Ergebnisliste 1. Etappe
Hallescher Doppel-Sprint OL 2010 vom 24.10.2010 bis 24.10.2010
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D-A 3110 m, 14 Posten
0:18:301(36)
0:01:17
2(37)
0:01:08
3(39)
0:01:32
4(40)
0:01:03
5(76)
0:01:31
6(33)
0:01:23
7(42)
0:00:58
8(67)
0:01:39
9(50)
0:02:14
10(54)
0:01:47
11(55)
0:00:48
12(59)
0:00:51
13(31)
0:00:42
14(100)
0:01:08
Z
0:00:29
1.von Gaza Anke
OLV Uslar
0:18:340:01:17
0:01:17
0:02:29
0:01:12
0:04:01
0:01:32
0:05:04
0:01:03
0:06:35
0:01:31
0:07:58
0:01:23
0:08:56
0:00:58
0:10:35
0:01:39
0:12:49
0:02:14
0:14:36
0:01:47
0:15:24
0:00:48
0:16:15
0:00:51
0:16:57
0:00:42
0:18:05
0:01:08
0:18:34
0:00:29
2.Eckardt Cornelia
USV TU Dresden
0:21:490:01:22
0:01:22
0:02:30
0:01:08
0:04:08
0:01:38
0:05:16
0:01:08
0:06:52
0:01:36
0:08:20
0:01:28
0:09:20
0:01:00
0:11:57
0:02:37
0:14:16
0:02:19
0:16:10
0:01:54
0:17:00
0:00:50
0:19:21
0:02:21
0:20:05
0:00:44
0:21:17
0:01:12
0:21:49
0:00:32
(31)
0:18:27
3.Büchner Christine
Treptower SV 1949
0:22:060:01:37
0:01:37
0:03:00
0:01:23
0:04:53
0:01:53
0:06:07
0:01:14
0:07:58
0:01:51
0:09:36
0:01:38
0:10:42
0:01:06
0:13:02
0:02:20
0:15:36
0:02:34
0:17:39
0:02:03
0:18:35
0:00:56
0:19:30
0:00:55
0:20:20
0:00:50
0:21:35
0:01:15
0:22:06
0:00:31
4.Xylander Ortrun
USC Leipzig
0:23:330:01:31
0:01:31
0:03:28
0:01:57
0:05:21
0:01:53
0:06:40
0:01:19
0:08:30
0:01:50
0:10:14
0:01:44
0:11:27
0:01:13
0:13:06
0:01:39
0:15:54
0:02:48
0:18:31
0:02:37
0:19:35
0:01:04
0:20:39
0:01:04
0:21:42
0:01:03
0:23:00
0:01:18
0:23:33
0:00:33
5.Wollmerstädt Katerina
TOLF Berlin
0:24:270:01:40
0:01:40
0:03:07
0:01:27
0:05:10
0:02:03
0:06:30
0:01:20
0:08:34
0:02:04
0:10:54
0:02:20
0:12:09
0:01:15
0:13:59
0:01:50
0:17:02
0:03:03
0:19:23
0:02:21
0:20:27
0:01:04
0:21:32
0:01:05
0:22:26
0:00:54
0:23:49
0:01:23
0:24:27
0:00:38
6.Kraemer Maika
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:25:040:01:46
0:01:46
0:03:29
0:01:43
0:05:35
0:02:06
0:07:00
0:01:25
0:09:35
0:02:35
0:11:35
0:02:00
0:12:46
0:01:11
0:14:26
0:01:40
0:17:35
0:03:09
0:20:04
0:02:29
0:21:08
0:01:04
0:22:10
0:01:02
0:23:03
0:00:53
0:24:28
0:01:25
0:25:04
0:00:36
7.Levkovych Inna
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:26:270:01:44
0:01:44
0:04:13
0:02:29
0:06:09
0:01:56
0:07:50
0:01:41
0:09:56
0:02:06
0:11:46
0:01:50
0:13:08
0:01:22
0:15:18
0:02:10
0:18:31
0:03:13
0:20:56
0:02:25
0:21:58
0:01:02
0:23:10
0:01:12
0:24:17
0:01:07
0:25:54
0:01:37
0:26:27
0:00:33
8.Ender Ira
USC Leipzig
0:26:570:01:27
0:01:27
0:04:42
0:03:15
0:06:29
0:01:47
0:08:18
0:01:49
0:10:15
0:01:57
0:12:12
0:01:57
0:13:29
0:01:17
0:15:35
0:02:06
0:18:43
0:03:08
0:21:27
0:02:44
0:22:43
0:01:16
0:23:48
0:01:05
0:24:44
0:00:56
0:26:21
0:01:37
0:26:57
0:00:36
9.Doleschal Kathrin
USC Leipzig
0:30:430:01:42
0:01:42
0:03:20
0:01:38
0:05:57
0:02:37
0:10:33
0:04:36
0:13:04
0:02:31
0:15:06
0:02:02
0:17:09
0:02:03
0:19:06
0:01:57
0:22:21
0:03:15
0:25:06
0:02:45
0:26:12
0:01:06
0:27:19
0:01:07
0:28:24
0:01:05
0:30:05
0:01:41
0:30:43
0:00:38
10.Töpfer Katherina
USV Jena
0:31:170:01:59
0:01:59
0:04:49
0:02:50
0:07:26
0:02:37
0:09:00
0:01:34
0:11:41
0:02:41
0:13:52
0:02:11
0:15:30
0:01:38
0:18:01
0:02:31
0:21:33
0:03:32
0:24:29
0:02:56
0:25:50
0:01:21
0:27:39
0:01:49
0:29:00
0:01:21
0:30:41
0:01:41
0:31:17
0:00:36
11.Riegel Peggy
SV TU Ilmenau
0:31:540:01:48
0:01:48
0:06:28
0:04:40
0:08:25
0:01:57
0:12:30
0:04:05
0:14:44
0:02:14
0:16:38
0:01:54
0:18:10
0:01:32
0:20:28
0:02:18
0:23:41
0:03:13
0:26:21
0:02:40
0:27:29
0:01:08
0:28:50
0:01:21
0:29:50
0:01:00
0:31:23
0:01:33
0:31:54
0:00:31
(67)
0:20:30
12.Kärger Brit
USC Leipzig
0:33:220:01:44
0:01:44
0:03:20
0:01:36
0:05:45
0:02:25
0:07:26
0:01:41
0:09:51
0:02:25
0:11:59
0:02:08
0:13:25
0:01:26
0:21:30
0:08:05
0:24:46
0:03:16
0:27:35
0:02:49
0:28:44
0:01:09
0:29:48
0:01:04
0:30:48
0:01:00
0:32:41
0:01:53
0:33:22
0:00:41
D-B 2700 m, 11 Posten
0:16:391(35)
0:02:20
2(53)
0:01:24
3(49)
0:00:50
4(48)
0:01:18
5(76)
0:01:10
6(33)
0:01:42
7(41)
0:00:56
8(57)
0:01:34
9(59)
0:02:31
10(64)
0:01:14
11(100)
0:01:14
Z
0:00:26
1.Zelenina Ekaterina
USG Chemnitz
0:17:300:02:20
0:02:20
0:03:44
0:01:24
0:04:40
0:00:56
0:05:58
0:01:18
0:07:08
0:01:10
0:09:02
0:01:54
0:09:58
0:00:56
0:11:53
0:01:55
0:14:32
0:02:39
0:15:46
0:01:14
0:17:00
0:01:14
0:17:30
0:00:30
2.Moeller Andersen Hanne
OK Pan Danmark
0:19:350:02:26
0:02:26
0:04:35
0:02:09
0:05:45
0:01:10
0:07:16
0:01:31
0:08:34
0:01:18
0:10:26
0:01:52
0:11:30
0:01:04
0:13:21
0:01:51
0:16:11
0:02:50
0:17:30
0:01:19
0:19:05
0:01:35
0:19:35
0:00:30
3.Dersch Brigitte
Ski-Club Helsa
0:20:400:02:38
0:02:38
0:04:46
0:02:08
0:05:50
0:01:04
0:07:16
0:01:26
0:08:32
0:01:16
0:10:14
0:01:42
0:11:33
0:01:19
0:13:25
0:01:52
0:16:22
0:02:57
0:18:43
0:02:21
0:20:04
0:01:21
0:20:40
0:00:36
4.Roßberg Cornelia
USG Chemnitz
0:20:460:02:42
0:02:42
0:05:59
0:03:17
0:06:55
0:00:56
0:08:35
0:01:40
0:09:48
0:01:13
0:11:36
0:01:48
0:12:44
0:01:08
0:14:35
0:01:51
0:17:24
0:02:49
0:19:00
0:01:36
0:20:16
0:01:16
0:20:46
0:00:30
5.Dresel Barbara
SC Klecken
0:21:060:02:45
0:02:45
0:04:38
0:01:53
0:05:41
0:01:03
0:07:13
0:01:32
0:08:36
0:01:23
0:10:37
0:02:01
0:11:42
0:01:05
0:13:51
0:02:09
0:17:01
0:03:10
0:18:33
0:01:32
0:20:27
0:01:54
0:21:06
0:00:39
6.Baumbach Heidi
USC Leipzig
0:22:180:03:07
0:03:07
0:05:51
0:02:44
0:07:02
0:01:11
0:08:41
0:01:39
0:10:09
0:01:28
0:12:02
0:01:53
0:13:09
0:01:07
0:15:10
0:02:01
0:18:28
0:03:18
0:20:16
0:01:48
0:21:42
0:01:26
0:22:18
0:00:36
7.Pein Ute
PSV Leipzig Leipzig
0:22:400:06:17
0:06:17
0:08:09
0:01:52
0:08:59
0:00:50
0:10:17
0:01:18
0:12:40
0:02:23
0:14:22
0:01:42
0:15:27
0:01:05
0:17:01
0:01:34
0:19:32
0:02:31
0:20:59
0:01:27
0:22:14
0:01:15
0:22:40
0:00:26
8.Wehrmann Ines
ESV Magdeburg
0:22:510:02:47
0:02:47
0:05:20
0:02:33
0:06:30
0:01:10
0:08:13
0:01:43
0:09:58
0:01:45
0:12:03
0:02:05
0:13:22
0:01:19
0:15:31
0:02:09
0:19:09
0:03:38
0:20:41
0:01:32
0:22:14
0:01:33
0:22:51
0:00:37
9.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
0:23:400:03:01
0:03:01
0:05:24
0:02:23
0:06:44
0:01:20
0:08:35
0:01:51
0:10:35
0:02:00
0:12:47
0:02:12
0:14:03
0:01:16
0:16:15
0:02:12
0:19:38
0:03:23
0:21:23
0:01:45
0:23:07
0:01:44
0:23:40
0:00:33
10.Günther Isabel
USV Jena
0:24:220:04:01
0:04:01
0:06:19
0:02:18
0:07:28
0:01:09
0:09:43
0:02:15
0:10:57
0:01:14
0:12:59
0:02:02
0:14:42
0:01:43
0:16:54
0:02:12
0:20:17
0:03:23
0:22:16
0:01:59
0:23:49
0:01:33
0:24:22
0:00:33
11.Denk Beatrice
SV Handwerk Erfurt
0:24:480:02:52
0:02:52
0:05:38
0:02:46
0:06:51
0:01:13
0:08:36
0:01:45
0:10:23
0:01:47
0:12:35
0:02:12
0:13:54
0:01:19
0:16:27
0:02:33
0:20:13
0:03:46
0:22:25
0:02:12
0:24:14
0:01:49
0:24:48
0:00:34
12.Schoppe Grit
HSG Merseburg
0:25:030:03:08
0:03:08
0:06:59
0:03:51
0:08:02
0:01:03
0:09:38
0:01:36
0:11:02
0:01:24
0:13:03
0:02:01
0:14:29
0:01:26
0:16:37
0:02:08
0:20:02
0:03:25
0:22:55
0:02:53
0:24:24
0:01:29
0:25:03
0:00:39
13.Wolf Claudia
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
0:25:110:04:21
0:04:21
0:07:38
0:03:17
0:08:40
0:01:02
0:10:32
0:01:52
0:12:20
0:01:48
0:14:20
0:02:00
0:15:40
0:01:20
0:18:02
0:02:22
0:21:07
0:03:05
0:23:02
0:01:55
0:24:36
0:01:34
0:25:11
0:00:35
14.Höfner Sylke
OLV Uslar
0:26:050:03:36
0:03:36
0:05:57
0:02:21
0:07:14
0:01:17
0:09:08
0:01:54
0:10:59
0:01:51
0:13:22
0:02:23
0:14:52
0:01:30
0:17:22
0:02:30
0:21:00
0:03:38
0:23:56
0:02:56
0:25:25
0:01:29
0:26:05
0:00:40
15.Scholtz Galina
TOLF Berlin
0:26:240:06:05
0:06:05
0:09:03
0:02:58
0:10:05
0:01:02
0:11:38
0:01:33
0:12:57
0:01:19
0:14:57
0:02:00
0:16:11
0:01:14
0:18:13
0:02:02
0:22:13
0:04:00
0:24:25
0:02:12
0:25:51
0:01:26
0:26:24
0:00:33
16.Beduhn Stephanie
OLV Weimar
0:27:140:03:38
0:03:38
0:06:36
0:02:58
0:07:58
0:01:22
0:09:55
0:01:57
0:12:25
0:02:30
0:15:02
0:02:37
0:16:26
0:01:24
0:18:48
0:02:22
0:22:57
0:04:09
0:24:55
0:01:58
0:26:34
0:01:39
0:27:14
0:00:40
17.Münch Angela
HSG Merseburg
0:27:280:04:04
0:04:04
0:08:54
0:04:50
0:10:14
0:01:20
0:11:58
0:01:44
0:13:40
0:01:42
0:16:08
0:02:28
0:17:31
0:01:23
0:19:23
0:01:52
0:22:27
0:03:04
0:24:25
0:01:58
0:26:54
0:02:29
0:27:28
0:00:34
18.Sasse Christiane
USV TU Dresden
0:28:350:03:53
0:03:53
0:06:58
0:03:05
0:08:06
0:01:08
0:10:07
0:02:01
0:11:55
0:01:48
0:14:23
0:02:28
0:16:00
0:01:37
0:18:59
0:02:59
0:22:47
0:03:48
0:25:57
0:03:10
0:27:55
0:01:58
0:28:35
0:00:40
19.Wölfel Silke
OLV Weimar
0:37:570:06:48
0:06:48
0:10:36
0:03:48
0:12:27
0:01:51
0:14:50
0:02:23
0:16:50
0:02:00
0:19:49
0:02:59
0:21:47
0:01:58
0:24:42
0:02:55
0:30:14
0:05:32
0:34:36
0:04:22
0:37:15
0:02:39
0:37:57
0:00:42
D-C 2240 m, 11 Posten
0:14:231(44)
0:01:45
2(49)
0:02:14
3(48)
0:01:19
4(67)
0:00:35
5(40)
0:01:05
6(56)
0:01:10
7(45)
0:01:10
8(55)
0:01:31
9(59)
0:01:01
10(31)
0:00:48
11(100)
0:01:17
Z
0:00:28
1.Kästner Anne
USV Jena
0:15:190:02:11
0:02:11
0:04:25
0:02:14
0:05:44
0:01:19
0:06:37
0:00:53
0:07:42
0:01:05
0:08:52
0:01:10
0:10:02
0:01:10
0:11:38
0:01:36
0:12:46
0:01:08
0:13:34
0:00:48
0:14:51
0:01:17
0:15:19
0:00:28
2.Hempfling Sarah
USV Jena
0:17:180:02:02
0:02:02
0:04:46
0:02:44
0:06:21
0:01:35
0:06:56
0:00:35
0:08:20
0:01:24
0:09:37
0:01:17
0:11:10
0:01:33
0:13:04
0:01:54
0:14:05
0:01:01
0:15:11
0:01:06
0:16:48
0:01:37
0:17:18
0:00:30
(57)
0:10:05
3.Sasse Luise
USV TU Dresden
0:20:560:01:45
0:01:45
0:04:25
0:02:40
0:05:56
0:01:31
0:11:05
0:05:09
0:12:16
0:01:11
0:13:36
0:01:20
0:15:01
0:01:25
0:16:32
0:01:31
0:17:33
0:01:01
0:19:07
0:01:34
0:20:26
0:01:19
0:20:56
0:00:30
D-D 2030 m, 10 Posten
0:15:581(34)
0:02:32
2(37)
0:01:07
3(38)
0:01:13
4(39)
0:00:52
5(42)
0:01:24
6(45)
0:02:44
7(55)
0:01:59
8(59)
0:01:00
9(61)
0:00:56
10(100)
0:01:39
Z
0:00:32
1.Tröße Renate
SV TU Ilmenau
0:17:320:02:48
0:02:48
0:04:48
0:02:00
0:06:01
0:01:13
0:06:53
0:00:52
0:08:18
0:01:25
0:11:02
0:02:44
0:13:20
0:02:18
0:14:20
0:01:00
0:15:16
0:00:56
0:16:58
0:01:42
0:17:32
0:00:34
2.Sobczak Antje
MTV Soltau
0:18:400:02:32
0:02:32
0:03:50
0:01:18
0:05:15
0:01:25
0:06:08
0:00:53
0:07:32
0:01:24
0:11:02
0:03:30
0:13:01
0:01:59
0:14:01
0:01:00
0:16:29
0:02:28
0:18:08
0:01:39
0:18:40
0:00:32
3.Lemnitzer Erika
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:24:200:05:11
0:05:11
0:06:18
0:01:07
0:08:04
0:01:46
0:09:08
0:01:04
0:11:14
0:02:06
0:14:33
0:03:19
0:16:44
0:02:11
0:17:58
0:01:14
0:20:24
0:02:26
0:23:40
0:03:16
0:24:20
0:00:40
4.Burschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
0:28:000:03:40
0:03:40
0:05:41
0:02:01
0:08:02
0:02:21
0:09:48
0:01:46
0:12:24
0:02:36
0:17:25
0:05:01
0:20:37
0:03:12
0:22:33
0:01:56
0:24:13
0:01:40
0:27:10
0:02:57
0:28:00
0:00:50
5.Kärger Birge
USC Leipzig
0:29:430:02:50
0:02:50
0:12:24
0:09:34
0:14:01
0:01:37
0:15:08
0:01:07
0:17:01
0:01:53
0:20:54
0:03:53
0:23:50
0:02:56
0:25:05
0:01:15
0:26:27
0:01:22
0:28:58
0:02:31
0:29:43
0:00:45
6.Laugwitz Hannelore
USC Magdeburg
0:39:010:03:42
0:03:42
0:06:20
0:02:38
0:09:12
0:02:52
0:11:27
0:02:15
0:14:50
0:03:23
0:22:34
0:07:44
0:27:23
0:04:49
0:29:34
0:02:11
0:32:22
0:02:48
0:37:43
0:05:21
0:39:01
0:01:18
7.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
0:42:570:04:10
0:04:10
0:12:28
0:08:18
0:14:49
0:02:21
0:17:04
0:02:15
0:20:23
0:03:19
0:26:51
0:06:28
0:31:43
0:04:52
0:34:06
0:02:23
0:36:21
0:02:15
0:41:38
0:05:17
0:42:57
0:01:19
aKHolm Heike
Bad Bramstedt
0:41:470:05:04
0:05:04
0:16:39
0:11:35
0:19:01
0:02:22
0:20:20
0:01:19
0:23:21
0:03:01
0:28:52
0:05:31
0:32:09
0:03:17
0:33:59
0:01:50
0:36:03
0:02:04
0:40:47
0:04:44
0:41:47
0:01:00
D-E 1860 m, 8 Posten
0:11:181(32)
0:01:19
2(39)
0:02:07
3(40)
0:01:12
4(57)
0:01:21
5(58)
0:01:40
6(59)
0:01:04
7(31)
0:00:51
8(100)
0:01:15
Z
0:00:29
1.Winkler Leonore
USV Jena
0:11:320:01:19
0:01:19
0:03:26
0:02:07
0:04:40
0:01:14
0:06:05
0:01:25
0:07:45
0:01:40
0:08:54
0:01:09
0:09:45
0:00:51
0:11:00
0:01:15
0:11:32
0:00:32
2.Behling Sabine
USC Magdeburg
0:12:410:01:30
0:01:30
0:03:59
0:02:29
0:05:15
0:01:16
0:06:58
0:01:43
0:08:47
0:01:49
0:09:56
0:01:09
0:10:49
0:00:53
0:12:12
0:01:23
0:12:41
0:00:29
3.Otto Susanne
ESV Magdeburg
0:13:430:01:23
0:01:23
0:03:57
0:02:34
0:06:05
0:02:08
0:07:26
0:01:21
0:09:30
0:02:04
0:10:34
0:01:04
0:11:36
0:01:02
0:13:08
0:01:32
0:13:43
0:00:35
4.Wehrmann Annette
ESV Magdeburg
0:15:120:02:19
0:02:19
0:04:41
0:02:22
0:05:53
0:01:12
0:07:42
0:01:49
0:09:56
0:02:14
0:11:30
0:01:34
0:13:12
0:01:42
0:14:38
0:01:26
0:15:12
0:00:34
5.Beduhn Julia
OLV Weimar
0:15:540:01:38
0:01:38
0:04:16
0:02:38
0:06:15
0:01:59
0:07:55
0:01:40
0:10:19
0:02:24
0:11:45
0:01:26
0:13:45
0:02:00
0:15:19
0:01:34
0:15:54
0:00:35
6.Beduhn Laura
OLV Weimar
0:16:580:02:10
0:02:10
0:05:17
0:03:07
0:07:04
0:01:47
0:08:45
0:01:41
0:11:24
0:02:39
0:12:33
0:01:09
0:14:26
0:01:53
0:16:22
0:01:56
0:16:58
0:00:36
7.Kohler Franziska
USC Magdeburg
0:17:150:02:12
0:02:12
0:05:11
0:02:59
0:07:13
0:02:02
0:08:57
0:01:44
0:11:25
0:02:28
0:12:54
0:01:29
0:14:44
0:01:50
0:16:34
0:01:50
0:17:15
0:00:41
8.Nedoborowskaja Dascha
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:18:350:02:05
0:02:05
0:05:51
0:03:46
0:08:07
0:02:16
0:10:10
0:02:03
0:12:35
0:02:25
0:14:01
0:01:26
0:16:08
0:02:07
0:17:58
0:01:50
0:18:35
0:00:37
9.Fiedler Sophie
HSG Merseburg
0:20:230:02:28
0:02:28
0:06:18
0:03:50
0:10:02
0:03:44
0:12:04
0:02:02
0:14:45
0:02:41
0:16:07
0:01:22
0:17:57
0:01:50
0:19:42
0:01:45
0:20:23
0:00:41
10.Wölfel Lina
OLV Weimar
0:21:400:01:52
0:01:52
0:05:08
0:03:16
0:10:27
0:05:19
0:12:28
0:02:01
0:14:51
0:02:23
0:16:14
0:01:23
0:18:41
0:02:27
0:21:05
0:02:24
0:21:40
0:00:35
11.Behrendt Sophie
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:23:570:03:20
0:03:20
0:06:19
0:02:59
0:08:32
0:02:13
0:12:00
0:03:28
0:15:48
0:03:48
0:18:58
0:03:10
0:21:15
0:02:17
0:23:18
0:02:03
0:23:57
0:00:39
12.Wendler Bente
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
0:28:520:02:46
0:02:46
0:06:28
0:03:42
0:15:17
0:08:49
0:18:13
0:02:56
0:20:46
0:02:33
0:22:42
0:01:56
0:26:50
0:04:08
0:28:15
0:01:25
0:28:52
0:00:37
Schulz Anna
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
o.W.0:01:31
0:01:31
0:04:10
0:02:39
0:05:52
0:01:42
0:07:37
0:01:45
0:09:26
0:01:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
H-A 3110 m, 14 Posten
0:14:491(36)
0:00:51
2(37)
0:00:52
3(39)
0:01:10
4(40)
0:00:52
5(76)
0:01:18
6(33)
0:01:13
7(42)
0:00:48
8(67)
0:01:08
9(50)
0:01:48
10(54)
0:01:29
11(55)
0:00:41
12(59)
0:00:45
13(31)
0:00:36
14(100)
0:00:55
Z
0:00:23
1.Kärger Wieland
USC Leipzig
0:15:480:01:00
0:01:00
0:01:53
0:00:53
0:03:26
0:01:33
0:04:31
0:01:05
0:05:53
0:01:22
0:07:06
0:01:13
0:07:58
0:00:52
0:09:06
0:01:08
0:10:59
0:01:53
0:12:28
0:01:29
0:13:09
0:00:41
0:13:54
0:00:45
0:14:30
0:00:36
0:15:25
0:00:55
0:15:48
0:00:23
2.Töpfer Christian
USV Jena
0:17:020:01:02
0:01:02
0:01:54
0:00:52
0:03:16
0:01:22
0:04:08
0:00:52
0:05:26
0:01:18
0:06:41
0:01:15
0:07:32
0:00:51
0:10:16
0:02:44
0:12:04
0:01:48
0:13:36
0:01:32
0:14:18
0:00:42
0:15:03
0:00:45
0:15:39
0:00:36
0:16:37
0:00:58
0:17:02
0:00:25
3.Neumann Josef
USV TU Dresden
0:18:120:01:06
0:01:06
0:03:10
0:02:04
0:04:31
0:01:21
0:05:27
0:00:56
0:07:09
0:01:42
0:08:23
0:01:14
0:09:22
0:00:59
0:10:58
0:01:36
0:13:01
0:02:03
0:14:40
0:01:39
0:15:27
0:00:47
0:16:15
0:00:48
0:16:53
0:00:38
0:17:48
0:00:55
0:18:12
0:00:24
4.Goericke Marvin
TOLF Berlin
0:20:380:00:51
0:00:51
0:03:56
0:03:05
0:05:06
0:01:10
0:06:18
0:01:12
0:08:26
0:02:08
0:10:04
0:01:38
0:10:52
0:00:48
0:13:30
0:02:38
0:15:29
0:01:59
0:17:07
0:01:38
0:17:48
0:00:41
0:18:36
0:00:48
0:19:12
0:00:36
0:20:11
0:00:59
0:20:38
0:00:27
5.Tröße Thomas
SV TU Ilmenau
0:20:400:01:12
0:01:12
0:02:48
0:01:36
0:04:12
0:01:24
0:05:19
0:01:07
0:06:50
0:01:31
0:08:35
0:01:45
0:09:33
0:00:58
0:12:03
0:02:30
0:14:24
0:02:21
0:16:21
0:01:57
0:17:16
0:00:55
0:18:13
0:00:57
0:18:57
0:00:44
0:20:06
0:01:09
0:20:40
0:00:34
6.Quandt Andreas
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
0:21:020:01:13
0:01:13
0:02:25
0:01:12
0:03:44
0:01:19
0:05:42
0:01:58
0:07:07
0:01:25
0:09:31
0:02:24
0:10:26
0:00:55
0:11:45
0:01:19
0:14:15
0:02:30
0:16:26
0:02:11
0:17:14
0:00:48
0:18:09
0:00:55
0:19:26
0:01:17
0:20:35
0:01:09
0:21:02
0:00:27
7.Wenzel Falk
USV TU Dresden
0:21:040:01:01
0:01:01
0:02:11
0:01:10
0:03:37
0:01:26
0:06:39
0:03:02
0:08:31
0:01:52
0:09:45
0:01:14
0:10:41
0:00:56
0:13:37
0:02:56
0:15:33
0:01:56
0:17:16
0:01:43
0:18:01
0:00:45
0:18:51
0:00:50
0:19:32
0:00:41
0:20:36
0:01:04
0:21:04
0:00:28
8.Höhne Uwe
LVB Leipzig
0:21:300:01:15
0:01:15
0:04:25
0:03:10
0:05:58
0:01:33
0:07:02
0:01:04
0:08:32
0:01:30
0:10:07
0:01:35
0:11:11
0:01:04
0:13:15
0:02:04
0:15:28
0:02:13
0:17:30
0:02:02
0:18:21
0:00:51
0:19:14
0:00:53
0:20:00
0:00:46
0:21:04
0:01:04
0:21:30
0:00:26
9.Gorecki Johannes
USV Jena
0:21:440:01:08
0:01:08
0:05:04
0:03:56
0:06:38
0:01:34
0:07:38
0:01:00
0:09:14
0:01:36
0:10:43
0:01:29
0:11:41
0:00:58
0:14:06
0:02:25
0:16:14
0:02:08
0:18:07
0:01:53
0:18:51
0:00:44
0:19:43
0:00:52
0:20:22
0:00:39
0:21:18
0:00:56
0:21:44
0:00:26
10.Gruhl Uwe
LVB Leipzig
0:21:550:01:12
0:01:12
0:05:27
0:04:15
0:06:51
0:01:24
0:07:48
0:00:57
0:09:06
0:01:18
0:10:44
0:01:38
0:12:07
0:01:23
0:14:17
0:02:10
0:16:21
0:02:04
0:18:00
0:01:39
0:18:49
0:00:49
0:19:40
0:00:51
0:20:27
0:00:47
0:21:30
0:01:03
0:21:55
0:00:25
11.Kaufmann Torsten
USV TU Dresden
0:23:030:01:07
0:01:07
0:02:08
0:01:01
0:03:40
0:01:32
0:09:43
0:06:03
0:11:12
0:01:29
0:12:31
0:01:19
0:13:29
0:00:58
0:14:47
0:01:18
0:16:57
0:02:10
0:18:46
0:01:49
0:19:37
0:00:51
0:20:34
0:00:57
0:21:17
0:00:43
0:22:32
0:01:15
0:23:03
0:00:31
(76)
0:06:28
(33)
0:07:51
(42)
0:08:50
12.Schwarzenberger Uwe
ESV Lok Dessau
0:23:170:01:16
0:01:16
0:02:54
0:01:38
0:04:41
0:01:47
0:06:39
0:01:58
0:08:22
0:01:43
0:10:23
0:02:01
0:11:31
0:01:08
0:13:04
0:01:33
0:16:03
0:02:59
0:18:22
0:02:19
0:19:23
0:01:01
0:20:24
0:01:01
0:21:19
0:00:55
0:22:44
0:01:25
0:23:17
0:00:33
13.Riebeseel Erik
ESV Magdeburg
0:26:380:01:10
0:01:10
0:02:50
0:01:40
0:04:41
0:01:51
0:06:33
0:01:52
0:08:04
0:01:31
0:10:57
0:02:53
0:12:00
0:01:03
0:18:02
0:06:02
0:20:16
0:02:14
0:22:16
0:02:00
0:23:12
0:00:56
0:24:11
0:00:59
0:24:58
0:00:47
0:26:08
0:01:10
0:26:38
0:00:30
14.Böker Arne
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:28:530:01:14
0:01:14
0:03:44
0:02:30
0:05:44
0:02:00
0:07:03
0:01:19
0:09:27
0:02:24
0:12:30
0:03:03
0:14:19
0:01:49
0:20:00
0:05:41
0:22:16
0:02:16
0:24:28
0:02:12
0:25:14
0:00:46
0:26:20
0:01:06
0:27:08
0:00:48
0:28:26
0:01:18
0:28:53
0:00:27
15.Höfner Bernd
OLV Uslar
0:32:470:01:10
0:01:10
0:10:25
0:09:15
0:12:14
0:01:49
0:13:30
0:01:16
0:15:10
0:01:40
0:17:02
0:01:52
0:18:26
0:01:24
0:20:03
0:01:37
0:22:56
0:02:53
0:25:01
0:02:05
0:26:01
0:01:00
0:27:08
0:01:07
0:31:04
0:03:56
0:32:18
0:01:14
0:32:47
0:00:29
16.Müller Paul
USV Jena
0:33:050:01:22
0:01:22
0:08:16
0:06:54
0:10:05
0:01:49
0:11:18
0:01:13
0:13:04
0:01:46
0:14:55
0:01:51
0:18:13
0:03:18
0:22:28
0:04:15
0:25:23
0:02:55
0:28:30
0:03:07
0:29:32
0:01:02
0:30:35
0:01:03
0:31:24
0:00:49
0:32:37
0:01:13
0:33:05
0:00:28
Spengler Andreas
ESV Lok Dessau
o.W.0:01:09
0:01:09
0:02:07
0:00:58
0:03:28
0:01:21
0:04:26
0:00:58
0:05:45
0:01:19
0:07:27
0:01:42
0:08:16
0:00:49
0:10:07
0:01:51
0:12:02
0:01:55
0:13:37
0:01:35
-
-
0:14:52
0:01:15
0:15:31
0:00:39
0:16:34
0:01:03
0:16:58
0:00:24
H-B 2700 m, 11 Posten
0:13:051(35)
0:01:35
2(53)
0:01:15
3(49)
0:00:40
4(48)
0:00:57
5(76)
0:00:53
6(33)
0:01:15
7(41)
0:00:48
8(57)
0:01:20
9(59)
0:02:03
10(64)
0:00:58
11(100)
0:00:57
Z
0:00:24
1.Wichmann Rainer
OLV Weimar
0:14:070:01:52
0:01:52
0:03:11
0:01:19
0:03:53
0:00:42
0:04:56
0:01:03
0:05:56
0:01:00
0:07:13
0:01:17
0:08:18
0:01:05
0:09:41
0:01:23
0:11:45
0:02:04
0:12:43
0:00:58
0:13:41
0:00:58
0:14:07
0:00:26
2.Cerbe Burkhard
USV TU Dresden
0:14:080:01:43
0:01:43
0:02:58
0:01:15
0:03:43
0:00:45
0:04:46
0:01:03
0:05:42
0:00:56
0:06:57
0:01:15
0:07:46
0:00:49
0:09:14
0:01:28
0:11:26
0:02:12
0:12:41
0:01:15
0:13:42
0:01:01
0:14:08
0:00:26
3.Gossel Heiko
USV TU Dresden
0:14:170:01:35
0:01:35
0:03:06
0:01:31
0:03:46
0:00:40
0:04:43
0:00:57
0:05:36
0:00:53
0:07:36
0:02:00
0:08:28
0:00:52
0:09:48
0:01:20
0:11:51
0:02:03
0:12:53
0:01:02
0:13:53
0:01:00
0:14:17
0:00:24
(45)
0:02:43
4.Lösch Steffen
USV Jena
0:14:210:01:47
0:01:47
0:03:09
0:01:22
0:04:00
0:00:51
0:05:04
0:01:04
0:06:01
0:00:57
0:07:22
0:01:21
0:08:13
0:00:51
0:09:39
0:01:26
0:11:48
0:02:09
0:12:55
0:01:07
0:13:56
0:01:01
0:14:21
0:00:25
5.Zelenin Andrei
USG Chemnitz
0:14:220:01:51
0:01:51
0:03:14
0:01:23
0:03:59
0:00:45
0:05:07
0:01:08
0:06:07
0:01:00
0:07:23
0:01:16
0:08:11
0:00:48
0:09:42
0:01:31
0:11:56
0:02:14
0:12:55
0:00:59
0:13:54
0:00:59
0:14:22
0:00:28
6.Pasda Clemens
USV Jena
0:15:350:01:59
0:01:59
0:03:36
0:01:37
0:04:21
0:00:45
0:05:28
0:01:07
0:06:26
0:00:58
0:07:46
0:01:20
0:08:40
0:00:54
0:10:08
0:01:28
0:12:15
0:02:07
0:13:53
0:01:38
0:15:04
0:01:11
0:15:35
0:00:31
7.Dresel Uwe
SC Klecken
0:16:370:02:07
0:02:07
0:03:51
0:01:44
0:04:43
0:00:52
0:05:57
0:01:14
0:07:05
0:01:08
0:08:34
0:01:29
0:09:42
0:01:08
0:11:15
0:01:33
0:13:44
0:02:29
0:14:56
0:01:12
0:16:04
0:01:08
0:16:37
0:00:33
8.Behling Carsten
USC Magdeburg
0:16:380:01:52
0:01:52
0:03:18
0:01:26
0:04:07
0:00:49
0:05:21
0:01:14
0:06:27
0:01:06
0:08:52
0:02:25
0:09:55
0:01:03
0:11:32
0:01:37
0:13:58
0:02:26
0:15:01
0:01:03
0:16:11
0:01:10
0:16:38
0:00:27
9.Hauerslev Jan
OK Pan Danmark
0:17:060:01:45
0:01:45
0:03:15
0:01:30
0:04:22
0:01:07
0:05:51
0:01:29
0:06:56
0:01:05
0:08:26
0:01:30
0:09:22
0:00:56
0:11:13
0:01:51
0:13:48
0:02:35
0:15:23
0:01:35
0:16:39
0:01:16
0:17:06
0:00:27
10.Müller Jörg
USV Jena
0:17:100:02:10
0:02:10
0:03:41
0:01:31
0:04:40
0:00:59
0:05:55
0:01:15
0:07:00
0:01:05
0:08:27
0:01:27
0:09:21
0:00:54
0:11:03
0:01:42
0:13:43
0:02:40
0:15:21
0:01:38
0:16:41
0:01:20
0:17:10
0:00:29
11.Wendler Göran
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
0:17:110:02:27
0:02:27
0:03:44
0:01:17
0:04:33
0:00:49
0:05:44
0:01:11
0:06:50
0:01:06
0:09:19
0:02:29
0:10:29
0:01:10
0:12:05
0:01:36
0:14:31
0:02:26
0:15:40
0:01:09
0:16:47
0:01:07
0:17:11
0:00:24
12.Kollenbach Peter
Ski-Club Helsa
0:18:340:02:45
0:02:45
0:04:30
0:01:45
0:05:21
0:00:51
0:06:39
0:01:18
0:07:47
0:01:08
0:09:17
0:01:30
0:10:35
0:01:18
0:12:21
0:01:46
0:14:57
0:02:36
0:16:37
0:01:40
0:18:07
0:01:30
0:18:34
0:00:27
13.Otto Burkhart
ESV Magdeburg
0:19:180:02:08
0:02:08
0:04:32
0:02:24
0:05:34
0:01:02
0:07:01
0:01:27
0:08:18
0:01:17
0:10:10
0:01:52
0:11:16
0:01:06
0:13:08
0:01:52
0:16:06
0:02:58
0:17:27
0:01:21
0:18:45
0:01:18
0:19:18
0:00:33
14.Roßberg Veit
USG Chemnitz
0:19:360:03:30
0:03:30
0:05:03
0:01:33
0:06:03
0:01:00
0:07:27
0:01:24
0:08:36
0:01:09
0:10:17
0:01:41
0:11:26
0:01:09
0:13:20
0:01:54
0:16:10
0:02:50
0:17:36
0:01:26
0:19:03
0:01:27
0:19:36
0:00:33
15.Riebisch Matthias
SV TU Ilmenau
0:19:560:02:10
0:02:10
0:03:49
0:01:39
0:04:44
0:00:55
0:06:06
0:01:22
0:07:20
0:01:14
0:10:20
0:03:00
0:11:36
0:01:16
0:13:45
0:02:09
0:16:38
0:02:53
0:18:00
0:01:22
0:19:20
0:01:20
0:19:56
0:00:36
16.Becker Ralph
SC Klecken
0:20:390:02:20
0:02:20
0:04:29
0:02:09
0:05:30
0:01:01
0:06:53
0:01:23
0:08:10
0:01:17
0:10:49
0:02:39
0:11:58
0:01:09
0:13:52
0:01:54
0:16:53
0:03:01
0:18:38
0:01:45
0:20:04
0:01:26
0:20:39
0:00:35
17.Schleef Uwe
ESV Magdeburg
0:20:420:03:06
0:03:06
0:05:02
0:01:56
0:06:05
0:01:03
0:07:33
0:01:28
0:08:57
0:01:24
0:10:42
0:01:45
0:11:42
0:01:00
0:13:43
0:02:01
0:16:48
0:03:05
0:18:34
0:01:46
0:20:07
0:01:33
0:20:42
0:00:35
18.Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
0:20:470:02:43
0:02:43
0:04:39
0:01:56
0:05:40
0:01:01
0:07:10
0:01:30
0:08:24
0:01:14
0:11:00
0:02:36
0:12:16
0:01:16
0:14:07
0:01:51
0:16:56
0:02:49
0:18:43
0:01:47
0:20:11
0:01:28
0:20:47
0:00:36
19.Heinert Heinke
OLV Weimar
0:22:300:02:37
0:02:37
0:05:15
0:02:38
0:06:27
0:01:12
0:08:12
0:01:45
0:09:49
0:01:37
0:11:45
0:01:56
0:12:51
0:01:06
0:15:15
0:02:24
0:18:50
0:03:35
0:20:23
0:01:33
0:21:58
0:01:35
0:22:30
0:00:32
20.Heinert Mike
OLV Weimar
0:22:310:02:22
0:02:22
0:04:28
0:02:06
0:05:37
0:01:09
0:07:26
0:01:49
0:09:02
0:01:36
0:11:12
0:02:10
0:12:27
0:01:15
0:14:51
0:02:24
0:18:48
0:03:57
0:20:21
0:01:33
0:21:57
0:01:36
0:22:31
0:00:34
21.Kohler Jürgen
USC Magdeburg
0:22:450:02:57
0:02:57
0:06:40
0:03:43
0:07:36
0:00:56
0:09:05
0:01:29
0:10:21
0:01:16
0:13:03
0:02:42
0:14:38
0:01:35
0:16:34
0:01:56
0:19:30
0:02:56
0:20:58
0:01:28
0:22:17
0:01:19
0:22:45
0:00:28
22.Schletzke Paul
SV Handwerk Erfurt
0:22:530:04:22
0:04:22
0:06:00
0:01:38
0:06:46
0:00:46
0:07:57
0:01:11
0:09:01
0:01:04
0:13:05
0:04:04
0:14:09
0:01:04
0:15:35
0:01:26
0:17:45
0:02:10
0:21:30
0:03:45
0:22:27
0:00:57
0:22:53
0:00:26
23.Gerhardt Joachim
USV TU Dresden
0:23:000:02:57
0:02:57
0:05:11
0:02:14
0:06:17
0:01:06
0:07:51
0:01:34
0:09:55
0:02:04
0:12:22
0:02:27
0:13:49
0:01:27
0:15:51
0:02:02
0:19:04
0:03:13
0:20:46
0:01:42
0:22:18
0:01:32
0:23:00
0:00:42
24.Denk Andreas
SV Handwerk Erfurt
0:23:090:02:51
0:02:51
0:05:03
0:02:12
0:06:00
0:00:57
0:07:56
0:01:56
0:09:24
0:01:28
0:11:39
0:02:15
0:13:11
0:01:32
0:15:48
0:02:37
0:19:18
0:03:30
0:21:02
0:01:44
0:22:42
0:01:40
0:23:09
0:00:27
25.Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
0:23:400:03:19
0:03:19
0:05:23
0:02:04
0:06:24
0:01:01
0:07:52
0:01:28
0:09:04
0:01:12
0:13:32
0:04:28
0:14:43
0:01:11
0:16:37
0:01:54
0:19:32
0:02:55
0:21:28
0:01:56
0:23:02
0:01:34
0:23:40
0:00:38
26.Böning Uwe
USC Magdeburg
0:25:500:02:31
0:02:31
0:06:20
0:03:49
0:07:14
0:00:54
0:08:46
0:01:32
0:10:15
0:01:29
0:11:54
0:01:39
0:13:03
0:01:09
0:15:01
0:01:58
0:21:31
0:06:30
0:23:50
0:02:19
0:25:20
0:01:30
0:25:50
0:00:30
27.Trübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
0:28:210:06:57
0:06:57
0:10:13
0:03:16
0:11:42
0:01:29
0:13:12
0:01:30
0:14:36
0:01:24
0:16:48
0:02:12
0:18:18
0:01:30
0:20:20
0:02:02
0:23:29
0:03:09
0:26:12
0:02:43
0:27:49
0:01:37
0:28:21
0:00:32
28.Hagner Rüdiger
HSG Merseburg
0:29:070:11:21
0:11:21
0:13:06
0:01:45
0:14:00
0:00:54
0:15:18
0:01:18
0:16:35
0:01:17
0:19:40
0:03:05
0:20:52
0:01:12
0:22:36
0:01:44
0:25:29
0:02:53
0:27:14
0:01:45
0:28:33
0:01:19
0:29:07
0:00:34
29.Bomien Frank
OLV Weimar
0:29:520:12:53
0:12:53
0:14:37
0:01:44
0:15:53
0:01:16
0:17:18
0:01:25
0:18:29
0:01:11
0:20:48
0:02:19
0:21:47
0:00:59
0:23:36
0:01:49
0:26:14
0:02:38
0:28:05
0:01:51
0:29:23
0:01:18
0:29:52
0:00:29
30.Kämpfer Gerhard
HSG Merseburg
0:35:030:08:49
0:08:49
0:12:31
0:03:42
0:13:38
0:01:07
0:15:36
0:01:58
0:17:26
0:01:50
0:20:09
0:02:43
0:21:29
0:01:20
0:24:10
0:02:41
0:28:43
0:04:33
0:32:08
0:03:25
0:34:20
0:02:12
0:35:03
0:00:43
H-C 2240 m, 11 Posten
0:11:011(44)
0:01:26
2(49)
0:01:39
3(48)
0:01:06
4(67)
0:00:24
5(40)
0:00:53
6(56)
0:00:51
7(45)
0:00:50
8(55)
0:01:10
9(59)
0:00:42
10(31)
0:00:37
11(100)
0:00:59
Z
0:00:24
1.Jänich Antonio
TOLF Berlin
0:12:420:02:44
0:02:44
0:04:23
0:01:39
0:05:29
0:01:06
0:05:53
0:00:24
0:06:57
0:01:04
0:07:48
0:00:51
0:08:41
0:00:53
0:09:51
0:01:10
0:10:36
0:00:45
0:11:17
0:00:41
0:12:18
0:01:01
0:12:42
0:00:24
2.Weckeck Lennart
SC Klecken
0:12:430:01:29
0:01:29
0:03:29
0:02:00
0:04:39
0:01:10
0:05:08
0:00:29
0:06:12
0:01:04
0:07:33
0:01:21
0:08:37
0:01:04
0:09:55
0:01:18
0:10:40
0:00:45
0:11:19
0:00:39
0:12:18
0:00:59
0:12:43
0:00:25
3.Arnold Friedrich
USV Jena
0:12:590:01:26
0:01:26
0:03:19
0:01:53
0:04:31
0:01:12
0:05:11
0:00:40
0:06:31
0:01:20
0:07:35
0:01:04
0:08:38
0:01:03
0:09:55
0:01:17
0:10:47
0:00:52
0:11:31
0:00:44
0:12:33
0:01:02
0:12:59
0:00:26
4.Otto Mark
TOLF Berlin
0:14:310:01:26
0:01:26
0:03:16
0:01:50
0:04:23
0:01:07
0:07:09
0:02:46
0:08:02
0:00:53
0:09:36
0:01:34
0:10:26
0:00:50
0:11:41
0:01:15
0:12:28
0:00:47
0:13:06
0:00:38
0:14:06
0:01:00
0:14:31
0:00:25
5.Fischer Till
SC Klecken
0:14:340:01:31
0:01:31
0:03:20
0:01:49
0:04:29
0:01:09
0:05:07
0:00:38
0:06:17
0:01:10
0:09:01
0:02:44
0:10:08
0:01:07
0:11:29
0:01:21
0:12:18
0:00:49
0:13:08
0:00:50
0:14:07
0:00:59
0:14:34
0:00:27
6.Dresel Patrick
SC Klecken
0:14:570:01:44
0:01:44
0:03:58
0:02:14
0:05:16
0:01:18
0:05:49
0:00:33
0:07:13
0:01:24
0:08:32
0:01:19
0:09:50
0:01:18
0:11:23
0:01:33
0:12:29
0:01:06
0:13:18
0:00:49
0:14:30
0:01:12
0:14:57
0:00:27
7.Dresel Markus
SC Klecken
0:15:150:01:54
0:01:54
0:03:42
0:01:48
0:04:48
0:01:06
0:05:21
0:00:33
0:09:09
0:03:48
0:10:05
0:00:56
0:11:08
0:01:03
0:12:31
0:01:23
0:13:13
0:00:42
0:13:50
0:00:37
0:14:49
0:00:59
0:15:15
0:00:26
8.Pasda Florian
USV Jena
0:15:160:01:42
0:01:42
0:03:55
0:02:13
0:05:04
0:01:09
0:05:47
0:00:43
0:07:55
0:02:08
0:09:18
0:01:23
0:10:21
0:01:03
0:11:59
0:01:38
0:12:54
0:00:55
0:13:41
0:00:47
0:14:48
0:01:07
0:15:16
0:00:28
9.Riebisch Andreas
SV TU Ilmenau
0:15:250:01:41
0:01:41
0:03:54
0:02:13
0:05:13
0:01:19
0:05:46
0:00:33
0:06:52
0:01:06
0:08:39
0:01:47
0:09:51
0:01:12
0:11:37
0:01:46
0:12:35
0:00:58
0:13:47
0:01:12
0:14:58
0:01:11
0:15:25
0:00:27
10.Jahn
SV Bad Düben
0:17:250:02:59
0:02:59
0:05:29
0:02:30
0:06:58
0:01:29
0:07:35
0:00:37
0:09:14
0:01:39
0:10:32
0:01:18
0:11:50
0:01:18
0:13:41
0:01:51
0:14:33
0:00:52
0:15:29
0:00:56
0:16:50
0:01:21
0:17:25
0:00:35
11.Glogau Tim
PSV Leipzig
0:19:560:06:49
0:06:49
0:09:03
0:02:14
0:10:16
0:01:13
0:10:51
0:00:35
0:12:22
0:01:31
0:13:26
0:01:04
0:14:38
0:01:12
0:16:25
0:01:47
0:17:28
0:01:03
0:18:14
0:00:46
0:19:29
0:01:15
0:19:56
0:00:27
12.Pliquett Adam
PSV Leipzig
0:29:460:09:24
0:09:24
0:11:53
0:02:29
0:14:05
0:02:12
0:14:39
0:00:34
0:15:49
0:01:10
0:17:04
0:01:15
0:20:19
0:03:15
0:24:42
0:04:23
0:26:00
0:01:18
0:27:12
0:01:12
0:29:13
0:02:01
0:29:46
0:00:33
(51)
0:21:07
13.Wehrmann Michael
ESV Magdeburg
0:36:130:08:10
0:08:10
0:12:10
0:04:00
0:14:39
0:02:29
0:16:09
0:01:30
0:19:21
0:03:12
0:22:07
0:02:46
0:24:04
0:01:57
0:27:26
0:03:22
0:29:19
0:01:53
0:33:13
0:03:54
0:35:35
0:02:22
0:36:13
0:00:38
H-D 2030 m, 10 Posten
0:12:151(34)
0:01:36
2(37)
0:00:45
3(38)
0:00:54
4(39)
0:00:41
5(42)
0:01:02
6(45)
0:02:20
7(55)
0:01:26
8(59)
0:00:54
9(61)
0:00:50
10(100)
0:01:20
Z
0:00:27
1.Tröße Lutz
SV TU Ilmenau
0:14:400:02:21
0:02:21
0:03:16
0:00:55
0:05:15
0:01:59
0:06:02
0:00:47
0:07:04
0:01:02
0:09:24
0:02:20
0:10:53
0:01:29
0:11:47
0:00:54
0:12:39
0:00:52
0:14:13
0:01:34
0:14:40
0:00:27
(46)
0:01:50
2.Conrad Helmut
USV TU Dresden
0:15:080:02:17
0:02:17
0:04:04
0:01:47
0:05:09
0:01:05
0:06:04
0:00:55
0:07:12
0:01:08
0:09:42
0:02:30
0:11:19
0:01:37
0:12:15
0:00:56
0:13:12
0:00:57
0:14:38
0:01:26
0:15:08
0:00:30
(46)
0:01:54
3.Wollenberg Bernd
TOLF Berlin
0:15:220:02:00
0:02:00
0:02:55
0:00:55
0:04:09
0:01:14
0:05:06
0:00:57
0:06:39
0:01:33
0:09:30
0:02:51
0:11:12
0:01:42
0:12:13
0:01:01
0:13:16
0:01:03
0:14:49
0:01:33
0:15:22
0:00:33
4.Bader Gerhard
Magdeburger SV 90
0:16:150:01:41
0:01:41
0:02:26
0:00:45
0:03:32
0:01:06
0:04:27
0:00:55
0:05:37
0:01:10
0:08:03
0:02:26
0:09:29
0:01:26
0:10:27
0:00:58
0:14:22
0:03:55
0:15:42
0:01:20
0:16:15
0:00:33
(57)
0:07:05
5.Sobczak Udo
MTV Soltau
0:16:350:01:36
0:01:36
0:06:07
0:04:31
0:07:01
0:00:54
0:07:42
0:00:41
0:08:56
0:01:14
0:11:19
0:02:23
0:12:53
0:01:34
0:13:47
0:00:54
0:14:37
0:00:50
0:16:03
0:01:26
0:16:35
0:00:32
6.Ochmann Gert
USC Leipzig
0:16:410:01:36
0:01:36
0:03:07
0:01:31
0:04:39
0:01:32
0:05:33
0:00:54
0:07:03
0:01:30
0:09:53
0:02:50
0:12:00
0:02:07
0:13:06
0:01:06
0:14:07
0:01:01
0:16:07
0:02:00
0:16:41
0:00:34
7.Lemnitzer Eberhard
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:21:040:02:42
0:02:42
0:04:16
0:01:34
0:06:34
0:02:18
0:08:09
0:01:35
0:10:54
0:02:45
0:14:24
0:03:30
0:16:18
0:01:54
0:17:31
0:01:13
0:18:34
0:01:03
0:20:23
0:01:49
0:21:04
0:00:41
8.Laugwitz Friedemann
USC Magdeburg
0:22:300:04:21
0:04:21
0:05:34
0:01:13
0:07:17
0:01:43
0:08:31
0:01:14
0:10:28
0:01:57
0:14:02
0:03:34
0:16:25
0:02:23
0:17:45
0:01:20
0:19:21
0:01:36
0:21:44
0:02:23
0:22:30
0:00:46
9.Höfer Eberhard
ASG Teutoburger Wald
0:23:370:04:12
0:04:12
0:08:21
0:04:09
0:09:40
0:01:19
0:10:46
0:01:06
0:12:42
0:01:56
0:16:07
0:03:25
0:18:19
0:02:12
0:19:37
0:01:18
0:20:46
0:01:09
0:22:48
0:02:02
0:23:37
0:00:49
10.Garbrecht Dietmar
OLV Potsdam
0:25:270:02:38
0:02:38
0:08:22
0:05:44
0:10:21
0:01:59
0:11:27
0:01:06
0:13:29
0:02:02
0:17:06
0:03:37
0:19:27
0:02:21
0:20:54
0:01:27
0:22:25
0:01:31
0:24:45
0:02:20
0:25:27
0:00:42
11.Güth Hans
ESV Lok Dessau
0:27:240:01:55
0:01:55
0:10:24
0:08:29
0:11:38
0:01:14
0:13:01
0:01:23
0:14:24
0:01:23
0:17:26
0:03:02
0:19:37
0:02:11
0:20:44
0:01:07
0:21:57
0:01:13
0:26:45
0:04:48
0:27:24
0:00:39
12.Lange Horst
Post-SV Chemnitz
0:30:190:02:25
0:02:25
0:03:27
0:01:02
0:05:23
0:01:56
0:06:29
0:01:06
0:08:18
0:01:49
0:12:00
0:03:42
0:14:15
0:02:15
0:15:37
0:01:22
0:27:21
0:11:44
0:29:35
0:02:14
0:30:19
0:00:44
(59)
0:22:56
13.Kärger Jörg
USC Leipzig
0:32:440:04:15
0:04:15
0:06:30
0:02:15
0:09:26
0:02:56
0:11:35
0:02:09
0:14:51
0:03:16
0:20:35
0:05:44
0:24:06
0:03:31
0:26:12
0:02:06
0:28:10
0:01:58
0:31:31
0:03:21
0:32:44
0:01:13
H-E 1860 m, 8 Posten
0:09:501(32)
0:01:03
2(39)
0:01:59
3(40)
0:01:01
4(57)
0:01:11
5(58)
0:01:22
6(59)
0:00:52
7(31)
0:00:48
8(100)
0:01:11
Z
0:00:23
1.Hochstetter Joris
USV Jena
0:10:440:01:12
0:01:12
0:03:14
0:02:02
0:04:22
0:01:08
0:05:38
0:01:16
0:07:00
0:01:22
0:07:52
0:00:52
0:09:06
0:01:14
0:10:21
0:01:15
0:10:44
0:00:23
(59)
0:07:59
2.Pasda Paul
USV Jena
0:11:170:01:35
0:01:35
0:03:43
0:02:08
0:04:51
0:01:08
0:06:12
0:01:21
0:07:49
0:01:37
0:08:52
0:01:03
0:09:40
0:00:48
0:10:51
0:01:11
0:11:17
0:00:26
3.Fleiß Sebastian
TOLF Berlin
0:11:210:01:07
0:01:07
0:03:13
0:02:06
0:04:33
0:01:20
0:05:44
0:01:11
0:07:12
0:01:28
0:08:12
0:01:00
0:09:23
0:01:11
0:10:46
0:01:23
0:11:21
0:00:35
4.Kollenbach Leon
Ski-Club Helsa
0:11:300:01:16
0:01:16
0:03:23
0:02:07
0:04:34
0:01:11
0:06:03
0:01:29
0:07:46
0:01:43
0:08:48
0:01:02
0:09:41
0:00:53
0:11:04
0:01:23
0:11:30
0:00:26
5.Slodowski Veit
USV Jena
0:11:310:01:20
0:01:20
0:03:34
0:02:14
0:04:35
0:01:01
0:06:03
0:01:28
0:07:32
0:01:29
0:08:31
0:00:59
0:09:32
0:01:01
0:11:03
0:01:31
0:11:31
0:00:28
6.Schuchort Stefan
OLV Weimar
0:11:520:01:27
0:01:27
0:03:30
0:02:03
0:04:46
0:01:16
0:06:08
0:01:22
0:07:57
0:01:49
0:09:04
0:01:07
0:10:06
0:01:02
0:11:25
0:01:19
0:11:52
0:00:27
7.Scholtz Paul
TOLF Berlin
0:12:080:01:14
0:01:14
0:03:13
0:01:59
0:04:50
0:01:37
0:06:26
0:01:36
0:08:07
0:01:41
0:09:08
0:01:01
0:10:06
0:00:58
0:11:37
0:01:31
0:12:08
0:00:31
(56)
0:05:58
(31)
0:10:15
8.Dresel Jonas
SC Klecken
0:12:130:01:26
0:01:26
0:03:48
0:02:22
0:05:09
0:01:21
0:06:42
0:01:33
0:08:32
0:01:50
0:09:32
0:01:00
0:10:28
0:00:56
0:11:47
0:01:19
0:12:13
0:00:26
9.Schulz Matti
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:13:030:01:25
0:01:25
0:04:09
0:02:44
0:05:26
0:01:17
0:06:59
0:01:33
0:08:42
0:01:43
0:10:00
0:01:18
0:11:10
0:01:10
0:12:32
0:01:22
0:13:03
0:00:31
10.Bauer Julius
OLV Weimar
0:13:070:01:30
0:01:30
0:03:58
0:02:28
0:05:20
0:01:22
0:07:23
0:02:03
0:09:04
0:01:41
0:10:15
0:01:11
0:11:13
0:00:58
0:12:34
0:01:21
0:13:07
0:00:33
11.Habibi Roman Jakob
OLV Weimar
0:13:410:01:03
0:01:03
0:03:55
0:02:52
0:05:21
0:01:26
0:06:54
0:01:33
0:09:14
0:02:20
0:10:35
0:01:21
0:11:31
0:00:56
0:13:10
0:01:39
0:13:41
0:00:31
12.Kollenbach Valentin
Ski-Club Helsa
0:13:500:01:34
0:01:34
0:04:26
0:02:52
0:06:01
0:01:35
0:07:32
0:01:31
0:09:24
0:01:52
0:10:48
0:01:24
0:11:48
0:01:00
0:13:16
0:01:28
0:13:50
0:00:34
13.Köhler Albrecht
USV Jena
0:13:570:01:44
0:01:44
0:04:02
0:02:18
0:05:39
0:01:37
0:07:32
0:01:53
0:09:29
0:01:57
0:10:45
0:01:16
0:12:01
0:01:16
0:13:27
0:01:26
0:13:57
0:00:30
(57)
0:07:37
14.Jäger Hannes
USV Jena
0:14:260:01:43
0:01:43
0:04:04
0:02:21
0:05:36
0:01:32
0:07:03
0:01:27
0:08:41
0:01:38
0:10:00
0:01:19
0:12:18
0:02:18
0:13:54
0:01:36
0:14:26
0:00:32
15.Behling Sven
USC Magdeburg
0:15:350:02:08
0:02:08
0:05:03
0:02:55
0:06:38
0:01:35
0:08:28
0:01:50
0:10:54
0:02:26
0:12:11
0:01:17
0:13:12
0:01:01
0:14:56
0:01:44
0:15:35
0:00:39
16.Sasse Emil
USV TU Dresden
0:15:420:01:28
0:01:28
0:03:52
0:02:24
0:08:00
0:04:08
0:09:29
0:01:29
0:11:18
0:01:49
0:12:26
0:01:08
0:13:27
0:01:01
0:15:12
0:01:45
0:15:42
0:00:30
17.Michailow Moritz
USV Jena
0:17:120:02:02
0:02:02
0:04:55
0:02:53
0:08:42
0:03:47
0:10:34
0:01:52
0:12:51
0:02:17
0:14:02
0:01:11
0:14:58
0:00:56
0:16:36
0:01:38
0:17:12
0:00:36
(57)
0:10:41
18.von Gaza Robin
OLV Uslar
1:07:150:24:55
0:24:55
0:27:50
0:02:55
0:31:03
0:03:13
0:46:09
0:15:06
0:50:14
0:04:05
0:51:28
0:01:14
1:04:37
0:13:09
1:06:24
0:01:47
1:07:15
0:00:51
(57)
0:46:53
(59)
0:51:46