Klassenstartliste
18. Hallescher OL in Halle am 26.10.2013
generated by olp
Startzeit Nr. Name geb. Klub Land

D-10 1620 m, 7 Posten

4:00 69 vakant vakant
10:00 23 Kämpfer Marlene HSG Merseburg GER


D-12 2100 m, 8 Posten

1:00 70 vakant vakant
7:00 2 Nedoborowskaja Dascha 1 BSV Halle-Ammendorf GER


D-14 3740 m, 11 Posten

3:00 71 vakant vakant
7:00 11 Stöcker Mara LVB Leipzig GER


D-16 5240 m, 16 Posten

0:00 72 vakant vakant
3:00 36 Rasch Daisy 99 ESV Magdeburg GER


D19AK 5240 m, 16 Posten

6:00 39 Enoch Nadine 76 USC Magdeburg GER
9:00 74 vakant vakant
12:00 37 Katzsch Antje 90 USC Magdeburg GER


D35- 6560 m, 18 Posten

11:00 75 vakant vakant
14:00 15 Kapischke Solveig 72 OLV Potsdam GER
17:00 54 Xylander Ortrun 74 OK Leipzig GER
20:00 38 August Olga 78 USC Magdeburg GER


D40- 6560 m, 18 Posten

2:00 76 vakant vakant
5:00 27 Kubald Katrin 69 Kaulsdorfer OLV GER
8:00 40 Schlei Antje 70 USC Magdeburg GER


D45- 5240 m, 16 Posten

24:00 77 vakant vakant
27:00 20 Schoppe Grit 66 HSG Merseburg GER
30:00 31 Goericke Jacqueline 68 TSC Berlin GER
33:00 41 Behling Sabine 68 USC Magdeburg GER


D50- 5240 m, 16 Posten

18:00 78 vakant vakant
21:00 18 Kaiser Viola 59 HSG Merseburg GER


D65- 5050 m, 14 Posten

8:00 81 vakant vakant
12:00 7 Buerschaper Christa 41 Magdeburger SV 90 GER


D70- 5050 m, 14 Posten

0:00 82 vakant vakant
4:00 33 Riebeseel Irma 39 ESV Magdeburg GER


DIR-K 2100 m, 8 Posten

19:00 10 Stöcker Evelyn 66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig GER


DIR-L 5050 m, 14 Posten

20:00 16 Kapischke Andreas 62 OLV Potsdam GER


H-10 1620 m, 7 Posten

16:00 83 vakant vakant
22:00 3 Nedoborowsky Daniel BSV Halle-Ammendorf GER


H-14 3740 m, 11 Posten

11:00 85 vakant vakant
15:00 43 Rath Tobias 99 USC Magdeburg GER
19:00 13 Kapischke Arne 1 OLV Potsdam GER
23:00 42 Behling Sven 99 USC Magdeburg GER


H-16 6560 m, 18 Posten

26:00 86 vakant vakant
29:00 14 Kapischke Henning 99 OLV Potsdam GER


H-18 8590 m, 21 Posten

2:00 62 vakant vakant
6:00 56 Klüser Roland 97 USV TU Dresden GER


H21AL 10450 m, 27 Posten

5:00 60 vakant vakant
9:00 59 vakant vakant
13:00 61 vakant vakant
17:00 24 Amtsfeld Fabian HSG Merseburg GER
21:00 52 Kärger Wieland 78 OK Leipzig GER
25:00 57 Otto Mark 96 Kaulsdorfer OLV GER
29:00 29 Leibiger Jens 59 Post-Telekom-SV Dresden GER
33:00 30 Goericke Marvin 91 TSC Berlin GER
37:00 12 Uhlemann Ulf ESV Dresden GER


H35- 8590 m, 21 Posten

26:00 63 vakant vakant
30:00 4 vakant vakant
34:00 34 Riebeseel Erik 77 ESV Magdeburg GER


H40- 8590 m, 21 Posten

10:00 65 vakant vakant
14:00 44 Claudius Sven 69 USC Magdeburg GER
18:00 64 vakant vakant
22:00 45 Behling Carsten 68 USC Magdeburg GER


H45- 7090 m, 20 Posten

21:00 67 vakant vakant
25:00 9 Stöcker Karsten 66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig GER
29:00 28 Demmig Sven 66 Kaulsdorfer OLV GER
33:00 17 Trübner Uwe 64 HSG Merseburg GER
37:00 48 Schrader Hermann 54 USC Magdeburg GER
41:00 55 Görtelmeyer Thomas 65 RSV Hannover GER
45:00 46 Kunth Christoph 68 USC Magdeburg GER
49:00 8 Schwarzenberger Uwe 64 Lauffreunde Eisleben GER


H50- 7090 m, 20 Posten

5:00 68 vakant vakant
9:00 35 Schleef Uwe 59 ESV Magdeburg GER
13:00 32 Wohlrabe Lutz 62 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide GER
17:00 47 Hampel Uwe 63 USC Magdeburg GER


H55- 6560 m, 18 Posten

35:00 88 vakant vakant
38:00 26 Börner Wolfgang 54 SG Dittersdorf GER
41:00 6 Bader Gerhard 55 Magdeburger SV 90 GER
44:00 19 Knörgen Manfred 54 HSG Merseburg GER


H65- 5240 m, 16 Posten

36:00 90 vakant vakant
39:00 22 Kämpfer Gerhard 44 HSG Merseburg GER
42:00 49 Hübner Frank 48 USC Magdeburg GER
45:00 25 Schubert Michael 47 SG Dittersdorf GER
48:00 53 Ochmann Gert 45 OK Leipzig GER
51:00 21 Schoppe Peter 38 HSG Merseburg GER


H70- 5050 m, 14 Posten

24:00 91 vakant vakant
28:00 51 Wichmann Peter 40 USC Magdeburg GER
32:00 5 Höfer Eberhard 39 ASG Teutoburger Wald GER
36:00 1 Lange Horst 40 Post-SV Chemnitz GER
40:00 50 Laugwitz Friedemann 42 USC Magdeburg GER