Ergebnisliste
15. Hallescher OL in Ahlsdorf am 20.06.2010
generated by olp
PlatzZeitNamegeb.Klub

D-10 1360 m, 6 Posten, 15 hm

1.19:28Kohler Franziska0USC Magdeburg
2.24:27Schulz Anna0BSV Halle-Ammendorf
3.29:04Wendler Bente0SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg


D-12 1690 m, 7 Posten, 20 hm

1.30:56Höhne Lena99LVB Leipzig
2.47:35Behrendt Sophie99BSV Halle-Ammendorf


D-14 2710 m, 10 Posten, 30 hm

1.79:40Fiedler Sophie0HSG Merseburg


D19AK 4510 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm

1.107:38Köppe Michaela81ESV Magdeburg


D19AL 6420 m, 21 Posten, 115 hm

1.67:35Enoch Nadine76USC Magdeburg
2.73:43August Olga78USC Magdeburg
3.95:16Olisauskaite Indre91PSV Leipzig


D40- 5210 m, 17 Posten, 45 hm

1.60:27Pein Ute68PSV Leipzig
2.73:40Behling Sabine68USC Magdeburg
3.78:37Schley Antje70USC Magdeburg
4.81:47Schoppe Grit66HSG Merseburg
5.86:35Höfner Sylke69OLV Uslar


D45- 4510 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm

1.45:13Lange Veronika58USC Magdeburg
2.74:15Münch Angela64HSG Merseburg


D50- 4510 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm

1.52:48Kaiser Viola59HSG Merseburg
2.61:31May Birgit56HSG Merseburg


D65- 3700 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm

1.86:12Buerschaper Christa41Magdeburger SV 90


D70- 3700 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm

1.153:11Riebeseel Irma39ESV Magdeburg


H-10 1360 m, 6 Posten, 15 hm

1.17:04Jek Daniel Joel0ESV Magdeburg


H-12 1690 m, 7 Posten, 20 hm

1.19:51Behling Sven99USC Magdeburg
2.42:28Kühn Johannes0USC Magdeburg


H-14 2710 m, 10 Posten, 30 hm

1.80:02Schulz Matti97BSV Halle-Ammendorf


H-18 7420 m, 22 Posten, 120 hm

1.142:06Glogau Tim92PSV Leipzig


H21AK 5210 m, 17 Posten, 45 hm

1.57:48Polyakov Andrey83USC Magdeburg
2.103:02Köppe Patrick80ESV Magdeburg
3.104:21Brachmann Eric91ESV Magdeburg


H21AL 11060 m, 29 Posten, 125 hm

1.102:36Spengler Andreas61ESV Lok Dessau
o.W.Riebeseel Erik77ESV Magdeburg


H35- 7420 m, 22 Posten, 120 hm

1.76:35Ingo Hursie0USC Magdeburg
2.81:17Jurack Holger59ESV Magdeburg


H40- 7420 m, 22 Posten, 120 hm

1.60:31Ohk Andreas69USC Magdeburg
2.63:15Wendler Göran66SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
3.66:35Behling Carsten68USC Magdeburg
4.67:28Claudius Sven69USC Magdeburg
5.77:47Kunth Christoph68USC Magdeburg
6.88:48Höhne Uwe67LVB Leipzig
7.96:22Otto Burkhard66ESV Magdeburg


H45- 6420 m, 21 Posten, 115 hm

1.78:53Kohler Jürgen64USC Magdeburg
2.82:08Schwarzenberger Uwe64OL-Freunde Eisleben
3.95:44Böhning Uwe63USC Magdeburg
4.96:25Schrader Hermann54USC Magdeburg
5.116:18Trübner Uwe64HSG Merseburg
o.W.Deinert Steffen63SV Bad Düben


H50- 6420 m, 21 Posten, 115 hm

1.66:32Bantel Michael60ESV Lok Dessau
2.72:12Schleef Uwe59ESV Magdeburg
3.72:38Bader Gerhard55Magdeburger SV 90


H55- 5210 m, 17 Posten, 45 hm

1.56:47Güth Hans42ESV Lok Dessau
2.62:57Hagner Rüdiger54HSG Merseburg
3.63:51Schoppe Peter38HSG Merseburg
4.66:07Knörgen Manfred54HSG Merseburg
5.67:28Höfner Bernd54OLV Uslar


H60- 5210 m, 17 Posten, 45 hm

1.76:01Ohk Walter45Schönebecker SV
2.89:43Enoch Rainer50USC Magdeburg
3.129:06Hübner Frank48USC Magdeburg


H65- 4510 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm

1.43:06Conrad Dieter44SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
2.65:44Kämpfer Gerhard44HSG Merseburg
3.68:05Laugwitz Friedemann42USC Magdeburg


H70- 4510 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm

1.53:55Müller Harald38SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
2.57:03Höfer Eberhard39ASG Teutoburger Wald


H75- 4510 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm

1.99:47Hursie Peter35USC Magdeburg