Ergebnisliste
16. Hallescher OL in Altenbach am 19.06.2011
generated by olp
PlatzZeitNamegeb.KlubLand

D-10 2010 m, 8 Posten

aK46:51Neumann Lena3SV LengefeldGER


D-12 2350 m, 9 Posten

1.22:34Höhne Lena99LVB LeipzigGER
2.25:19Schulz AnnaBSV Halle-AmmendorfGER
3.34:09Kohler FranziskaUSC MagdeburgGER
4.37:16Stöcker MaraSV Vorwärts LeipzigGER


D-14 2890 m, 11 Posten

1.84:09Fiedler SophieHSG MerseburgGER


D-16 4570 m, 16 Posten

1.56:02Straube Elly96SV LengefeldGER


D19AK 4570 m, 16 Posten

1.43:36Merzdorf Karina76USC LeipzigGER
2.57:58Kunfalvi Zsanett75SV Bad DübenGER
3.59:05Olisauskaite IndrePSV LeipzigGER
4.63:49Conrad Ina79SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
5.93:07Busch Melanie78USC LeipzigGER


D19AL 7990 m, 22 Posten

1.69:55Straube Hanka73SV LengefeldGER


D35- 5220 m, 21 Posten

1.72:22Enoch Nadine76USC MagdeburgGER
2.74:36Kärger Brit76USC LeipzigGER


D40- 5220 m, 21 Posten

1.63:06Pein UtePSV LeipzigGER
2.79:53Behling Sabine68USC MagdeburgGER


D45- 4570 m, 16 Posten

1.70:59Hursie Ulrike64USC MagdeburgGER


D50- 4570 m, 16 Posten

1.63:23Kaiser Viola59HSG MerseburgGER
2.65:43Merzdorf KarinSV Vorwärts LeipzigGER


D65- 3390 m, 15 Posten

1.88:55Buerschaper Christa41Magdeburger SV 90GER


D70- 3390 m, 15 Posten

1.101:35Zemanek Rosmarie40ESV Lok Leipzig MitteGER


DIR-KURZ 2350 m, 9 Posten

1.33:28Hofmann Luisa97SV LengefeldGER
2.36:51Böhme UlrikeSV VolkssportGER
3.42:00Meier BiancaLVB LeipzigGER
4.47:39Herzau Sven67LVB LeipzigGER
5.58:46Kratzenstein SabineSV VolkssportGER
Zeit?Wagner GunterSV VolkssportGER


DIR-LANG 4560 m, 17 Posten

1.45:29Jahn HenrySV Bad DübenGER
2.78:28Graeber JörgSV VolkssportGER


H-10 2010 m, 8 Posten

aKZeit?Marius, Tom & VincentSV VolkssportGER


H-12 2350 m, 9 Posten

1.18:22Bräuer Dennis99SV LengefeldGER
2.20:38Behling Sven99USC MagdeburgGER
3.23:21Herbst Luis99ESV Lok Bad SchandauGER


H-14 2890 m, 11 Posten

1.54:42Schulz Matti97BSV Halle-AmmendorfGER


H-18 8820 m, 25 Posten

1.90:42Hursie Jonas94USC MagdeburgGER


H-20 10710 m

1.124:07Glogau TimPSV LeipzigGER


H21AK 5220 m, 21 Posten

1.60:12Könemann Michael78ESV Lok Bad SchandauGER
2.66:04Rhein SilvioLVB LeipzigGER


H21AL 10710 m

1.74:04Kärger Wieland78USC LeipzigGER
2.77:13Busch Matthias75USC LeipzigGER
3.80:52Spengler Andreas61ESV Lok DessauGER
4.106:04Zippel Martin86Robotron DresdenGER
5.111:07Riebeseel Erik77ESV MagdeburgGER


H35- 8820 m, 25 Posten

1.104:32Uhlemann Andreas75SV VolkssportGER


H40- 8820 m, 25 Posten

1.77:57Behling Carsten68USC MagdeburgGER
2.83:51Becker Uwe68Braunschweiger MTVGER
3.86:26Höhne Uwe67LVB LeipzigGER
4.110:02Heinert Mike70OLV WeimarGER
5.131:23Heinert Heinke68OLV WeimarGER


H45- 7990 m, 22 Posten

1.66:30Richter Detlef65LVB LeipzigGER
2.71:04Krauße Thomas64LVB LeipzigGER
3.75:14Kohler Jürgen64USC MagdeburgGER
4.75:23Conrad Helmut40USV TU DresdenGER
5.80:31Gottschalg UweOLV WeimarGER
6.81:52Hursie Ingo62USC MagdeburgGER
7.89:09Stöcker Karsten66SV Vorwärts LeipzigGER
8.90:27Gruhl Uwe64LVB LeipzigGER
Zeit?Trübner Uwe64HSG MerseburgGER


H50- 7990 m, 22 Posten

1.84:11Bader Gerhard55Magdeburger SV 90GER
2.134:23Engemann Horst57LVB LeipzigGER


H55- 5220 m, 21 Posten

1.75:07Hagner Rüdiger54HSG MerseburgGER
2.80:42Schoppe Peter38HSG MerseburgGER
3.91:10Güth Hans42ESV Lok DessauGER


H60- 5220 m, 21 Posten

1.73:37Ochmann Gert45USC LeipzigGER
2.106:53Enoch Rainer50USC MagdeburgGER
Zeit?Hübner Frank48USC MagdeburgGER


H65- 4570 m, 16 Posten

1.44:17Conrad Dieter44SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER
2.54:53Huke Karl-Heinz45ESV Lok Bad SchandauGER
3.78:42Schindler Udo42SSV Planeta RadebeulGER


H70- 4570 m, 16 Posten

1.53:50Wichmann Peter40USC MagdeburgGER
2.83:21Lange Horst40Post-SV ChemnitzGER


H75- 4570 m, 16 Posten

1.74:36Zemanek Achim36ESV Lok Leipzig MitteGER