Ergebnisliste
18. Hallescher OL in Halle am 26.10.2013
generated by olp
PlatzZeitNamegeb.Klub

D-10 1620 m, 7 Posten, 10 hm

1.20:11Kämpfer MarleneHSG Merseburg


D-12 2100 m, 8 Posten, 20 hm

1.26:35Nedoborowskaja Dascha1BSV Halle-Ammendorf


D-14 3740 m, 11 Posten, 25 hm

o.W.Stöcker MaraLVB Leipzig


D-16 5240 m, 16 Posten, 50 hm

1.91:06Rasch Daisy99ESV Magdeburg


D19AK 5240 m, 16 Posten, 50 hm

1.80:23Enoch Nadine76USC Magdeburg
2.95:48Katzsch Antje90USC Magdeburg


D35- 6560 m, 18 Posten, 60 hm

1.64:53Xylander Ortrun74OK Leipzig
2.69:23August Olga78USC Magdeburg
3.83:36Kapischke Solveig72OLV Potsdam


D40- 6560 m, 18 Posten, 60 hm

1.66:45Kubald Katrin69Kaulsdorfer OLV
2.80:19Schley Antje70USC Magdeburg


D45- 5240 m, 16 Posten, 50 hm

1.82:43Schoppe Grit66HSG Merseburg
2.103:24Goericke Jacqueline68TSC Berlin
o.W.Behling Sabine68USC Magdeburg


D50- 5240 m, 16 Posten, 50 hm

1.88:33Kaiser Viola59HSG Merseburg


D65- 5050 m, 14 Posten, 50 hm

1.92:36Buerschaper Christa41Magdeburger SV 90


D70- 5050 m, 14 Posten, 50 hm

1.178:32Riebeseel Irma39ESV Magdeburg


DIR-K 2100 m, 8 Posten, 20 hm

1.22:41Stöcker Evelyn66SV Vorwärts Leipzig


DIR-L 5050 m, 14 Posten, 50 hm

1.75:40Kapischke Andreas62OLV Potsdam


H-10 1620 m, 7 Posten, 10 hm

1.21:58Nedoborowsky DanielBSV Halle-Ammendorf


H-14 3740 m, 11 Posten, 25 hm

1.39:50Kapischke Arne1OLV Potsdam
2.49:40Behling Sven99USC Magdeburg
3.57:49Rath Tobias99USC Magdeburg


H-16 6560 m, 18 Posten, 60 hm

1.68:36Kapischke Henning99OLV Potsdam


H-18 8590 m, 21 Posten, 90 hm

1.89:42Klüser Roland97USV TU Dresden


H21AL 10450 m, 27 Posten, 100 hm

1.75:51Otto Mark96Kaulsdorfer OLV
2.79:49Goericke Marvin91TSC Berlin
3.81:09Kärger Wieland78OK Leipzig
4.83:47Leibiger Jens59Post-Telekom-SV Dresden
5.114:51Schrader Andreas89USC Magdeburg
6.138:50Amtsfeld FabianHSG Merseburg
7.143:19Uhlemann UlfESV Dresden


H35- 8590 m, 21 Posten, 90 hm

1.102:33Riebeseel Erik77ESV Magdeburg


H40- 8590 m, 21 Posten, 90 hm

1.79:15Behling Carsten68USC Magdeburg
2.89:53Claudius Sven69USC Magdeburg


H45- 7090 m, 20 Posten, 75 hm

1.70:47Demmig Sven66Kaulsdorfer OLV
2.72:43Görtelmeyer Thomas65RSV Hannover
3.79:23Schwarzenberger Uwe64Lauffreunde Eisleben
4.79:33Kunth Christoph68USC Magdeburg
5.82:57Stöcker Karsten66SV Vorwärts Leipzig
6.101:14Schrader Hermann54USC Magdeburg
7.115:34Trübner Uwe64HSG Merseburg


H50- 7090 m, 20 Posten, 75 hm

1.76:34Wohlrabe Lutz62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
2.89:04Schleef Uwe59ESV Magdeburg
3.131:43Hampel Uwe63USC Magdeburg


H55- 6560 m, 18 Posten, 60 hm

1.71:52Knörgen Manfred54HSG Merseburg
2.74:14Bader Gerhard55Magdeburger SV 90
3.78:16Börner Wolfgang54SG Dittersdorf


H65- 5240 m, 16 Posten, 50 hm

1.61:27Ochmann Gert45OK Leipzig
2.78:57Huke Karl-Heinz45ESV Lok Bad Schandau
3.90:27Schoppe Peter38HSG Merseburg
4.96:34Kämpfer Gerhard44HSG Merseburg
5.115:29Hübner Frank48USC Magdeburg
6.131:42Schubert Michael47SG Dittersdorf


H70- 5050 m, 14 Posten, 50 hm

1.68:31Höfer Eberhard39ASG Teutoburger Wald
2.73:56Wichmann Peter40USC Magdeburg
3.77:12Lange Horst40Post-SV Chemnitz
4.88:32Laugwitz Friedemann42USC Magdeburg