Ergebnisliste Gesamt
Hallescher Doppelsprint-OL 2012 vom 21.10.2012 bis 21.10.2012
generated by olp
PlatzNamegeb.KlubE1E2Gesamt

D-14

1.Höhne Lena99LVB Leipzig0:14:17(1.)0:14:15(2.)0:28:32
2.Beduhn Julia98OLV Weimar0:18:10(2.)0:13:21(1.)0:31:31
3.Wendler BenteSV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg0:21:59(4.)0:15:03(3.)0:37:02
4.Wichmann Paula1OLV Weimar0:20:07(3.)0:20:31(5.)0:40:38
5.Nedoborowskaja Dascha1BSV Halle-Ammendorf0:49:19(5.)0:17:27(4.)1:06:46
6.Stöcker MaraLVB Leipzig0:55:29(6.)0:27:33(6.)1:23:02


D-18

1.Beduhn Laura96OLV Weimar0:29:50(1.)0:27:33(1.)0:57:23


D19-

1.Rathmann Resi93SV Schmalkalden0:18:38(1.)0:17:32(1.)0:36:10
2.Oemus Daniela89USV Jena0:21:14(2.)0:20:01(3.)0:41:15
3.Svetlonova Lucie92USC Magdeburg0:21:32(3.)0:19:47(2.)0:41:19
4.Medyukhina Anna87USV Jena0:22:47(4.)0:21:08(4.)0:43:55
5.Finkenstädt Laura92OLV Uslar0:26:06(7.)0:24:18(6.)0:50:24
6.Hölzer Katrin80OLV Weimar0:24:28(6.)0:26:46(7.)0:51:14
aKLischewski Sandra74BSV Halle-Ammendorf0:23:30(5.)0:23:01(5.)0:46:31
Kärger Henrike78OK Leipzigo.W.o.W.o.W.


D35-

1.Pein Ute68LVB Leipzig0:21:29(3.)0:18:15(2.)0:39:44
2.Kaminskaite Edita73LVB Leipzig0:22:29(4.)0:18:10(1.)0:40:39
3.Xylander Ortrun74OK Leipzig0:20:42(1.)0:20:56(4.)0:41:38
4.Wetzel Annegret76SV Robotron Dresden0:21:11(2.)0:21:03(5.)0:42:14
5.Kärger Brit76OK Leipzig0:23:46(6.)0:20:28(3.)0:44:14
6.Behling Sabine68USC Magdeburg0:22:47(5.)0:21:41(6.)0:44:28
7.Höfner Sylke69OLV Uslar0:28:31(8.)0:26:28(7.)0:54:59
8.Beduhn Stephanie76OLV Weimar0:28:21(7.)0:26:47(8.)0:55:08


D45-

1.Kaiser Viola59HSG Merseburg0:21:09(1.)0:19:47(1.)0:40:56
2.Baumbach Heidi63OK Leipzig0:23:04(3.)0:20:08(2.)0:43:12
3.Lösch Ute62USV Jena0:22:56(2.)0:20:24(3.)0:43:20
4.Schoppe Grit66HSG Merseburg0:26:56(4.)0:21:01(4.)0:47:57
5.Treibmann Bettina61OK Leipzig0:28:49(6.)0:24:11(6.)0:53:00
6.Wölfel Silke67OLV Weimar0:26:57(5.)0:30:51(10.)0:57:48
7.Bagschik Kerstin62SV Kyffhäuser0:34:03(7.)0:26:50(8.)1:00:53
8.Stöcker Evelyn66SV Vorwärts Leipzig0:35:23(8.)0:25:44(7.)1:01:07
9.Wichmann Katrin66OLV Weimar0:37:14(9.)0:29:43(9.)1:06:57
Schmidtko Martina58USC Magdeburgo.W.0:22:50(5.)o.W.


D55-

1.Lemnitzer Erika42Kaulsdorfer OLV0:23:14(1.)0:20:00(1.)0:43:14
2.May Birgit56HSG Merseburg0:34:18(3.)0:22:24(2.)0:56:42
3.Busch Bärbel51Post-Telekom-SV Dresden0:28:15(2.)0:32:59(3.)1:01:14


D65-

1.Buerschaper Christa41Magdeburger SV 900:22:56(1.)0:23:42(1.)0:46:38
2.Riebeseel Irma39ESV Magdeburg0:35:30(2.)0:31:22(2.)1:06:52


H-14

1.Slodowski Veit98USV Jena0:10:43(1.)0:09:15(1.)0:19:58
2.Behling Sven99USC Magdeburg0:15:34(2.)0:13:30(2.)0:29:04
3.Rath Tobias99USC Magdeburg0:16:24(3.)0:15:22(3.)0:31:46
4.Dietze PeterLVB Leipzig0:17:08(4.)0:15:38(4.)0:32:46
5.Krüger Roland98LVB Leipzig0:17:27(5.)0:15:40(5.)0:33:07
6.Otto Johannes3ESV Magdeburg0:24:17(7.)0:18:44(6.)0:43:01
7.Wendler MikaSV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg0:24:14(6.)0:19:53(7.)0:44:07
8.Xylander Oskar4OK Leipzig0:32:38(8.)0:43:06(8.)1:15:44
aKKrüger Helmut46LVB Leipzig0:52:050:41:441:33:49


H-18

1.Hochstetter Joris97USV Jena0:16:57(3.)0:15:11(1.)0:32:08
2.Pasda Florian95USV Jena0:16:34(1.)0:16:07(2.)0:32:41
3.Pasda Paul97USV Jena0:16:40(2.)0:17:22(3.)0:34:02


H19-

1.Leibiger Jens59Post-Telekom-SV Dresden0:18:55(2.)0:17:36(1.)0:36:31
2.Kaufmann Torsten71USV TU Dresden0:19:38(4.)0:17:41(2.)0:37:19
3.Kärger Wieland78OK Leipzig0:18:33(1.)0:18:54(4.)0:37:27
4.Golitsyn Yury90BSV Halle-Ammendorf0:20:39(5.)0:17:51(3.)0:38:30
5.Ehms Norbert85USV Jena0:21:44(7.)0:19:43(5.)0:41:27
6.Jurack Dennis91ESV Magdeburg0:21:13(6.)0:20:50(7.)0:42:03
7.Kiselev Roman89USV Jena0:22:51(8.)0:19:47(6.)0:42:38
8.Jurack Holger59ESV Magdeburg0:24:36(9.)0:26:22(8.)0:50:58
9.Hübner Stephan68USV TU Dresden0:19:04(3.)0:37:00(10.)0:56:04
10.Müller Paul90USV Jena0:30:20(10.)0:30:47(9.)1:01:07
aKBüchner Alexander93BSV Halle-Ammendorfo.W.0:19:49o.W.


H35-

1.Wenzel FalkUSV TU Dresden0:16:46(1.)0:15:43(3.)0:32:29
2.Behling Carsten68USC Magdeburg0:18:08(4.)0:15:42(2.)0:33:50
Wetzel Hendrik69SV Robotron Dresden0:18:04(3.)0:15:46(4.)0:33:50
4.Wichmann Rainer66OLV Weimar0:17:00(2.)0:17:05(5.)0:34:05
5.Becker Uwe68LVB Leipzig0:19:38(6.)0:15:38(1.)0:35:16
6.Kärger Sebastian76OK Leipzig0:18:21(5.)0:17:06(6.)0:35:27
7.Riebeseel Erik77ESV Magdeburg0:20:24(7.)0:18:16(7.)0:38:40
8.Bombien Frank73OLV Weimar0:22:23(8.)0:21:29(8.)0:43:52
9.Heinert Mike70OLV Weimar0:24:39(9.)0:22:53(9.)0:47:32
10.Heinert Heinke68OLV Weimar0:26:54(10.)0:25:33(10.)0:52:27


H45-

1.Olisauskas Raimondas66LVB Leipzig0:15:15(1.)0:13:25(1.)0:28:40
2.Lösch Steffen62USV Jena0:15:51(2.)0:14:08(3.)0:29:59
3.Wendler Göran66SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg0:16:24(3.)0:13:50(2.)0:30:14
4.Mieth Matias62USV Jena0:17:31(4.)0:14:28(5.)0:31:59
5.Kohler Jürgen64USC Magdeburg0:17:53(5.)0:16:21(7.)0:34:14
6.Müller Jörg61USV Jena0:18:16(6.)0:16:33(9.)0:34:49
7.Pasda Clemens63USV Jena0:20:55(12.)0:14:11(4.)0:35:06
8.Bantel Michael60ESV Lok Dessau0:19:21(8.)0:16:05(6.)0:35:26
9.Hursie Frank65USC Magdeburg0:19:17(7.)0:16:31(8.)0:35:48
10.Heinert Uwe66OLV Weimar0:19:25(9.)0:16:58(11.)0:36:23
11.Schwarzenberger Uwe64VOL Eisleben0:19:56(10.)0:16:48(10.)0:36:44
12.Schleef Uwe59ESV Magdeburg0:19:58(11.)0:17:14(12.)0:37:12
13.Bagschik Norbert58SV Kyffhäuser0:21:05(13.)0:17:23(13.)0:38:28
14.Görtelmeyer Thomas65RSV Hannover0:21:14(16.)0:17:42(14.)0:38:56
15.Otto Burkhart66ESV Magdeburg0:21:33(17.)0:18:14(15.)0:39:47
16.Rüster Thomas62USV Jena0:21:13(15.)0:18:38(17.)0:39:51
17.Stöcker Karsten66SV Vorwärts Leipzig0:21:09(14.)0:19:05(18.)0:40:14
18.Schmidt Torsten67ESV Magdeburg0:22:10(18.)0:18:16(16.)0:40:26
19.Bader Gerhard55Magdeburger SV 900:23:19(19.)0:19:14(19.)0:42:33
20.Treibmann Peter59OK Leipzig0:24:05(20.)0:19:21(20.)0:43:26
21.Gerhardt Joachim58USV TU Dresden0:25:28(21.)0:23:27(21.)0:48:55


H55-

1.Conrad Helmut40USV TU Dresden0:17:46(1.)0:15:06(2.)0:32:52
2.Jübermann Erhard53RSV Hannover0:17:48(2.)0:16:00(3.)0:33:48
3.Höfner Bernd54OLV Uslar0:19:49(3.)0:17:55(4.)0:37:44
4.Busch Hans-Jürgen50Post-Telekom-SV Dresden0:21:56(4.)0:19:28(6.)0:41:24
5.Schmidtko Gert53USC Magdeburg0:26:44(8.)0:15:03(1.)0:41:47
6.Schoppe Peter38HSG Merseburg0:23:56(6.)0:18:52(5.)0:42:48
7.Güth Hans42ESV Lok Dessau0:22:09(5.)0:22:15(8.)0:44:24
8.Hagner Rüdiger54HSG Merseburg0:24:14(7.)0:20:30(7.)0:44:44
9.May Joachim55HSG Merseburg0:31:08(10.)0:24:03(9.)0:55:11
10.Enoch Rainer50USC Magdeburg0:30:21(9.)0:26:35(10.)0:56:56


H65-

1.Ochmann Gert45OK Leipzig0:18:08(1.)0:16:44(1.)0:34:52
2.Höfer Eberhard39ASG Teutoburger Wald0:21:38(3.)0:19:45(2.)0:41:23
3.Huke Karl-Heinz45ESV Lok Bad Schandau0:27:12(5.)0:20:27(3.)0:47:39
4.Lemnitzer Eberhard37Kaulsdorfer OLV0:23:41(4.)0:49:33(4.)1:13:14
Mikkonen AnteroOulu Finnland0:19:17(2.)o.W.o.W.
Nägler Klaus34USV Jena0:42:00(6.)o.W.o.W.