Ergebnisliste Gesamt
Hallescher Doppel-Sprint OL 2010 vom 24.10.2010 bis 24.10.2010
generated by olp
PlatzNamegeb.KlubE1E2Gesamt

D-A

1.von Gaza Anke71OLV Uslar0:18:34(1.)0:19:43(1.)0:38:17
2.Eckardt Cornelia69USV TU Dresden0:21:49(2.)0:20:30(2.)0:42:19
3.Büchner Christine85Treptower SV 19490:22:06(3.)0:23:14(3.)0:45:20
4.Xylander Ortrun74USC Leipzig0:23:33(4.)0:23:57(4.)0:47:30
5.Wollmerstädt Katerina76TOLF Berlin0:24:27(5.)0:25:05(5.)0:49:32
6.Kraemer Maika86BSV Halle-Ammendorf0:25:04(6.)0:27:36(8.)0:52:40
7.Ender Ira70USC Leipzig0:26:57(8.)0:25:54(6.)0:52:51
Levkovych Inna74BSV Halle-Ammendorf0:26:27(7.)0:26:24(7.)0:52:51
9.Kärger Brit76USC Leipzig0:33:22(12.)0:28:44(9.)1:02:06
10.Doleschal Kathrin76USC Leipzig0:30:43(9.)0:34:40(10.)1:05:23
11.Riegel Peggy83SV TU Ilmenau0:31:54(11.)0:35:20(11.)1:07:14
12.Töpfer Katherina86USV Jena0:31:17(10.)0:36:16(12.)1:07:33
Olisauskaite IndrePSV Leipzign.gel.n.gel.n.gel.


D-B

1.Zelenina Ekaterina70USG Chemnitz0:17:30(1.)0:18:37(1.)0:36:07
2.Roßberg Cornelia64USG Chemnitz0:20:46(4.)0:19:51(2.)0:40:37
3.Dersch BrigitteSki-Club Helsa0:20:40(3.)0:21:53(3.)0:42:33
4.Pein UtePSV Leipzig Leipzig0:22:40(7.)0:22:24(5.)0:45:04
5.Dresel Barbara62SC Klecken0:21:06(5.)0:23:59(9.)0:45:05
6.Baumbach Heidi63USC Leipzig0:22:18(6.)0:23:15(8.)0:45:33
7.Wehrmann Ines66ESV Magdeburg0:22:51(8.)0:24:18(11.)0:47:09
8.Wolf ClaudiaSV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg0:25:11(13.)0:22:25(6.)0:47:36
9.Schoppe Grit66HSG Merseburg0:25:03(12.)0:23:10(7.)0:48:13
10.Scholtz Galina67TOLF Berlin0:26:24(15.)0:22:05(4.)0:48:29
11.Günther Isabel61USV Jena0:24:22(10.)0:24:08(10.)0:48:30
12.Kaiser Viola59HSG Merseburg0:23:40(9.)0:25:36(12.)0:49:16
13.Denk Beatrice86SV Handwerk Erfurt0:24:48(11.)0:26:24(13.)0:51:12
14.Münch Angela64HSG Merseburg0:27:28(17.)0:26:48(14.)0:54:16
15.Beduhn StephanieOLV Weimar0:27:14(16.)0:29:37(15.)0:56:51
16.Sasse ChristianeUSV TU Dresden0:28:35(18.)0:31:28(16.)1:00:03
17.Wölfel SilkeOLV Weimar0:37:57(19.)0:36:08(17.)1:14:05
Moeller Andersen HanneOK Pan Danmark0:19:35(2.)n.gel.o.W.
Höfner Sylke69OLV Uslar0:26:05(14.)n.gel.o.W.
Holthoff Tina69OLV Steinbergn.gel.n.gel.n.gel.


D-C

1.Kästner Anne94USV Jena0:15:19(1.)0:14:42(1.)0:30:01
2.Hempfling Sarah92USV Jena0:17:18(2.)0:19:28(3.)0:36:46
3.Sasse LuiseUSV TU Dresden0:20:56(3.)0:15:57(2.)0:36:53


D-D

1.Tröße Renate54SV TU Ilmenau0:17:32(1.)0:13:07(1.)0:30:39
2.Sobczak Antje54MTV Soltau0:18:40(2.)0:13:21(2.)0:32:01
3.Lemnitzer Erika42Kaulsdorfer OLV0:24:20(3.)0:17:48(3.)0:42:08
4.Kärger Birge46USC Leipzig0:29:43(5.)0:18:59(4.)0:48:42
5.Burschaper Christa41Magdeburger SV 900:28:00(4.)0:27:26(5.)0:55:26
6.Riebeseel Irma39ESV Magdeburg0:42:57(7.)0:31:10(6.)1:14:07
7.Laugwitz Hannelore45USC Magdeburg0:39:01(6.)0:36:59(7.)1:16:00
aKHolm Heike72Bad Bramstedt0:41:470:25:201:07:07
Teufert JeanetteBSV Halle-Ammendorfn.gel.o.W.o.W.


D-E

1.Winkler Leonore96USV Jena0:11:32(1.)0:08:50(1.)0:20:22
2.Behling Sabine68USC Magdeburg0:12:41(2.)0:09:08(2.)0:21:49
3.Otto SusanneESV Magdeburg0:13:43(3.)0:09:17(3.)0:23:00
4.Beduhn JuliaOLV Weimar0:15:54(5.)0:12:45(5.)0:28:39
5.Beduhn LauraOLV Weimar0:16:58(6.)0:13:43(7.)0:30:41
6.Kohler FranziskaUSC Magdeburg0:17:15(7.)0:14:03(8.)0:31:18
7.Wölfel LinaOLV Weimar0:21:40(10.)0:12:14(4.)0:33:54
8.Nedoborowskaja Dascha1BSV Halle-Ammendorf0:18:35(8.)0:15:47(9.)0:34:22
9.Fiedler SophieHSG Merseburg0:20:23(9.)0:15:54(10.)0:36:17
10.Wehrmann Annette2ESV Magdeburg0:15:12(4.)0:22:52(13.)0:38:04
11.Behrendt Sophie99BSV Halle-Ammendorf0:23:57(11.)0:19:44(12.)0:43:41
12.Wendler BenteSV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg0:28:52(12.)0:16:48(11.)0:45:40
Schulz AnnaBSV Halle-Ammendorfo.W.0:12:49(6.)o.W.


H-A

1.Kärger Wieland78USC Leipzig0:15:48(1.)0:17:15(5.)0:33:03
2.Töpfer Christian79USV Jena0:17:02(2.)0:17:03(2.)0:34:05
3.Neumann JosefUSV TU Dresden0:18:12(3.)0:17:09(4.)0:35:21
4.Goericke Marvin91TOLF Berlin0:20:38(4.)0:15:29(1.)0:36:07
5.Wenzel FalkUSV TU Dresden0:21:04(7.)0:17:06(3.)0:38:10
6.Gorecki Johannes90USV Jena0:21:44(9.)0:18:30(7.)0:40:14
7.Quandt AndreasSV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg0:21:02(6.)0:19:36(8.)0:40:38
8.Tröße Thomas84SV TU Ilmenau0:20:40(5.)0:20:06(9.)0:40:46
9.Höhne Uwe67LVB Leipzig0:21:30(8.)0:20:31(10.)0:42:01
10.Schwarzenberger Uwe64ESV Lok Dessau0:23:17(12.)0:24:43(15.)0:48:00
11.Riebeseel Erik77ESV Magdeburg0:26:38(13.)0:24:25(14.)0:51:03
12.Böker Arne90BSV Halle-Ammendorf0:28:53(14.)0:23:29(11.)0:52:22
13.Höfner Bernd54OLV Uslar0:32:47(15.)0:23:35(12.)0:56:22
14.Müller Paul90USV Jena0:33:05(16.)0:23:46(13.)0:56:51
Kaufmann Torsten71USV TU Dresden0:23:03(11.)n.gel.o.W.
Kadyk Thomas82ESV Magdeburgn.gel.n.gel.n.gel.
Spengler Andreas61ESV Lok Dessauo.W.0:17:38(6.)o.W.
Gruhl Uwe64LVB Leipzig0:21:55(10.)o.W.o.W.


H-B

1.Wichmann Rainer66OLV Weimar0:14:07(1.)0:14:36(1.)0:28:43
2.Zelenin Andrei66USG Chemnitz0:14:22(5.)0:15:01(2.)0:29:23
3.Lösch Steffen62USV Jena0:14:21(4.)0:15:25(3.)0:29:46
4.Gossel Heiko65USV TU Dresden0:14:17(3.)0:15:59(5.)0:30:16
5.Wendler Göran66SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg0:17:11(11.)0:15:51(4.)0:33:02
6.Behling Carsten68USC Magdeburg0:16:38(8.)0:17:09(6.)0:33:47
7.Müller Jörg61USV Jena0:17:10(10.)0:17:48(7.)0:34:58
8.Dresel Uwe57SC Klecken0:16:37(7.)0:18:40(9.)0:35:17
9.Kollenbach PeterSki-Club Helsa0:18:34(12.)0:18:57(10.)0:37:31
10.Otto Burkhart66ESV Magdeburg0:19:18(13.)0:19:51(12.)0:39:09
11.Roßberg Veit65USG Chemnitz0:19:36(14.)0:19:43(11.)0:39:19
12.Riebisch Matthias63SV TU Ilmenau0:19:56(15.)0:20:36(14.)0:40:32
13.Schletzke Paul86SV Handwerk Erfurt0:22:53(22.)0:17:58(8.)0:40:51
14.Schleef Uwe59ESV Magdeburg0:20:42(17.)0:20:40(15.)0:41:22
15.Becker Ralph61SC Klecken0:20:39(16.)0:21:01(17.)0:41:40
16.Kohler Jürgen64USC Magdeburg0:22:45(21.)0:19:52(13.)0:42:37
17.Knörgen Manfred54HSG Merseburg0:20:47(18.)0:22:04(18.)0:42:51
18.Heinert Mike70OLV Weimar0:22:31(20.)0:22:35(21.)0:45:06
19.Schoppe Peter38HSG Merseburg0:23:40(25.)0:22:18(19.)0:45:58
20.Heinert Heinke68OLV Weimar0:22:30(19.)0:24:26(23.)0:46:56
21.Gerhardt Joachim58USV TU Dresden0:23:00(23.)0:24:09(22.)0:47:09
22.Denk Andreas64SV Handwerk Erfurt0:23:09(24.)0:25:12(25.)0:48:21
23.Bomien FrankOLV Weimar0:29:52(29.)0:20:44(16.)0:50:36
24.Böning Uwe63USC Magdeburg0:25:50(26.)0:25:02(24.)0:50:52
25.Hagner Rüdiger54HSG Merseburg0:29:07(28.)0:22:31(20.)0:51:38
26.Trübner Uwe64HSG Merseburg0:28:21(27.)0:25:41(26.)0:54:02
27.Kämpfer Gerhard44HSG Merseburg0:35:03(30.)0:31:21(27.)1:06:24
Hauerslev JanOK Pan Danmark0:17:06(9.)n.gel.o.W.
Cerbe BurkhardUSV TU Dresden0:14:08(2.)o.W.o.W.
Pasda Clemens63USV Jena0:15:35(6.)o.W.o.W.


H-C

1.Jänich Antonio92TOLF Berlin0:12:42(1.)0:10:43(1.)0:23:25
2.Arnold Friedrich94USV Jena0:12:59(3.)0:11:42(2.)0:24:41
3.Weckeck Lennart92SC Klecken0:12:43(2.)0:12:44(5.)0:25:27
4.Otto Mark96TOLF Berlin0:14:31(4.)0:11:51(4.)0:26:22
5.Dresel Markus92SC Klecken0:15:15(7.)0:11:48(3.)0:27:03
6.Fischer Till92SC Klecken0:14:34(5.)0:13:44(6.)0:28:18
7.Dresel Patrick92SC Klecken0:14:57(6.)0:14:00(8.)0:28:57
8.Riebisch Andreas92SV TU Ilmenau0:15:25(9.)0:13:50(7.)0:29:15
9.Pasda Florian95USV Jena0:15:16(8.)0:15:10(10.)0:30:26
10.JahnSV Bad Düben0:17:25(10.)0:15:21(11.)0:32:46
11.Glogau Tim92PSV Leipzig0:19:56(11.)0:14:21(9.)0:34:17
12.Wehrmann Michael95ESV Magdeburg0:36:13(13.)0:22:36(12.)0:58:49
Pliquett AdamPSV Leipzig0:29:46(12.)n.gel.o.W.


H-D

1.Conrad Helmut40USV TU Dresden0:15:08(2.)0:10:48(1.)0:25:56
2.Sobczak Udo55MTV Soltau0:16:35(5.)0:11:11(2.)0:27:46
3.Wollenberg Bernd48TOLF Berlin0:15:22(3.)0:13:04(4.)0:28:26
4.Bader Gerhard55Magdeburger SV 900:16:15(4.)0:13:01(3.)0:29:16
5.Ochmann Gert45USC Leipzig0:16:41(6.)0:13:49(5.)0:30:30
6.Tröße Lutz50SV TU Ilmenau0:14:40(1.)0:17:26(10.)0:32:06
7.Lemnitzer Eberhard37Kaulsdorfer OLV0:21:04(7.)0:17:20(9.)0:38:24
8.Höfer Eberhard39ASG Teutoburger Wald0:23:37(9.)0:15:52(7.)0:39:29
9.Laugwitz Friedemann42USC Magdeburg0:22:30(8.)0:17:32(11.)0:40:02
10.Güth Hans42ESV Lok Dessau0:27:24(11.)0:13:53(6.)0:41:17
11.Lange Horst40Post-SV Chemnitz0:30:19(12.)0:16:39(8.)0:46:58
12.Garbrecht Dietmar38OLV Potsdam0:25:27(10.)0:22:57(12.)0:48:24
13.Kärger Jörg43USC Leipzig0:32:44(13.)0:27:39(13.)1:00:23


H-E

1.Fleiß Sebastian96TOLF Berlin0:11:21(3.)0:07:23(1.)0:18:44
2.Pasda Paul97USV Jena0:11:17(2.)0:07:46(3.)0:19:03
3.Hochstetter Joris97USV Jena0:10:44(1.)0:08:25(6.)0:19:09
4.Kollenbach LeonSki-Club Helsa0:11:30(4.)0:07:42(2.)0:19:12
5.Slodowski Veit98USV Jena0:11:31(5.)0:07:54(4.)0:19:25
6.Scholtz Paul97TOLF Berlin0:12:08(7.)0:08:07(5.)0:20:15
7.Schuchort StefanOLV Weimar0:11:52(6.)0:08:31(7.)0:20:23
8.Dresel Jonas97SC Klecken0:12:13(8.)0:08:49(9.)0:21:02
9.Bauer JuliusOLV Weimar0:13:07(10.)0:09:10(10.)0:22:17
10.Jäger Hannes98USV Jena0:14:26(14.)0:09:13(11.)0:23:39
11.Schulz Matti97BSV Halle-Ammendorf0:13:03(9.)0:10:42(13.)0:23:45
12.Habibi Roman JakobOLV Weimar0:13:41(11.)0:10:31(12.)0:24:12
13.Sasse EmilUSV TU Dresden0:15:42(16.)0:08:33(8.)0:24:15
14.Kollenbach ValentinSki-Club Helsa0:13:50(12.)0:10:49(14.)0:24:39
15.Behling Sven99USC Magdeburg0:15:35(15.)0:11:54(16.)0:27:29
16.Michailow MoritzUSV Jena0:17:12(17.)0:11:24(15.)0:28:36
17.von Gaza Robin1OLV Uslar1:07:15(18.)0:18:03(17.)1:25:18
Köhler Albrecht98USV Jena0:13:57(13.)o.W.o.W.