Ergebnisliste
18. Hallescher OL in Halle am 26.10.2013
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D-10 1620 m, 7 Posten, 10 hm
20:111(57)
3:01
2(72)
1:26
3(58)
3:23
4(59)
1:38
5(61)
4:10
6(62)
1:52
7(100)
4:10
Z
0:31
1.Kämpfer Marlene
HSG Merseburg
20:113:01
3:01
4:27
1:26
7:50
3:23
9:28
1:38
13:38
4:10
15:30
1:52
19:40
4:10
20:11
0:31
D-12 2100 m, 8 Posten, 20 hm
26:351(57)
2:26
2(72)
1:44
3(73)
5:26
4(58)
4:35
5(59)
1:54
6(61)
4:46
7(62)
2:25
8(100)
2:18
Z
1:01
1.Nedoborowskaja Dascha
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
26:352:26
2:26
4:10
1:44
9:36
5:26
14:11
4:35
16:05
1:54
20:51
4:46
23:16
2:25
25:34
2:18
26:35
1:01
D-14 3740 m, 11 Posten, 25 hm
82:561(31)
12:16
2(45)
28:41
3(46)
5:11
4(33)
11:03
5(64)
9:33
6(50)
0:36
7(73)
5:48
8(65)
0:00
9(53)
0:00
10(56)
5:07
11(100)
4:13
Z
0:28
Stöcker Mara
LVB Leipzig
o.W.12:16
12:16
40:57
28:41
46:08
5:11
57:11
11:03
66:44
9:33
67:20
0:36
73:08
5:48
-
-
91:09
18:01
96:16
5:07
100:29
4:13
100:57
0:28
D-16 5240 m, 16 Posten, 50 hm
91:061(54)
3:55
2(53)
6:00
3(51)
9:40
4(71)
4:38
5(65)
5:30
6(50)
3:36
7(64)
0:53
8(32)
3:23
9(33)
4:24
10(45)
15:26
11(31)
8:51
12(55)
7:50
13(56)
4:41
14(74)
2:29
15(63)
6:22
16(100)
2:57
Z
0:31
1.Rasch Daisy
ESV Magdeburg
91:063:55
3:55
9:55
6:00
19:35
9:40
24:13
4:38
29:43
5:30
33:19
3:36
34:12
0:53
37:35
3:23
41:59
4:24
57:25
15:26
66:16
8:51
74:06
7:50
78:47
4:41
81:16
2:29
87:38
6:22
90:35
2:57
91:06
0:31
D19AK 5240 m, 16 Posten, 50 hm
76:591(54)
3:32
2(53)
3:01
3(51)
4:28
4(71)
4:32
5(65)
5:23
6(50)
3:47
7(64)
0:48
8(32)
3:31
9(33)
4:38
10(45)
15:58
11(31)
7:37
12(55)
6:37
13(56)
3:57
14(74)
3:20
15(63)
3:44
16(100)
1:32
Z
0:34
1.Enoch Nadine
USC Magdeburg
80:234:24
4:24
7:25
3:01
11:53
4:28
16:25
4:32
22:06
5:41
26:06
4:00
26:54
0:48
30:25
3:31
35:03
4:38
51:01
15:58
58:38
7:37
66:41
8:03
70:38
3:57
73:58
3:20
77:53
3:55
79:41
1:48
80:23
0:42
2.Katzsch Antje
USC Magdeburg
95:483:32
3:32
8:33
5:01
14:23
5:50
19:18
4:55
24:41
5:23
28:28
3:47
29:34
1:06
34:09
4:35
40:25
6:16
57:06
16:41
69:04
11:58
75:41
6:37
81:06
5:25
89:58
8:52
93:42
3:44
95:14
1:32
95:48
0:34
D35- 6560 m, 18 Posten, 60 hm
62:381(55)
1:21
2(53)
2:04
3(51)
3:21
4(65)
6:30
5(50)
2:27
6(64)
0:31
7(48)
6:05
8(49)
2:51
9(33)
8:09
10(47)
2:16
11(34)
4:19
12(46)
2:29
13(31)
6:08
14(32)
3:42
15(73)
1:19
16(54)
3:31
17(56)
3:57
18(100)
1:12
Z
0:26
1.Xylander Ortrun
OK Leipzig
64:531:21
1:21
3:47
2:26
7:08
3:21
14:09
7:01
16:54
2:45
17:25
0:31
23:30
6:05
26:21
2:51
34:30
8:09
36:46
2:16
41:14
4:28
43:43
2:29
49:51
6:08
53:33
3:42
54:55
1:22
59:06
4:11
63:15
4:09
64:27
1:12
64:53
0:26
2.August Olga
USC Magdeburg
69:231:25
1:25
3:29
2:04
7:06
3:37
13:36
6:30
16:03
2:27
17:17
1:14
23:24
6:07
26:26
3:02
35:07
8:41
37:28
2:21
43:17
5:49
47:12
3:55
53:44
6:32
58:02
4:18
59:21
1:19
63:29
4:08
67:26
3:57
68:53
1:27
69:23
0:30
3.Kapischke Solveig
OLV Potsdam
83:362:33
2:33
5:35
3:02
9:10
3:35
18:47
9:37
24:00
5:13
24:37
0:37
31:32
6:55
34:56
3:24
44:37
9:41
47:16
2:39
51:35
4:19
56:52
5:17
66:50
9:58
70:38
3:48
72:46
2:08
76:17
3:31
81:00
4:43
83:09
2:09
83:36
0:27
(64)
23:14
D40- 6560 m, 18 Posten, 60 hm
66:061(55)
1:36
2(53)
2:06
3(51)
3:25
4(65)
7:24
5(50)
2:56
6(64)
0:33
7(48)
6:10
8(49)
2:24
9(33)
7:17
10(47)
2:32
11(34)
4:54
12(46)
2:35
13(31)
6:24
14(32)
4:31
15(73)
1:14
16(54)
3:33
17(56)
4:19
18(100)
1:46
Z
0:27
1.Kubald Katrin
Kaulsdorfer OLV
66:451:36
1:36
3:42
2:06
7:07
3:25
14:31
7:24
17:27
2:56
18:00
0:33
24:13
6:13
26:37
2:24
33:54
7:17
36:26
2:32
41:20
4:54
43:55
2:35
50:19
6:24
54:50
4:31
56:04
1:14
59:37
3:33
64:28
4:51
66:14
1:46
66:45
0:31
2.Schley Antje
USC Magdeburg
80:192:04
2:04
5:54
3:50
9:57
4:03
19:51
9:54
23:27
3:36
24:14
0:47
30:24
6:10
33:25
3:01
42:23
8:58
45:07
2:44
50:28
5:21
54:16
3:48
60:40
6:24
65:58
5:18
68:30
2:32
73:12
4:42
77:31
4:19
79:52
2:21
80:19
0:27
D45- 5240 m, 16 Posten, 50 hm
70:381(54)
3:50
2(53)
3:17
3(51)
4:10
4(71)
4:17
5(65)
5:15
6(50)
3:14
7(64)
0:36
8(32)
4:39
9(33)
5:02
10(45)
9:47
11(31)
6:33
12(55)
8:13
13(56)
4:09
14(74)
2:40
15(63)
3:07
16(100)
1:09
Z
0:40
1.Schoppe Grit
HSG Merseburg
82:433:50
3:50
7:07
3:17
15:34
8:27
20:06
4:32
25:21
5:15
29:22
4:01
29:58
0:36
35:39
5:41
41:13
5:34
51:00
9:47
57:33
6:33
65:46
8:13
73:18
7:32
77:47
4:29
80:54
3:07
82:03
1:09
82:43
0:40
2.Goericke Jacqueline
TSC Berlin
103:244:19
4:19
18:49
14:30
23:53
5:04
32:22
8:29
41:41
9:19
44:55
3:14
45:51
0:56
50:30
4:39
56:07
5:37
66:31
10:24
73:46
7:15
84:20
10:34
94:27
10:07
97:07
2:40
101:04
3:57
102:42
1:38
103:24
0:42
Behling Sabine
USC Magdeburg
o.W.3:55
3:55
14:40
10:45
18:50
4:10
23:07
4:17
29:25
6:18
32:54
3:29
33:46
0:52
38:30
4:44
43:32
5:02
56:23
12:51
64:12
7:49
72:42
8:30
76:51
4:09
-
-
-
-
87:15
10:24
88:18
1:03
D50- 5240 m, 16 Posten, 50 hm
88:331(54)
16:03
2(53)
3:53
3(51)
5:17
4(71)
4:59
5(65)
4:10
6(50)
3:22
7(64)
1:13
8(32)
3:54
9(33)
5:12
10(45)
10:06
11(31)
5:23
12(55)
8:25
13(56)
7:13
14(74)
4:29
15(63)
3:08
16(100)
1:09
Z
0:37
1.Kaiser Viola
HSG Merseburg
88:3316:03
16:03
19:56
3:53
25:13
5:17
30:12
4:59
34:22
4:10
37:44
3:22
38:57
1:13
42:51
3:54
48:03
5:12
58:09
10:06
63:32
5:23
71:57
8:25
79:10
7:13
83:39
4:29
86:47
3:08
87:56
1:09
88:33
0:37
D65- 5050 m, 14 Posten, 50 hm
92:361(31)
7:02
2(32)
7:36
3(47)
3:47
4(33)
4:35
5(48)
10:06
6(49)
4:29
7(64)
13:09
8(71)
7:34
9(51)
6:38
10(53)
6:29
11(54)
5:25
12(55)
4:45
13(56)
7:03
14(100)
3:11
Z
0:47
1.Buerschaper Christa
Magdeburger SV 90
92:367:02
7:02
14:38
7:36
18:25
3:47
23:00
4:35
33:06
10:06
37:35
4:29
50:44
13:09
58:18
7:34
64:56
6:38
71:25
6:29
76:50
5:25
81:35
4:45
88:38
7:03
91:49
3:11
92:36
0:47
D70- 5050 m, 14 Posten, 50 hm
178:321(31)
28:27
2(32)
11:41
3(47)
6:23
4(33)
9:02
5(48)
14:41
6(49)
9:46
7(64)
23:25
8(71)
12:27
9(51)
11:17
10(53)
12:12
11(54)
11:03
12(55)
7:16
13(56)
11:25
14(100)
7:48
Z
1:39
1.Riebeseel Irma
ESV Magdeburg
178:3228:27
28:27
40:08
11:41
46:31
6:23
55:33
9:02
70:14
14:41
80:00
9:46
103:25
23:25
115:52
12:27
127:09
11:17
139:21
12:12
150:24
11:03
157:40
7:16
169:05
11:25
176:53
7:48
178:32
1:39
DIR-K 2100 m, 8 Posten, 20 hm
22:411(57)
2:27
2(72)
1:24
3(73)
4:30
4(58)
4:29
5(59)
1:45
6(61)
3:11
7(62)
1:59
8(100)
2:16
Z
0:40
1.Stöcker Evelyn
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
22:412:27
2:27
3:51
1:24
8:21
4:30
12:50
4:29
14:35
1:45
17:46
3:11
19:45
1:59
22:01
2:16
22:41
0:40
DIR-L 5050 m, 14 Posten, 50 hm
75:401(31)
4:56
2(32)
7:42
3(47)
2:03
4(33)
2:49
5(48)
8:14
6(49)
4:58
7(64)
9:56
8(71)
14:08
9(51)
3:40
10(53)
4:19
11(54)
3:45
12(55)
2:37
13(56)
4:06
14(100)
1:56
Z
0:31
1.Kapischke Andreas
OLV Potsdam
75:404:56
4:56
12:38
7:42
14:41
2:03
17:30
2:49
25:44
8:14
30:42
4:58
40:38
9:56
54:46
14:08
58:26
3:40
62:45
4:19
66:30
3:45
69:07
2:37
73:13
4:06
75:09
1:56
75:40
0:31
H-10 1620 m, 7 Posten, 10 hm
21:581(57)
3:18
2(72)
1:45
3(58)
3:28
4(59)
1:57
5(61)
3:59
6(62)
2:15
7(100)
4:31
Z
0:45
1.Nedoborowsky Daniel
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
21:583:18
3:18
5:03
1:45
8:31
3:28
10:28
1:57
14:27
3:59
16:42
2:15
21:13
4:31
21:58
0:45
H-14 3740 m, 11 Posten, 25 hm
39:091(31)
5:01
2(45)
4:11
3(46)
5:57
4(33)
4:41
5(64)
4:09
6(50)
0:28
7(73)
2:28
8(65)
1:56
9(53)
5:40
10(56)
2:55
11(100)
1:17
Z
0:26
1.Kapischke Arne
OLV Potsdam
39:505:01
5:01
9:12
4:11
15:09
5:57
19:50
4:41
23:59
4:09
24:31
0:32
26:59
2:28
28:55
1:56
34:35
5:40
38:07
3:32
39:24
1:17
39:50
0:26
2.Behling Sven
USC Magdeburg
49:405:23
5:23
12:20
6:57
19:11
6:51
26:13
7:02
31:35
5:22
32:03
0:28
35:38
3:35
38:03
2:25
43:57
5:54
46:53
2:56
49:12
2:19
49:40
0:28
3.Rath Tobias
USC Magdeburg
57:496:16
6:16
12:52
6:36
19:24
6:32
27:11
7:47
36:59
9:48
37:34
0:35
41:14
3:40
44:42
3:28
52:08
7:26
55:03
2:55
57:20
2:17
57:49
0:29
H-16 6560 m, 18 Posten, 60 hm
68:361(55)
1:43
2(53)
2:17
3(51)
3:30
4(65)
8:58
5(50)
2:57
6(64)
0:56
7(48)
6:22
8(49)
2:27
9(33)
8:05
10(47)
1:59
11(34)
4:38
12(46)
2:32
13(31)
5:28
14(32)
4:07
15(73)
1:54
16(54)
3:34
17(56)
4:43
18(100)
1:57
Z
0:29
1.Kapischke Henning
OLV Potsdam
68:361:43
1:43
4:00
2:17
7:30
3:30
16:28
8:58
19:25
2:57
20:21
0:56
26:43
6:22
29:10
2:27
37:15
8:05
39:14
1:59
43:52
4:38
46:24
2:32
51:52
5:28
55:59
4:07
57:53
1:54
61:27
3:34
66:10
4:43
68:07
1:57
68:36
0:29
(50)
19:38
H-18 8590 m, 21 Posten, 90 hm
89:421(31)
8:09
2(65)
4:58
3(49)
6:40
4(48)
1:57
5(33)
4:30
6(46)
3:20
7(35)
4:11
8(36)
9:55
9(44)
5:15
10(45)
3:05
11(47)
4:58
12(32)
1:37
13(64)
2:26
14(71)
3:52
15(51)
2:14
16(52)
5:42
17(74)
2:14
18(53)
3:27
19(55)
2:22
20(56)
7:27
21(100)
1:01
Z
0:22
1.Klüser Roland
USV TU Dresden
89:428:09
8:09
13:07
4:58
19:47
6:40
21:44
1:57
26:14
4:30
29:34
3:20
33:45
4:11
43:40
9:55
48:55
5:15
52:00
3:05
56:58
4:58
58:35
1:37
61:01
2:26
64:53
3:52
67:07
2:14
72:49
5:42
75:03
2:14
78:30
3:27
80:52
2:22
88:19
7:27
89:20
1:01
89:42
0:22
H21AL 10450 m, 27 Posten, 100 hm
71:421(31)
2:55
2(32)
2:21
3(33)
2:17
4(34)
2:24
5(35)
1:37
6(36)
1:49
7(37)
1:17
8(38)
3:06
9(39)
3:56
10(40)
1:10
11(41)
1:06
12(42)
1:08
13(75)
2:42
14(44)
3:50
15(45)
2:38
16(46)
3:09
17(47)
2:59
18(48)
4:21
19(49)
1:50
20(50)
4:30
21(51)
4:42
22(52)
5:06
23(53)
4:13
24(54)
2:04
25(55)
1:27
26(56)
1:48
27(100)
0:54
Z
0:23
1.Otto Mark
Kaulsdorfer OLV
75:512:55
2:55
5:38
2:43
7:55
2:17
10:37
2:42
12:14
1:37
14:22
2:08
15:40
1:18
19:30
3:50
23:26
3:56
24:54
1:28
26:20
1:26
27:57
1:37
30:39
2:42
34:36
3:57
37:14
2:38
40:36
3:22
43:35
2:59
47:56
4:21
49:46
1:50
54:16
4:30
58:58
4:42
64:16
5:18
68:29
4:13
70:33
2:04
72:00
1:27
74:28
2:28
75:28
1:00
75:51
0:23
2.Goericke Marvin
TSC Berlin
79:493:32
3:32
5:53
2:21
8:11
2:18
10:35
2:24
12:17
1:42
14:33
2:16
15:55
1:22
20:14
4:19
24:30
4:16
25:49
1:19
26:55
1:06
28:54
1:59
31:53
2:59
35:43
3:50
38:40
2:57
42:13
3:33
46:00
3:47
51:03
5:03
52:59
1:56
58:16
5:17
63:23
5:07
68:29
5:06
72:50
4:21
75:10
2:20
76:40
1:30
78:28
1:48
79:22
0:54
79:49
0:27
3.Kärger Wieland
OK Leipzig
81:093:04
3:04
5:49
2:45
8:26
2:37
11:38
3:12
13:28
1:50
15:17
1:49
16:34
1:17
19:40
3:06
24:53
5:13
26:03
1:10
27:10
1:07
28:23
1:13
31:07
2:44
36:12
5:05
39:58
3:46
43:37
3:39
46:42
3:05
51:34
4:52
53:40
2:06
58:42
5:02
64:01
5:19
69:32
5:31
73:55
4:23
76:17
2:22
77:51
1:34
79:45
1:54
80:39
0:54
81:09
0:30
4.Leibiger Jens
Post-Telekom-SV Dresden
83:474:03
4:03
6:45
2:42
9:40
2:55
12:32
2:52
14:18
1:46
17:16
2:58
18:34
1:18
22:09
3:35
26:05
3:56
27:21
1:16
28:43
1:22
29:51
1:08
32:53
3:02
37:27
4:34
40:20
2:53
43:29
3:09
46:32
3:03
51:26
4:54
53:17
1:51
58:37
5:20
65:46
7:09
71:48
6:02
76:38
4:50
78:46
2:08
80:21
1:35
82:20
1:59
83:20
1:00
83:47
0:27
5.Schrader Andreas
USC Magdeburg
114:514:57
4:57
8:27
3:30
12:16
3:49
15:43
3:27
18:30
2:47
22:11
3:41
24:52
2:41
28:56
4:04
33:55
4:59
35:52
1:57
37:19
1:27
38:52
1:33
42:24
3:32
49:13
6:49
52:34
3:21
59:05
6:31
62:59
3:54
68:53
5:54
71:08
2:15
78:03
6:55
86:47
8:44
95:02
8:15
105:00
9:58
107:42
2:42
110:24
2:42
113:12
2:48
114:22
1:10
114:51
0:29
6.Amtsfeld Fabian
HSG Merseburg
138:5011:30
11:30
15:08
3:38
19:21
4:13
23:39
4:18
26:29
2:50
32:34
6:05
34:12
1:38
39:18
5:06
44:20
5:02
46:50
2:30
48:24
1:34
49:52
1:28
54:00
4:08
60:11
6:11
64:28
4:17
70:35
6:07
75:31
4:56
84:44
9:13
87:29
2:45
95:45
8:16
106:11
10:26
117:54
11:43
123:31
5:37
126:12
2:41
128:16
2:04
136:01
7:45
138:19
2:18
138:50
0:31
7.Uhlemann Ulf
ESV Dresden
143:194:48
4:48
7:59
3:11
11:26
3:27
17:36
6:10
21:08
3:32
26:10
5:02
27:55
1:45
37:20
9:25
43:34
6:14
45:49
2:15
47:21
1:32
48:51
1:30
53:03
4:12
59:35
6:32
64:53
5:18
70:40
5:47
75:31
4:51
82:04
6:33
85:55
3:51
96:46
10:51
110:40
13:54
121:28
10:48
127:35
6:07
130:45
3:10
134:01
3:16
137:08
3:07
142:50
5:42
143:19
0:29
(62)
137:33
H35- 8590 m, 21 Posten, 90 hm
102:331(31)
3:48
2(65)
6:37
3(49)
10:16
4(48)
2:03
5(33)
12:32
6(46)
5:09
7(35)
5:20
8(36)
2:46
9(44)
5:15
10(45)
4:36
11(47)
6:08
12(32)
2:40
13(64)
3:52
14(71)
5:38
15(51)
2:48
16(52)
7:41
17(74)
2:21
18(53)
4:46
19(55)
3:22
20(56)
2:47
21(100)
1:39
Z
0:29
1.Riebeseel Erik
ESV Magdeburg
102:333:48
3:48
10:25
6:37
20:41
10:16
22:44
2:03
35:16
12:32
40:25
5:09
45:45
5:20
48:31
2:46
53:46
5:15
58:22
4:36
64:30
6:08
67:10
2:40
71:02
3:52
76:40
5:38
79:28
2:48
87:09
7:41
89:30
2:21
94:16
4:46
97:38
3:22
100:25
2:47
102:04
1:39
102:33
0:29
H40- 8590 m, 21 Posten, 90 hm
71:551(31)
4:13
2(65)
5:21
3(49)
7:58
4(48)
1:56
5(33)
4:26
6(46)
3:17
7(35)
3:11
8(36)
2:03
9(44)
4:35
10(45)
3:21
11(47)
4:43
12(32)
1:37
13(64)
2:23
14(71)
3:27
15(51)
2:22
16(52)
5:28
17(74)
2:05
18(53)
3:24
19(55)
2:14
20(56)
2:18
21(100)
1:04
Z
0:29
1.Behling Carsten
USC Magdeburg
79:156:03
6:03
11:24
5:21
19:22
7:58
21:18
1:56
26:31
5:13
29:52
3:21
33:18
3:26
35:41
2:23
40:16
4:35
43:37
3:21
48:39
5:02
50:22
1:43
53:04
2:42
56:50
3:46
59:12
2:22
65:15
6:03
67:26
2:11
70:50
3:24
73:27
2:37
75:45
2:18
78:42
2:57
79:15
0:33
2.Claudius Sven
USC Magdeburg
89:534:13
4:13
23:07
18:54
31:51
8:44
33:58
2:07
38:24
4:26
41:41
3:17
44:52
3:11
46:55
2:03
51:40
4:45
58:01
6:21
62:44
4:43
64:21
1:37
66:44
2:23
70:11
3:27
72:39
2:28
78:07
5:28
80:12
2:05
83:44
3:32
85:58
2:14
88:20
2:22
89:24
1:04
89:53
0:29
H45- 7090 m, 20 Posten, 75 hm
63:131(32)
4:29
2(50)
2:28
3(64)
0:28
4(33)
2:54
5(34)
3:12
6(35)
1:59
7(70)
2:51
8(44)
3:39
9(45)
3:20
10(46)
4:04
11(31)
4:54
12(65)
5:48
13(71)
2:33
14(51)
2:39
15(52)
6:03
16(74)
1:58
17(53)
3:14
18(55)
2:50
19(56)
2:19
20(100)
1:07
Z
0:24
1.Demmig Sven
Kaulsdorfer OLV
70:474:29
4:29
7:05
2:36
8:46
1:41
12:20
3:34
15:41
3:21
17:48
2:07
20:39
2:51
24:22
3:43
28:49
4:27
32:53
4:04
37:47
4:54
44:12
6:25
47:24
3:12
50:12
2:48
56:44
6:32
59:00
2:16
63:47
4:47
66:37
2:50
68:56
2:19
70:17
1:21
70:47
0:30
2.Görtelmeyer Thomas
RSV Hannover
72:437:48
7:48
10:24
2:36
10:53
0:29
13:47
2:54
17:12
3:25
19:25
2:13
23:00
3:35
26:42
3:42
30:02
3:20
34:19
4:17
39:25
5:06
45:33
6:08
48:06
2:33
50:45
2:39
59:01
8:16
61:18
2:17
64:32
3:14
68:12
3:40
70:53
2:41
72:07
1:14
72:43
0:36
3.Schwarzenberger Uwe
Lauffreunde Eisleben
79:234:43
4:43
7:11
2:28
7:45
0:34
11:26
3:41
15:25
3:59
17:52
2:27
21:25
3:33
25:54
4:29
29:42
3:48
34:43
5:01
40:47
6:04
49:10
8:23
53:37
4:27
56:43
3:06
63:53
7:10
66:16
2:23
71:05
4:49
74:17
3:12
77:21
3:04
78:54
1:33
79:23
0:29
4.Kunth Christoph
USC Magdeburg
79:334:43
4:43
7:42
2:59
8:10
0:28
12:58
4:48
16:10
3:12
18:09
1:59
22:49
4:40
26:28
3:39
31:37
5:09
40:58
9:21
46:46
5:48
52:34
5:48
56:13
3:39
59:04
2:51
65:07
6:03
67:05
1:58
71:53
4:48
74:54
3:01
78:02
3:08
79:09
1:07
79:33
0:24
5.Stöcker Karsten
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
82:575:44
5:44
8:21
2:37
8:57
0:36
12:44
3:47
17:18
4:34
20:04
2:46
24:30
4:26
29:10
4:40
33:50
4:40
38:59
5:09
45:44
6:45
53:09
7:25
55:59
2:50
59:17
3:18
65:40
6:23
68:31
2:51
72:55
4:24
76:06
3:11
80:53
4:47
82:28
1:35
82:57
0:29
6.Schrader Hermann
USC Magdeburg
101:145:56
5:56
9:15
3:19
12:00
2:45
16:20
4:20
20:59
4:39
24:20
3:21
28:29
4:09
34:34
6:05
39:23
4:49
46:23
7:00
53:09
6:46
61:07
7:58
67:12
6:05
70:31
3:19
80:38
10:07
83:55
3:17
90:45
6:50
94:26
3:41
98:27
4:01
100:38
2:11
101:14
0:36
7.Trübner Uwe
HSG Merseburg
115:346:29
6:29
10:53
4:24
11:38
0:45
16:08
4:30
21:34
5:26
25:08
3:34
37:43
12:35
43:51
6:08
49:59
6:08
57:15
7:16
65:01
7:46
73:32
8:31
81:32
8:00
85:34
4:02
94:26
8:52
97:28
3:02
104:47
7:19
108:46
3:59
112:53
4:07
115:00
2:07
115:34
0:34
H50- 7090 m, 20 Posten, 75 hm
73:411(32)
5:10
2(50)
2:24
3(64)
0:33
4(33)
3:23
5(34)
3:24
6(35)
2:08
7(70)
3:07
8(44)
4:10
9(45)
4:49
10(46)
4:28
11(31)
5:50
12(65)
6:47
13(71)
3:00
14(51)
3:04
15(52)
6:25
16(74)
2:20
17(53)
5:08
18(55)
2:56
19(56)
3:07
20(100)
1:10
Z
0:18
1.Wohlrabe Lutz
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
76:345:10
5:10
7:34
2:24
8:07
0:33
11:30
3:23
14:54
3:24
17:02
2:08
20:09
3:07
24:19
4:10
29:08
4:49
33:36
4:28
39:26
5:50
46:13
6:47
49:13
3:00
52:30
3:17
58:55
6:25
61:15
2:20
67:42
6:27
70:38
2:56
75:06
4:28
76:16
1:10
76:34
0:18
2.Schleef Uwe
ESV Magdeburg
89:046:30
6:30
9:45
3:15
10:23
0:38
14:26
4:03
19:10
4:44
21:56
2:46
25:25
3:29
30:16
4:51
35:34
5:18
41:13
5:39
49:07
7:54
56:40
7:33
60:37
3:57
63:41
3:04
71:26
7:45
74:26
3:00
79:34
5:08
83:44
4:10
86:51
3:07
88:27
1:36
89:04
0:37
3.Hampel Uwe
USC Magdeburg
131:437:12
7:12
10:50
3:38
17:37
6:47
21:42
4:05
29:24
7:42
36:01
6:37
47:00
10:59
55:46
8:46
61:38
5:52
69:12
7:34
76:13
7:01
92:09
15:56
97:34
5:25
101:13
3:39
109:32
8:19
113:28
3:56
120:23
6:55
124:36
4:13
128:52
4:16
131:04
2:12
131:43
0:39
H55- 6560 m, 18 Posten, 60 hm
64:211(55)
1:30
2(53)
2:12
3(51)
3:30
4(65)
7:15
5(50)
2:53
6(64)
0:37
7(48)
5:46
8(49)
3:01
9(33)
7:18
10(47)
2:22
11(34)
4:44
12(46)
3:06
13(31)
4:44
14(32)
3:47
15(73)
1:17
16(54)
3:31
17(56)
5:00
18(100)
1:24
Z
0:24
1.Knörgen Manfred
HSG Merseburg
71:521:48
1:48
4:00
2:12
7:30
3:30
15:42
8:12
18:47
3:05
19:35
0:48
25:21
5:46
28:22
3:01
36:40
8:18
39:45
3:05
44:29
4:44
47:57
3:28
53:43
5:46
57:58
4:15
59:15
1:17
62:56
3:41
69:39
6:43
71:13
1:34
71:52
0:39
2.Bader Gerhard
Magdeburger SV 90
74:141:30
1:30
6:25
4:55
10:22
3:57
18:48
8:26
21:41
2:53
22:18
0:37
28:04
5:46
33:55
5:51
41:13
7:18
43:35
2:22
48:45
5:10
51:51
3:06
56:35
4:44
60:22
3:47
62:06
1:44
65:37
3:31
72:26
6:49
73:50
1:24
74:14
0:24
3.Börner Wolfgang
SG Dittersdorf
78:163:37
3:37
6:26
2:49
10:27
4:01
17:42
7:15
20:40
2:58
23:31
2:51
30:07
6:36
33:14
3:07
42:30
9:16
45:08
2:38
50:20
5:12
54:47
4:27
60:52
6:05
64:58
4:06
66:24
1:26
71:06
4:42
76:06
5:00
77:44
1:38
78:16
0:32
H65- 5240 m, 16 Posten, 50 hm
58:381(54)
2:52
2(53)
2:39
3(51)
3:39
4(71)
3:50
5(65)
4:19
6(50)
2:45
7(64)
0:55
8(32)
3:26
9(33)
4:58
10(45)
8:33
11(31)
5:03
12(55)
6:15
13(56)
2:49
14(74)
2:20
15(63)
2:38
16(100)
1:08
Z
0:29
1.Ochmann Gert
OK Leipzig
61:272:52
2:52
5:31
2:39
9:10
3:39
14:11
5:01
18:31
4:20
21:16
2:45
22:16
1:00
25:42
3:26
30:40
4:58
39:13
8:33
44:49
5:36
51:04
6:15
53:53
2:49
57:10
3:17
59:48
2:38
60:56
1:08
61:27
0:31
2.Huke Karl-Heinz
ESV Lok Bad Schandau
78:573:47
3:47
6:49
3:02
11:13
4:24
15:15
4:02
19:34
4:19
22:55
3:21
23:50
0:55
27:36
3:46
34:28
6:52
48:01
13:33
53:04
5:03
60:19
7:15
70:25
10:06
72:54
2:29
76:40
3:46
78:28
1:48
78:57
0:29
3.Schoppe Peter
HSG Merseburg
90:273:37
3:37
11:53
8:16
16:09
4:16
19:59
3:50
27:22
7:23
31:20
3:58
34:12
2:52
46:29
12:17
51:34
5:05
61:08
9:34
68:32
7:24
75:05
6:33
81:49
6:44
84:09
2:20
88:15
4:06
89:48
1:33
90:27
0:39
4.Kämpfer Gerhard
HSG Merseburg
96:344:16
4:16
8:48
4:32
13:26
4:38
17:53
4:27
27:10
9:17
33:43
6:33
34:56
1:13
41:18
6:22
46:46
5:28
57:04
10:18
63:39
6:35
70:59
7:20
75:57
4:58
90:16
14:19
94:41
4:25
95:56
1:15
96:34
0:38
(63)
78:38
5.Hübner Frank
USC Magdeburg
115:295:33
5:33
11:56
6:23
16:52
4:56
29:17
12:25
38:55
9:38
44:32
5:37
46:55
2:23
56:34
9:39
62:26
5:52
78:05
15:39
87:40
9:35
99:36
11:56
104:21
4:45
107:34
3:13
112:34
5:00
114:54
2:20
115:29
0:35
6.Schubert Michael
SG Dittersdorf
131:427:45
7:45
13:53
6:08
22:07
8:14
30:22
8:15
40:41
10:19
48:21
7:40
50:33
2:12
57:42
7:09
67:25
9:43
88:19
20:54
98:55
10:36
110:13
11:18
117:04
6:51
121:37
4:33
127:50
6:13
130:32
2:42
131:42
1:10
H70- 5050 m, 14 Posten, 50 hm
64:031(31)
6:08
2(32)
5:07
3(47)
2:31
4(33)
2:49
5(48)
7:50
6(49)
3:31
7(64)
9:30
8(71)
6:10
9(51)
3:35
10(53)
5:17
11(54)
3:44
12(55)
2:31
13(56)
3:15
14(100)
1:26
Z
0:39
1.Höfer Eberhard
ASG Teutoburger Wald
68:316:08
6:08
11:15
5:07
13:53
2:38
16:42
2:49
24:46
8:04
28:49
4:03
38:19
9:30
47:00
8:41
51:21
4:21
56:40
5:19
60:24
3:44
62:57
2:33
66:12
3:15
67:51
1:39
68:31
0:40
2.Wichmann Peter
USC Magdeburg
73:566:14
6:14
11:30
5:16
14:01
2:31
16:58
2:57
24:48
7:50
28:26
3:38
45:15
16:49
51:25
6:10
55:00
3:35
60:17
5:17
64:01
3:44
66:32
2:31
71:16
4:44
73:17
2:01
73:56
0:39
3.Lange Horst
Post-SV Chemnitz
77:126:17
6:17
13:21
7:04
16:04
2:43
19:45
3:41
28:08
8:23
31:39
3:31
42:14
10:35
49:40
7:26
54:34
4:54
60:19
5:45
64:57
4:38
68:43
3:46
73:48
5:05
76:27
2:39
77:12
0:45
4.Laugwitz Friedemann
USC Magdeburg
88:3212:57
12:57
18:48
5:51
23:06
4:18
29:15
6:09
37:29
8:14
42:06
4:37
52:38
10:32
61:34
8:56
66:01
4:27
72:09
6:08
77:19
5:10
80:38
3:19
86:27
5:49
87:53
1:26
88:32
0:39