Klassenstartliste Gesamt
Doppel-Sprint-OL 2013 vom 27.10.2013 bis 27.10.2013
generated by olp
Nr.Namegeb.KlubE1E2

D-14

85vakantvakant 10:26:0012:56:00
49Wichmann Paula1OLV Weimar10:28:0013:00:00
1Nedoborowskaja Dascha1BSV Halle-Ammendorf10:30:0013:10:00
70Kärger Eline5OK Leipzig10:32:0013:12:00
18Wendler BenteSV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg10:34:0013:14:00
50Rath JohannaUSC Magdeburg10:36:0013:06:00
3Schulz AnnaBSV Halle-Ammendorf10:38:0013:04:00
76Ender Julika4OK Leipzig10:40:0013:02:00
68Kohler FranziskaUSC Magdeburg10:42:0012:58:00
23Höhne Lena99LVB Leipzig10:44:0013:08:00


D-18

86vakantvakant 10:00:0012:30:00
46Rasch Daisy99ESV Magdeburg10:02:0012:32:00


D35

87vakantvakant 10:04:0012:34:00
74Xylander Ortrun74OK Leipzig10:06:0012:48:00
53Schlei Antje70USC Magdeburg10:08:0012:38:00
71Doleschal Kathrin76OK Leipzig10:10:0012:40:00
29Kapischke Solveig72OLV Potsdam10:12:0012:42:00
75Ender Ira70OK Leipzig10:14:0012:36:00
52Enoch Nadine76USC Magdeburg10:16:0012:46:00
69Kärger Brit76OK Leipzig10:18:0012:44:00


D45

88vakantvakant 10:19:0012:31:00
11Lösch Ute62USV Jena10:21:0012:33:00
34Schoppe Grit66HSG Merseburg10:23:0012:49:00
84Ansorge Silke64SV Robotron Dresden10:25:0012:35:00
54Behling Sabine68USC Magdeburg10:27:0012:39:00
8Günther Isabel61USV Jena10:29:0012:43:00
32Kaiser Viola59HSG Merseburg10:31:0012:41:00
55Hursie Ulrike64USC Magdeburg10:33:0012:45:00
48Wichmann Katrin66OLV Weimar10:35:0012:37:00
25Pein Ute68LVB Leipzig10:37:0012:47:00


D55

89vakantvakant 10:01:0012:31:00
56Schmidtko Martina58USC Magdeburg10:03:0012:33:00


D65

90vakantvakant 10:20:0012:50:00
43Riebeseel Irma39ESV Magdeburg10:22:0012:52:00
82Werner Angela62DAV Jena10:24:0012:54:00


DE

91vakantvakant 10:01:0012:42:00
79Heider Ulrike80OK Leipzig10:04:0012:48:00
51Katzsch Antje90USC Magdeburg10:07:0012:46:00
5Erlebach Kimberly93USV Halle10:10:0012:50:00
37Finkenstädt Laura92OLV Uslar10:13:0012:44:00


H-14

92vakantvakant 10:00:0012:30:00
20Wendler MikaSV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg10:02:0012:34:00
73Xylander Oskar4OK Leipzig10:04:0012:36:00
57Behling Sven99USC Magdeburg10:06:0012:32:00
22Dietze Peter1LVB Leipzig10:08:0012:48:00
2Nedoborowsky Daniel5BSV Halle-Ammendorf10:10:0012:42:00
28Kapischke Henning99OLV Potsdam10:12:0012:46:00
58Rath Tobias99USC Magdeburg10:14:0012:44:00
39Mättig Leon99SV Robotron Dresden10:16:0012:38:00
27Kapischke Arne1OLV Potsdam10:18:0012:40:00


H-18

9Jäger Hannes98USV Jena10:16:0012:40:00
93vakantvakant 10:19:0012:34:00
16Pasda Florian95USV Jena10:22:0012:32:00
100vakantvakant 10:25:0012:38:00
17Pasda Paul97USV Jena10:28:0012:36:00


H35

94vakantvakant 10:31:0012:52:00
44Riebeseel Erik77ESV Magdeburg10:34:0012:56:00
72Xylander Bert69OK Leipzig10:37:0012:54:00
61Kunth Christoph68USC Magdeburg10:40:0012:58:00


H45

95vakantvakant 10:20:0012:50:00
83Ansorge Roland59SV Robotron Dresden10:22:0012:58:00
67Kohler Jürgen64USC Magdeburg10:24:0013:08:00
15Pasda Clemens63USV Jena10:26:0013:20:00
41Jahn Henry62SV Bad Düben10:28:0013:04:00
64Schrader Hermann54USC Magdeburg10:30:0013:26:00
7Schwarzenberger Uwe64Lauffreunde Eisleben10:32:0013:02:00
40Mättig Torsten65SV Robotron Dresden10:34:0013:06:00
60Behling Carsten68USC Magdeburg10:36:0013:18:00
12Müller Jörg61USV Jena10:38:0012:52:00
45Schleef Uwe59ESV Magdeburg10:40:0013:22:00
47Wichmann Rainer66OLV Weimar10:42:0013:12:00
63Hursie Ingo62USC Magdeburg10:44:0013:00:00
42Wohlrabe Lutz62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:46:0013:16:00
31Trübner Uwe64HSG Merseburg10:48:0013:14:00
62Böning Uwe63USC Magdeburg10:50:0012:54:00
10Lösch Steffen62USV Jena10:52:0013:10:00
30Kapischke Andreas62OLV Potsdam10:54:0013:24:00
77Funk Uwe60OK Leipzig10:56:0012:56:00
19Wendler Göran66SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg10:58:0013:28:00


H55

96vakantvakant 10:39:0012:51:00
33Knörgen Manfred54HSG Merseburg10:41:0012:55:00
6Bader Gerhard55Magdeburger SV 9010:43:0012:57:00
35Schoppe Peter38HSG Merseburg10:45:0012:59:00
65Schmidtko Gert53USC Magdeburg10:47:0012:53:00


H65

97vakantvakant 10:05:0012:35:00
21Schneider Wolfgang40WOLV Oelsa10:07:0012:39:00
14Nägler Klaus34USV Jena10:09:0012:37:00
78Ochmann Gert45OK Leipzig10:11:0012:41:00
36Kämpfer Gerhard44HSG Merseburg10:13:0012:45:00
99Huke Karl-Heinz45ESV Lok Bad Schandau10:15:0012:47:00
66Laugwitz Friedemann42USC Magdeburg10:17:0012:43:00


HE

98vakantvakant 10:02:0012:31:00
26Uhlemann UlfESV Dresden10:05:0012:33:00
59Hursie Lukas94USC Magdeburg10:08:0012:41:00
81Klüser Roland97USV TU Dresden10:11:0012:39:00
4Risch Björn75ASG Teutoburger Wald10:14:0012:35:00
13Müller Paul90USV Jena10:17:0012:45:00
80Kaufmann Torsten71USV TU Dresden10:20:0012:47:00
24Höhne Uwe67LVB Leipzig10:23:0012:37:00
38Leibiger Jens59Post-Telekom-SV Dresden10:26:0012:43:00