Ergebnisliste
15. Hallescher OL in Ahlsdorf am 20.06.2010
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D-10 1360 m, 6 Posten, 15 hm
1(70)2(71)3(72)4(73)5(74)6(100)Z
1.Kohler Franziska
USC Magdeburg
19:282:58
2:58
5:24
2:26
10:57
5:33
13:04
2:07
15:16
2:12
18:50
3:34
19:28
0:38
2.Schulz Anna
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
24:274:43
4:43
7:43
3:00
16:18
8:35
18:13
1:55
20:23
2:10
23:59
3:36
24:27
0:28
3.Wendler Bente
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
29:042:48
2:48
6:04
3:16
10:13
4:09
12:55
2:42
14:40
1:45
28:19
13:39
29:04
0:45
D-12 1690 m, 7 Posten, 20 hm
1(70)2(75)3(71)4(72)5(73)6(74)7(100)Z
1.Höhne Lena
LVB Leipzig
30:561:59
1:59
9:44
7:45
13:01
3:17
16:24
3:23
19:48
3:24
21:29
1:41
30:32
9:03
30:56
0:24
2.Behrendt Sophie
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
47:354:44
4:44
20:27
15:43
25:37
5:10
30:20
4:43
34:31
4:11
37:20
2:49
46:58
9:38
47:35
0:37
D-14 2710 m, 10 Posten, 30 hm
1(32)2(34)3(38)4(41)5(39)6(35)7(33)8(72)9(51)10(100)Z
1.Fiedler Sophie
HSG Merseburg
79:403:21
3:21
8:50
5:29
20:50
12:00
30:16
9:26
36:57
6:41
46:14
9:17
72:09
25:55
73:17
1:08
76:54
3:37
78:58
2:04
79:40
0:42
D19AK 4510 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm
1(32)2(37)3(43)4(42)5(45)6(52)7(38)8(35)9(67)10(51)11(100)Z
1.Köppe Michaela
ESV Magdeburg
107:382:54
2:54
11:45
8:51
32:38
20:53
43:46
11:08
53:46
10:00
64:38
10:52
71:42
7:04
94:56
23:14
101:50
6:54
105:13
3:23
107:10
1:57
107:38
0:28
D19AL 6420 m, 21 Posten, 115 hm
1(40)2(63)3(56)4(81)5(62)6(61)7(57)8(55)9(54)10(64)11(52)12(45)
13(42)14(43)15(39)16(35)17(34)18(33)19(67)20(51)21(100)Z
1.Enoch Nadine
USC Magdeburg
67:351:20
1:20
6:27
5:07
10:18
3:51
12:04
1:46
17:22
5:18
19:20
1:58
23:09
3:49
25:00
1:51
31:20
6:20
35:52
4:32
38:16
2:24
42:45
4:29
45:52
3:07
51:45
5:53
55:41
3:56
57:39
1:58
60:17
2:38
62:47
2:30
64:16
1:29
65:42
1:26
67:07
1:25
67:35
0:28
(51)
65:49
2.August Olga
USC Magdeburg
73:431:35
1:35
6:18
4:43
9:57
3:39
13:12
3:15
16:43
3:31
18:37
1:54
31:08
12:31
32:43
1:35
37:59
5:16
41:45
3:46
44:20
2:35
48:50
4:30
52:01
3:11
57:55
5:54
61:55
4:00
63:59
2:04
66:35
2:36
69:02
2:27
70:18
1:16
71:53
1:35
73:15
1:22
73:43
0:28
3.Olisauskaite Indre
PSV Leipzig
95:162:27
2:27
8:42
6:15
13:39
4:57
15:32
1:53
20:51
5:19
23:26
2:35
29:00
5:34
31:13
2:13
38:36
7:23
45:51
7:15
49:44
3:53
59:48
10:04
63:45
3:57
71:10
7:25
76:38
5:28
80:29
3:51
84:55
4:26
88:45
3:50
90:49
2:04
93:14
2:25
94:53
1:39
95:16
0:23
D40- 5210 m, 17 Posten, 45 hm
1(40)2(34)3(37)4(38)5(63)6(64)7(52)8(45)9(42)10(46)11(43)12(39)
13(35)14(33)15(67)16(51)17(100)Z
1.Pein Ute
PSV Leipzig
60:272:06
2:06
4:06
2:00
12:24
8:18
16:12
3:48
19:32
3:20
22:19
2:47
25:06
2:47
31:50
6:44
35:29
3:39
39:21
3:52
43:23
4:02
48:24
5:01
50:58
2:34
56:12
5:14
57:10
0:58
58:52
1:42
60:08
1:16
60:27
0:19
2.Behling Sabine
USC Magdeburg
73:402:27
2:27
5:28
3:01
9:40
4:12
20:35
10:55
25:13
4:38
29:02
3:49
31:44
2:42
37:39
5:55
40:53
3:14
47:33
6:40
52:31
4:58
58:52
6:21
61:30
2:38
68:24
6:54
69:39
1:15
71:58
2:19
73:17
1:19
73:40
0:23
3.Schley Antje
USC Magdeburg
78:372:17
2:17
5:13
2:56
9:03
3:50
13:27
4:24
18:16
4:49
22:31
4:15
25:10
2:39
33:51
8:41
38:28
4:37
42:58
4:30
46:55
3:57
54:45
7:50
57:49
3:04
65:02
7:13
72:55
7:53
76:17
3:22
78:11
1:54
78:37
0:26
4.Schoppe Grit
HSG Merseburg
81:472:21
2:21
6:24
4:03
12:00
5:36
16:23
4:23
21:11
4:48
25:28
4:17
28:13
2:45
36:59
8:46
41:31
4:32
45:48
4:17
49:50
4:02
57:49
7:59
60:58
3:09
67:58
7:00
75:53
7:55
79:16
3:23
81:15
1:59
81:47
0:32
5.Höfner Sylke
OLV Uslar
86:352:48
2:48
6:15
3:27
17:00
10:45
21:26
4:26
26:09
4:43
31:48
5:39
36:12
4:24
45:15
9:03
50:49
5:34
55:44
4:55
61:11
5:27
69:55
8:44
73:19
3:24
79:15
5:56
81:14
1:59
84:05
2:51
86:06
2:01
86:35
0:29
D45- 4510 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm
1(32)2(37)3(43)4(42)5(45)6(52)7(38)8(35)9(67)10(51)11(100)Z
1.Lange Veronika
USC Magdeburg
45:131:28
1:28
6:42
5:14
12:08
5:26
18:11
6:03
23:47
5:36
28:37
4:50
32:19
3:42
36:06
3:47
41:09
5:03
43:27
2:18
44:47
1:20
45:13
0:26
2.Münch Angela
HSG Merseburg
74:152:14
2:14
9:49
7:35
16:05
6:16
34:36
18:31
41:52
7:16
46:26
4:34
57:00
10:34
62:16
5:16
67:42
5:26
72:00
4:18
73:47
1:47
74:15
0:28
D50- 4510 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm
1(32)2(37)3(43)4(42)5(45)6(52)7(38)8(35)9(67)10(51)11(100)Z
1.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
52:482:09
2:09
8:39
6:30
16:36
7:57
23:37
7:01
28:46
5:09
33:40
4:54
38:11
4:31
42:40
4:29
47:56
5:16
50:20
2:24
52:21
2:01
52:48
0:27
2.May Birgit
HSG Merseburg
61:311:36
1:36
9:34
7:58
16:56
7:22
28:17
11:21
34:36
6:19
41:37
7:01
46:17
4:40
51:11
4:54
56:28
5:17
59:03
2:35
60:53
1:50
61:31
0:38
D65- 3700 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm
1(31)2(34)3(38)4(52)5(45)6(46)7(36)8(35)9(67)10(51)11(100)Z
1.Buerschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
86:1211:19
11:19
15:51
4:32
25:58
10:07
33:12
7:14
44:55
11:43
55:11
10:16
66:19
11:08
71:08
4:49
79:11
8:03
82:47
3:36
85:31
2:44
86:12
0:41
D70- 3700 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm
1(31)2(34)3(38)4(52)5(45)6(46)7(36)8(35)9(67)10(51)11(100)Z
1.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
153:113:46
3:46
8:48
5:02
21:25
12:37
36:13
14:48
50:17
14:04
60:37
10:20
91:57
31:20
97:56
5:59
144:04
46:08
147:42
3:38
152:04
4:22
153:11
1:07
H-10 1360 m, 6 Posten, 15 hm
1(70)2(71)3(72)4(73)5(74)6(100)Z
1.Jek Daniel Joel
ESV Magdeburg
17:042:19
2:19
4:44
2:25
7:18
2:34
9:50
2:32
11:29
1:39
16:34
5:05
17:04
0:30
H-12 1690 m, 7 Posten, 20 hm
1(70)2(75)3(71)4(72)5(73)6(74)7(100)Z
1.Behling Sven
USC Magdeburg
19:512:24
2:24
8:12
5:48
10:17
2:05
13:32
3:15
15:32
2:00
16:46
1:14
19:23
2:37
19:51
0:28
2.Kühn Johannes
USC Magdeburg
42:283:53
3:53
12:37
8:44
26:03
13:26
31:56
5:53
34:22
2:26
37:03
2:41
42:08
5:05
42:28
0:20
H-14 2710 m, 10 Posten, 30 hm
1(32)2(34)3(38)4(41)5(39)6(35)7(33)8(72)9(51)10(100)Z
1.Schulz Matti
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
80:021:38
1:38
7:17
5:39
45:13
37:56
49:09
3:56
54:13
5:04
57:32
3:19
67:57
10:25
69:31
1:34
78:10
8:39
79:36
1:26
80:02
0:26
H-18 7420 m, 22 Posten, 120 hm
1(31)2(34)3(39)4(43)5(46)6(45)7(65)8(52)9(64)10(58)11(55)12(57)
13(59)14(61)15(62)16(56)17(41)18(38)19(35)20(67)21(51)22(100)Z
1.Glogau Tim
PSV Leipzig
142:061:34
1:34
5:59
4:25
10:40
4:41
14:25
3:45
34:20
19:55
39:16
4:56
46:38
7:22
50:42
4:04
56:11
5:29
65:53
9:42
70:42
4:49
87:32
16:50
99:48
12:16
102:50
3:02
105:31
2:41
113:14
7:43
123:12
9:58
125:08
1:56
127:59
2:51
133:44
5:45
140:07
6:23
141:46
1:39
142:06
0:20
H21AK 5210 m, 17 Posten, 45 hm
1(40)2(34)3(37)4(38)5(63)6(64)7(52)8(45)9(42)10(46)11(43)12(39)
13(35)14(33)15(67)16(51)17(100)Z
1.Polyakov Andrey
USC Magdeburg
57:481:24
1:24
5:40
4:16
8:44
3:04
12:15
3:31
17:41
5:26
20:58
3:17
23:50
2:52
29:42
5:52
33:01
3:19
37:27
4:26
40:57
3:30
45:10
4:13
47:41
2:31
52:24
4:43
54:04
1:40
55:40
1:36
57:23
1:43
57:48
0:25
2.Köppe Patrick
ESV Magdeburg
103:022:45
2:45
15:56
13:11
19:47
3:51
27:56
8:09
33:27
5:31
38:50
5:23
42:36
3:46
50:49
8:13
56:29
5:40
74:32
18:03
80:33
6:01
86:56
6:23
90:58
4:02
96:37
5:39
98:26
1:49
100:30
2:04
102:38
2:08
103:02
0:24
3.Brachmann Eric
ESV Magdeburg
104:212:07
2:07
4:52
2:45
7:58
3:06
17:24
9:26
22:10
4:46
53:32
31:22
56:50
3:18
65:39
8:49
70:28
4:49
77:20
6:52
83:00
5:40
88:02
5:02
91:52
3:50
97:01
5:09
98:11
1:10
102:01
3:50
103:59
1:58
104:21
0:22
H21AL 11060 m, 29 Posten, 125 hm
1(40)2(35)3(37)4(43)5(44)6(42)7(46)8(65)9(50)10(48)11(47)12(49)
13(45)14(41)15(53)16(54)17(58)18(56)19(62)20(61)21(59)22(57)23(63)24(64)
25(36)26(33)27(67)28(51)29(100)Z
1.Spengler Andreas
ESV Lok Dessau
102:360:56
0:56
4:04
3:08
5:16
1:12
9:17
4:01
13:30
4:13
15:13
1:43
18:10
2:57
20:43
2:33
24:43
4:00
27:18
2:35
31:36
4:18
36:37
5:01
40:43
4:06
46:13
5:30
51:41
5:28
54:46
3:05
56:55
2:09
61:02
4:07
67:03
6:01
68:38
1:35
70:27
1:49
77:15
6:48
84:07
6:52
88:18
4:11
94:14
5:56
99:09
4:55
99:52
0:43
100:57
1:05
102:11
1:14
102:36
0:25
Riebeseel Erik
ESV Magdeburg
o.W.1:31
1:31
5:17
3:46
6:54
1:37
12:33
5:39
19:43
7:10
21:41
1:58
24:57
3:16
32:15
7:18
37:21
5:06
40:25
3:04
46:00
5:35
49:48
3:48
53:23
3:35
59:02
5:39
69:16
10:14
74:17
5:01
80:41
6:24
86:00
5:19
95:42
9:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117:10
21:28
117:39
0:29
H35- 7420 m, 22 Posten, 120 hm
1(31)2(34)3(39)4(43)5(46)6(45)7(65)8(52)9(64)10(58)11(55)12(57)
13(59)14(61)15(62)16(56)17(41)18(38)19(35)20(67)21(51)22(100)Z
1.Ingo Hursie
USC Magdeburg
76:351:21
1:21
3:12
1:51
7:56
4:44
11:55
3:59
14:55
3:00
19:25
4:30
21:32
2:07
24:19
2:47
28:51
4:32
33:06
4:15
37:25
4:19
39:18
1:53
44:36
5:18
46:53
2:17
49:52
2:59
56:06
6:14
64:42
8:36
66:16
1:34
69:48
3:32
73:36
3:48
75:01
1:25
76:11
1:10
76:35
0:24
2.Jurack Holger
ESV Magdeburg
81:171:09
1:09
3:00
1:51
11:05
8:05
14:28
3:23
17:14
2:46
20:30
3:16
21:58
1:28
24:20
2:22
29:58
5:38
40:18
10:20
45:41
5:23
47:09
1:28
52:25
5:16
54:19
1:54
56:08
1:49
61:46
5:38
68:04
6:18
69:21
1:17
74:24
5:03
78:23
3:59
79:56
1:33
80:58
1:02
81:17
0:19
H40- 7420 m, 22 Posten, 120 hm
1(31)2(34)3(39)4(43)5(46)6(45)7(65)8(52)9(64)10(58)11(55)12(57)
13(59)14(61)15(62)16(56)17(41)18(38)19(35)20(67)21(51)22(100)Z
1.Ohk Andreas
USC Magdeburg
60:310:54
0:54
2:24
1:30
5:06
2:42
8:09
3:03
10:33
2:24
15:56
5:23
18:58
3:02
20:50
1:52
23:16
2:26
25:59
2:43
28:51
2:52
30:13
1:22
34:41
4:28
36:22
1:41
37:59
1:37
43:35
5:36
50:37
7:02
51:50
1:13
54:19
2:29
57:34
3:15
58:41
1:07
60:06
1:25
60:31
0:25
(61)
36:23
2.Wendler Göran
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
63:150:55
0:55
2:18
1:23
5:28
3:10
8:38
3:10
14:54
6:16
17:27
2:33
19:09
1:42
20:54
1:45
23:58
3:04
28:17
4:19
31:24
3:07
32:51
1:27
38:21
5:30
40:03
1:42
42:20
2:17
48:08
5:48
53:53
5:45
55:07
1:14
57:44
2:37
60:49
3:05
61:56
1:07
62:54
0:58
63:15
0:21
3.Behling Carsten
USC Magdeburg
66:352:53
2:53
4:39
1:46
7:24
2:45
10:25
3:01
13:15
2:50
16:15
3:00
17:34
1:19
20:57
3:23
25:12
4:15
28:38
3:26
31:55
3:17
33:18
1:23
41:45
8:27
43:44
1:59
45:46
2:02
51:18
5:32
56:54
5:36
58:27
1:33
60:51
2:24
63:57
3:06
64:59
1:02
66:15
1:16
66:35
0:20
4.Claudius Sven
USC Magdeburg
67:281:04
1:04
3:20
2:16
6:08
2:48
9:31
3:23
13:01
3:30
16:18
3:17
19:13
2:55
21:39
2:26
24:24
2:45
28:03
3:39
31:48
3:45
33:32
1:44
38:21
4:49
40:14
1:53
42:02
1:48
49:36
7:34
56:45
7:09
57:56
1:11
60:43
2:47
64:23
3:40
65:45
1:22
67:00
1:15
67:28
0:28
5.Kunth Christoph
USC Magdeburg
77:471:34
1:34
3:17
1:43
6:27
3:10
9:52
3:25
12:51
2:59
16:51
4:00
18:33
1:42
20:54
2:21
24:07
3:13
27:56
3:49
33:59
6:03
36:15
2:16
43:47
7:32
47:12
3:25
49:18
2:06
55:27
6:09
64:51
9:24
66:37
1:46
69:30
2:53
73:18
3:48
76:19
3:01
77:27
1:08
77:47
0:20
6.Höhne Uwe
LVB Leipzig
88:481:17
1:17
2:52
1:35
6:05
3:13
10:09
4:04
13:33
3:24
17:49
4:16
19:25
1:36
21:49
2:24
26:17
4:28
29:52
3:35
33:00
3:08
34:25
1:25
38:56
4:31
40:48
1:52
42:39
1:51
48:16
5:37
55:48
7:32
70:03
14:15
72:35
2:32
83:59
11:24
87:10
3:11
88:24
1:14
88:48
0:24
7.Otto Burkhard
ESV Magdeburg
96:221:20
1:20
3:09
1:49
6:50
3:41
11:22
4:32
24:38
13:16
29:14
4:36
31:37
2:23
34:46
3:09
39:04
4:18
48:29
9:25
53:33
5:04
55:52
2:19
62:59
7:07
65:21
2:22
67:57
2:36
73:30
5:33
82:40
9:10
84:27
1:47
87:30
3:03
93:08
5:38
94:32
1:24
95:57
1:25
96:22
0:25
H45- 6420 m, 21 Posten, 115 hm
1(40)2(63)3(56)4(81)5(62)6(61)7(57)8(55)9(54)10(64)11(52)12(45)
13(42)14(43)15(39)16(35)17(34)18(33)19(67)20(51)21(100)Z
1.Kohler Jürgen
USC Magdeburg
78:531:18
1:18
6:25
5:07
10:21
3:56
19:29
9:08
26:19
6:50
28:40
2:21
32:27
3:47
34:08
1:41
39:30
5:22
43:40
4:10
46:09
2:29
52:48
6:39
55:51
3:03
61:22
5:31
65:08
3:46
67:04
1:56
69:47
2:43
73:38
3:51
74:32
0:54
77:16
2:44
78:31
1:15
78:53
0:22
2.Schwarzenberger Uwe
OL-Freunde Eisleben
82:081:27
1:27
6:51
5:24
11:54
5:03
14:57
3:03
21:13
6:16
23:50
2:37
28:50
5:00
31:13
2:23
37:43
6:30
43:13
5:30
45:47
2:34
50:30
4:43
54:17
3:47
62:58
8:41
67:38
4:40
69:59
2:21
73:04
3:05
76:12
3:08
77:27
1:15
80:20
2:53
81:44
1:24
82:08
0:24
3.Böhning Uwe
USC Magdeburg
95:441:34
1:34
8:46
7:12
15:10
6:24
18:05
2:55
22:54
4:49
25:19
2:25
30:08
4:49
32:34
2:26
41:56
9:22
48:48
6:52
52:36
3:48
57:24
4:48
61:18
3:54
69:30
8:12
74:15
4:45
78:36
4:21
81:41
3:05
86:44
5:03
91:09
4:25
93:42
2:33
95:19
1:37
95:44
0:25
4.Schrader Hermann
USC Magdeburg
96:251:39
1:39
8:16
6:37
14:04
5:48
17:59
3:55
24:10
6:11
28:30
4:20
35:14
6:44
37:53
2:39
45:17
7:24
50:40
5:23
54:10
3:30
60:46
6:36
67:30
6:44
73:11
5:41
78:45
5:34
81:24
2:39
85:00
3:36
90:17
5:17
92:10
1:53
94:24
2:14
96:02
1:38
96:25
0:23
5.Trübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
116:182:03
2:03
9:10
7:07
15:18
6:08
18:08
2:50
24:03
5:55
32:23
8:20
45:26
13:03
48:47
3:21
59:43
10:56
66:53
7:10
71:24
4:31
80:51
9:27
84:33
3:42
92:06
7:33
97:33
5:27
101:22
3:49
105:58
4:36
109:44
3:46
111:44
2:00
114:28
2:44
115:53
1:25
116:18
0:25
Deinert Steffen
SV Bad Düben
o.W.1:48
1:48
7:54
6:06
11:47
3:53
27:20
15:33
32:36
5:16
35:40
3:04
40:38
4:58
42:44
2:06
57:22
14:38
62:51
5:29
-
-
72:10
9:19
75:39
3:29
81:52
6:13
86:32
4:40
89:03
2:31
93:00
3:57
96:26
3:26
97:29
1:03
99:15
1:46
100:38
1:23
101:03
0:25
H50- 6420 m, 21 Posten, 115 hm
1(40)2(63)3(56)4(81)5(62)6(61)7(57)8(55)9(54)10(64)11(52)12(45)
13(42)14(43)15(39)16(35)17(34)18(33)19(67)20(51)21(100)Z
1.Bantel Michael
ESV Lok Dessau
66:321:20
1:20
5:25
4:05
9:50
4:25
12:39
2:49
16:31
3:52
18:51
2:20
23:08
4:17
24:52
1:44
30:46
5:54
34:27
3:41
36:28
2:01
40:51
4:23
43:59
3:08
50:27
6:28
54:07
3:40
56:35
2:28
58:45
2:10
62:28
3:43
63:38
1:10
64:51
1:13
66:12
1:21
66:32
0:20
2.Schleef Uwe
ESV Magdeburg
72:121:36
1:36
6:40
5:04
10:44
4:04
13:11
2:27
19:18
6:07
21:41
2:23
26:06
4:25
28:04
1:58
33:41
5:37
37:45
4:04
40:14
2:29
46:11
5:57
49:12
3:01
55:03
5:51
58:59
3:56
60:55
1:56
64:10
3:15
66:54
2:44
68:22
1:28
70:01
1:39
71:47
1:46
72:12
0:25
3.Bader Gerhard
Magdeburger SV 90
72:382:06
2:06
6:50
4:44
12:09
5:19
14:37
2:28
22:34
7:57
24:50
2:16
29:35
4:45
31:07
1:32
36:43
5:36
40:31
3:48
42:30
1:59
46:56
4:26
50:02
3:06
56:30
6:28
60:10
3:40
62:37
2:27
64:49
2:12
68:27
3:38
69:37
1:10
70:59
1:22
72:17
1:18
72:38
0:21
H55- 5210 m, 17 Posten, 45 hm
1(40)2(34)3(37)4(38)5(63)6(64)7(52)8(45)9(42)10(46)11(43)12(39)
13(35)14(33)15(67)16(51)17(100)Z
1.Güth Hans
ESV Lok Dessau
56:471:30
1:30
3:56
2:26
10:08
6:12
12:50
2:42
16:28
3:38
20:54
4:26
23:14
2:20
29:20
6:06
33:05
3:45
36:41
3:36
40:11
3:30
44:43
4:32
46:46
2:03
51:41
4:55
52:57
1:16
54:28
1:31
56:21
1:53
56:47
0:26
2.Hagner Rüdiger
HSG Merseburg
62:571:58
1:58
4:01
2:03
7:18
3:17
10:13
2:55
14:05
3:52
18:06
4:01
20:34
2:28
25:59
5:25
31:17
5:18
36:31
5:14
40:27
3:56
45:04
4:37
48:33
3:29
55:20
6:47
57:44
2:24
60:53
3:09
62:30
1:37
62:57
0:27
3.Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
63:512:00
2:00
8:30
6:30
11:58
3:28
14:53
2:55
18:35
3:42
25:26
6:51
28:27
3:01
34:19
5:52
37:24
3:05
41:55
4:31
45:33
3:38
52:37
7:04
54:57
2:20
59:05
4:08
60:09
1:04
61:47
1:38
63:25
1:38
63:51
0:26
(36)
50:57
4.Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
66:071:54
1:54
6:42
4:48
9:43
3:01
13:06
3:23
17:31
4:25
25:58
8:27
29:04
3:06
35:56
6:52
39:19
3:23
45:16
5:57
48:59
3:43
53:27
4:28
55:42
2:15
60:33
4:51
62:18
1:45
64:06
1:48
65:39
1:33
66:07
0:28
5.Höfner Bernd
OLV Uslar
67:282:53
2:53
5:43
2:50
8:20
2:37
12:45
4:25
20:39
7:54
27:04
6:25
31:06
4:02
34:48
3:42
37:36
2:48
41:34
3:58
45:49
4:15
50:47
4:58
52:33
1:46
57:01
4:28
58:31
1:30
65:18
6:47
67:06
1:48
67:28
0:22
(73)
60:48
H60- 5210 m, 17 Posten, 45 hm
1(40)2(34)3(37)4(38)5(63)6(64)7(52)8(45)9(42)10(46)11(43)12(39)
13(35)14(33)15(67)16(51)17(100)Z
1.Ohk Walter
Schönebecker SV
76:011:44
1:44
4:53
3:09
8:11
3:18
18:57
10:46
24:52
5:55
30:12
5:20
32:59
2:47
40:50
7:51
45:41
4:51
50:28
4:47
54:40
4:12
59:06
4:26
61:40
2:34
69:18
7:38
70:58
1:40
73:26
2:28
75:35
2:09
76:01
0:26
2.Enoch Rainer
USC Magdeburg
89:431:47
1:47
4:21
2:34
8:16
3:55
13:33
5:17
19:06
5:33
26:22
7:16
30:48
4:26
36:59
6:11
41:01
4:02
63:50
22:49
68:20
4:30
72:14
3:54
75:29
3:15
81:18
5:49
84:09
2:51
86:50
2:41
89:09
2:19
89:43
0:34
3.Hübner Frank
USC Magdeburg
129:063:09
3:09
6:34
3:25
12:58
6:24
34:19
21:21
41:10
6:51
46:56
5:46
53:51
6:55
64:16
10:25
70:10
5:54
74:56
4:46
82:09
7:13
90:39
8:30
95:56
5:17
117:53
21:57
120:06
2:13
125:46
5:40
128:18
2:32
129:06
0:48
H65- 4510 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm
1(32)2(37)3(43)4(42)5(45)6(52)7(38)8(35)9(67)10(51)11(100)Z
1.Conrad Dieter
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
43:062:33
2:33
7:52
5:19
13:33
5:41
19:30
5:57
23:26
3:56
28:10
4:44
31:32
3:22
34:57
3:25
39:22
4:25
41:14
1:52
42:40
1:26
43:06
0:26
2.Kämpfer Gerhard
HSG Merseburg
65:441:29
1:29
17:57
16:28
25:53
7:56
34:05
8:12
38:55
4:50
45:22
6:27
50:08
4:46
55:07
4:59
61:22
6:15
63:12
1:50
65:13
2:01
65:44
0:31
3.Laugwitz Friedemann
USC Magdeburg
68:052:41
2:41
10:41
8:00
17:34
6:53
28:02
10:28
32:46
4:44
45:06
12:20
50:52
5:46
56:55
6:03
62:20
5:25
65:30
3:10
67:28
1:58
68:05
0:37
H70- 4510 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm
1(32)2(37)3(43)4(42)5(45)6(52)7(38)8(35)9(67)10(51)11(100)Z
1.Müller Harald
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
53:552:35
2:35
10:53
8:18
17:45
6:52
25:19
7:34
30:19
5:00
35:55
5:36
40:33
4:38
44:45
4:12
49:41
4:56
51:32
1:51
53:24
1:52
53:55
0:31
2.Höfer Eberhard
ASG Teutoburger Wald
57:032:15
2:15
11:34
9:19
18:04
6:30
26:54
8:50
31:32
4:38
37:40
6:08
42:34
4:54
47:30
4:56
52:28
4:58
54:21
1:53
56:30
2:09
57:03
0:33
H75- 4510 m, 11 Posten, 35 hm
1(32)2(37)3(43)4(42)5(45)6(52)7(38)8(35)9(67)10(51)11(100)Z
1.Hursie Peter
USC Magdeburg
99:472:36
2:36
13:42
11:06
39:38
25:56
48:48
9:10
58:02
9:14
67:28
9:26
75:51
8:23
83:11
7:20
90:16
7:05
96:51
6:35
99:05
2:14
99:47
0:42