Ergebnisliste 2. Etappe
Hallescher Park-Doppelsprint-OL vom 18.10.2009 bis 18.10.2009
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D-A 3120 m, 12 Posten
0:17:401(41)
0:01:17
2(49)
0:01:16
3(72)
0:01:29
4(39)
0:01:08
5(38)
0:01:01
6(37)
0:02:31
7(55)
0:01:07
8(51)
0:01:15
9(50)
0:02:09
10(44)
0:01:30
11(45)
0:01:47
12(100)
0:00:44
Z
0:00:26
1.von Gaza Anke
OLV Uslar
0:17:57-11:58:42
-11:58:42
-11:57:26
0:01:16
-11:55:57
0:01:29
-11:54:49
0:01:08
-11:53:48
0:01:01
-11:51:17
0:02:31
-11:50:10
0:01:07
-11:48:55
0:01:15
-11:46:46
0:02:09
-11:45:00
0:01:46
-11:43:13
0:01:47
-11:42:29
0:00:44
-11:42:03
0:00:26
2.Wollmerstädt Katerina
TOLF Berlin
0:19:020:01:23
0:01:23
0:02:45
0:01:22
0:04:25
0:01:40
0:05:35
0:01:10
0:06:57
0:01:22
0:09:31
0:02:34
0:10:44
0:01:13
0:12:00
0:01:16
0:14:19
0:02:19
0:15:49
0:01:30
0:17:46
0:01:57
0:18:33
0:00:47
0:19:02
0:00:29
3.Merzdorf Karina
USC Leipzig
0:19:13-11:58:39
-11:58:39
-11:57:22
0:01:17
-11:55:43
0:01:39
-11:54:34
0:01:09
-11:53:10
0:01:24
-11:50:35
0:02:35
-11:49:20
0:01:15
-11:48:01
0:01:19
-11:45:47
0:02:14
-11:43:57
0:01:50
-11:42:06
0:01:51
-11:41:18
0:00:48
-11:40:47
0:00:31
4.Scultety Orsolya
KTK Ungarn
0:21:260:01:25
0:01:25
0:03:27
0:02:02
0:05:10
0:01:43
0:06:31
0:01:21
0:07:48
0:01:17
0:10:36
0:02:48
0:11:56
0:01:20
0:13:19
0:01:23
0:15:56
0:02:37
0:17:48
0:01:52
0:20:00
0:02:12
0:20:56
0:00:56
0:21:26
0:00:30
5.Xylander Ortrun
USC Leipzig
0:22:08-11:58:43
-11:58:43
-11:57:14
0:01:29
-11:55:23
0:01:51
-11:54:02
0:01:21
-11:52:37
0:01:25
-11:49:18
0:03:19
-11:47:54
0:01:24
-11:46:23
0:01:31
-11:43:29
0:02:54
-11:41:44
0:01:45
-11:39:12
0:02:32
-11:38:23
0:00:49
-11:37:52
0:00:31
6.Tschischkale Kati
OLV Potsdam
0:24:10-11:58:39
-11:58:39
-11:57:15
0:01:24
-11:55:19
0:01:56
-11:53:50
0:01:29
-11:52:07
0:01:43
-11:48:59
0:03:08
-11:47:28
0:01:31
-11:45:54
0:01:34
-11:43:10
0:02:44
-11:39:30
0:03:40
-11:37:15
0:02:15
-11:36:22
0:00:53
-11:35:50
0:00:32
7.Kärger Brit
USC Leipzig
0:27:10-11:58:29
-11:58:29
-11:56:41
0:01:48
-11:54:24
0:02:17
-11:52:41
0:01:43
-11:51:22
0:01:19
-11:47:53
0:03:29
-11:46:10
0:01:43
-11:44:19
0:01:51
-11:39:56
0:04:23
-11:37:38
0:02:18
-11:34:38
0:03:00
-11:33:31
0:01:07
-11:32:50
0:00:41
8.Fiedler-Wolf Andrea
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:33:430:01:51
0:01:51
0:03:55
0:02:04
0:06:49
0:02:54
0:09:05
0:02:16
0:14:16
0:05:11
0:18:17
0:04:01
0:20:02
0:01:45
0:21:56
0:01:54
0:25:32
0:03:36
0:28:57
0:03:25
0:31:55
0:02:58
0:33:01
0:01:06
0:33:43
0:00:42
D-B 2300 m, 10 Posten
0:16:591(46)
0:01:30
2(58)
0:01:48
3(70)
0:01:08
4(59)
0:01:46
5(73)
0:02:01
6(36)
0:02:45
7(65)
0:01:33
8(67)
0:01:58
9(35)
0:01:29
10(100)
0:00:40
Z
0:00:21
1.Roßberg Cornelia
USG Chemnitz
0:18:090:01:34
0:01:34
0:03:22
0:01:48
0:04:36
0:01:14
0:06:49
0:02:13
0:08:55
0:02:06
0:11:48
0:02:53
0:13:22
0:01:34
0:15:29
0:02:07
0:16:58
0:01:29
0:17:42
0:00:44
0:18:09
0:00:27
2.Lösch Ute
USV Jena
0:21:070:01:43
0:01:43
0:03:48
0:02:05
0:05:11
0:01:23
0:07:31
0:02:20
0:09:55
0:02:24
0:13:05
0:03:10
0:15:07
0:02:02
0:17:27
0:02:20
0:19:29
0:02:02
0:20:35
0:01:06
0:21:07
0:00:32
3.Brettschneider Gudrun
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:22:190:01:41
0:01:41
0:06:02
0:04:21
0:07:31
0:01:29
0:09:36
0:02:05
0:11:37
0:02:01
0:14:23
0:02:46
0:16:20
0:01:57
0:19:03
0:02:43
0:21:00
0:01:57
0:21:50
0:00:50
0:22:19
0:00:29
4.Pein Ute
PSV Leipzig
0:22:240:01:30
0:01:30
0:05:10
0:03:40
0:06:36
0:01:26
0:08:22
0:01:46
0:12:47
0:04:25
0:15:32
0:02:45
0:17:05
0:01:33
0:19:47
0:02:42
0:21:17
0:01:30
0:22:03
0:00:46
0:22:24
0:00:21
5.Ansorge Silke
Robotron Dresden
0:23:150:01:48
0:01:48
0:03:41
0:01:53
0:05:01
0:01:20
0:07:16
0:02:15
0:12:40
0:05:24
0:15:40
0:03:00
0:17:14
0:01:34
0:20:05
0:02:51
0:22:01
0:01:56
0:22:44
0:00:43
0:23:15
0:00:31
6.Behling Sabine
USC Magdeburg
0:23:410:03:32
0:03:32
0:05:39
0:02:07
0:06:47
0:01:08
0:08:55
0:02:08
0:14:10
0:05:15
0:17:17
0:03:07
0:18:52
0:01:35
0:20:50
0:01:58
0:22:36
0:01:46
0:23:16
0:00:40
0:23:41
0:00:25
7.Käding Kirsten
TOLF Berlin
0:27:170:02:47
0:02:47
0:08:08
0:05:21
0:09:34
0:01:26
0:11:57
0:02:23
0:15:45
0:03:48
0:19:21
0:03:36
0:21:18
0:01:57
0:23:42
0:02:24
0:25:45
0:02:03
0:26:38
0:00:53
0:27:17
0:00:39
8.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
0:28:360:04:41
0:04:41
0:09:50
0:05:09
0:11:49
0:01:59
0:14:01
0:02:12
0:17:49
0:03:48
0:21:05
0:03:16
0:22:59
0:01:54
0:25:20
0:02:21
0:27:05
0:01:45
0:28:03
0:00:58
0:28:36
0:00:33
9.Münch Angela
HSG Merseburg
0:29:270:02:56
0:02:56
0:06:49
0:03:53
0:08:12
0:01:23
0:10:29
0:02:17
0:17:22
0:06:53
0:20:40
0:03:18
0:22:57
0:02:17
0:26:07
0:03:10
0:28:04
0:01:57
0:28:58
0:00:54
0:29:27
0:00:29
10.Boeck Ute
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:29:400:01:54
0:01:54
0:05:31
0:03:37
0:07:02
0:01:31
0:09:51
0:02:49
0:15:38
0:05:47
0:19:23
0:03:45
0:21:43
0:02:20
0:25:28
0:03:45
0:27:33
0:02:05
0:28:57
0:01:24
0:29:40
0:00:43
11.Pischke Kerstin
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
0:29:570:02:08
0:02:08
0:05:00
0:02:52
0:06:42
0:01:42
0:09:54
0:03:12
0:13:39
0:03:45
0:17:48
0:04:09
0:20:11
0:02:23
0:23:28
0:03:17
0:27:58
0:04:30
0:29:10
0:01:12
0:29:57
0:00:47
12.Schoppe Grit
HSG Merseburg
0:32:530:02:51
0:02:51
0:10:30
0:07:39
0:12:33
0:02:03
0:14:54
0:02:21
0:20:16
0:05:22
0:23:42
0:03:26
0:26:08
0:02:26
0:29:14
0:03:06
0:31:06
0:01:52
0:32:16
0:01:10
0:32:53
0:00:37
D-C 2550 m, 10 Posten
0:24:031(63)
0:02:05
2(67)
0:01:41
3(35)
0:01:44
4(49)
0:02:31
5(52)
0:02:55
6(51)
0:01:12
7(50)
0:06:46
8(44)
0:01:41
9(45)
0:02:12
10(100)
0:00:53
Z
0:00:23
1.Olisauskaite Indre
PSV Leipzig
0:24:120:02:05
0:02:05
0:03:46
0:01:41
0:05:30
0:01:44
0:08:01
0:02:31
0:10:56
0:02:55
0:12:08
0:01:12
0:18:54
0:06:46
0:20:35
0:01:41
0:22:47
0:02:12
0:23:40
0:00:53
0:24:12
0:00:32
2.Pein Jasmin
PSV Leipzig
0:31:280:02:14
0:02:14
0:04:27
0:02:13
0:06:45
0:02:18
0:09:16
0:02:31
0:12:34
0:03:18
0:13:52
0:01:18
0:21:43
0:07:51
0:27:22
0:05:39
0:30:11
0:02:49
0:31:05
0:00:54
0:31:28
0:00:23
D-D 1690 m, 9 Posten
0:14:191(74)
0:02:02
2(63)
0:02:11
3(31)
0:00:48
4(32)
0:01:24
5(67)
0:02:03
6(47)
0:01:37
7(40)
0:01:15
8(48)
0:01:11
9(100)
0:01:23
Z
0:00:25
1.Sobczak Antje
MTV Soltau
0:14:57-11:57:58
-11:57:58
-11:55:47
0:02:11
-11:54:46
0:01:01
-11:53:04
0:01:42
-11:51:01
0:02:03
-11:49:24
0:01:37
-11:48:04
0:01:20
-11:46:53
0:01:11
-11:45:28
0:01:25
-11:45:03
0:00:25
2.Lemnitzer Erika
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:16:180:03:13
0:03:13
0:05:32
0:02:19
0:06:20
0:00:48
0:07:44
0:01:24
0:09:47
0:02:03
0:11:34
0:01:47
0:12:59
0:01:25
0:14:22
0:01:23
0:15:45
0:01:23
0:16:18
0:00:33
3.Haenelt Beatrix
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
0:16:570:02:16
0:02:16
0:05:06
0:02:50
0:06:18
0:01:12
0:07:48
0:01:30
0:10:45
0:02:57
0:12:22
0:01:37
0:13:37
0:01:15
0:14:58
0:01:21
0:16:22
0:01:24
0:16:57
0:00:35
4.Buerschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
0:21:580:03:02
0:03:02
0:06:50
0:03:48
0:08:07
0:01:17
0:10:32
0:02:25
0:13:22
0:02:50
0:15:36
0:02:14
0:17:55
0:02:19
0:19:28
0:01:33
0:21:12
0:01:44
0:21:58
0:00:46
5.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
0:32:080:04:23
0:04:23
0:08:42
0:04:19
0:10:23
0:01:41
0:13:38
0:03:15
0:19:04
0:05:26
0:22:24
0:03:20
0:25:32
0:03:08
0:27:35
0:02:03
0:30:51
0:03:16
0:32:08
0:01:17
D-E 1750 m, 7 Posten
0:10:391(35)
0:00:59
2(48)
0:01:26
3(42)
0:01:17
4(50)
0:02:14
5(44)
0:01:25
6(45)
0:02:07
7(100)
0:00:45
Z
0:00:26
1.Winkler, Leonore
USV Jena
0:11:33-11:58:57
-11:58:57
-11:57:31
0:01:26
-11:56:07
0:01:24
-11:53:53
0:02:14
-11:51:53
0:02:00
-11:49:46
0:02:07
-11:48:56
0:00:50
-11:48:27
0:00:29
2.Boeck Annika
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:12:03-11:58:43
-11:58:43
-11:57:10
0:01:33
-11:55:44
0:01:26
-11:53:30
0:02:14
-11:51:34
0:01:56
-11:49:18
0:02:16
-11:48:26
0:00:52
-11:47:57
0:00:29
3.Behling Vreni
USC Magdeburg
0:13:210:01:16
0:01:16
0:03:01
0:01:45
0:04:40
0:01:39
0:07:49
0:03:09
0:09:38
0:01:49
0:12:00
0:02:22
0:12:55
0:00:55
0:13:21
0:00:26
4.Otto Susanne
ESV Magdeburg
0:13:410:00:59
0:00:59
0:02:27
0:01:28
0:03:44
0:01:17
0:08:51
0:05:07
0:10:16
0:01:25
0:12:23
0:02:07
0:13:13
0:00:50
0:13:41
0:00:28
5.Käding Henriette
TOLF Berlin
0:15:22-11:58:56
-11:58:56
-11:57:12
0:01:44
-11:55:49
0:01:23
-11:51:33
0:04:16
-11:48:51
0:02:42
-11:46:02
0:02:49
-11:45:09
0:00:53
-11:44:38
0:00:31
6.Schulz Anna
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:21:290:01:50
0:01:50
0:07:51
0:06:01
0:09:37
0:01:46
0:15:50
0:06:13
0:17:38
0:01:48
0:20:01
0:02:23
0:20:57
0:00:56
0:21:29
0:00:32
7.Wolf Elisa
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:22:040:01:29
0:01:29
0:03:37
0:02:08
0:07:20
0:03:43
0:16:16
0:08:56
0:18:06
0:01:50
0:20:36
0:02:30
0:21:32
0:00:56
0:22:04
0:00:32
8.Kohler Franziska
USC Magdeburg
0:25:060:01:30
0:01:30
0:05:47
0:04:17
0:08:46
0:02:59
0:17:02
0:08:16
0:19:22
0:02:20
0:22:49
0:03:27
0:24:30
0:01:41
0:25:06
0:00:36
9.Nedoborovskaja Dascha
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:25:230:02:30
0:02:30
0:05:50
0:03:20
0:10:06
0:04:16
0:15:01
0:04:55
0:18:39
0:03:38
0:23:14
0:04:35
0:24:48
0:01:34
0:25:23
0:00:35
10.Böhning Lisa-Marie
USC Magdeburg
0:26:070:01:12
0:01:12
0:03:00
0:01:48
0:05:31
0:02:31
0:14:34
0:09:03
0:22:00
0:07:26
0:24:52
0:02:52
0:25:37
0:00:45
0:26:07
0:00:30
Stöcker Mara
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
SI-Daten?0:03:49
0:03:49
0:25:45
0:21:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0:44:55
0:19:10
0:45:40
0:00:45
Fiedler Sophie
HSG Merseburg
SI-Daten?0:02:28
0:02:28
0:07:18
0:04:50
0:27:38
0:20:20
0:31:07
0:03:29
0:33:38
0:02:31
-
-
0:38:22
0:04:44
0:39:02
0:00:40
H-A 3120 m, 12 Posten
0:13:181(41)
0:00:51
2(49)
0:00:57
3(72)
0:01:15
4(39)
0:00:45
5(38)
0:00:43
6(37)
0:02:01
7(55)
0:00:52
8(51)
0:00:58
9(50)
0:01:34
10(44)
0:01:00
11(45)
0:01:26
12(100)
0:00:36
Z
0:00:20
1.Lösch Sören
USV Jena
0:13:460:00:51
0:00:51
0:01:48
0:00:57
0:03:04
0:01:16
0:03:50
0:00:46
0:04:36
0:00:46
0:06:37
0:02:01
0:07:35
0:00:58
0:08:45
0:01:10
0:10:19
0:01:34
0:11:23
0:01:04
0:12:50
0:01:27
0:13:26
0:00:36
0:13:46
0:00:20
2.Sobczak Arne Nilas
Braunschweiger MTV
0:14:110:01:04
0:01:04
0:02:07
0:01:03
0:03:22
0:01:15
0:04:07
0:00:45
0:05:03
0:00:56
0:07:09
0:02:06
0:08:01
0:00:52
0:08:59
0:00:58
0:10:45
0:01:46
0:11:45
0:01:00
0:13:11
0:01:26
0:13:49
0:00:38
0:14:11
0:00:22
3.Kärger Wieland
USC Leipzig
0:14:370:00:59
0:00:59
0:02:05
0:01:06
0:03:24
0:01:19
0:04:12
0:00:48
0:04:55
0:00:43
0:06:59
0:02:04
0:07:58
0:00:59
0:09:02
0:01:04
0:10:42
0:01:40
0:11:55
0:01:13
0:13:35
0:01:40
0:14:14
0:00:39
0:14:37
0:00:23
4.von Gaza Horst
OLV Uslar
0:14:470:01:07
0:01:07
0:02:14
0:01:07
0:03:31
0:01:17
0:04:17
0:00:46
0:05:12
0:00:55
0:07:21
0:02:09
0:08:20
0:00:59
0:09:28
0:01:08
0:11:13
0:01:45
0:12:20
0:01:07
0:13:47
0:01:27
0:14:24
0:00:37
0:14:47
0:00:23
5.Lange Udo
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
0:15:020:01:04
0:01:04
0:02:10
0:01:06
0:03:27
0:01:17
0:04:18
0:00:51
0:05:06
0:00:48
0:07:17
0:02:11
0:08:16
0:00:59
0:09:21
0:01:05
0:11:10
0:01:49
0:12:26
0:01:16
0:13:58
0:01:32
0:14:38
0:00:40
0:15:02
0:00:24
6.Spengler Andreas
ESV Lok Dessau
0:15:320:01:04
0:01:04
0:02:07
0:01:03
0:03:27
0:01:20
0:04:20
0:00:53
0:05:09
0:00:49
0:07:18
0:02:09
0:08:19
0:01:01
0:09:26
0:01:07
0:11:20
0:01:54
0:12:41
0:01:21
0:14:28
0:01:47
0:15:08
0:00:40
0:15:32
0:00:24
7.Lehmann Karsten
OLV Potsdam
0:16:170:00:58
0:00:58
0:02:00
0:01:02
0:03:19
0:01:19
0:04:08
0:00:49
0:05:27
0:01:19
0:07:44
0:02:17
0:08:47
0:01:03
0:09:52
0:01:05
0:11:49
0:01:57
0:13:29
0:01:40
0:15:08
0:01:39
0:15:49
0:00:41
0:16:17
0:00:28
8.Thiermann Sven
OLV Potsdam
0:16:47-11:58:44
-11:58:44
-11:57:34
0:01:10
-11:56:04
0:01:30
-11:55:09
0:00:55
-11:54:14
0:00:55
-11:51:51
0:02:23
-11:50:41
0:01:10
-11:49:31
0:01:10
-11:47:29
0:02:02
-11:46:08
0:01:21
-11:44:23
0:01:45
-11:43:40
0:00:43
-11:43:13
0:00:27
9.Lauterbach, Marcus
USV Jena
0:17:08-11:58:55
-11:58:55
-11:57:47
0:01:08
-11:56:26
0:01:21
-11:55:32
0:00:54
-11:54:24
0:01:08
-11:52:09
0:02:15
-11:51:05
0:01:04
-11:49:57
0:01:08
-11:48:10
0:01:47
-11:46:48
0:01:22
-11:45:04
0:01:44
-11:44:24
0:00:40
-11:42:52
0:01:32
10.Berwing Dieter
Kein Klub
0:18:260:01:07
0:01:07
0:02:15
0:01:08
0:03:56
0:01:41
0:05:03
0:01:07
0:06:14
0:01:11
0:08:46
0:02:32
0:10:00
0:01:14
0:11:20
0:01:20
0:13:56
0:02:36
0:15:17
0:01:21
0:17:10
0:01:53
0:17:59
0:00:49
0:18:26
0:00:27
11.Studer Lukas
VOL Berlin
0:19:500:01:20
0:01:20
0:02:25
0:01:05
0:04:10
0:01:45
0:05:13
0:01:03
0:06:32
0:01:19
0:09:13
0:02:41
0:10:19
0:01:06
0:11:33
0:01:14
0:15:13
0:03:40
0:16:53
0:01:40
0:18:40
0:01:47
0:19:23
0:00:43
0:19:50
0:00:27
12.Jurack Holger
ESV Magdeburg
0:20:490:01:08
0:01:08
0:02:22
0:01:14
0:03:56
0:01:34
0:04:55
0:00:59
0:07:11
0:02:16
0:09:34
0:02:23
0:10:44
0:01:10
0:11:58
0:01:14
0:14:17
0:02:19
0:17:43
0:03:26
0:19:39
0:01:56
0:20:24
0:00:45
0:20:49
0:00:25
H-B 2300 m, 10 Posten
0:11:421(46)
0:01:00
2(58)
0:01:03
3(70)
0:00:51
4(59)
0:01:23
5(73)
0:00:50
6(36)
0:02:12
7(65)
0:01:03
8(67)
0:01:15
9(35)
0:01:13
10(100)
0:00:31
Z
0:00:21
1.Brettschneider Uwe
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:11:45-11:59:00
-11:59:00
-11:57:57
0:01:03
-11:57:06
0:00:51
-11:55:43
0:01:23
-11:54:53
0:00:50
-11:52:41
0:02:12
-11:51:38
0:01:03
-11:50:23
0:01:15
-11:49:10
0:01:13
-11:48:39
0:00:31
-11:48:15
0:00:24
2.Lösch Steffen
USV Jena
0:14:08-11:58:54
-11:58:54
-11:56:19
0:02:35
-11:55:27
0:00:52
-11:54:02
0:01:25
-11:52:59
0:01:03
-11:50:43
0:02:16
-11:49:29
0:01:14
-11:48:01
0:01:28
-11:46:46
0:01:15
-11:46:14
0:00:32
-11:45:52
0:00:22
3.Behling Carsten
USC Magdeburg
0:14:41-11:58:50
-11:58:50
-11:57:29
0:01:21
-11:56:27
0:01:02
-11:54:43
0:01:44
-11:53:02
0:01:41
-11:50:28
0:02:34
-11:49:10
0:01:18
-11:47:35
0:01:35
-11:46:12
0:01:23
-11:45:40
0:00:32
-11:45:19
0:00:21
4.Kohler Jürgen
USC Magdeburg
0:16:38-11:58:44
-11:58:44
-11:57:11
0:01:33
-11:56:11
0:01:00
-11:54:16
0:01:55
-11:52:39
0:01:37
-11:49:24
0:03:15
-11:47:50
0:01:34
-11:45:54
0:01:56
-11:44:23
0:01:31
-11:43:45
0:00:38
-11:43:22
0:00:23
5.Schwarzenberger Uwe
OL-Freunde Eisleben
0:17:180:01:21
0:01:21
0:04:01
0:02:40
0:05:01
0:01:00
0:06:47
0:01:46
0:08:29
0:01:42
0:11:13
0:02:44
0:12:42
0:01:29
0:14:43
0:02:01
0:16:14
0:01:31
0:16:53
0:00:39
0:17:18
0:00:25
6.Sobczak Udo
MTV Soltau
0:17:29-11:58:23
-11:58:23
-11:54:40
0:03:43
-11:53:37
0:01:03
-11:51:49
0:01:48
-11:50:25
0:01:24
-11:47:56
0:02:29
-11:46:36
0:01:20
-11:44:57
0:01:39
-11:43:32
0:01:25
-11:42:58
0:00:34
-11:42:31
0:00:27
7.Winkler, Wolfgang
USV Jena
0:18:03-11:58:02
-11:58:02
-11:54:18
0:03:44
-11:52:55
0:01:23
-11:51:23
0:01:32
-11:50:16
0:01:07
-11:47:43
0:02:33
-11:45:46
0:01:57
-11:44:20
0:01:26
-11:42:55
0:01:25
-11:42:20
0:00:35
-11:41:57
0:00:23
8.Bader Gerhard
Magdeburger SV 90
0:18:36-11:56:39
-11:56:39
-11:54:11
0:02:28
-11:53:18
0:00:53
-11:51:40
0:01:38
-11:50:28
0:01:12
-11:48:01
0:02:27
-11:46:33
0:01:28
-11:44:19
0:02:14
-11:42:32
0:01:47
-11:41:48
0:00:44
-11:41:24
0:00:24
9.Stöcker Karsten
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
0:19:33-11:58:32
-11:58:32
-11:54:05
0:04:27
-11:52:56
0:01:09
-11:51:07
0:01:49
-11:49:21
0:01:46
-11:46:35
0:02:46
-11:45:12
0:01:23
-11:43:09
0:02:03
-11:41:38
0:01:31
-11:40:57
0:00:41
-11:40:27
0:00:30
10.Otto Burkhard
ESV Magdeburg
0:19:550:01:09
0:01:09
0:05:48
0:04:39
0:06:49
0:01:01
0:08:34
0:01:45
0:10:03
0:01:29
0:12:37
0:02:34
0:14:02
0:01:25
0:17:17
0:03:15
0:18:44
0:01:27
0:19:27
0:00:43
0:19:55
0:00:28
11.Trübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
0:21:28-11:57:19
-11:57:19
-11:55:20
0:01:59
-11:53:58
0:01:22
-11:51:12
0:02:46
-11:49:10
0:02:02
-11:46:26
0:02:44
-11:44:32
0:01:54
-11:41:39
0:02:53
-11:39:54
0:01:45
-11:38:56
0:00:58
-11:38:32
0:00:24
12.Gerhardt Joachim
USV TU Dresden
0:21:31-11:58:01
-11:58:01
-11:56:12
0:01:49
-11:54:51
0:01:21
-11:52:33
0:02:18
-11:49:36
0:02:57
-11:46:08
0:03:28
-11:43:50
0:02:18
-11:41:28
0:02:22
-11:39:49
0:01:39
-11:39:00
0:00:49
-11:38:29
0:00:31
13.Mättig Torsten
Robotron Dresden
0:22:030:01:27
0:01:27
0:05:02
0:03:35
0:06:19
0:01:17
0:08:52
0:02:33
0:10:59
0:02:07
0:14:14
0:03:15
0:16:17
0:02:03
0:18:50
0:02:33
0:20:45
0:01:55
0:21:30
0:00:45
0:22:03
0:00:33
14.Schrader Hermann
USC Magdeburg
0:22:53-11:58:15
-11:58:15
-11:55:03
0:03:12
-11:53:10
0:01:53
-11:49:51
0:03:19
-11:47:49
0:02:02
-11:44:28
0:03:21
-11:42:48
0:01:40
-11:40:24
0:02:24
-11:38:23
0:02:01
-11:37:33
0:00:50
-11:37:07
0:00:26
15.Böhning Uwe
USC Magdeburg
0:24:100:02:12
0:02:12
0:05:05
0:02:53
0:06:16
0:01:11
0:08:06
0:01:50
0:13:10
0:05:04
0:16:38
0:03:28
0:17:58
0:01:20
0:21:03
0:03:05
0:22:54
0:01:51
0:23:44
0:00:50
0:24:10
0:00:26
16.Schmidt Thorsten
ESV Magdeburg
0:25:11-11:58:37
-11:58:37
-11:56:17
0:02:20
-11:54:23
0:01:54
-11:52:19
0:02:04
-11:45:54
0:06:25
-11:42:52
0:03:02
-11:41:17
0:01:35
-11:37:47
0:03:30
-11:36:02
0:01:45
-11:35:17
0:00:45
-11:34:49
0:00:28
17.Käding Bernd
VOL Berlin
0:28:40-11:58:25
-11:58:25
-11:53:38
0:04:47
-11:52:11
0:01:27
-11:49:58
0:02:13
-11:43:42
0:06:16
-11:39:39
0:04:03
-11:37:35
0:02:04
-11:34:48
0:02:47
-11:32:46
0:02:02
-11:31:48
0:00:58
-11:31:20
0:00:28
18.Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
0:29:110:01:43
0:01:43
0:09:10
0:07:27
0:10:17
0:01:07
0:12:30
0:02:13
0:18:23
0:05:53
0:21:31
0:03:08
0:23:36
0:02:05
0:25:58
0:02:22
0:27:58
0:02:00
0:28:39
0:00:41
0:29:11
0:00:32
19.Rossberg Veit
USG Chemnitz
0:29:42-11:58:29
-11:58:29
-11:54:24
0:04:05
-11:53:06
0:01:18
-11:50:39
0:02:27
-11:41:00
0:09:39
-11:38:13
0:02:47
-11:36:19
0:01:54
-11:33:21
0:02:58
-11:31:41
0:01:40
-11:30:49
0:00:52
-11:30:18
0:00:31
H-C 2550 m, 10 Posten
0:11:521(63)
0:01:08
2(67)
0:01:09
3(35)
0:01:07
4(49)
0:01:13
5(52)
0:01:16
6(51)
0:00:44
7(50)
0:01:39
8(44)
0:01:05
9(45)
0:01:33
10(100)
0:00:35
Z
0:00:23
1.Goericke Marvin
TOLF Berlin
0:12:070:01:08
0:01:08
0:02:17
0:01:09
0:03:25
0:01:08
0:04:40
0:01:15
0:05:56
0:01:16
0:06:44
0:00:48
0:08:23
0:01:39
0:09:32
0:01:09
0:11:07
0:01:35
0:11:43
0:00:36
0:12:07
0:00:24
2.Jähnich Antonio
TOLF Berlin
0:13:330:01:22
0:01:22
0:02:39
0:01:17
0:04:29
0:01:50
0:05:42
0:01:13
0:07:20
0:01:38
0:08:04
0:00:44
0:09:46
0:01:42
0:10:51
0:01:05
0:12:32
0:01:41
0:13:10
0:00:38
0:13:33
0:00:23
3.Düsmann Christian
TuS Lübbecke
0:13:510:01:11
0:01:11
0:02:29
0:01:18
0:03:36
0:01:07
0:05:09
0:01:33
0:06:45
0:01:36
0:07:33
0:00:48
0:09:19
0:01:46
0:11:20
0:02:01
0:12:53
0:01:33
0:13:28
0:00:35
0:13:51
0:00:23
4.Otto Mark
TOLF Berlin
0:14:280:01:27
0:01:27
0:02:43
0:01:16
0:04:05
0:01:22
0:05:35
0:01:30
0:06:55
0:01:20
0:07:49
0:00:54
0:09:54
0:02:05
0:11:27
0:01:33
0:13:22
0:01:55
0:14:02
0:00:40
0:14:28
0:00:26
5.Büchner Alexander
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:16:15-11:58:35
-11:58:35
-11:56:56
0:01:39
-11:55:14
0:01:42
-11:53:46
0:01:28
-11:51:58
0:01:48
-11:50:56
0:01:02
-11:48:12
0:02:44
-11:46:53
0:01:19
-11:44:56
0:01:57
-11:44:13
0:00:43
-11:43:45
0:00:28
6.Friedrich Arnold
USV Jena
0:17:040:01:36
0:01:36
0:02:56
0:01:20
0:04:21
0:01:25
0:05:57
0:01:36
0:07:36
0:01:39
0:08:35
0:00:59
0:10:59
0:02:24
0:13:46
0:02:47
0:15:47
0:02:01
0:16:35
0:00:48
0:17:04
0:00:29
7.Glogau Tim
PSV Leipzig
0:18:05-11:57:53
-11:57:53
-11:55:41
0:02:12
-11:54:14
0:01:27
-11:52:39
0:01:35
-11:50:49
0:01:50
-11:49:46
0:01:03
-11:47:14
0:02:32
-11:45:13
0:02:01
-11:43:10
0:02:03
-11:42:21
0:00:49
-11:41:55
0:00:26
8.Dienemann, Florian
USV Jena
0:28:23-11:57:12
-11:57:12
-11:54:46
0:02:26
-11:52:13
0:02:33
-11:49:26
0:02:47
-11:46:37
0:02:49
-11:45:10
0:01:27
-11:39:45
0:05:25
-11:35:54
0:03:51
-11:33:07
0:02:47
-11:32:14
0:00:53
-11:31:37
0:00:37
H-D 1690 m, 9 Posten
0:09:441(74)
0:01:16
2(63)
0:01:36
3(31)
0:00:28
4(32)
0:00:56
5(67)
0:01:13
6(47)
0:01:11
7(40)
0:00:42
8(48)
0:00:59
9(100)
0:00:59
Z
0:00:24
1.Brettschneider Gerhard
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:09:48-11:58:44
-11:58:44
-11:57:07
0:01:37
-11:56:39
0:00:28
-11:55:40
0:00:59
-11:54:27
0:01:13
-11:53:16
0:01:11
-11:52:34
0:00:42
-11:51:35
0:00:59
-11:50:36
0:00:59
-11:50:12
0:00:24
2.Conrad Helmut
USV TU Dresden
0:11:210:01:58
0:01:58
0:03:34
0:01:36
0:04:26
0:00:52
0:05:22
0:00:56
0:06:39
0:01:17
0:07:56
0:01:17
0:08:42
0:00:46
0:09:45
0:01:03
0:10:55
0:01:10
0:11:21
0:00:26
3.Güth Hans
ESV Lok Dessau
0:12:37-11:58:12
-11:58:12
-11:56:24
0:01:48
-11:55:42
0:00:42
-11:54:01
0:01:41
-11:52:29
0:01:32
-11:51:09
0:01:20
-11:50:14
0:00:55
-11:49:02
0:01:12
-11:47:51
0:01:11
-11:47:23
0:00:28
4.Wollenberg Bernd
TOLF Berlin
0:14:310:03:22
0:03:22
0:05:11
0:01:49
0:05:51
0:00:40
0:07:32
0:01:41
0:09:17
0:01:45
0:10:46
0:01:29
0:11:48
0:01:02
0:12:58
0:01:10
0:14:05
0:01:07
0:14:31
0:00:26
5.Lemnitzer Eberhard
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:16:51-11:55:50
-11:55:50
-11:54:11
0:01:39
-11:53:24
0:00:47
-11:52:24
0:01:00
-11:50:57
0:01:27
-11:49:02
0:01:55
-11:46:59
0:02:03
-11:45:33
0:01:26
-11:43:40
0:01:53
-11:43:09
0:00:31
6.Schneider Wolfgang
WOLV Oelsa
0:17:47-11:57:50
-11:57:50
-11:55:08
0:02:42
-11:52:42
0:02:26
-11:51:12
0:01:30
-11:49:12
0:02:00
-11:47:24
0:01:48
-11:45:59
0:01:25
-11:44:25
0:01:34
-11:42:46
0:01:39
-11:42:13
0:00:33
7.Hasse Werner
Turn-Klubb Hannover
0:19:160:03:18
0:03:18
0:06:21
0:03:03
0:07:16
0:00:55
0:08:58
0:01:42
0:10:57
0:01:59
0:13:14
0:02:17
0:15:06
0:01:52
0:16:32
0:01:26
0:18:35
0:02:03
0:19:16
0:00:41
8.Kämpfer Gerhard
HSG Merseburg
0:19:26-11:55:00
-11:55:00
-11:52:03
0:02:57
-11:51:09
0:00:54
-11:49:06
0:02:03
-11:47:01
0:02:05
-11:45:16
0:01:45
-11:44:00
0:01:16
-11:42:38
0:01:22
-11:41:07
0:01:31
-11:40:34
0:00:33
9.Lange Horst
Post-SV Chemnitz
0:19:55-11:57:52
-11:57:52
-11:54:38
0:03:14
-11:53:32
0:01:06
-11:51:44
0:01:48
-11:47:27
0:04:17
-11:45:23
0:02:04
-11:44:02
0:01:21
-11:42:42
0:01:20
-11:40:37
0:02:05
-11:40:05
0:00:32
10.Haenelt Axel
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
0:21:36-11:57:22
-11:57:22
-11:54:29
0:02:53
-11:53:25
0:01:04
-11:51:06
0:02:19
-11:48:54
0:02:12
-11:47:05
0:01:49
-11:45:23
0:01:42
-11:40:33
0:04:50
-11:39:05
0:01:28
-11:38:24
0:00:41
H-E 1750 m, 7 Posten
0:10:271(35)
0:00:56
2(48)
0:01:31
3(42)
0:01:08
4(50)
0:02:30
5(44)
0:01:23
6(45)
0:01:49
7(100)
0:00:43
Z
0:00:27
1.Koch Mario
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:13:03-11:58:37
-11:58:37
-11:56:39
0:01:58
-11:54:47
0:01:52
-11:52:17
0:02:30
-11:50:43
0:01:34
-11:48:17
0:02:26
-11:47:28
0:00:49
-11:46:57
0:00:31
2.Fleiß Sebastian
TOLF Berlin
0:14:060:00:56
0:00:56
0:02:36
0:01:40
0:03:44
0:01:08
0:09:43
0:05:59
0:11:06
0:01:23
0:12:55
0:01:49
0:13:39
0:00:44
0:14:06
0:00:27
3.Böhning Paul
USC Magdeburg
0:14:550:01:10
0:01:10
0:02:59
0:01:49
0:04:59
0:02:00
0:08:29
0:03:30
0:10:47
0:02:18
0:13:20
0:02:33
0:14:15
0:00:55
0:14:55
0:00:40
4.Schulz Matti
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:20:21-11:58:50
-11:58:50
-11:57:19
0:01:31
-11:55:29
0:01:50
-11:45:07
0:10:22
-11:43:16
0:01:51
-11:41:10
0:02:06
-11:40:16
0:00:54
-11:39:39
0:00:37
5.Schönmaier Alex
TOLF Berlin
0:21:480:01:54
0:01:54
0:04:10
0:02:16
0:06:33
0:02:23
0:11:28
0:04:55
0:14:18
0:02:50
0:20:15
0:05:57
0:21:10
0:00:55
0:21:48
0:00:38
6.Kühn Tobias
HSG Merseburg
0:22:31-11:58:18
-11:58:18
-11:55:54
0:02:24
-11:52:56
0:02:58
-11:45:15
0:07:41
-11:42:44
0:02:31
-11:40:20
0:02:24
-11:38:14
0:02:06
-11:37:29
0:00:45
7.Behling Sven
USC Magdeburg
0:23:47-11:58:32
-11:58:32
-11:55:32
0:03:00
-11:53:27
0:02:05
-11:43:06
0:10:21
-11:40:25
0:02:41
-11:37:41
0:02:44
-11:36:46
0:00:55
-11:36:13
0:00:33
8.Sebastian Keilig
Kein Klub
0:25:560:02:30
0:02:30
0:07:46
0:05:16
0:10:44
0:02:58
0:15:41
0:04:57
0:19:14
0:03:33
0:24:08
0:04:54
0:25:21
0:01:13
0:25:56
0:00:35
9.Brendel Nico
TOLF Berlin
0:44:030:02:00
0:02:00
0:28:49
0:26:49
0:31:16
0:02:27
0:37:03
0:05:47
0:39:38
0:02:35
0:42:30
0:02:52
0:43:29
0:00:59
0:44:03
0:00:34
10.Wolf Erik
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:45:490:02:07
0:02:07
0:30:50
0:28:43
0:33:16
0:02:26
0:39:03
0:05:47
0:41:38
0:02:35
0:44:30
0:02:52
0:45:22
0:00:52
0:45:49
0:00:27
von Gaza Robin
OLV Uslar
SI-Daten?0:02:01
0:02:01
0:03:52
0:01:51
0:54:32
0:50:40
-
-
1:02:41
0:08:09
1:08:19
0:05:38
1:09:02
0:00:43
1:09:44
0:00:42
(35)
0:02:11
aKWolf Bjarne
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:26:34-11:57:22
-11:57:22
-11:53:48
0:03:34
-11:50:42
0:03:06
-11:45:38
0:05:04
-11:40:54
0:04:44
-11:36:21
0:04:33
-11:34:40
0:01:41
-11:33:26
0:01:14