Ergebnisliste 2. Etappe
Hallescher Doppel-Sprint OL 2010 vom 24.10.2010 bis 24.10.2010
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D-A 3210 m, 14 Posten
0:19:271(34)
0:01:30
2(51)
0:01:54
3(50)
0:01:42
4(73)
0:01:18
5(72)
0:00:45
6(71)
0:01:31
7(52)
0:02:08
8(48)
0:00:46
9(40)
0:01:09
10(45)
0:01:56
11(55)
0:01:26
12(59)
0:00:50
13(61)
0:00:46
14(100)
0:01:19
Z
0:00:27
1.von Gaza Anke
OLV Uslar
0:19:430:01:30
0:01:30
0:03:24
0:01:54
0:05:06
0:01:42
0:06:37
0:01:31
0:07:22
0:00:45
0:08:54
0:01:32
0:11:02
0:02:08
0:11:48
0:00:46
0:12:57
0:01:09
0:14:53
0:01:56
0:16:19
0:01:26
0:17:09
0:00:50
0:17:56
0:00:47
0:19:15
0:01:19
0:19:43
0:00:28
2.Eckardt Cornelia
USV TU Dresden
0:20:300:01:41
0:01:41
0:03:46
0:02:05
0:05:32
0:01:46
0:06:51
0:01:19
0:07:36
0:00:45
0:09:07
0:01:31
0:11:17
0:02:10
0:12:10
0:00:53
0:13:24
0:01:14
0:15:24
0:02:00
0:16:59
0:01:35
0:17:52
0:00:53
0:18:38
0:00:46
0:20:00
0:01:22
0:20:30
0:00:30
3.Büchner Christine
Treptower SV 1949
0:23:140:01:54
0:01:54
0:04:14
0:02:20
0:06:05
0:01:51
0:07:23
0:01:18
0:08:15
0:00:52
0:10:18
0:02:03
0:12:56
0:02:38
0:13:56
0:01:00
0:15:32
0:01:36
0:17:57
0:02:25
0:19:36
0:01:39
0:20:27
0:00:51
0:21:18
0:00:51
0:22:47
0:01:29
0:23:14
0:00:27
4.Xylander Ortrun
USC Leipzig
0:23:570:01:49
0:01:49
0:03:58
0:02:09
0:05:57
0:01:59
0:07:25
0:01:28
0:08:26
0:01:01
0:10:24
0:01:58
0:13:00
0:02:36
0:13:51
0:00:51
0:15:23
0:01:32
0:17:59
0:02:36
0:19:44
0:01:45
0:20:50
0:01:06
0:21:49
0:00:59
0:23:24
0:01:35
0:23:57
0:00:33
5.Wollmerstädt Katerina
TOLF Berlin
0:25:050:01:57
0:01:57
0:04:08
0:02:11
0:06:18
0:02:10
0:07:56
0:01:38
0:08:53
0:00:57
0:10:39
0:01:46
0:13:07
0:02:28
0:14:03
0:00:56
0:15:36
0:01:33
0:18:10
0:02:34
0:20:12
0:02:02
0:21:17
0:01:05
0:22:48
0:01:31
0:24:27
0:01:39
0:25:05
0:00:38
6.Ender Ira
USC Leipzig
0:25:540:02:05
0:02:05
0:04:28
0:02:23
0:06:37
0:02:09
0:08:24
0:01:47
0:09:17
0:00:53
0:11:26
0:02:09
0:14:15
0:02:49
0:15:27
0:01:12
0:17:02
0:01:35
0:19:45
0:02:43
0:21:34
0:01:49
0:22:38
0:01:04
0:23:33
0:00:55
0:25:20
0:01:47
0:25:54
0:00:34
7.Levkovych Inna
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:26:240:02:01
0:02:01
0:04:29
0:02:28
0:06:32
0:02:03
0:08:32
0:02:00
0:09:31
0:00:59
0:11:38
0:02:07
0:14:35
0:02:57
0:15:40
0:01:05
0:17:02
0:01:22
0:19:40
0:02:38
0:21:39
0:01:59
0:22:43
0:01:04
0:24:03
0:01:20
0:25:49
0:01:46
0:26:24
0:00:35
8.Kraemer Maika
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:27:360:02:08
0:02:08
0:04:29
0:02:21
0:06:49
0:02:20
0:08:23
0:01:34
0:09:41
0:01:18
0:12:22
0:02:41
0:15:15
0:02:53
0:16:14
0:00:59
0:17:50
0:01:36
0:20:37
0:02:47
0:22:58
0:02:21
0:24:00
0:01:02
0:24:57
0:00:57
0:26:59
0:02:02
0:27:36
0:00:37
9.Kärger Brit
USC Leipzig
0:28:440:02:10
0:02:10
0:04:22
0:02:12
0:06:39
0:02:17
0:08:31
0:01:52
0:09:30
0:00:59
0:11:26
0:01:56
0:15:57
0:04:31
0:17:05
0:01:08
0:18:43
0:01:38
0:21:40
0:02:57
0:23:53
0:02:13
0:25:03
0:01:10
0:26:11
0:01:08
0:28:07
0:01:56
0:28:44
0:00:37
10.Doleschal Kathrin
USC Leipzig
0:34:400:02:18
0:02:18
0:05:26
0:03:08
0:07:50
0:02:24
0:09:56
0:02:06
0:11:22
0:01:26
0:14:05
0:02:43
0:21:21
0:07:16
0:22:23
0:01:02
0:24:11
0:01:48
0:27:17
0:03:06
0:29:49
0:02:32
0:31:02
0:01:13
0:32:12
0:01:10
0:34:04
0:01:52
0:34:40
0:00:36
11.Riegel Peggy
SV TU Ilmenau
0:35:200:02:16
0:02:16
0:06:08
0:03:52
0:08:29
0:02:21
0:10:16
0:01:47
0:11:14
0:00:58
0:18:48
0:07:34
0:21:51
0:03:03
0:22:55
0:01:04
0:24:46
0:01:51
0:27:44
0:02:58
0:30:03
0:02:19
0:31:16
0:01:13
0:32:35
0:01:19
0:34:49
0:02:14
0:35:20
0:00:31
12.Töpfer Katherina
USV Jena
0:36:160:02:25
0:02:25
0:06:11
0:03:46
0:08:38
0:02:27
0:10:52
0:02:14
0:12:19
0:01:27
0:16:42
0:04:23
0:22:42
0:06:00
0:24:29
0:01:47
0:26:07
0:01:38
0:29:10
0:03:03
0:31:40
0:02:30
0:32:56
0:01:16
0:34:01
0:01:05
0:35:41
0:01:40
0:36:16
0:00:35
D-B 2790 m, 12 Posten
0:17:331(32)
0:01:17
2(37)
0:01:07
3(39)
0:01:39
4(41)
0:01:27
5(67)
0:01:11
6(43)
0:01:30
7(50)
0:01:02
8(51)
0:01:30
9(34)
0:02:06
10(55)
0:01:28
11(61)
0:01:34
12(100)
0:01:16
Z
0:00:26
1.Zelenina Ekaterina
USG Chemnitz
0:18:370:01:31
0:01:31
0:02:38
0:01:07
0:04:25
0:01:47
0:05:56
0:01:31
0:07:07
0:01:11
0:08:44
0:01:37
0:09:52
0:01:08
0:11:24
0:01:32
0:13:43
0:02:19
0:15:11
0:01:28
0:16:45
0:01:34
0:18:09
0:01:24
0:18:37
0:00:28
(46)
0:13:20
2.Roßberg Cornelia
USG Chemnitz
0:19:510:01:30
0:01:30
0:02:49
0:01:19
0:04:41
0:01:52
0:06:16
0:01:35
0:07:40
0:01:24
0:09:27
0:01:47
0:10:43
0:01:16
0:12:14
0:01:31
0:14:35
0:02:21
0:16:13
0:01:38
0:18:03
0:01:50
0:19:21
0:01:18
0:19:51
0:00:30
3.Dersch Brigitte
Ski-Club Helsa
0:21:530:01:27
0:01:27
0:02:37
0:01:10
0:04:24
0:01:47
0:06:01
0:01:37
0:07:22
0:01:21
0:09:14
0:01:52
0:10:16
0:01:02
0:11:50
0:01:34
0:15:25
0:03:35
0:17:07
0:01:42
0:19:53
0:02:46
0:21:20
0:01:27
0:21:53
0:00:33
4.Scholtz Galina
TOLF Berlin
0:22:050:01:23
0:01:23
0:02:38
0:01:15
0:04:39
0:02:01
0:06:22
0:01:43
0:07:59
0:01:37
0:09:59
0:02:00
0:11:11
0:01:12
0:12:58
0:01:47
0:16:06
0:03:08
0:17:52
0:01:46
0:19:53
0:02:01
0:21:33
0:01:40
0:22:05
0:00:32
5.Pein Ute
PSV Leipzig Leipzig
0:22:240:01:17
0:01:17
0:05:36
0:04:19
0:07:15
0:01:39
0:08:42
0:01:27
0:10:22
0:01:40
0:11:52
0:01:30
0:13:00
0:01:08
0:14:30
0:01:30
0:17:33
0:03:03
0:19:06
0:01:33
0:20:42
0:01:36
0:21:58
0:01:16
0:22:24
0:00:26
6.Wolf Claudia
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
0:22:250:01:32
0:01:32
0:02:57
0:01:25
0:04:58
0:02:01
0:06:44
0:01:46
0:09:37
0:02:53
0:11:25
0:01:48
0:12:55
0:01:30
0:14:45
0:01:50
0:16:51
0:02:06
0:18:37
0:01:46
0:20:26
0:01:49
0:21:50
0:01:24
0:22:25
0:00:35
7.Schoppe Grit
HSG Merseburg
0:23:100:01:52
0:01:52
0:03:05
0:01:13
0:05:18
0:02:13
0:07:01
0:01:43
0:08:28
0:01:27
0:10:30
0:02:02
0:11:59
0:01:29
0:13:55
0:01:56
0:16:42
0:02:47
0:18:27
0:01:45
0:20:33
0:02:06
0:22:29
0:01:56
0:23:10
0:00:41
8.Baumbach Heidi
USC Leipzig
0:23:150:01:46
0:01:46
0:03:11
0:01:25
0:05:15
0:02:04
0:07:06
0:01:51
0:08:42
0:01:36
0:11:10
0:02:28
0:12:27
0:01:17
0:14:15
0:01:48
0:17:16
0:03:01
0:19:05
0:01:49
0:21:02
0:01:57
0:22:42
0:01:40
0:23:15
0:00:33
9.Dresel Barbara
SC Klecken
0:23:590:01:42
0:01:42
0:03:01
0:01:19
0:05:31
0:02:30
0:07:28
0:01:57
0:09:18
0:01:50
0:11:19
0:02:01
0:12:41
0:01:22
0:14:42
0:02:01
0:17:40
0:02:58
0:19:35
0:01:55
0:21:42
0:02:07
0:23:24
0:01:42
0:23:59
0:00:35
10.Günther Isabel
USV Jena
0:24:080:02:39
0:02:39
0:04:04
0:01:25
0:06:12
0:02:08
0:07:58
0:01:46
0:09:38
0:01:40
0:11:49
0:02:11
0:13:00
0:01:11
0:14:54
0:01:54
0:18:11
0:03:17
0:20:02
0:01:51
0:22:05
0:02:03
0:23:36
0:01:31
0:24:08
0:00:32
11.Wehrmann Ines
ESV Magdeburg
0:24:180:01:44
0:01:44
0:03:08
0:01:24
0:05:26
0:02:18
0:07:24
0:01:58
0:09:25
0:02:01
0:11:26
0:02:01
0:12:58
0:01:32
0:14:58
0:02:00
0:17:48
0:02:50
0:19:47
0:01:59
0:21:48
0:02:01
0:23:41
0:01:53
0:24:18
0:00:37
12.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
0:25:360:01:48
0:01:48
0:04:01
0:02:13
0:06:34
0:02:33
0:08:27
0:01:53
0:10:17
0:01:50
0:12:54
0:02:37
0:14:15
0:01:21
0:16:11
0:01:56
0:19:27
0:03:16
0:21:20
0:01:53
0:23:14
0:01:54
0:24:59
0:01:45
0:25:36
0:00:37
13.Denk Beatrice
SV Handwerk Erfurt
0:26:240:01:43
0:01:43
0:03:06
0:01:23
0:05:24
0:02:18
0:07:24
0:02:00
0:09:24
0:02:00
0:11:39
0:02:15
0:13:18
0:01:39
0:15:23
0:02:05
0:19:24
0:04:01
0:21:25
0:02:01
0:23:53
0:02:28
0:25:57
0:02:04
0:26:24
0:00:27
14.Münch Angela
HSG Merseburg
0:26:480:01:50
0:01:50
0:03:21
0:01:31
0:05:44
0:02:23
0:07:41
0:01:57
0:10:00
0:02:19
0:11:52
0:01:52
0:13:27
0:01:35
0:15:22
0:01:55
0:20:24
0:05:02
0:22:08
0:01:44
0:24:15
0:02:07
0:26:12
0:01:57
0:26:48
0:00:36
15.Beduhn Stephanie
OLV Weimar
0:29:370:01:52
0:01:52
0:03:48
0:01:56
0:06:23
0:02:35
0:08:31
0:02:08
0:10:29
0:01:58
0:14:19
0:03:50
0:16:06
0:01:47
0:18:45
0:02:39
0:22:08
0:03:23
0:24:27
0:02:19
0:26:47
0:02:20
0:28:55
0:02:08
0:29:37
0:00:42
16.Sasse Christiane
USV TU Dresden
0:31:280:01:53
0:01:53
0:03:41
0:01:48
0:06:14
0:02:33
0:08:19
0:02:05
0:11:19
0:03:00
0:13:46
0:02:27
0:15:43
0:01:57
0:20:11
0:04:28
0:23:49
0:03:38
0:25:53
0:02:04
0:28:33
0:02:40
0:30:52
0:02:19
0:31:28
0:00:36
17.Wölfel Silke
OLV Weimar
0:36:080:02:11
0:02:11
0:03:54
0:01:43
0:06:49
0:02:55
0:09:21
0:02:32
0:13:32
0:04:11
0:16:03
0:02:31
0:18:10
0:02:07
0:21:00
0:02:50
0:26:29
0:05:29
0:29:02
0:02:33
0:31:51
0:02:49
0:35:27
0:03:36
0:36:08
0:00:41
D-C 2230 m, 10 Posten
0:14:241(36)
0:01:15
2(58)
0:01:01
3(54)
0:01:10
4(50)
0:01:53
5(49)
0:00:41
6(45)
0:01:17
7(35)
0:02:00
8(59)
0:02:20
9(64)
0:01:21
10(100)
0:01:02
Z
0:00:24
1.Kästner Anne
USV Jena
0:14:420:01:15
0:01:15
0:02:16
0:01:01
0:03:26
0:01:10
0:05:19
0:01:53
0:06:00
0:00:41
0:07:21
0:01:21
0:09:29
0:02:08
0:11:49
0:02:20
0:13:10
0:01:21
0:14:18
0:01:08
0:14:42
0:00:24
2.Sasse Luise
USV TU Dresden
0:15:570:01:20
0:01:20
0:02:25
0:01:05
0:03:43
0:01:18
0:05:59
0:02:16
0:06:55
0:00:56
0:08:12
0:01:17
0:10:12
0:02:00
0:12:34
0:02:22
0:14:29
0:01:55
0:15:31
0:01:02
0:15:57
0:00:26
3.Hempfling Sarah
USV Jena
0:19:280:01:25
0:01:25
0:02:42
0:01:17
0:04:08
0:01:26
0:06:12
0:02:04
0:07:02
0:00:50
0:10:08
0:03:06
0:13:00
0:02:52
0:15:48
0:02:48
0:17:49
0:02:01
0:18:59
0:01:10
0:19:28
0:00:29
D-D 1880 m, 10 Posten
0:12:441(44)
0:02:19
2(57)
0:01:16
3(51)
0:00:47
4(49)
0:00:58
5(54)
0:01:57
6(55)
0:00:57
7(59)
0:00:51
8(60)
0:00:46
9(64)
0:01:07
10(100)
0:01:19
Z
0:00:27
1.Tröße Renate
SV TU Ilmenau
0:13:070:02:19
0:02:19
0:03:35
0:01:16
0:04:22
0:00:47
0:05:24
0:01:02
0:07:21
0:01:57
0:08:21
0:01:00
0:09:18
0:00:57
0:10:11
0:00:53
0:11:18
0:01:07
0:12:37
0:01:19
0:13:07
0:00:30
2.Sobczak Antje
MTV Soltau
0:13:210:02:36
0:02:36
0:03:54
0:01:18
0:04:50
0:00:56
0:05:48
0:00:58
0:07:45
0:01:57
0:08:42
0:00:57
0:09:33
0:00:51
0:10:19
0:00:46
0:11:27
0:01:08
0:12:54
0:01:27
0:13:21
0:00:27
3.Lemnitzer Erika
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:17:480:02:34
0:02:34
0:03:56
0:01:22
0:06:10
0:02:14
0:07:36
0:01:26
0:11:03
0:03:27
0:12:17
0:01:14
0:13:31
0:01:14
0:14:26
0:00:55
0:15:41
0:01:15
0:17:12
0:01:31
0:17:48
0:00:36
4.Kärger Birge
USC Leipzig
0:18:590:03:00
0:03:00
0:04:50
0:01:50
0:06:02
0:01:12
0:07:31
0:01:29
0:10:55
0:03:24
0:12:32
0:01:37
0:13:47
0:01:15
0:14:59
0:01:12
0:16:40
0:01:41
0:18:20
0:01:40
0:18:59
0:00:39
5.Burschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
0:27:260:03:57
0:03:57
0:10:12
0:06:15
0:11:32
0:01:20
0:13:26
0:01:54
0:16:51
0:03:25
0:19:09
0:02:18
0:20:41
0:01:32
0:22:07
0:01:26
0:24:28
0:02:21
0:26:37
0:02:09
0:27:26
0:00:49
6.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
0:31:100:04:33
0:04:33
0:07:51
0:03:18
0:09:36
0:01:45
0:11:46
0:02:10
0:17:16
0:05:30
0:19:27
0:02:11
0:21:47
0:02:20
0:23:50
0:02:03
0:26:56
0:03:06
0:29:58
0:03:02
0:31:10
0:01:12
(57)
-11:52:09
7.Laugwitz Hannelore
USC Magdeburg
0:36:590:09:07
0:09:07
0:11:51
0:02:44
0:13:49
0:01:58
0:15:49
0:02:00
0:24:31
0:08:42
0:25:53
0:01:22
0:27:46
0:01:53
0:29:42
0:01:56
0:32:50
0:03:08
0:35:52
0:03:02
0:36:59
0:01:07
Teufert Jeanette
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
o.W.-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0:37:40
0:37:40
0:40:38
0:02:58
0:42:04
0:01:26
-
-
-
-
0:45:09
0:03:05
0:45:47
0:00:38
(36)
0:02:06
(37)
0:08:21
(39)
0:10:58
(40)
0:12:16
(76)
0:16:17
(33)
0:22:26
(42)
0:24:33
(67)
0:28:39
(50)
0:33:04
(31)
0:43:34
aKHolm Heike
Bad Bramstedt
0:25:200:03:50
0:03:50
0:06:28
0:02:38
0:08:08
0:01:40
0:10:07
0:01:59
0:13:01
0:02:54
0:14:52
0:01:51
0:16:31
0:01:39
0:17:52
0:01:21
0:22:23
0:04:31
0:24:30
0:02:07
0:25:20
0:00:50
D-E 1370 m, 7 Posten
0:08:081(46)
0:01:42
2(58)
0:01:21
3(55)
0:00:22
4(47)
0:01:01
5(59)
0:01:16
6(60)
0:00:38
7(100)
0:01:20
Z
0:00:28
1.Winkler Leonore
USV Jena
0:08:500:01:48
0:01:48
0:03:40
0:01:52
0:04:04
0:00:24
0:05:08
0:01:04
0:06:24
0:01:16
0:07:02
0:00:38
0:08:22
0:01:20
0:08:50
0:00:28
2.Behling Sabine
USC Magdeburg
0:09:080:02:11
0:02:11
0:03:43
0:01:32
0:04:08
0:00:25
0:05:09
0:01:01
0:06:29
0:01:20
0:07:14
0:00:45
0:08:37
0:01:23
0:09:08
0:00:31
3.Otto Susanne
ESV Magdeburg
0:09:170:01:42
0:01:42
0:03:18
0:01:36
0:03:40
0:00:22
0:04:55
0:01:15
0:06:20
0:01:25
0:07:00
0:00:40
0:08:46
0:01:46
0:09:17
0:00:31
4.Wölfel Lina
OLV Weimar
0:12:140:02:25
0:02:25
0:05:29
0:03:04
0:06:00
0:00:31
0:07:33
0:01:33
0:09:09
0:01:36
0:10:01
0:00:52
0:11:41
0:01:40
0:12:14
0:00:33
5.Beduhn Julia
OLV Weimar
0:12:450:02:29
0:02:29
0:05:04
0:02:35
0:05:41
0:00:37
0:07:17
0:01:36
0:09:12
0:01:55
0:10:05
0:00:53
0:12:10
0:02:05
0:12:45
0:00:35
6.Schulz Anna
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:12:490:02:04
0:02:04
0:04:35
0:02:31
0:05:07
0:00:32
0:06:37
0:01:30
0:08:20
0:01:43
0:09:17
0:00:57
0:12:15
0:02:58
0:12:49
0:00:34
7.Beduhn Laura
OLV Weimar
0:13:430:03:59
0:03:59
0:06:10
0:02:11
0:06:42
0:00:32
0:08:21
0:01:39
0:10:07
0:01:46
0:11:00
0:00:53
0:13:11
0:02:11
0:13:43
0:00:32
8.Kohler Franziska
USC Magdeburg
0:14:030:03:43
0:03:43
0:06:18
0:02:35
0:06:50
0:00:32
0:08:27
0:01:37
0:10:20
0:01:53
0:11:25
0:01:05
0:13:23
0:01:58
0:14:03
0:00:40
9.Nedoborowskaja Dascha
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:15:470:04:37
0:04:37
0:07:32
0:02:55
0:08:04
0:00:32
0:09:36
0:01:32
0:11:19
0:01:43
0:12:23
0:01:04
0:15:12
0:02:49
0:15:47
0:00:35
10.Fiedler Sophie
HSG Merseburg
0:15:540:06:06
0:06:06
0:08:19
0:02:13
0:08:56
0:00:37
0:10:23
0:01:27
0:12:13
0:01:50
0:13:08
0:00:55
0:15:17
0:02:09
0:15:54
0:00:37
11.Wendler Bente
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
0:16:480:06:34
0:06:34
0:09:18
0:02:44
0:09:56
0:00:38
0:11:24
0:01:28
0:13:16
0:01:52
0:14:10
0:00:54
0:16:11
0:02:01
0:16:48
0:00:37
12.Behrendt Sophie
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:19:440:06:13
0:06:13
0:09:06
0:02:53
0:09:54
0:00:48
0:12:00
0:02:06
0:14:47
0:02:47
0:16:18
0:01:31
0:18:51
0:02:33
0:19:44
0:00:53
13.Wehrmann Annette
ESV Magdeburg
0:22:520:14:38
0:14:38
0:15:59
0:01:21
0:16:32
0:00:33
0:18:09
0:01:37
0:19:53
0:01:44
0:20:40
0:00:47
0:22:20
0:01:40
0:22:52
0:00:32
H-A 3210 m, 14 Posten
0:15:041(34)
0:01:04
2(51)
0:01:22
3(50)
0:01:18
4(73)
0:00:54
5(72)
0:00:35
6(71)
0:01:08
7(52)
0:01:43
8(48)
0:00:37
9(40)
0:00:55
10(45)
0:01:39
11(55)
0:01:10
12(59)
0:00:39
13(61)
0:00:37
14(100)
0:01:01
Z
0:00:22
1.Goericke Marvin
TOLF Berlin
0:15:290:01:04
0:01:04
0:02:27
0:01:23
0:03:45
0:01:18
0:04:39
0:00:54
0:05:14
0:00:35
0:06:22
0:01:08
0:08:05
0:01:43
0:08:42
0:00:37
0:09:41
0:00:59
0:11:20
0:01:39
0:12:30
0:01:10
0:13:15
0:00:45
0:13:56
0:00:41
0:15:07
0:01:11
0:15:29
0:00:22
2.Töpfer Christian
USV Jena
0:17:030:01:19
0:01:19
0:02:46
0:01:27
0:04:04
0:01:18
0:05:07
0:01:03
0:05:52
0:00:45
0:07:19
0:01:27
0:09:25
0:02:06
0:10:18
0:00:53
0:11:13
0:00:55
0:12:57
0:01:44
0:14:18
0:01:21
0:14:58
0:00:40
0:15:36
0:00:38
0:16:41
0:01:05
0:17:03
0:00:22
3.Wenzel Falk
USV TU Dresden
0:17:060:01:19
0:01:19
0:02:49
0:01:30
0:04:14
0:01:25
0:05:18
0:01:04
0:05:58
0:00:40
0:07:10
0:01:12
0:09:06
0:01:56
0:09:47
0:00:41
0:10:47
0:01:00
0:12:28
0:01:41
0:13:56
0:01:28
0:14:44
0:00:48
0:15:25
0:00:41
0:16:40
0:01:15
0:17:06
0:00:26
4.Neumann Josef
USV TU Dresden
0:17:090:01:15
0:01:15
0:02:39
0:01:24
0:04:01
0:01:22
0:05:08
0:01:07
0:05:56
0:00:48
0:07:25
0:01:29
0:09:41
0:02:16
0:10:22
0:00:41
0:11:22
0:01:00
0:13:02
0:01:40
0:14:19
0:01:17
0:14:58
0:00:39
0:15:41
0:00:43
0:16:46
0:01:05
0:17:09
0:00:23
5.Kärger Wieland
USC Leipzig
0:17:150:01:18
0:01:18
0:02:40
0:01:22
0:04:02
0:01:22
0:04:57
0:00:55
0:05:36
0:00:39
0:07:02
0:01:26
0:09:41
0:02:39
0:10:24
0:00:43
0:11:24
0:01:00
0:13:07
0:01:43
0:14:21
0:01:14
0:15:06
0:00:45
0:15:43
0:00:37
0:16:50
0:01:07
0:17:15
0:00:25
6.Spengler Andreas
ESV Lok Dessau
0:17:380:01:18
0:01:18
0:03:01
0:01:43
0:04:28
0:01:27
0:05:26
0:00:58
0:06:03
0:00:37
0:08:10
0:02:07
0:09:59
0:01:49
0:10:39
0:00:40
0:11:39
0:01:00
0:13:29
0:01:50
0:14:47
0:01:18
0:15:28
0:00:41
0:16:08
0:00:40
0:17:14
0:01:06
0:17:38
0:00:24
7.Gorecki Johannes
USV Jena
0:18:300:01:26
0:01:26
0:03:05
0:01:39
0:04:37
0:01:32
0:05:44
0:01:07
0:06:28
0:00:44
0:08:09
0:01:41
0:10:09
0:02:00
0:10:52
0:00:43
0:11:57
0:01:05
0:13:48
0:01:51
0:15:08
0:01:20
0:15:56
0:00:48
0:16:54
0:00:58
0:18:07
0:01:13
0:18:30
0:00:23
8.Quandt Andreas
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
0:19:360:01:28
0:01:28
0:03:18
0:01:50
0:04:54
0:01:36
0:06:01
0:01:07
0:06:48
0:00:47
0:08:43
0:01:55
0:10:47
0:02:04
0:11:34
0:00:47
0:12:42
0:01:08
0:14:43
0:02:01
0:16:12
0:01:29
0:17:04
0:00:52
0:17:50
0:00:46
0:19:06
0:01:16
0:19:36
0:00:30
9.Tröße Thomas
SV TU Ilmenau
0:20:060:01:20
0:01:20
0:03:52
0:02:32
0:05:28
0:01:36
0:06:57
0:01:29
0:07:46
0:00:49
0:09:30
0:01:44
0:11:37
0:02:07
0:12:23
0:00:46
0:13:31
0:01:08
0:15:31
0:02:00
0:16:55
0:01:24
0:17:46
0:00:51
0:18:28
0:00:42
0:19:43
0:01:15
0:20:06
0:00:23
(45)
0:03:01
10.Höhne Uwe
LVB Leipzig
0:20:310:01:32
0:01:32
0:03:13
0:01:41
0:04:49
0:01:36
0:06:17
0:01:28
0:07:09
0:00:52
0:09:56
0:02:47
0:12:01
0:02:05
0:12:49
0:00:48
0:13:53
0:01:04
0:15:46
0:01:53
0:17:19
0:01:33
0:18:09
0:00:50
0:18:54
0:00:45
0:20:05
0:01:11
0:20:31
0:00:26
11.Böker Arne
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:23:290:02:46
0:02:46
0:04:42
0:01:56
0:06:31
0:01:49
0:07:49
0:01:18
0:08:41
0:00:52
0:10:22
0:01:41
0:12:54
0:02:32
0:13:46
0:00:52
0:15:24
0:01:38
0:18:11
0:02:47
0:19:50
0:01:39
0:20:46
0:00:56
0:21:36
0:00:50
0:23:00
0:01:24
0:23:29
0:00:29
12.Höfner Bernd
OLV Uslar
0:23:350:01:27
0:01:27
0:04:33
0:03:06
0:06:39
0:02:06
0:08:14
0:01:35
0:09:09
0:00:55
0:11:05
0:01:56
0:13:39
0:02:34
0:14:37
0:00:58
0:16:00
0:01:23
0:18:29
0:02:29
0:20:06
0:01:37
0:21:01
0:00:55
0:21:58
0:00:57
0:23:08
0:01:10
0:23:35
0:00:27
13.Müller Paul
USV Jena
0:23:460:01:43
0:01:43
0:04:08
0:02:25
0:06:05
0:01:57
0:07:32
0:01:27
0:08:23
0:00:51
0:11:13
0:02:50
0:13:21
0:02:08
0:14:15
0:00:54
0:15:33
0:01:18
0:17:59
0:02:26
0:19:46
0:01:47
0:20:49
0:01:03
0:21:56
0:01:07
0:23:20
0:01:24
0:23:46
0:00:26
14.Riebeseel Erik
ESV Magdeburg
0:24:250:01:29
0:01:29
0:03:31
0:02:02
0:05:20
0:01:49
0:07:02
0:01:42
0:08:02
0:01:00
0:11:04
0:03:02
0:13:29
0:02:25
0:14:14
0:00:45
0:15:37
0:01:23
0:18:05
0:02:28
0:19:46
0:01:41
0:20:39
0:00:53
0:22:25
0:01:46
0:23:56
0:01:31
0:24:25
0:00:29
15.Schwarzenberger Uwe
ESV Lok Dessau
0:24:430:01:39
0:01:39
0:03:46
0:02:07
0:05:46
0:02:00
0:07:01
0:01:15
0:07:57
0:00:56
0:09:56
0:01:59
0:13:49
0:03:53
0:14:42
0:00:53
0:16:09
0:01:27
0:18:36
0:02:27
0:20:29
0:01:53
0:21:30
0:01:01
0:22:27
0:00:57
0:24:12
0:01:45
0:24:43
0:00:31
Gruhl Uwe
LVB Leipzig
o.W.0:01:38
0:01:38
0:03:21
0:01:43
0:04:43
0:01:22
0:05:42
0:00:59
0:06:21
0:00:39
0:07:29
0:01:08
0:09:21
0:01:52
0:10:01
0:00:40
0:11:01
0:01:00
0:12:48
0:01:47
-
-
0:14:38
0:01:50
0:16:51
0:02:13
0:17:52
0:01:01
0:18:19
0:00:27
H-B 2790 m, 12 Posten
0:13:331(32)
0:00:55
2(37)
0:00:50
3(39)
0:01:18
4(41)
0:01:07
5(67)
0:00:51
6(43)
0:01:12
7(50)
0:00:44
8(51)
0:01:12
9(34)
0:01:33
10(55)
0:01:12
11(61)
0:01:11
12(100)
0:01:05
Z
0:00:23
1.Wichmann Rainer
OLV Weimar
0:14:360:01:07
0:01:07
0:01:57
0:00:50
0:03:20
0:01:23
0:04:32
0:01:12
0:05:26
0:00:54
0:06:41
0:01:15
0:07:33
0:00:52
0:08:45
0:01:12
0:10:18
0:01:33
0:11:30
0:01:12
0:13:06
0:01:36
0:14:11
0:01:05
0:14:36
0:00:25
2.Zelenin Andrei
USG Chemnitz
0:15:010:01:04
0:01:04
0:01:57
0:00:53
0:03:20
0:01:23
0:04:41
0:01:21
0:05:42
0:01:01
0:07:03
0:01:21
0:07:58
0:00:55
0:09:16
0:01:18
0:10:57
0:01:41
0:12:13
0:01:16
0:13:30
0:01:17
0:14:37
0:01:07
0:15:01
0:00:24
3.Lösch Steffen
USV Jena
0:15:250:01:05
0:01:05
0:02:11
0:01:06
0:03:39
0:01:28
0:04:53
0:01:14
0:05:52
0:00:59
0:07:08
0:01:16
0:08:05
0:00:57
0:09:25
0:01:20
0:11:13
0:01:48
0:12:29
0:01:16
0:13:50
0:01:21
0:15:01
0:01:11
0:15:25
0:00:24
4.Wendler Göran
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
0:15:510:01:00
0:01:00
0:01:56
0:00:56
0:03:21
0:01:25
0:04:39
0:01:18
0:05:43
0:01:04
0:07:06
0:01:23
0:07:56
0:00:50
0:09:19
0:01:23
0:11:30
0:02:11
0:12:50
0:01:20
0:14:15
0:01:25
0:15:27
0:01:12
0:15:51
0:00:24
5.Gossel Heiko
USV TU Dresden
0:15:590:00:55
0:00:55
0:04:04
0:03:09
0:05:22
0:01:18
0:06:29
0:01:07
0:07:20
0:00:51
0:08:32
0:01:12
0:09:19
0:00:47
0:10:31
0:01:12
0:12:05
0:01:34
0:13:18
0:01:13
0:14:29
0:01:11
0:15:34
0:01:05
0:15:59
0:00:25
(46)
-11:48:05
6.Behling Carsten
USC Magdeburg
0:17:090:01:13
0:01:13
0:02:10
0:00:57
0:03:34
0:01:24
0:04:58
0:01:24
0:06:52
0:01:54
0:08:16
0:01:24
0:09:26
0:01:10
0:10:47
0:01:21
0:12:41
0:01:54
0:14:02
0:01:21
0:15:27
0:01:25
0:16:46
0:01:19
0:17:09
0:00:23
7.Müller Jörg
USV Jena
0:17:480:01:05
0:01:05
0:02:13
0:01:08
0:03:53
0:01:40
0:05:20
0:01:27
0:06:50
0:01:30
0:08:21
0:01:31
0:09:23
0:01:02
0:10:53
0:01:30
0:12:52
0:01:59
0:14:25
0:01:33
0:16:00
0:01:35
0:17:20
0:01:20
0:17:48
0:00:28
8.Schletzke Paul
SV Handwerk Erfurt
0:17:580:01:09
0:01:09
0:02:25
0:01:16
0:04:13
0:01:48
0:05:27
0:01:14
0:07:27
0:02:00
0:08:47
0:01:20
0:09:56
0:01:09
0:11:20
0:01:24
0:13:44
0:02:24
0:14:59
0:01:15
0:16:24
0:01:25
0:17:32
0:01:08
0:17:58
0:00:26
9.Dresel Uwe
SC Klecken
0:18:400:01:19
0:01:19
0:02:26
0:01:07
0:04:14
0:01:48
0:05:36
0:01:22
0:06:48
0:01:12
0:08:19
0:01:31
0:09:31
0:01:12
0:11:05
0:01:34
0:13:55
0:02:50
0:15:21
0:01:26
0:16:53
0:01:32
0:18:12
0:01:19
0:18:40
0:00:28
(44)
0:13:17
10.Kollenbach Peter
Ski-Club Helsa
0:18:570:01:31
0:01:31
0:02:49
0:01:18
0:04:36
0:01:47
0:06:12
0:01:36
0:07:38
0:01:26
0:09:12
0:01:34
0:10:16
0:01:04
0:11:49
0:01:33
0:14:05
0:02:16
0:15:46
0:01:41
0:17:21
0:01:35
0:18:34
0:01:13
0:18:57
0:00:23
11.Roßberg Veit
USG Chemnitz
0:19:430:01:18
0:01:18
0:02:21
0:01:03
0:04:18
0:01:57
0:05:48
0:01:30
0:07:06
0:01:18
0:08:51
0:01:45
0:10:10
0:01:19
0:11:59
0:01:49
0:14:20
0:02:21
0:16:00
0:01:40
0:17:46
0:01:46
0:19:11
0:01:25
0:19:43
0:00:32
12.Otto Burkhart
ESV Magdeburg
0:19:510:01:16
0:01:16
0:02:17
0:01:01
0:04:17
0:02:00
0:05:46
0:01:29
0:07:13
0:01:27
0:08:52
0:01:39
0:10:18
0:01:26
0:11:55
0:01:37
0:14:36
0:02:41
0:16:11
0:01:35
0:17:48
0:01:37
0:19:18
0:01:30
0:19:51
0:00:33
13.Kohler Jürgen
USC Magdeburg
0:19:520:01:21
0:01:21
0:02:33
0:01:12
0:04:19
0:01:46
0:05:53
0:01:34
0:07:09
0:01:16
0:08:56
0:01:47
0:10:10
0:01:14
0:11:52
0:01:42
0:14:36
0:02:44
0:16:15
0:01:39
0:18:03
0:01:48
0:19:24
0:01:21
0:19:52
0:00:28
14.Riebisch Matthias
SV TU Ilmenau
0:20:360:01:22
0:01:22
0:03:01
0:01:39
0:04:59
0:01:58
0:06:35
0:01:36
0:07:53
0:01:18
0:09:38
0:01:45
0:10:56
0:01:18
0:12:36
0:01:40
0:15:05
0:02:29
0:16:47
0:01:42
0:18:33
0:01:46
0:20:03
0:01:30
0:20:36
0:00:33
15.Schleef Uwe
ESV Magdeburg
0:20:400:01:19
0:01:19
0:02:37
0:01:18
0:04:32
0:01:55
0:06:17
0:01:45
0:07:40
0:01:23
0:09:42
0:02:02
0:10:54
0:01:12
0:12:38
0:01:44
0:15:05
0:02:27
0:16:51
0:01:46
0:18:35
0:01:44
0:20:08
0:01:33
0:20:40
0:00:32
16.Bomien Frank
OLV Weimar
0:20:440:01:12
0:01:12
0:04:23
0:03:11
0:06:02
0:01:39
0:07:31
0:01:29
0:08:56
0:01:25
0:10:30
0:01:34
0:11:37
0:01:07
0:13:09
0:01:32
0:15:21
0:02:12
0:17:06
0:01:45
0:18:54
0:01:48
0:20:14
0:01:20
0:20:44
0:00:30
17.Becker Ralph
SC Klecken
0:21:010:01:28
0:01:28
0:02:38
0:01:10
0:04:48
0:02:10
0:06:27
0:01:39
0:08:28
0:02:01
0:10:19
0:01:51
0:11:27
0:01:08
0:13:05
0:01:38
0:15:21
0:02:16
0:17:07
0:01:46
0:19:04
0:01:57
0:20:30
0:01:26
0:21:01
0:00:31
18.Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
0:22:040:01:44
0:01:44
0:03:29
0:01:45
0:05:43
0:02:14
0:07:20
0:01:37
0:09:57
0:02:37
0:11:42
0:01:45
0:12:50
0:01:08
0:14:26
0:01:36
0:16:46
0:02:20
0:18:24
0:01:38
0:20:10
0:01:46
0:21:34
0:01:24
0:22:04
0:00:30
19.Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
0:22:180:01:37
0:01:37
0:03:04
0:01:27
0:05:27
0:02:23
0:07:07
0:01:40
0:08:45
0:01:38
0:10:32
0:01:47
0:12:30
0:01:58
0:14:20
0:01:50
0:16:43
0:02:23
0:18:22
0:01:39
0:20:09
0:01:47
0:21:47
0:01:38
0:22:18
0:00:31
20.Hagner Rüdiger
HSG Merseburg
0:22:310:01:08
0:01:08
0:02:39
0:01:31
0:04:32
0:01:53
0:06:06
0:01:34
0:09:19
0:03:13
0:11:01
0:01:42
0:12:08
0:01:07
0:13:45
0:01:37
0:16:52
0:03:07
0:18:32
0:01:40
0:20:39
0:02:07
0:22:03
0:01:24
0:22:31
0:00:28
21.Heinert Mike
OLV Weimar
0:22:350:01:14
0:01:14
0:02:30
0:01:16
0:04:32
0:02:02
0:06:29
0:01:57
0:08:05
0:01:36
0:10:05
0:02:00
0:11:18
0:01:13
0:13:15
0:01:57
0:16:28
0:03:13
0:18:25
0:01:57
0:20:18
0:01:53
0:22:03
0:01:45
0:22:35
0:00:32
22.Gerhardt Joachim
USV TU Dresden
0:24:090:01:51
0:01:51
0:03:08
0:01:17
0:05:29
0:02:21
0:07:26
0:01:57
0:09:51
0:02:25
0:11:55
0:02:04
0:13:26
0:01:31
0:15:16
0:01:50
0:17:59
0:02:43
0:19:54
0:01:55
0:21:52
0:01:58
0:23:33
0:01:41
0:24:09
0:00:36
23.Heinert Heinke
OLV Weimar
0:24:260:01:35
0:01:35
0:02:59
0:01:24
0:05:12
0:02:13
0:07:10
0:01:58
0:08:48
0:01:38
0:11:07
0:02:19
0:12:47
0:01:40
0:14:50
0:02:03
0:17:43
0:02:53
0:19:53
0:02:10
0:22:06
0:02:13
0:23:55
0:01:49
0:24:26
0:00:31
24.Böning Uwe
USC Magdeburg
0:25:020:01:19
0:01:19
0:04:56
0:03:37
0:06:45
0:01:49
0:08:18
0:01:33
0:11:45
0:03:27
0:13:32
0:01:47
0:15:09
0:01:37
0:17:07
0:01:58
0:19:24
0:02:17
0:21:15
0:01:51
0:22:58
0:01:43
0:24:30
0:01:32
0:25:02
0:00:32
25.Denk Andreas
SV Handwerk Erfurt
0:25:120:01:34
0:01:34
0:02:58
0:01:24
0:05:14
0:02:16
0:07:30
0:02:16
0:09:27
0:01:57
0:11:54
0:02:27
0:13:40
0:01:46
0:15:53
0:02:13
0:18:45
0:02:52
0:20:45
0:02:00
0:22:49
0:02:04
0:24:40
0:01:51
0:25:12
0:00:32
26.Trübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
0:25:410:01:34
0:01:34
0:03:30
0:01:56
0:05:39
0:02:09
0:07:24
0:01:45
0:09:08
0:01:44
0:11:07
0:01:59
0:13:17
0:02:10
0:16:16
0:02:59
0:19:32
0:03:16
0:21:39
0:02:07
0:23:36
0:01:57
0:25:03
0:01:27
0:25:41
0:00:38
27.Kämpfer Gerhard
HSG Merseburg
0:31:210:02:05
0:02:05
0:06:30
0:04:25
0:09:04
0:02:34
0:11:01
0:01:57
0:12:59
0:01:58
0:15:31
0:02:32
0:18:10
0:02:39
0:20:16
0:02:06
0:23:45
0:03:29
0:26:25
0:02:40
0:28:54
0:02:29
0:30:43
0:01:49
0:31:21
0:00:38
Cerbe Burkhard
USV TU Dresden
o.W.0:01:00
0:01:00
0:02:00
0:01:00
0:03:19
0:01:19
0:04:35
0:01:16
0:05:31
0:00:56
0:06:52
0:01:21
0:07:36
0:00:44
0:08:59
0:01:23
-
-
0:11:53
0:02:54
0:13:18
0:01:25
0:14:26
0:01:08
0:14:52
0:00:26
(46)
-11:49:28
Pasda Clemens
USV Jena
o.W.0:01:02
0:01:02
0:02:20
0:01:18
0:03:49
0:01:29
0:05:00
0:01:11
0:06:01
0:01:01
0:07:18
0:01:17
0:08:32
0:01:14
0:09:51
0:01:19
-
-
0:12:51
0:03:00
0:14:22
0:01:31
0:15:31
0:01:09
0:15:57
0:00:26
(46)
0:11:24
H-C 2230 m, 10 Posten
0:10:201(36)
0:00:49
2(58)
0:00:45
3(54)
0:00:53
4(50)
0:01:21
5(49)
0:00:32
6(45)
0:01:01
7(35)
0:00:57
8(59)
0:01:46
9(64)
0:01:05
10(100)
0:00:51
Z
0:00:20
1.Jänich Antonio
TOLF Berlin
0:10:430:00:49
0:00:49
0:01:34
0:00:45
0:02:27
0:00:53
0:03:48
0:01:21
0:04:20
0:00:32
0:05:21
0:01:01
0:06:34
0:01:13
0:08:20
0:01:46
0:09:25
0:01:05
0:10:23
0:00:58
0:10:43
0:00:20
2.Arnold Friedrich
USV Jena
0:11:420:00:59
0:00:59
0:01:53
0:00:54
0:03:03
0:01:10
0:04:34
0:01:31
0:05:08
0:00:34
0:06:19
0:01:11
0:07:16
0:00:57
0:09:08
0:01:52
0:10:26
0:01:18
0:11:19
0:00:53
0:11:42
0:00:23
(61)
-11:50:05
3.Dresel Markus
SC Klecken
0:11:480:01:04
0:01:04
0:01:57
0:00:53
0:03:00
0:01:03
0:04:33
0:01:33
0:05:09
0:00:36
0:06:14
0:01:05
0:07:37
0:01:23
0:09:25
0:01:48
0:10:35
0:01:10
0:11:26
0:00:51
0:11:48
0:00:22
4.Otto Mark
TOLF Berlin
0:11:510:01:01
0:01:01
0:01:56
0:00:55
0:02:57
0:01:01
0:04:33
0:01:36
0:05:11
0:00:38
0:06:22
0:01:11
0:07:27
0:01:05
0:09:24
0:01:57
0:10:33
0:01:09
0:11:29
0:00:56
0:11:51
0:00:22
5.Weckeck Lennart
SC Klecken
0:12:440:01:03
0:01:03
0:02:01
0:00:58
0:03:05
0:01:04
0:04:50
0:01:45
0:05:33
0:00:43
0:06:49
0:01:16
0:08:32
0:01:43
0:10:25
0:01:53
0:11:32
0:01:07
0:12:23
0:00:51
0:12:44
0:00:21
6.Fischer Till
SC Klecken
0:13:440:01:00
0:01:00
0:01:54
0:00:54
0:02:56
0:01:02
0:04:31
0:01:35
0:05:12
0:00:41
0:06:20
0:01:08
0:08:15
0:01:55
0:10:42
0:02:27
0:12:17
0:01:35
0:13:18
0:01:01
0:13:44
0:00:26
7.Riebisch Andreas
SV TU Ilmenau
0:13:500:01:10
0:01:10
0:02:09
0:00:59
0:03:18
0:01:09
0:05:08
0:01:50
0:05:47
0:00:39
0:07:05
0:01:18
0:08:45
0:01:40
0:10:54
0:02:09
0:12:25
0:01:31
0:13:25
0:01:00
0:13:50
0:00:25
8.Dresel Patrick
SC Klecken
0:14:000:01:13
0:01:13
0:02:15
0:01:02
0:03:28
0:01:13
0:05:31
0:02:03
0:06:10
0:00:39
0:07:40
0:01:30
0:09:05
0:01:25
0:11:15
0:02:10
0:12:30
0:01:15
0:13:35
0:01:05
0:14:00
0:00:25
9.Glogau Tim
PSV Leipzig
0:14:210:01:14
0:01:14
0:02:18
0:01:04
0:03:35
0:01:17
0:05:32
0:01:57
0:06:13
0:00:41
0:07:34
0:01:21
0:08:54
0:01:20
0:11:17
0:02:23
0:12:51
0:01:34
0:13:56
0:01:05
0:14:21
0:00:25
10.Pasda Florian
USV Jena
0:15:100:01:12
0:01:12
0:02:07
0:00:55
0:03:25
0:01:18
0:05:12
0:01:47
0:05:56
0:00:44
0:07:24
0:01:28
0:09:30
0:02:06
0:11:43
0:02:13
0:13:36
0:01:53
0:14:42
0:01:06
0:15:10
0:00:28
11.Jahn
SV Bad Düben
0:15:210:01:39
0:01:39
0:03:02
0:01:23
0:04:23
0:01:21
0:06:29
0:02:06
0:07:14
0:00:45
0:08:45
0:01:31
0:10:01
0:01:16
0:12:35
0:02:34
0:13:45
0:01:10
0:14:50
0:01:05
0:15:21
0:00:31
12.Wehrmann Michael
ESV Magdeburg
0:22:360:01:53
0:01:53
0:03:19
0:01:26
0:05:09
0:01:50
0:07:56
0:02:47
0:08:59
0:01:03
0:11:50
0:02:51
0:15:19
0:03:29
0:18:57
0:03:38
0:20:40
0:01:43
0:21:59
0:01:19
0:22:36
0:00:37
H-D 1880 m, 10 Posten
0:10:231(44)
0:01:34
2(57)
0:01:03
3(51)
0:00:42
4(49)
0:00:51
5(54)
0:01:34
6(55)
0:00:47
7(59)
0:00:50
8(60)
0:00:38
9(64)
0:00:55
10(100)
0:01:03
Z
0:00:26
1.Conrad Helmut
USV TU Dresden
0:10:480:01:34
0:01:34
0:02:40
0:01:06
0:03:22
0:00:42
0:04:15
0:00:53
0:05:55
0:01:40
0:06:47
0:00:52
0:07:37
0:00:50
0:08:15
0:00:38
0:09:18
0:01:03
0:10:21
0:01:03
0:10:48
0:00:27
2.Sobczak Udo
MTV Soltau
0:11:110:01:59
0:01:59
0:03:02
0:01:03
0:03:46
0:00:44
0:04:39
0:00:53
0:06:26
0:01:47
0:07:13
0:00:47
0:08:04
0:00:51
0:08:44
0:00:40
0:09:40
0:00:56
0:10:45
0:01:05
0:11:11
0:00:26
3.Bader Gerhard
Magdeburger SV 90
0:13:010:01:54
0:01:54
0:03:30
0:01:36
0:04:48
0:01:18
0:05:39
0:00:51
0:07:13
0:01:34
0:08:29
0:01:16
0:09:20
0:00:51
0:10:02
0:00:42
0:11:27
0:01:25
0:12:31
0:01:04
0:13:01
0:00:30
(36)
0:01:23
4.Wollenberg Bernd
TOLF Berlin
0:13:040:02:06
0:02:06
0:03:28
0:01:22
0:04:13
0:00:45
0:05:10
0:00:57
0:07:05
0:01:55
0:08:13
0:01:08
0:09:14
0:01:01
0:10:05
0:00:51
0:11:14
0:01:09
0:12:32
0:01:18
0:13:04
0:00:32
5.Ochmann Gert
USC Leipzig
0:13:490:01:49
0:01:49
0:03:09
0:01:20
0:04:28
0:01:19
0:05:38
0:01:10
0:08:11
0:02:33
0:09:11
0:01:00
0:10:12
0:01:01
0:10:59
0:00:47
0:12:10
0:01:11
0:13:19
0:01:09
0:13:49
0:00:30
6.Güth Hans
ESV Lok Dessau
0:13:530:02:31
0:02:31
0:03:50
0:01:19
0:04:46
0:00:56
0:05:50
0:01:04
0:07:56
0:02:06
0:09:00
0:01:04
0:10:05
0:01:05
0:10:53
0:00:48
0:12:07
0:01:14
0:13:21
0:01:14
0:13:53
0:00:32
(36)
0:01:37
7.Höfer Eberhard
ASG Teutoburger Wald
0:15:520:02:32
0:02:32
0:04:07
0:01:35
0:05:01
0:00:54
0:06:17
0:01:16
0:08:42
0:02:25
0:10:03
0:01:21
0:11:21
0:01:18
0:12:18
0:00:57
0:13:34
0:01:16
0:15:12
0:01:38
0:15:52
0:00:40
8.Lange Horst
Post-SV Chemnitz
0:16:390:03:00
0:03:00
0:04:28
0:01:28
0:05:29
0:01:01
0:07:03
0:01:34
0:09:43
0:02:40
0:10:58
0:01:15
0:12:15
0:01:17
0:13:12
0:00:57
0:14:29
0:01:17
0:16:01
0:01:32
0:16:39
0:00:38
9.Lemnitzer Eberhard
Kaulsdorfer OLV
0:17:200:03:22
0:03:22
0:05:44
0:02:22
0:06:55
0:01:11
0:07:56
0:01:01
0:09:51
0:01:55
0:10:56
0:01:05
0:11:57
0:01:01
0:13:07
0:01:10
0:15:23
0:02:16
0:16:47
0:01:24
0:17:20
0:00:33
(56)
0:05:17
10.Tröße Lutz
SV TU Ilmenau
0:17:260:02:50
0:02:50
0:03:54
0:01:04
0:04:39
0:00:45
0:05:36
0:00:57
0:07:37
0:02:01
0:08:34
0:00:57
0:09:31
0:00:57
0:10:09
0:00:38
0:11:04
0:00:55
0:16:58
0:05:54
0:17:26
0:00:28
(61)
-11:48:14
(64)
-11:44:09
11.Laugwitz Friedemann
USC Magdeburg
0:17:320:02:35
0:02:35
0:04:13
0:01:38
0:05:12
0:00:59
0:06:33
0:01:21
0:09:46
0:03:13
0:11:02
0:01:16
0:12:17
0:01:15
0:13:35
0:01:18
0:15:18
0:01:43
0:16:49
0:01:31
0:17:32
0:00:43
12.Garbrecht Dietmar
OLV Potsdam
0:22:570:02:36
0:02:36
0:04:11
0:01:35
0:05:17
0:01:06
0:06:43
0:01:26
0:10:20
0:03:37
0:11:32
0:01:12
0:12:53
0:01:21
0:13:50
0:00:57
0:20:43
0:06:53
0:22:21
0:01:38
0:22:57
0:00:36
13.Kärger Jörg
USC Leipzig
0:27:390:04:27
0:04:27
0:07:42
0:03:15
0:09:35
0:01:53
0:11:53
0:02:18
0:15:32
0:03:39
0:17:42
0:02:10
0:19:40
0:01:58
0:21:54
0:02:14
0:24:02
0:02:08
0:26:37
0:02:35
0:27:39
0:01:02
H-E 1370 m, 7 Posten
0:07:111(46)
0:01:25
2(58)
0:01:13
3(55)
0:00:22
4(47)
0:00:53
5(59)
0:01:10
6(60)
0:00:35
7(100)
0:01:10
Z
0:00:23
1.Fleiß Sebastian
TOLF Berlin
0:07:230:01:25
0:01:25
0:02:41
0:01:16
0:03:03
0:00:22
0:03:56
0:00:53
0:05:08
0:01:12
0:05:43
0:00:35
0:06:53
0:01:10
0:07:23
0:00:30
2.Kollenbach Leon
Ski-Club Helsa
0:07:420:01:33
0:01:33
0:02:47
0:01:14
0:03:09
0:00:22
0:04:12
0:01:03
0:05:25
0:01:13
0:06:00
0:00:35
0:07:16
0:01:16
0:07:42
0:00:26
3.Pasda Paul
USV Jena
0:07:460:01:34
0:01:34
0:02:48
0:01:14
0:03:12
0:00:24
0:04:11
0:00:59
0:05:26
0:01:15
0:06:05
0:00:39
0:07:18
0:01:13
0:07:46
0:00:28
4.Slodowski Veit
USV Jena
0:07:540:01:55
0:01:55
0:03:08
0:01:13
0:03:30
0:00:22
0:04:28
0:00:58
0:05:42
0:01:14
0:06:17
0:00:35
0:07:28
0:01:11
0:07:54
0:00:26
5.Scholtz Paul
TOLF Berlin
0:08:070:01:41
0:01:41
0:02:56
0:01:15
0:03:19
0:00:23
0:04:17
0:00:58
0:05:30
0:01:13
0:06:08
0:00:38
0:07:35
0:01:27
0:08:07
0:00:32
6.Hochstetter Joris
USV Jena
0:08:250:01:29
0:01:29
0:02:55
0:01:26
0:03:18
0:00:23
0:04:22
0:01:04
0:06:05
0:01:43
0:06:45
0:00:40
0:08:02
0:01:17
0:08:25
0:00:23
7.Schuchort Stefan
OLV Weimar
0:08:310:01:39
0:01:39
0:03:04
0:01:25
0:03:27
0:00:23
0:04:35
0:01:08
0:06:14
0:01:39
0:06:52
0:00:38
0:08:05
0:01:13
0:08:31
0:00:26
8.Sasse Emil
USV TU Dresden
0:08:330:01:54
0:01:54
0:03:09
0:01:15
0:03:34
0:00:25
0:04:36
0:01:02
0:05:46
0:01:10
0:06:31
0:00:45
0:08:04
0:01:33
0:08:33
0:00:29
9.Dresel Jonas
SC Klecken
0:08:490:01:54
0:01:54
0:03:20
0:01:26
0:03:45
0:00:25
0:04:55
0:01:10
0:06:16
0:01:21
0:06:59
0:00:43
0:08:21
0:01:22
0:08:49
0:00:28
10.Bauer Julius
OLV Weimar
0:09:100:02:07
0:02:07
0:03:28
0:01:21
0:03:56
0:00:28
0:05:09
0:01:13
0:06:36
0:01:27
0:07:21
0:00:45
0:08:40
0:01:19
0:09:10
0:00:30
(34)
0:01:52
11.Jäger Hannes
USV Jena
0:09:130:02:01
0:02:01
0:03:28
0:01:27
0:03:56
0:00:28
0:05:04
0:01:08
0:06:31
0:01:27
0:07:11
0:00:40
0:08:42
0:01:31
0:09:13
0:00:31
12.Habibi Roman Jakob
OLV Weimar
0:10:310:01:50
0:01:50
0:03:38
0:01:48
0:04:07
0:00:29
0:05:34
0:01:27
0:07:21
0:01:47
0:08:11
0:00:50
0:10:00
0:01:49
0:10:31
0:00:31
13.Schulz Matti
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
0:10:420:02:00
0:02:00
0:04:01
0:02:01
0:04:41
0:00:40
0:05:56
0:01:15
0:07:24
0:01:28
0:08:48
0:01:24
0:10:13
0:01:25
0:10:42
0:00:29
14.Kollenbach Valentin
Ski-Club Helsa
0:10:490:02:25
0:02:25
0:04:10
0:01:45
0:04:46
0:00:36
0:06:04
0:01:18
0:07:39
0:01:35
0:08:24
0:00:45
0:10:21
0:01:57
0:10:49
0:00:28
15.Michailow Moritz
USV Jena
0:11:240:02:32
0:02:32
0:04:39
0:02:07
0:05:10
0:00:31
0:06:27
0:01:17
0:08:07
0:01:40
0:09:01
0:00:54
0:10:53
0:01:52
0:11:24
0:00:31
16.Behling Sven
USC Magdeburg
0:11:540:02:29
0:02:29
0:04:06
0:01:37
0:04:43
0:00:37
0:06:00
0:01:17
0:08:09
0:02:09
0:09:22
0:01:13
0:11:20
0:01:58
0:11:54
0:00:34
17.von Gaza Robin
OLV Uslar
0:18:030:03:51
0:03:51
0:09:11
0:05:20
0:10:34
0:01:23
0:11:48
0:01:14
0:13:39
0:01:51
0:14:42
0:01:03
0:17:22
0:02:40
0:18:03
0:00:41
Köhler Albrecht
USV Jena
o.W.0:04:04
0:04:04
0:05:39
0:01:35
0:06:04
0:00:25
0:07:20
0:01:16
0:08:54
0:01:34
-
-
0:11:03
0:02:09
0:11:33
0:00:30