:02:48
0:12:32
0:01:48
0:21:45
0:09:13
0:25:15
0:03:30
0:27:33
0:02:18
0:29:17
0:01:44
0:30:30
0:01:13
D-E 1310 m, 6 Posten
0:09:221(46)
0:01:36
2(32)
0:01:52
3(33)
0:01:28
4(34)
0:01:03
5(40)
0:00:52
6(100)
0:02:07
Z
0:00:24
1.Winkler, Leonore
USV Jena
0:09:270:01:36
0:01:36
0:03:28
0:01:52
0:04:56
0:01:28
0:06:03
0:01:07
0:06:55
0:00:52
0:09:02
0:02:07
0:09:27
0:00:25
2.Otto Susanne
ESV Magdeburg
0:10:200:01:58
0:01:58
0:03:58
0:02:00
0:05:36
0:01:38
0:06:39
0:01:03
0:07:37
0:00:58
0:09:56
0:02:19
0:10:20
0:00:24
3.Boeck Annika
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:12:210:02:56
0:02:56
0:05:24
0:02:28
0:07:30
0:02:06
0:08:36
0:01:06
0:09:44
0:01:08
0:11:55
0:02:11
0:12:21
0:00:26
4.Käding Henriette
TOLF Berlin
0:12:570:01:54
0:01:54
0:05:48
0:03:54
0:07:42
0:01:54
0:09:07
0:01:25
0:10:10
0:01:03
0:12:28
0:02:18
0:12:57
0:00:29
5.Böhning Lisa-Marie
USC Magdeburg
0:13:110:02:14
0:02:14
0:04:57
0:02:43
0:06:46
0:01:49
0:08:35
0:01:49
0:10:15
0:01:40
0:12:40
0:02:25
0:13:11
0:00:31
6.Behling Vreni
USC Magdeburg
0:14:460:05:00
0:05:00
0:07:17
0:02:17
0:09:19
0:02:02
0:10:37
0:01:18
0:11:37
0:01:00
0:14:15
0:02:38
0:14:46
0:00:31
7.Schulz Anna
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:18:470:08:26
0:08:26
0:10:54
0:02:28
0:13:13
0:02:19
0:14:40
0:01:27
0:15:39
0:00:59
0:18:17
0:02:38
0:18:47
0:00:30
8.Nedoborovskaja Dascha
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:19:490:03:28
0:03:28
0:07:06
0:03:38
0:10:24
0:03:18
0:13:17
0:02:53
0:15:18
0:02:01
0:19:17
0:03:59
0:19:49
0:00:32
9.Stöcker Mara
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
0:22:000:06:22
0:06:22
0:10:10
0:03:48
0:12:29
0:02:19
0:14:25
0:01:56
0:17:38
0:03:13
0:21:24
0:03:46
0:22:00
0:00:36
10.Kohler Franziska
USC Magdeburg
0:23:590:08:16
0:08:16
0:12:03
0:03:47
0:14:25
0:02:22
0:16:17
0:01:52
0:19:01
0:02:44
0:23:23
0:04:22
0:23:59
0:00:36
11.Wolf Elisa
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:27:590:07:32
0:07:32
0:16:11
0:08:39
0:18:50
0:02:39
0:20:31
0:01:41
0:22:35
0:02:04
0:27:18
0:04:43
0:27:59
0:00:41
12.Fiedler Sophie
HSG Merseburg
0:33:580:02:36
0:02:36
0:05:30
0:02:54
0:07:49
0:02:19
0:10:44
0:02:55
0:12:47
0:02:03
0:33:16
0:20:29
0:33:58
0:00:42
13.Claudia Konik
OLV Potsdam
0:47:210:06:09
0:06:09
0:14:30
0:08:21
0:21:12
0:06:42
0:32:23
0:11:11
0:37:26
0:05:03
0:45:54
0:08:28
0:47:21
0:01:27
H-A 2970 m, 14 Posten
0:14:021(46)
0:00:58
2(67)
0:00:57
3(32)
0:00:48
4(65)
0:00:16
5(64)
0:00:44
6(36)
0:01:25
7(62)
0:01:38
8(61)
0:01:21
9(43)
0:00:41
10(70)
0:01:12
11(58)
0:00:44
12(31)
0:01:00
13(35)
0:01:30
14(100)
0:00:28
Z
0:00:20
1.Lösch Sören
USV Jena
0:14:060:00:58
0:00:58
0:01:55
0:00:57
0:02:43
0:00:48
0:02:59
0:00:16
0:03:44
0:00:45
0:05:09
0:01:25
0:06:50
0:01:41
0:08:11
0:01:21
0:08:52
0:00:41
0:10:04
0:01:12
0:10:48
0:00:44
0:11:48
0:01:00
0:13:18
0:01:30
0:13:46
0:00:28
0:14:06
0:00:20
2.Sobczak Arne Nilas
Braunschweiger MTV
0:15:540:01:07
0:01:07
0:02:17
0:01:10
0:03:14
0:00:57
0:03:32
0:00:18
0:04:16
0:00:44
0:05:42
0:01:26
0:07:43
0:02:01
0:09:19
0:01:36
0:10:03
0:00:44
0:11:25
0:01:22
0:12:14
0:00:49
0:13:17
0:01:03
0:14:57
0:01:40
0:15:32
0:00:35
0:15:54
0:00:22
3.Kärger Wieland
USC Leipzig
0:16:060:01:04
0:01:04
0:02:08
0:01:04
0:03:03
0:00:55
0:03:24
0:00:21
0:04:12
0:00:48
0:05:41
0:01:29
0:07:19
0:01:38
0:08:45
0:01:26
0:09:31
0:00:46
0:11:00
0:01:29
0:12:00
0:01:00
0:13:21
0:01:21
0:15:08
0:01:47
0:15:42
0:00:34
0:16:06
0:00:24
4.Spengler Andreas
ESV Lok Dessau
0:16:230:01:14
0:01:14
0:02:30
0:01:16
0:03:20
0:00:50
0:03:38
0:00:18
0:04:26
0:00:48
0:06:02
0:01:36
0:07:45
0:01:43
0:09:08
0:01:23
0:09:55
0:00:47
0:11:16
0:01:21
0:12:09
0:00:53
0:13:29
0:01:20
0:15:25
0:01:56
0:15:59
0:00:34
0:16:23
0:00:24
5.von Gaza Horst
OLV Uslar
0:17:110:01:17
0:01:17
0:02:24
0:01:07
0:03:29
0:01:05
0:03:50
0:00:21
0:04:38
0:00:48
0:06:10
0:01:32
0:07:54
0:01:44
0:09:31
0:01:37
0:10:16
0:00:45
0:11:42
0:01:26
0:12:30
0:00:48
0:14:21
0:01:51
0:16:11
0:01:50
0:16:49
0:00:38
0:17:11
0:00:22
6.Lehmann Karsten
OLV Potsdam
0:18:080:01:51
0:01:51
0:02:57
0:01:06
0:03:48
0:00:51
0:04:06
0:00:18
0:04:54
0:00:48
0:06:33
0:01:39
0:08:25
0:01:52
0:10:02
0:01:37
0:10:50
0:00:48
0:12:10
0:01:20
0:13:55
0:01:45
0:15:19
0:01:24
0:17:12
0:01:53
0:17:45
0:00:33
0:18:08
0:00:23
7.Lange Udo
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
0:18:340:01:06
0:01:06
0:02:50
0:01:44
0:03:49
0:00:59
0:04:07
0:00:18
0:04:54
0:00:47
0:06:27
0:01:33
0:08:27
0:02:00
0:10:08
0:01:41
0:10:53
0:00:45
0:12:26
0:01:33
0:13:39
0:01:13
0:15:38
0:01:59
0:17:28
0:01:50
0:18:09
0:00:41
0:18:34
0:00:25
8.Thiermann Sven
OLV Potsdam
0:20:320:01:19
0:01:19
0:02:38
0:01:19
0:03:41
0:01:03
0:04:47
0:01:06
0:05:41
0:00:54
0:07:46
0:02:05
0:10:02
0:02:16
0:11:51
0:01:49
0:12:42
0:00:51
0:14:22
0:01:40
0:15:22
0:01:00
0:17:38
0:02:16
0:19:34
0:01:56
0:20:07
0:00:33
0:20:32
0:00:25
9.Lauterbach, Marcus
USV Jena
0:21:160:01:14
0:01:14
0:02:23
0:01:09
0:03:18
0:00:55
0:03:40
0:00:22
0:04:27
0:00:47
0:06:05
0:01:38
0:07:57
0:01:52
0:12:43
0:04:46
0:13:28
0:00:45
0:15:04
0:01:36
0:16:01
0:00:57
0:17:40
0:01:39
0:19:26
0:01:46
0:20:51
0:01:25
0:21:16
0:00:25
10.Jurack Holger
ESV Magdeburg
0:23:090:01:39
0:01:39
0:03:05
0:01:26
0:04:13
0:01:08
0:04:38
0:00:25
0:05:30
0:00:52
0:07:53
0:02:23
0:10:05
0:02:12
0:11:54
0:01:49
0:12:45
0:00:51
0:14:22
0:01:37
0:15:44
0:01:22
0:19:59
0:04:15
0:22:05
0:02:06
0:22:44
0:00:39
0:23:09
0:00:25
11.Studer Lukas
VOL Berlin
0:30:110:01:25
0:01:25
0:10:37
0:09:12
0:12:41
0:02:04
0:13:06
0:00:25
0:14:06
0:01:00
0:16:11
0:02:05
0:18:05
0:01:54
0:21:39
0:03:34
0:22:34
0:00:55
0:24:13
0:01:39
0:25:30
0:01:17
0:27:05
0:01:35
0:29:08
0:02:03
0:29:49
0:00:41
0:30:11
0:00:22
H-B 2300 m, 7 Posten
0:10:541(47)
0:01:07
2(49)
0:01:10
3(42)
0:01:30
4(50)
0:01:32
5(53)
0:01:34
6(54)
0:02:22
7(100)
0:01:15
Z
0:00:24
1.Brettschneider Uwe
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:11:030:01:07
0:01:07
0:02:17
0:01:10
0:03:47
0:01:30
0:05:23
0:01:36
0:06:57
0:01:34
0:09:19
0:02:22
0:10:37
0:01:18
0:11:03
0:00:26
2.Lösch Steffen
USV Jena
0:11:310:01:08
0:01:08
0:02:19
0:01:11
0:03:50
0:01:31
0:05:37
0:01:47
0:07:19
0:01:42
0:09:52
0:02:33
0:11:07
0:01:15
0:11:31
0:00:24
3.Behling Carsten
USC Magdeburg
0:13:090:01:39
0:01:39
0:02:57
0:01:18
0:04:37
0:01:40
0:06:09
0:01:32
0:07:50
0:01:41
0:11:07
0:03:17
0:12:41
0:01:34
0:13:09
0:00:28
4.Otto Burkhard
ESV Magdeburg
0:13:350:01:34
0:01:34
0:02:53
0:01:19
0:04:33
0:01:40
0:06:16
0:01:43
0:08:06
0:01:50
0:11:13
0:03:07
0:13:05
0:01:52
0:13:35
0:00:30
5.Kohler Jürgen
USC Magdeburg
0:13:440:01:56
0:01:56
0:03:20
0:01:24
0:05:11
0:01:51
0:06:58
0:01:47
0:09:00
0:02:02
0:11:52
0:02:52
0:13:19
0:01:27
0:13:44
0:00:25
6.Schwarzenberger Uwe
OL-Freunde Eisleben
0:14:020:01:26
0:01:26
0:02:50
0:01:24
0:04:35
0:01:45
0:06:41
0:02:06
0:08:42
0:02:01
0:11:49
0:03:07
0:13:33
0:01:44
0:14:02
0:00:29
7.Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
0:15:520:01:48
0:01:48
0:03:34
0:01:46
0:05:36
0:02:02
0:08:07
0:02:31
0:10:14
0:02:07
0:13:29
0:03:15
0:15:19
0:01:50
0:15:52
0:00:33
8.Sobczak Udo
MTV Soltau
0:15:560:01:25
0:01:25
0:02:42
0:01:17
0:04:28
0:01:46
0:08:19
0:03:51
0:10:03
0:01:44
0:13:42
0:03:39
0:15:29
0:01:47
0:15:56
0:00:27
9.Stöcker Karsten
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
0:16:290:01:41
0:01:41
0:03:09
0:01:28
0:04:58
0:01:49
0:07:04
0:02:06
0:09:06
0:02:02
0:14:04
0:04:58
0:15:58
0:01:54
0:16:29
0:00:31
10.Schmidt Thorsten
ESV Magdeburg
0:16:460:01:47
0:01:47
0:03:25
0:01:38
0:05:19
0:01:54
0:07:18
0:01:59
0:09:48
0:02:30
0:14:05
0:04:17
0:16:14
0:02:09
0:16:46
0:00:32
11.Mättig Torsten
Robotron Dresden
0:16:590:01:38
0:01:38
0:03:25
0:01:47
0:05:42
0:02:17
0:08:06
0:02:24
0:10:34
0:02:28
0:14:19
0:03:45
0:16:25
0:02:06
0:16:59
0:00:34
12.Winkler, Wolfgang
USV Jena
0:17:050:01:38
0:01:38
0:03:25
0:01:47
0:05:56
0:02:31
0:09:33
0:03:37
0:11:39
0:02:06
0:15:19
0:03:40
0:16:38
0:01:19
0:17:05
0:00:27
13.Bader Gerhard
Magdeburger SV 90
0:17:330:01:26
0:01:26
0:02:52
0:01:26
0:06:25
0:03:33
0:08:56
0:02:31
0:11:30
0:02:34
0:15:18
0:03:48
0:17:03
0:01:45
0:17:33
0:00:30
14.Rossberg Veit
USG Chemnitz
0:17:460:02:05
0:02:05
0:04:09
0:02:04
0:06:05
0:01:56
0:09:11
0:03:06
0:11:13
0:02:02
0:15:22
0:04:09
0:17:12
0:01:50
0:17:46
0:00:34
15.Schrader Hermann
USC Magdeburg
0:18:220:01:34
0:01:34
0:03:21
0:01:47
0:05:48
0:02:27
0:08:51
0:03:03
0:11:48
0:02:57
0:15:40
0:03:52
0:17:44
0:02:04
0:18:22
0:00:38
16.Gerhardt Joachim
USV TU Dresden
0:19:260:01:42
0:01:42
0:03:23
0:01:41
0:05:41
0:02:18
0:08:07
0:02:26
0:10:37
0:02:30
0:16:36
0:05:59
0:18:48
0:02:12
0:19:26
0:00:38
17.Trübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
0:21:390:02:22
0:02:22
0:04:28
0:02:06
0:06:55
0:02:27
0:12:24
0:05:29
0:14:58
0:02:34
0:19:08
0:04:10
0:21:09
0:02:01
0:21:39
0:00:30
18.Böhning Uwe
USC Magdeburg
0:27:110:01:46
0:01:46
0:03:35
0:01:49
0:12:56
0:09:21
0:19:04
0:06:08
0:21:37
0:02:33
0:25:07
0:03:30
0:26:40
0:01:33
0:27:11
0:00:31
(48)
0:05:27
19.Käding Bernd
VOL Berlin
0:31:510:02:23
0:02:23
0:04:56
0:02:33
0:17:17
0:12:21
0:22:33
0:05:16
0:25:12
0:02:39
0:29:04
0:03:52
0:31:18
0:02:14
0:31:51
0:00:33
H-C 2150 m, 12 Posten
0:09:381(41)
0:00:52
2(34)
0:00:35
3(33)
0:00:42
4(32)
0:00:57
5(65)
0:00:18
6(64)
0:00:46
7(57)
0:00:43
8(71)
0:00:32
9(72)
0:01:01
10(40)
0:01:05
11(48)
0:00:53
12(100)
0:00:54
Z
0:00:20
1.Goericke Marvin
TOLF Berlin
0:09:580:00:52
0:00:52
0:01:27
0:00:35
0:02:11
0:00:44
0:03:11
0:01:00
0:03:29
0:00:18
0:04:15
0:00:46
0:04:59
0:00:44
0:05:32
0:00:33
0:06:36
0:01:04
0:07:41
0:01:05
0:08:40
0:00:59
0:09:34
0:00:54
0:09:58
0:00:24
2.Düsmann Christian
TuS Lübbecke
0:11:120:00:54
0:00:54
0:01:29
0:00:35
0:02:11
0:00:42
0:03:08
0:00:57
0:03:26
0:00:18
0:04:13
0:00:47
0:05:06
0:00:53
0:05:44
0:00:38
0:06:46
0:01:02
0:09:01
0:02:15
0:09:57
0:00:56
0:10:52
0:00:55
0:11:12
0:00:20
(49)
0:08:52
3.Otto Mark
TOLF Berlin
0:11:160:00:59
0:00:59
0:01:40
0:00:41
0:02:33
0:00:53
0:03:40
0:01:07
0:04:03
0:00:23
0:04:55
0:00:52
0:05:38
0:00:43
0:06:21
0:00:43
0:07:35
0:01:14
0:08:54
0:01:19
0:09:52
0:00:58
0:10:51
0:00:59
0:11:16
0:00:25
4.Friedrich Arnold
USV Jena
0:12:460:01:15
0:01:15
0:01:59
0:00:44
0:02:51
0:00:52
0:04:00
0:01:09
0:04:18
0:00:18
0:05:14
0:00:56
0:06:56
0:01:42
0:07:29
0:00:33
0:08:44
0:01:15
0:10:10
0:01:26
0:11:16
0:01:06
0:12:20
0:01:04
0:12:46
0:00:26
5.Jähnich Antonio
TOLF Berlin
0:13:070:01:06
0:01:06
0:01:53
0:00:47
0:02:37
0:00:44
0:03:38
0:01:01
0:04:00
0:00:22
0:04:53
0:00:53
0:07:00
0:02:07
0:07:36
0:00:36
0:08:37
0:01:01
0:10:54
0:02:17
0:11:47
0:00:53
0:12:45
0:00:58
0:13:07
0:00:22
(49)
0:09:56
6.Büchner Alexander
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:13:230:01:05
0:01:05
0:01:51
0:00:46
0:02:44
0:00:53
0:04:00
0:01:16
0:04:23
0:00:23
0:05:25
0:01:02
0:07:01
0:01:36
0:07:33
0:00:32
0:08:52
0:01:19
0:10:34
0:01:42
0:11:43
0:01:09
0:12:57
0:01:14
0:13:23
0:00:26
7.Glogau Tim
PSV Leipzig
0:17:400:01:19
0:01:19
0:02:10
0:00:51
0:03:19
0:01:09
0:04:41
0:01:22
0:06:33
0:01:52
0:07:41
0:01:08
0:09:29
0:01:48
0:10:58
0:01:29
0:12:34
0:01:36
0:14:28
0:01:54
0:15:56
0:01:28
0:17:14
0:01:18
0:17:40
0:00:26
8.Dienemann, Florian
USV Jena
0:21:400:02:21
0:02:21
0:03:34
0:01:13
0:04:57
0:01:23
0:06:52
0:01:55
0:07:35
0:00:43
0:09:07
0:01:32
0:10:52
0:01:45
0:12:09
0:01:17
0:14:03
0:01:54
0:17:24
0:03:21
0:18:48
0:01:24
0:21:10
0:02:22
0:21:40
0:00:30
H-D 1760 m, 8 Posten
0:09:091(35)
0:00:53
2(49)
0:01:30
3(56)
0:01:02
4(37)
0:00:45
5(72)
0:01:53
6(34)
0:01:11
7(41)
0:00:53
8(100)
0:00:36
Z
0:00:26
1.Brettschneider Gerhard
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:09:090:00:53
0:00:53
0:02:23
0:01:30
0:03:25
0:01:02
0:04:10
0:00:45
0:06:03
0:01:53
0:07:14
0:01:11
0:08:07
0:00:53
0:08:43
0:00:36
0:09:09
0:00:26
2.Conrad Helmut
USV TU Dresden
0:09:520:00:55
0:00:55
0:02:33
0:01:38
0:03:46
0:01:13
0:04:32
0:00:46
0:06:31
0:01:59
0:07:48
0:01:17
0:08:46
0:00:58
0:09:25
0:00:39
0:09:52
0:00:27
3.Wollenberg Bernd
TOLF Berlin
0:11:420:01:10
0:01:10
0:02:55
0:01:45
0:04:15
0:01:20
0:05:11
0:00:56
0:07:29
0:02:18
0:09:18
0:01:49
0:10:24
0:01:06
0:11:14
0:00:50
0:11:42
0:00:28
4.Güth Hans
ESV Lok Dessau
0:12:330:01:19
0:01:19
0:03:37
0:02:18
0:05:02
0:01:25
0:06:05
0:01:03
0:08:36
0:02:31
0:10:12
0:01:36
0:11:17
0:01:05
0:12:05
0:00:48
0:12:33
0:00:28
5.Lange Horst
Post-SV Chemnitz
0:14:290:01:21
0:01:21
0:03:50
0:02:29
0:05:28
0:01:38
0:06:39
0:01:11
0:09:33
0:02:54
0:11:36
0:02:03
0:13:01
0:01:25
0:13:54
0:00:53
0:14:29
0:00:35
6.Kämpfer Gerhard
HSG Merseburg
0:14:550:01:22
0:01:22
0:04:05
0:02:43
0:05:34
0:01:29
0:06:33
0:00:59
0:09:08
0:02:35
0:11:04
0:01:56
0:13:15
0:02:11
0:14:16
0:01:01
0:14:55
0:00:39
7.Schneider Wolfgang
WOLV Oelsa
0:16:000:01:37
0:01:37
0:04:15
0:02:38
0:06:06
0:01:51
0:07:15
0:01:09
0:10:15
0:03:00
0:12:34
0:02:19
0:14:18
0:01:44
0:15:24
0:01:06
0:16:00
0:00:36
8.Lemnitzer Eberhard
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:16:450:01:36
0:01:36
0:04:26
0:02:50
0:05:50
0:01:24
0:06:42
0:00:52
0:08:53
0:02:11
0:10:32
0:01:39
0:11:52
0:01:20
0:16:18
0:04:26
0:16:45
0:00:27
9.Haenelt Axel
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
0:17:370:01:50
0:01:50
0:04:52
0:03:02
0:07:22
0:02:30
0:08:47
0:01:25
0:11:55
0:03:08
0:14:06
0:02:11
0:15:40
0:01:34
0:16:57
0:01:17
0:17:37
0:00:40
10.Hasse Werner
Turn-Klubb Hannover
0:18:240:01:57
0:01:57
0:05:07
0:03:10
0:07:26
0:02:19
0:08:41
0:01:15
0:11:54
0:03:13
0:14:35
0:02:41
0:16:11
0:01:36
0:17:41
0:01:30
0:18:24
0:00:43
11.Kärger Jörg
USC Leipzig
0:22:270:02:38
0:02:38
0:06:06
0:03:28
0:08:43
0:02:37
0:10:24
0:01:41
0:14:37
0:04:13
0:17:42
0:03:05
0:19:47
0:02:05
0:21:31
0:01:44
0:22:27
0:00:56
H-E 1310 m, 6 Posten
0:08:371(46)
0:01:24
2(32)
0:01:31
3(33)
0:01:27
4(34)
0:01:07
5(40)
0:00:50
6(100)
0:01:53
Z
0:00:25
1.Fleiß Sebastian
TOLF Berlin
0:08:540:01:24
0:01:24
0:02:55
0:01:31
0:04:37
0:01:42
0:05:44
0:01:07
0:06:34
0:00:50
0:08:27
0:01:53
0:08:54
0:00:27
2.Schulz Matti
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:09:220:01:40
0:01:40
0:03:19
0:01:39
0:04:46
0:01:27
0:05:57
0:01:11
0:06:52
0:00:55
0:08:55
0:02:03
0:09:22
0:00:27
3.Böhning Paul
USC Magdeburg
0:12:240:01:29
0:01:29
0:03:20
0:01:51
0:04:58
0:01:38
0:06:19
0:01:21
0:07:48
0:01:29
0:11:57
0:04:09
0:12:24
0:00:27
4.Behling Sven
USC Magdeburg
0:18:390:02:47
0:02:47
0:05:38
0:02:51
0:11:23
0:05:45
0:13:09
0:01:46
0:14:28
0:01:19
0:18:05
0:03:37
0:18:39
0:00:34
5.Koch Mario
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:22:010:01:57
0:01:57
0:04:43
0:02:46
0:12:17
0:07:34
0:14:54
0:02:37
0:17:44
0:02:50
0:21:21
0:03:37
0:22:01
0:00:40
6.Schönmaier Alex
TOLF Berlin
0:25:490:04:59
0:04:59
0:08:18
0:03:19
0:14:26
0:06:08
0:19:08
0:04:42
0:21:52
0:02:44
0:25:24
0:03:32
0:25:49
0:00:25
7.Brendel Nico
TOLF Berlin
0:32:240:05:43
0:05:43
0:14:24
0:08:41
0:20:32
0:06:08
0:25:13
0:04:41
0:28:01
0:02:48
0:31:35
0:03:34
0:32:24
0:00:49
8.Wolf Erik
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:43:570:23:35
0:23:35
0:32:15
0:08:40
0:35:09
0:02:54
0:36:58
0:01:49
0:39:08
0:02:10
0:43:27
0:04:19
0:43:57
0:00:30
9.von Gaza Robin
OLV Uslar
1:07:110:44:28
0:44:28
0:52:23
0:07:55
0:58:19
0:05:56
0:59:53
0:01:34
1:01:50
0:01:57
1:06:34
0:04:44
1:07:11
0:00:37
(46)
0:44:54
Kühn Tobias
HSG Merseburg
SI-Daten?0:02:32
0:02:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
0:10:47
0:08:15
-
-
0:49:27
0:38:40
(31)
0:03:14
(35)
0:06:21
(48)
0:08:31
aKWolf Bjarne
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:25:140:03:33
0:03:33
0:11:28
0:07:55
0:14:44
0:03:16
0:17:13
0:02:29
0:20:00
0:02:47
0:24:39
0:04:39
0:25:14
0:00:35